Sweetheart 5K/10K

5K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
414
Number of females:
292
Number of males:
122
Average time:
37:19

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. William Scoggins 17:38
    2. Jay Valentine 18:07
    3. Allen Adair 18:45
    4. Kaibab Sauvage 19:24
    5. Jerry Fay 20:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Esmeralda Martinez 20:26
    2. Sused Cabrera 21:55
    3. Sherry Williams 22:27
    4. Mackennea Broyles 23:04
    5. Hannah Walsh 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2737 Jase Anderson M 15-19 224 6 89 35:43 11:31 35:49
2607 Beth Parsons F 30-39 225 51 136 35:34 11:28 35:53
689 Bretta Haberman F 30-39 226 52 137 35:42 11:31 35:53
2658 Kristin Thomas F 40-49 227 17 138 36:06 11:39 36:08
2653 Kathy Swelstad F 40-49 228 18 139 35:39 11:30 36:18
2574 Holly Mariz F 40-49 229 19 140 35:51 11:34 36:18
2415 Brooke Birch F 30-39 230 53 141 36:18 11:43 36:39
2561 Randy Larsen M 50-59 231 9 90 36:32 11:47 36:45
2413 Annette Bierman F 30-39 232 54 142 36:32 11:47 36:47
2773 Dawn Cruickshank F 40-49 233 20 143 36:26 11:45 36:47
2750 Ashley Bryant F 30-39 234 55 144 36:50 11:53 36:59
2738 Keenan Anderson M 30-39 235 28 91 36:50 11:53 37:00
2761 Dan Cardoza M 30-39 236 29 92 36:20 11:43 37:08
2519 Jacob Happy M 15-19 237 7 93 36:53 11:54 37:20
2553 Nazlie King F 30-39 238 56 145 37:24 12:04 37:54
2616 Monica Rawson F 40-49 239 21 146 37:24 12:04 37:54
679 Meam Hartshorn F 1-14 240 7 147 37:36 12:08 37:57
677 Duane Hartshorn M 50-59 241 10 94 37:37 12:08 37:57
2879 Morgon Sidener F 1-14 242 8 148 37:31 12:06 38:02
2767 Martha Christen F 20-29 243 44 149 37:30 12:06 38:02
2408 Karol Austin F 40-49 244 22 150 38:03 12:16 38:07
2405 Emily Alstatt F 20-29 245 45 151 37:51 12:13 38:08
2538 Kayla Hopkins F 20-29 246 46 152 37:53 12:13 38:13
2493 Katie Garcia F 30-39 247 57 153 38:16 12:21 38:22
680 Lisa Cox F 50-59 248 9 154 37:56 12:14 38:28
2814 Jami Kuebler F 20-29 249 47 155 38:15 12:20 38:31
2743 Nathan Balderson M 20-29 250 15 95 38:01 12:16 38:35
2812 Melinda Kessner F 30-39 251 58 156 38:01 12:16 38:35
2745 Ashleigh Baxter F 20-29 252 48 157 38:15 12:20 38:43
2774 Stewart Cruickshank M 40-49 253 21 96 38:22 12:23 38:43
2637 Amy Shipley F 30-39 254 59 158 38:22 12:23 38:50
2417 Mark Birmingham M 30-39 255 30 97 38:22 12:23 38:51
2416 Lisa Birmingham F 30-39 256 60 159 38:28 12:25 38:57
2877 Kim Shonk F 20-29 257 49 160 38:53 12:33 39:00
2601 Afton Neal F 20-29 258 50 161 39:00 12:35 39:12
2853 Samantha Nichols F 30-39 259 61 162 38:47 12:31 39:16
420 Wayne Tucker M 70-79 260 1 98 38:55 12:33 39:19
2495 Celeste Girtman F 50-59 261 10 163 38:57 12:34 39:19
2857 Sara Peterson F 50-59 262 11 164 38:52 12:32 39:24
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2867 Michael Roberts M 30-39 263 31 99 38:42 12:29 39:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after