500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Summary

Number of finishers:
810
Number of females:
379
Number of males:
430
Average time:
31:23

Info

February 11, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. JEFF ZEHA 17:15
    2. LAYTON ELLIOTT 17:20
    3. NICK PURDY 18:02
    4. MARK SCOTT 18:45
    5. SCOTT MILLER 19:07
  • Female Participants
    1. ANNE CLINTON 19:13
    2. JESSICA ORTMAN 21:21
    3. CHIKAGE CASTLE 22:15
    4. ANTOINETTE LASKEY 22:18
    5. ERINN SPEER 22:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
797 MARS JOHNSTON M3539 654 63/69 379/430 37:51 36:57 11:54
66 LAURA BAKER F3539 655 42/68 276/379 37:53 36:58 11:54
69 SCOTT BAKER M4044 656 42/49 380/430 37:53 36:58 11:54
795 LAURA JOHNSTON F3539 657 43/68 277/379 37:52 36:59 11:54
323 MIKE COLLINS M4044 658 43/49 381/430 38:48 37:09 11:58
313 DAMIAN COLDEN M5559 659 17/22 382/430 38:33 37:10 11:58
1706 KRISTIANNA UPCHURCH F2529 660 54/71 278/379 37:39 37:15 12:00
693 HAROLD L. HERING M7579 661 1/1 383/430 38:06 37:25 12:03
401 KELLY DAY F2529 662 55/71 279/379 38:11 37:28 12:04
2226 ALLYSON PRIDDY F3539 663 44/68 280/379 38:18 37:34 12:06
705 JASON HILL M4044 664 44/49 384/430 39:13 37:35 12:06
106 NATALIE BEAN F3539 665 45/68 281/379 38:44 37:36 12:07
1548 STEPHANIE SLUSS F3034 666 63/76 282/379 37:39 37:39 12:07
283 ANNIE CHEY F3034 667 64/76 283/379 37:39 37:39 12:07
1491 ROSE SCOVEL F3539 668 46/68 284/379 38:18 37:40 12:08
1566 STACY SNIDER F4549 669 18/24 285/379 38:11 37:43 12:09
1251 BETH OVERMYER F5559 670 9/17 286/379 39:18 37:46 12:10
1146 STEVE MILLER M5054 671 47/53 385/430 39:28 37:55 12:13
1093 LAUREN MCKEOWN F2529 672 56/71 287/379 39:39 38:02 12:15
1272 MICHELLE PATTERSON F2529 673 57/71 288/379 39:40 38:08 12:17
674 RYAN HAZEN M5054 674 48/53 386/430 39:26 38:13 12:18
1001 EMILY LYTLE F2529 675 58/71 289/379 38:22 38:22 12:21
36 DARLA ANDERSON F4549 676 19/24 290/379 39:20 38:35 12:25
1464 ZINA SCAGGS F5054 677 14/25 291/379 39:20 38:35 12:25
1413 TANYA ROBERTS F3539 678 47/68 292/379 39:07 38:40 12:27
1921 HANNA LEWIS F1719 679 8/8 293/379 40:12 38:44 12:28
529 SARAH FISHER F3539 680 48/68 294/379 40:30 39:04 12:35
1854 LISA WOLFGANG F4044 681 24/33 295/379 39:47 39:15 12:38
432 LAURA DINGMAN F3539 682 49/68 296/379 40:54 39:27 12:42
264 KATHLEEN CASEY F2529 683 59/71 297/379 40:52 39:28 12:42
941 ELIZABETH LEWIS F5559 684 10/17 298/379 40:34 39:28 12:43
1164 JOSHUA MOORE M2529 685 47/52 387/430 40:53 39:31 12:43
740 BRIAN HOPKINS M4044 686 45/49 388/430 41:15 39:36 12:45
946 BRAD LILE M3034 687 59/61 389/430 40:47 39:36 12:45
1234 SCOTT OLDHAM M4044 688 46/49 390/430 40:24 39:48 12:49
1419 ADRIAN ROBINSON M5054 689 49/53 391/430 41:19 39:51 12:50
324 RALPH COLLINS M6064 690 13/16 392/430 41:26 39:51 12:50
80 MICHELLE BARNETT F3539 691 50/68 299/379 40:58 39:54 12:51
1601 AMANDA STEPHENS F5054 692 15/25 300/379 41:39 40:01 12:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
1604 JAMES STEVENS M4549 693 52/55 393/430 41:30 40:02 12:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after