Sweetheart 5K/10K

5K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
414
Number of females:
292
Number of males:
122
Average time:
37:19

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. William Scoggins 17:38
    2. Jay Valentine 18:07
    3. Allen Adair 18:45
    4. Kaibab Sauvage 19:24
    5. Jerry Fay 20:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Esmeralda Martinez 20:26
    2. Sused Cabrera 21:55
    3. Sherry Williams 22:27
    4. Mackennea Broyles 23:04
    5. Hannah Walsh 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2619 Alyssa Reeves F 20-29 172 33 98 32:58 10:38 33:18
2420 John Bratteli M 40-49 173 20 75 33:01 10:39 33:22
2563 Patricia pj Larson F 50-59 174 5 99 33:11 10:42 33:24
2818 Borg Larson M 20-29 175 8 76 33:12 10:43 33:25
2817 Alicia Larson F 20-29 176 34 100 33:12 10:43 33:25
2741 Betsy Bair F 30-39 177 36 101 33:14 10:43 33:30
2753 Robin Buchanan F 40-49 178 13 102 33:09 10:42 33:36
449 Daniel Pinegar M 20-29 179 9 77 33:25 10:47 33:38
2649 Merica Street F 30-39 180 37 103 33:24 10:46 33:39
2798 Angela Himes F 30-39 181 38 104 33:27 10:47 33:41
2438 Missy Carpenter F 30-39 182 39 105 33:11 10:42 33:44
423 Joy Manderville F 40-49 183 14 106 33:11 10:42 33:45
422 Kellsie Manderville F 1-14 184 5 107 33:13 10:43 33:46
2821 Alissa Leavitt-Reynolds F 30-39 185 40 108 33:36 10:50 33:47
2865 Adam Reynolds M 20-29 186 10 78 33:39 10:51 33:51
2909 Maryna Wilson F 30-39 187 41 109 33:36 10:50 33:51
2855 Ryan Oberlander M 20-29 188 11 79 33:25 10:47 33:52
2860 Amber Porter F 30-39 189 42 110 33:45 10:53 33:52
2564 April Larson F 30-39 190 43 111 33:23 10:46 33:55
2586 Debbie Melgoza F 50-59 191 6 112 33:50 10:55 34:00
2451 Paula Cooper F 40-49 192 15 113 33:41 10:52 34:01
2582 Jason McNutt M 30-39 193 23 80 33:50 10:55 34:06
2520 Nancy Harris F 60-69 194 5 114 34:03 10:59 34:07
2430 Amy Budeau F 30-39 195 44 115 34:11 11:02 34:18
2822 Penny Lee F 20-29 196 35 116 34:11 11:02 34:21
408 Angelina Terrell F 30-39 197 45 117 34:11 11:02 34:36
2803 Wade Janssen M 30-39 198 24 81 34:28 11:07 34:36
2613 Amanda Piering F 20-29 199 36 118 34:16 11:03 34:37
2501 Bethany Gorrino F 30-39 200 46 119 34:22 11:05 34:39
2419 Amy Bratteli F 40-49 201 16 120 34:22 11:05 34:42
2811 Alicia Kahler F 20-29 202 37 121 34:03 10:59 34:42
2585 Alexandra Melgoza F 20-29 203 38 122 34:40 11:11 34:48
2546 Amanda Jones F 20-29 204 39 123 34:31 11:08 34:52
2642 Kandra Skinner F 20-29 205 40 124 34:33 11:09 34:54
2760 Leslie Canup F 30-39 206 47 125 34:28 11:07 35:02
2759 Justin Canup M 30-39 207 25 82 34:29 11:07 35:02
2650 Joel Sturgeon M 30-39 208 26 83 34:40 11:11 35:09
2815 Jeremy Kuebler M 30-39 209 27 84 34:55 11:16 35:12
2475 Gary Edwards M 50-59 210 8 85 34:41 11:11 35:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2839 Bobbi McLaughlin F 20-29 211 41 126 34:58 11:17 35:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after