Point Bock Run 2012

Overall results

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,869
Number of females:
957
Number of males:
912
Average time:
49:06

Info

March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI

Results By

Overall results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Sepe 25:32
    2. Ryan Meissen 26:07
    3. George Carlson 26:45
    4. Brad Theyerl 27:04
    5. Steve Frericks 27:15
  • Female Participants
    1. Breeda Willis 28:26
    2. Katie Wondra 30:56
    3. Kara Freihoefer 32:34
    4. Margaret Ho 33:22
    5. Kimberly Kuphal 34:00

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
1199 Jacob McFarlin M19-24 796 63/91 550/912 23:59 45:17 9:04
2002 Karl Wolf M50-54 797 45/75 551/912 22:01 45:18 9:04
287 Katy Chapman F25-29 798 52/183 247/959 22:36 45:18 9:04
1171 Michal Matejovic M25-29 799 90/140 552/912 21:07 45:18 9:04
1413 Sarah Paul F35-39 800 52/176 248/959 23:42 45:18 9:04
109 Jordan Becker F19-24 801 31/98 249/959 22:43 45:19 9:04
663 Meg Grygleski F45-49 802 24/85 250/959 22:27 45:19 9:04
1799 Marla Snyder F35-39 803 53/176 251/959 22:45 45:21 9:05
1366 Aaron Olson M35-39 804 68/123 553/912 23:15 45:21 9:05
67 Terese Baier F55-59 805 5/31 252/959 22:55 45:24 9:05
1510 Kimberly Reed F40-44 806 19/107 253/959 23:18 45:25 9:05
1822 Kim Spoerl F50-54 807 9/65 254/959 23:05 45:26 9:06
1726 Heath Seefeld M30-34 808 90/148 554/912 23:21 45:27 9:06
1090 Eric Lillstrom M19-24 809 64/91 555/912 21:36 45:28 9:06
1649 Michelle Schirmer F45-49 810 25/85 255/959 23:18 45:30 9:06
1765 Kyle Skibicki M30-34 811 91/148 556/912 22:52 45:30 9:06
1355 Heidi Oberstadt F25-29 812 53/183 256/959 22:38 45:31 9:07
1118 David Lummis M01-15 813 16/24 557/912 23:39 45:32 9:07
1136 Jeff Mahoney M40-44 814 71/125 558/912 23:14 45:34 9:07
434 Desirae Dolgner F25-29 815 54/183 257/959 23:42 45:34 9:07
1203 Tom McHugh M55-59 816 33/52 559/912 22:59 45:34 9:07
541 Sarah Filtz F35-39 817 54/176 258/959 23:56 45:35 9:07
813 Sandy Huser F50-54 818 10/65 259/959 22:57 45:37 9:08
1882 Orrin Sumwalt M25-29 819 91/140 560/912 23:37 45:37 9:08
486 Dustin Engevold M30-34 820 92/148 561/912 22:53 45:41 9:09
241 Melissa Burant F35-39 821 55/176 260/959 22:53 45:41 9:09
1046 Julie Lampert F40-44 822 20/107 261/959 22:31 45:42 9:09
235 Tracy Buelow F35-39 823 56/176 262/959 23:25 45:43 9:09
234 Dan Buelow M40-44 824 72/125 562/912 23:25 45:43 9:09
966 Jim Koerner M55-59 825 34/52 563/912 23:22 45:47 9:10
1446 Ben Phelan M25-29 826 92/140 564/912 23:01 45:47 9:10
1385 Kelly Ostrowski F35-39 827 57/176 263/959 22:29 45:47 9:10
1120 Christine Lundberg F30-34 828 53/171 264/959 22:40 45:47 9:10
642 Donna Grim F50-54 829 11/65 265/959 23:13 45:48 9:10
1943 Ethan Tonn M25-29 830 93/140 565/912 23:42 45:49 9:10
129 Tim Bevers M30-34 831 93/148 566/912 22:44 45:49 9:10
673 Brian Haack M40-44 832 73/125 567/912 22:08 45:50 9:10
836 Melissa Jakobi F30-34 833 54/171 266/959 23:36 45:50 9:10
1021 Kari Kufahl F45-49 834 26/85 267/959 22:27 45:51 9:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
985 Brian Kowalski M30-34 835 94/148 568/912 23:30 45:51 9:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after