500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Summary

Number of finishers:
810
Number of females:
379
Number of males:
430
Average time:
31:23

Info

February 11, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. JEFF ZEHA 17:15
    2. LAYTON ELLIOTT 17:20
    3. NICK PURDY 18:02
    4. MARK SCOTT 18:45
    5. SCOTT MILLER 19:07
  • Female Participants
    1. ANNE CLINTON 19:13
    2. JESSICA ORTMAN 21:21
    3. CHIKAGE CASTLE 22:15
    4. ANTOINETTE LASKEY 22:18
    5. ERINN SPEER 22:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
297 CHRIS CLAY M4549 232 26/55 186/430 26:37 26:33 8:33
966 SHAREN LOCKLEAR F3539 233 8/68 47/379 26:40 26:35 8:34
918 BRET LAURENT M4549 234 27/55 187/430 26:41 26:35 8:34
601 KEVIN GRAHAM M3539 235 34/69 188/430 27:27 26:35 8:34
1497 REBECCA SEATS F3034 236 13/76 48/379 28:05 26:37 8:34
836 HOLLY KELLER F2529 237 12/71 49/379 26:54 26:37 8:34
2308 PAMELA YOUNG F3034 238 14/76 50/379 27:06 26:38 8:35
958 AARON LITKE M3539 239 35/69 189/430 27:44 26:39 8:35
52 DEWAYNE ATKINSON M4549 240 28/55 190/430 27:17 26:40 8:35
1640 ALEXIS SWINGENDORF F1213 241 2/2 51/379 26:48 26:40 8:35
660 KATHERINE HART F2024 242 8/49 52/379 27:24 26:41 8:36
2318 MICHAEL NEWSOM M2529 243 24/52 191/430 27:02 26:41 8:36
582 SAMUEL GIESTING M2529 244 25/52 192/430 27:07 26:43 8:36
564 ALAN GALAN M3539 245 36/69 193/430 27:15 26:43 8:36
532 MICHAEL FLANAGAN M3034 246 32/61 194/430 27:17 26:44 8:37
1705 ALEX UMBERGER M2529 247 26/52 195/430 27:37 26:45 8:37
1032 MARIE MARCUM F3034 248 15/76 53/379 27:03 26:49 8:38
1704 PAMELA ULLRICH F3034 249 16/76 54/379 27:10 26:50 8:38
476 KEITH ECHTERNACH M2529 250 27/52 196/430 27:20 26:51 8:39
1853 BRIAN WOLFF M3034 251 33/61 197/430 27:10 26:52 8:39
231 KEITH BUTLER M3539 252 37/69 198/430 27:54 26:56 8:41
1201 LEON NEDDO M6064 253 2/16 199/430 27:29 26:58 8:41
2313 MELISSA MAYFIELD F2529 254 13/71 55/379 27:28 26:59 8:41
1406 JIM RINK M6064 255 3/16 200/430 27:13 27:00 8:42
354 TONY CRANE M4549 256 29/55 201/430 27:40 27:00 8:42
262 STEPHEN CARTER M6064 257 4/16 202/430 27:25 27:01 8:42
1514 DAVID SHELTON M2529 258 28/52 203/430 27:15 27:02 8:42
1145 MARK MILLER M4549 259 30/55 204/430 27:07 27:02 8:42
5 JENNIFER ADAMS F2529 260 14/71 56/379 27:37 27:03 8:43
936 ELIZABETH LEHMAN F2024 261 9/49 57/379 27:30 27:04 8:43
1422 ADAM RODENB RODENBECK M2529 262 29/52 205/430 27:17 27:05 8:43
1351 HEATHER QUIGLEY-ALLEN F3539 263 9/68 58/379 27:17 27:05 8:43
1265 AMANDA PANNELL F2024 264 10/49 59/379 27:29 27:06 8:44
346 CANDACE CORSO F2024 265 11/49 60/379 27:32 27:07 8:44
514 CHRISTOPHER FELTMAN M4549 266 31/55 206/430 27:44 27:07 8:44
347 BECCA COTA F1719 267 3/8 61/379 28:12 27:08 8:44
662 CHRISTOPHER HARTMAN M2529 268 30/52 207/430 28:18 27:10 8:45
1245 JON OSBORNE M4044 269 28/49 208/430 27:34 27:11 8:45
164 TAMARA BOWEN F2529 270 15/71 62/379 27:29 27:11 8:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
1172 DANIELLE MORRISON F2529 271 16/71 63/379 27:29 27:11 8:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after