500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Summary

Number of finishers:
810
Number of females:
379
Number of males:
430
Average time:
31:23

Info

February 11, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. JEFF ZEHA 17:15
    2. LAYTON ELLIOTT 17:20
    3. NICK PURDY 18:02
    4. MARK SCOTT 18:45
    5. SCOTT MILLER 19:07
  • Female Participants
    1. ANNE CLINTON 19:13
    2. JESSICA ORTMAN 21:21
    3. CHIKAGE CASTLE 22:15
    4. ANTOINETTE LASKEY 22:18
    5. ERINN SPEER 22:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
1289 JENNIFER PETERSEN F3539 195 6/68 36/379 26:03 25:51 8:20
1157 STEVE MOODY M5559 196 6/22 160/430 26:20 25:57 8:21
1119 JUAN MENA M2529 197 21/52 161/430 26:04 25:57 8:22
64 JASON BAKER M3034 198 30/61 162/430 26:14 25:58 8:22
1862 ANDREW WORTHINGTON M4044 199 26/49 163/430 26:54 26:00 8:22
719 ELIZABETH HOKANSON F1416 200 1/3 37/379 26:23 26:02 8:23
1474 ANDREW SCHILLING M4549 201 22/55 164/430 26:40 26:02 8:23
377 ERIC DAILEY M4549 202 23/55 165/430 26:22 26:02 8:23
562 DAVID GABE M3539 203 29/69 166/430 26:53 26:03 8:23
1309 VANESSA PIERSON F2529 204 9/71 38/379 26:43 26:07 8:25
2222 STEPHEN BARTLETT M5054 205 15/53 167/430 27:16 26:07 8:25
1335 TIM PRATT M1416 206 3/8 168/430 26:57 26:08 8:25
319 RUSSELL COLEMAN M2529 207 22/52 169/430 26:28 26:08 8:25
1910 ZACHARY FREEMAN M0111 208 1/3 170/430 26:19 26:08 8:25
1765 STACY WEADICK F3539 209 7/68 39/379 26:20 26:09 8:25
480 CORENE EDWARDS F1213 210 1/2 40/379 26:23 26:09 8:25
1638 PAUL SWEENEY M3539 211 30/69 171/430 26:39 26:09 8:25
486 SUMMER EHRESMAN F3034 212 11/76 41/379 26:30 26:09 8:25
1420 DAVID ROBINSON M4549 213 24/55 172/430 26:34 26:11 8:26
1270 RONALD PATE M3034 214 31/61 173/430 27:00 26:13 8:27
820 STEVEN KAHL M5054 215 16/53 174/430 26:34 26:15 8:27
670 SARAH HAWKINS F2024 216 6/49 42/379 26:50 26:15 8:27
1125 BRAD MENZEL M3539 217 31/69 175/430 26:30 26:16 8:27
1056 TIM MASON M3539 218 32/69 176/430 26:19 26:16 8:27
1859 MARK WOOD M5054 219 17/53 177/430 26:40 26:16 8:27
785 JESSICA ZARTMAN F2024 220 7/49 43/379 27:14 26:17 8:28
1742 OSKAR VUSKALNS M5054 221 18/53 178/430 26:28 26:22 8:29
1287 KEN PERKINS M5054 222 19/53 179/430 27:12 26:22 8:29
664 DERECK HARVEY M3539 223 33/69 180/430 26:53 26:22 8:30
107 JAMES BEATTY M5054 224 20/53 181/430 26:57 26:23 8:30
1444 DAVID ROYCRAFT M4549 225 25/55 182/430 27:19 26:24 8:30
503 LINDSAY EWING F2529 226 10/71 44/379 26:29 26:25 8:31
1233 PHILLIP O'HAVER M4044 227 27/49 183/430 26:36 26:26 8:31
48 KEN ARMSTRONG M5054 228 21/53 184/430 26:54 26:27 8:31
868 BRANDON KINGERY M2529 229 23/52 185/430 26:36 26:28 8:31
420 KRISTI DEVORE F3034 230 12/76 45/379 26:46 26:28 8:31
1753 LINDSAY WALLACE F2529 231 11/71 46/379 27:07 26:31 8:32
297 CHRIS CLAY M4549 232 26/55 186/430 26:37 26:33 8:33
966 SHAREN LOCKLEAR F3539 233 8/68 47/379 26:40 26:35 8:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
918 BRET LAURENT M4549 234 27/55 187/430 26:41 26:35 8:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after