Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

February 11, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Question About Results? 500 Festival

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:810
Number of Females:379
Number of Males:430
Average Time:31:23
Results By
Burns Computer Service logo
5K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. JEFF ZEHA 17:15
2. LAYTON ELLIOTT 17:20
3. NICK PURDY 18:02
4. MARK SCOTT 18:45
5. SCOTT MILLER 19:07
Female Participants
1. ANNE CLINTON 19:13
2. JESSICA ORTMAN 21:21
3. CHIKAGE CASTLE 22:15
4. ANTOINETTE LASKEY 22:18
5. ERINN SPEER 22:28
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
printradius 1433 MARK ROOK M1416 119 2/8 101/430 24:13 24:04 7:45
printradius 599 ERIC GOSS M4044 120 14/49 102/430 24:26 24:04 7:45
printradius 325 RYAN COLLINS M3034 121 22/61 103/430 24:17 24:05 7:45
printradius 764 KRISTI HUNTINGTON F3539 122 2/68 19/379 24:15 24:06 7:46
printradius 2013 THOMAS VORM M3034 123 23/61 104/430 24:11 24:07 7:46
printradius 403 JEANETTE DEBRUHL F3034 124 6/76 20/379 24:26 24:09 7:47
printradius 1132 KELLIE MILES F2024 125 3/49 21/379 24:25 24:10 7:47
printradius 1890 MICHAEL SAMPSON M4044 126 15/49 105/430 24:16 24:10 7:47
printradius 571 MEGAN GASSER F2024 127 4/49 22/379 24:28 24:10 7:47
printradius 877 CHET KLENE M4549 128 15/55 106/430 25:21 24:21 7:51
printradius 1012 JOSEPH MAGUIRE M5559 129 3/22 107/430 24:31 24:21 7:51
printradius 1328 STANLEY PORTER M4044 130 16/49 108/430 24:42 24:21 7:51
printradius 1434 ROBERT ROOK M4549 131 16/55 109/430 24:32 24:22 7:51
printradius 1452 JENNIFER SAGE F3539 132 3/68 23/379 24:38 24:23 7:51
printradius 770 JENNIFER JACKSON F3539 133 4/68 24/379 24:43 24:28 7:53
printradius 1317 PAUL PLUMMER M4044 134 17/49 110/430 24:34 24:28 7:53
printradius 871 EMILY KIRBY F2529 135 6/71 25/379 24:45 24:29 7:53
printradius 746 JAPHETH HOUGESEN M2024 136 7/15 111/430 24:33 24:29 7:53
printradius 833 DON KEEGAN M5054 137 8/53 112/430 25:12 24:29 7:53
printradius 1155 LAUREN MONTGOMERY F2529 138 7/71 26/379 25:02 24:30 7:54
printradius 2105 KATHERINW YOUNG F3539 139 5/68 27/379 24:32 24:31 7:54
printradius 1285 DANIEL PENNINGTON M5054 140 9/53 113/430 24:42 24:34 7:55
printradius 468 KAREN DYNES F4549 141 1/24 28/379 25:10 24:34 7:55
printradius 227 PHILLIP BURRESS M5559 142 4/22 114/430 25:04 24:35 7:55
printradius 1116 STEPHEN MEJEAN M2529 143 12/52 115/430 25:15 24:36 7:55
printradius 406 DANIELLE DEGEETER F2024 144 5/49 29/379 25:19 24:37 7:56
printradius 276 ROBERT CHAMBERS M4044 145 18/49 116/430 25:15 24:37 7:56
printradius 1828 BOB WILSON M5054 146 10/53 117/430 24:56 24:38 7:56
printradius 483 RALF EDWARDS M5559 147 5/22 118/430 24:53 24:40 7:57
printradius 2129 KELLY DURRESS F3034 148 7/76 30/379 25:23 24:40 7:57
printradius 2127 IAN WHITE M3034 149 24/61 119/430 25:23 24:41 7:57
printradius 312 JEFFREY COHEN M4044 150 19/49 120/430 24:57 24:42 7:57
printradius 1784 JON WELLS M5054 151 11/53 121/430 24:52 24:44 7:58
printradius 232 RICHARD BUTLER M4044 152 20/49 122/430 24:48 24:45 7:58
printradius 1694 BENJAMIN TROXEL M3034 153 25/61 123/430 25:12 24:50 8:00
printradius 858 WILLIAM KEYS M4044 154 21/49 124/430 25:09 24:51 8:00
printradius 1268 JOSHUA PASCOE M2529 155 13/52 125/430 25:20 24:53 8:01
printradius 2003 TYLER BONGEN M2529 156 14/52 126/430 25:01 24:53 8:01
printradius 1513 GREG SHELLEY M5054 157 12/53 127/430 25:16 24:55 8:01
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
printradius 806 SARAH JONES F2529 158 8/71 31/379 25:37 24:58 8:03


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after