Groundhog 7

7-Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
308
Number of females:
127
Number of males:
181
Average time:
1:02:44

Info

February 12, 2012 in Zionsville, IN

Races

Results By

7-Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andy Hass 39:02
    2. David Forsee 39:13
    3. Andrew Fritz 39:19
    4. Max Gernhard 39:21
    5. Chris Zadroga 39:40
  • Female Participants
    1. Bridget Campbell 44:45
    2. Rose Lehe 48:49
    3. Amanda Fritz 48:49
    4. Tracy Cahee 48:50
    5. Katie Hamon 51:08

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
445 Gary Luttrell M 45-49 182 20/27 131/181 1:05:23 1:05:17 9:20
1333 Greg Hueber M 60-64 183 6/9 132/181 1:05:26 1:05:19 9:20
422 Steven Kahl M 50-54 184 14/19 133/181 1:05:40 1:05:29 9:22
278 Andrea Wiens F 35-39 185 9/24 52/127 1:05:38 1:05:33 9:22
2086 Stephen Bartlett M 50-54 186 15/19 134/181 1:05:55 1:05:36 9:23
2147 Rachel East F 25-29 187 12/17 53/127 1:06:02 1:05:40 9:23
1347 Angie Cretors F 35-39 188 10/24 54/127 1:06:01 1:05:41 9:23
951 Jim Rink M 60-64 189 7/9 135/181 1:05:58 1:05:41 9:23
295 Candy Lander F 50-54 190 2/6 55/127 1:05:50 1:05:46 9:24
275 Erika Wells F 30-34 191 13/31 56/127 1:06:07 1:05:52 9:25
297 Alice Dollens F 30-34 192 14/31 57/127 1:06:07 1:05:52 9:25
978 Tracy Snider M 35-39 193 20/23 136/181 1:06:08 1:05:53 9:25
1392 Jaime Byerly F 30-34 194 15/31 58/127 1:06:07 1:05:55 9:25
1328 Kelly Windmiller F 30-34 195 16/31 59/127 1:06:14 1:05:58 9:26
437 Maureen Leyden F 20-24 196 7/9 60/127 1:06:14 1:05:59 9:26
1313 Meagan Cole F 30-34 197 17/31 61/127 1:06:17 1:06:05 9:27
480 Molly Paschal F 25-29 198 13/17 62/127 1:06:17 1:06:06 9:27
1390 Michelle Thompson F 40-44 199 6/13 63/127 1:06:35 1:06:23 9:29
1307 Keith Beck M 50-54 200 16/19 137/181 1:06:33 1:06:24 9:30
2117 Stephen Carter M 60-64 201 8/9 138/181 1:06:38 1:06:27 9:30
2194 William Horton M 50-54 202 17/19 139/181 1:06:48 1:06:31 9:31
290 Kris Spott F 40-44 203 7/13 64/127 1:07:14 1:06:58 9:34
2105 Stephanie Brown F 45-49 204 3/12 65/127 1:07:53 1:07:33 9:39
2124 Damon Clements M 55-59 205 11/16 140/181 1:07:40 1:07:35 9:40
2186 Sandy Henry F 50-54 206 3/6 66/127 1:07:56 1:07:39 9:40
1311 Heather Fisher F 35-39 207 11/24 67/127 1:07:57 1:07:45 9:41
1327 Chris Fortney M 25-29 208 17/19 141/181 1:08:07 1:08:00 9:43
2189 Jim Hoffman M 55-59 209 12/16 142/181 1:08:41 1:08:23 9:47
284 Kristen Windmiller F 30-34 210 18/31 68/127 1:08:47 1:08:31 9:48
486 Michael Pickard M 45-49 211 21/27 143/181 1:08:54 1:08:40 9:49
1393 Torrye Kampen F 30-34 212 19/31 69/127 1:08:53 1:08:41 9:49
2173 Richard Greene M 55-59 213 13/16 144/181 1:09:04 1:08:46 9:50
2187 Tim Hensley M 45-49 214 22/27 145/181 1:09:00 1:08:50 9:50
2146 Matt East M 30-34 215 19/22 146/181 1:09:13 1:08:51 9:51
1330 Steve Mattingly M 60-64 216 9/9 147/181 1:09:11 1:09:03 9:52
2153 Robin Elson F 50-54 217 4/6 70/127 1:09:13 1:09:05 9:53
441 Dennis Ludlow M 65-69 218 1/4 148/181 1:09:21 1:09:14 9:54
282 Gwendolyn Winderlich F 30-34 219 20/31 71/127 1:09:39 1:09:24 9:55
962 Shorron Scott F 30-34 220 21/31 72/127 1:09:53 1:09:31 9:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
959 Amy Sargent F 25-29 221 14/17 73/127 1:10:01 1:09:56 10:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after