Sweetheart 5K/10K

5K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
414
Number of females:
292
Number of males:
122
Average time:
37:19

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. William Scoggins 17:38
    2. Jay Valentine 18:07
    3. Allen Adair 18:45
    4. Kaibab Sauvage 19:24
    5. Jerry Fay 20:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Esmeralda Martinez 20:26
    2. Sused Cabrera 21:55
    3. Sherry Williams 22:27
    4. Mackennea Broyles 23:04
    5. Hannah Walsh 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2764 Shelley Carpenter F 30-39 31 4 10 25:06 8:06 25:08
2425 Rhiannon Broyles F 1-14 32 2 11 25:07 8:06 25:13
2801 David Hoffman M 50-59 33 3 22 25:28 8:13 25:33
2770 John Craig M 40-49 34 6 23 25:06 8:06 25:48
2673 Dale Wright M 40-49 35 7 24 25:58 8:23 26:03
2635 Brook Shaffer F 20-29 36 4 12 25:38 8:16 26:04
2624 Allison Ripple F 20-29 37 5 13 26:01 8:24 26:12
2580 Rea McLaughlin F 15-19 38 2 14 26:16 8:28 26:18
2824 Jessica Lipson F 30-39 39 5 15 26:04 8:25 26:19
2742 Steven Bair M 30-39 40 7 25 26:19 8:29 26:35
696 Matt Wiginton M 40-49 41 8 26 26:27 8:32 26:41
2488 Elizabeth Fortushniak F 30-39 42 6 16 26:38 8:35 26:42
2499 Steve Goodknight M 30-39 43 8 27 26:39 8:36 26:52
2870 Serenity Santistevan F 30-39 44 7 17 26:52 8:40 26:55
450 Casie Knott F 20-29 45 6 18 26:52 8:40 27:02
2670 Kiele Wilson F 30-39 46 8 19 26:57 8:42 27:02
402 Kimberly Heflin F 20-29 47 7 20 27:08 8:45 27:14
2674 Jamin Wright M 1-14 48 5 28 27:14 8:47 27:18
2747 Charles Bonnet M 50-59 49 4 29 27:09 8:45 27:19
2537 Hana Hollenbeck F 1-14 50 3 21 27:20 8:49 27:20
2881 Blake Skalla M 1-14 51 6 30 27:21 8:49 27:28
2480 Lindsey Erb F 15-19 52 3 22 27:15 8:47 27:32
2660 Clay Tufly M 40-49 53 9 31 27:44 8:57 27:48
2797 Natasha Hickman F 30-39 54 9 23 27:53 9:00 27:54
2436 Darby Candelaria F 20-29 55 8 24 28:07 9:04 28:08
2455 Chelsea Cox F 20-29 56 9 25 27:50 8:59 28:11
2836 Luke Mason M 30-39 57 9 32 28:04 9:03 28:13
2576 Amber Martinez F 20-29 58 10 26 28:16 9:07 28:17
2916 Anna Younger F 20-29 59 11 27 28:19 9:08 28:29
2819 Tyge Larson M 20-29 60 2 33 28:19 9:08 28:30
676 Amy Bronsen F 30-39 61 10 28 28:12 9:06 28:32
441 Hilary Schwantes F 40-49 62 1 29 28:04 9:03 28:32
2802 Raygan Janssen F 30-39 63 11 30 28:26 9:10 28:34
2530 Nancy Hill F 60-69 64 1 31 28:40 9:15 28:41
2880 Amber Sisson F 30-39 65 12 32 28:40 9:15 28:45
2914 Brittany Wulkan F 20-29 66 12 33 28:39 9:15 28:48
2872 Cheri Scott F 50-59 67 1 34 28:07 9:04 28:48
2612 Lynnsey Peterson F 30-39 68 13 35 28:47 9:17 28:52
2791 Daniel Guevin M 40-49 69 10 34 28:37 9:14 28:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2498 Mark Gomez M 40-49 70 11 35 28:41 9:15 28:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after