Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

February 11, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Question About Results? 500 Festival

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:810
Number of Females:379
Number of Males:430
Average Time:31:23
Results By
Burns Computer Service logo
5K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. JEFF ZEHA 17:15
2. LAYTON ELLIOTT 17:20
3. NICK PURDY 18:02
4. MARK SCOTT 18:45
5. SCOTT MILLER 19:07
Female Participants
1. ANNE CLINTON 19:13
2. JESSICA ORTMAN 21:21
3. CHIKAGE CASTLE 22:15
4. ANTOINETTE LASKEY 22:18
5. ERINN SPEER 22:28
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
printradius 1032 MARIE MARCUM F3034 248 15/76 53/379 27:03 26:49 8:38
printradius 1704 PAMELA ULLRICH F3034 249 16/76 54/379 27:10 26:50 8:38
printradius 476 KEITH ECHTERNACH M2529 250 27/52 196/430 27:20 26:51 8:39
printradius 1853 BRIAN WOLFF M3034 251 33/61 197/430 27:10 26:52 8:39
printradius 231 KEITH BUTLER M3539 252 37/69 198/430 27:54 26:56 8:41
printradius 1201 LEON NEDDO M6064 253 2/16 199/430 27:29 26:58 8:41
printradius 2313 MELISSA MAYFIELD F2529 254 13/71 55/379 27:28 26:59 8:41
printradius 1406 JIM RINK M6064 255 3/16 200/430 27:13 27:00 8:42
printradius 354 TONY CRANE M4549 256 29/55 201/430 27:40 27:00 8:42
printradius 262 STEPHEN CARTER M6064 257 4/16 202/430 27:25 27:01 8:42
printradius 1514 DAVID SHELTON M2529 258 28/52 203/430 27:15 27:02 8:42
printradius 1145 MARK MILLER M4549 259 30/55 204/430 27:07 27:02 8:42
printradius 5 JENNIFER ADAMS F2529 260 14/71 56/379 27:37 27:03 8:43
printradius 936 ELIZABETH LEHMAN F2024 261 9/49 57/379 27:30 27:04 8:43
printradius 1422 ADAM RODENB RODENBECK M2529 262 29/52 205/430 27:17 27:05 8:43
printradius 1351 HEATHER QUIGLEY-ALLEN F3539 263 9/68 58/379 27:17 27:05 8:43
printradius 1265 AMANDA PANNELL F2024 264 10/49 59/379 27:29 27:06 8:44
printradius 346 CANDACE CORSO F2024 265 11/49 60/379 27:32 27:07 8:44
printradius 514 CHRISTOPHER FELTMAN M4549 266 31/55 206/430 27:44 27:07 8:44
printradius 347 BECCA COTA F1719 267 3/8 61/379 28:12 27:08 8:44
printradius 662 CHRISTOPHER HARTMAN M2529 268 30/52 207/430 28:18 27:10 8:45
printradius 1245 JON OSBORNE M4044 269 28/49 208/430 27:34 27:11 8:45
printradius 164 TAMARA BOWEN F2529 270 15/71 62/379 27:29 27:11 8:45
printradius 1172 DANIELLE MORRISON F2529 271 16/71 63/379 27:29 27:11 8:45
printradius 2303 BRAD MOUSER M4549 272 32/55 209/430 27:55 27:12 8:45
printradius 1646 R. J. TALYOR M3034 273 34/61 210/430 27:30 27:12 8:46
printradius 1645 MARTHA ELLE TALYOR F3034 274 17/76 64/379 27:31 27:12 8:46
printradius 1771 JEFFREY WEHMUELLER M4549 275 33/55 211/430 27:54 27:14 8:46
printradius 332 ADAM CONKLIN M2529 276 31/52 212/430 28:02 27:17 8:47
printradius 110 NATHAN BECK M2529 277 32/52 213/430 28:56 27:19 8:48
printradius 1587 SARAH STACKERT F2529 278 17/71 65/379 27:37 27:19 8:48
printradius 731 ANGELA HOLMES F3539 279 10/68 66/379 27:40 27:20 8:48
printradius 2125 ANGELA DIXON F3034 280 18/76 67/379 27:34 27:21 8:48
printradius 1417 ANDREW ROBESON M1213 281 3/8 214/430 27:30 27:22 8:49
printradius 151 BREANNA BONGEN F2529 282 18/71 68/379 27:29 27:23 8:49
printradius 1580 DEWEY SPENCE M6569 283 2/10 215/430 27:49 27:25 8:50
printradius 495 SUSAN ENGLAND F4549 284 3/24 69/379 28:08 27:27 8:50
printradius 637 JAMES HALLECK M3034 285 35/61 216/430 27:49 27:27 8:50
printradius 626 MARCUS GULLETT M2529 286 33/52 217/430 27:56 27:27 8:51
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
printradius 1369 DAVID RAYNARD M3539 287 38/69 218/430 28:48 27:28 8:51


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after