Sweetheart 5K/10K

5K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
414
Number of females:
292
Number of males:
122
Average time:
37:19

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. William Scoggins 17:38
    2. Jay Valentine 18:07
    3. Allen Adair 18:45
    4. Kaibab Sauvage 19:24
    5. Jerry Fay 20:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Esmeralda Martinez 20:26
    2. Sused Cabrera 21:55
    3. Sherry Williams 22:27
    4. Mackennea Broyles 23:04
    5. Hannah Walsh 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2530 Nancy Hill F 60-69 64 1 31 28:40 9:15 28:41
2880 Amber Sisson F 30-39 65 12 32 28:40 9:15 28:45
2914 Brittany Wulkan F 20-29 66 12 33 28:39 9:15 28:48
2872 Cheri Scott F 50-59 67 1 34 28:07 9:04 28:48
2612 Lynnsey Peterson F 30-39 68 13 35 28:47 9:17 28:52
2791 Daniel Guevin M 40-49 69 10 34 28:37 9:14 28:53
2498 Mark Gomez M 40-49 70 11 35 28:41 9:15 28:53
2406 Itzaxo Amarica F 30-39 71 14 36 28:48 9:17 28:54
2754 Travix Buchanan M 15-19 72 2 36 28:33 9:13 28:55
2479 Theresa Englbrecht F 40-49 73 2 37 28:57 9:20 29:02
2555 Kelly Kornelson F 30-39 74 15 38 29:00 9:21 29:02
2900 Josh Voorhees M 30-39 75 10 37 28:41 9:15 29:03
2901 Sara Voorhees F 30-39 76 16 39 28:41 9:15 29:03
2778 Evan Curtis M 30-39 77 11 38 28:56 9:20 29:07
2641 Katie Skalla F 30-39 78 17 40 29:02 9:22 29:11
2859 Jared Popish M 30-39 79 12 39 28:51 9:18 29:15
2858 Crystal Popish F 20-29 80 13 41 28:53 9:19 29:17
2904 Dan Williams M 40-49 81 12 40 29:06 9:23 29:20
2864 Marce Renteria F 30-39 82 18 42 29:21 9:28 29:23
2829 Michelle Lyon F 30-39 83 19 43 29:09 9:24 29:24
692 Chris Cordova M 15-19 84 3 41 29:10 9:25 29:24
2777 Stacey Cunningham F 30-39 85 20 44 29:05 9:23 29:25
2746 Vanessa Baxter F 20-29 86 14 45 29:04 9:23 29:25
2510 Matt Guccini M 30-39 87 13 42 29:11 9:25 29:25
433 Nattigan Schuelte F 20-29 88 15 46 29:41 9:35 29:42
2595 Michael Montes M 15-19 89 4 43 29:41 9:35 29:47
2434 Warren Bystedt M 80-99 90 1 44 29:45 9:36 29:47
2808 Rebecca Jones F 20-29 91 16 47 29:49 9:37 29:49
2862 Susan Wahle F 20-29 92 17 48 29:32 9:32 29:50
2549 Bryce Keever M 1-14 93 7 45 29:49 9:37 29:56
2882 Jeremy Skalla M 30-39 94 14 46 30:00 9:41 30:10
2915 Jeramy Wulkan M 30-39 95 15 47 30:01 9:41 30:11
2514 Bill Hahnenberg M 60-69 96 2 48 30:12 9:45 30:15
2820 R. Teig Latham M 20-29 97 3 49 30:18 9:46 30:18
2816 Ashlee Lane F 20-29 98 18 49 30:14 9:45 30:18
414 Terry Rincone M 30-39 99 16 50 29:52 9:38 30:19
2873 Randy Scott M 50-59 100 5 51 29:41 9:35 30:23
2591 Kraig Meyer M 40-49 101 13 52 30:19 9:47 30:24
2739 Michelle Anderson F 40-49 102 3 50 30:29 9:50 30:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2407 Miranda Ashman F 30-39 103 21 51 30:29 9:50 30:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after