Sweetheart 5K/10K

10K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
141
Number of females:
89
Number of males:
52
Average time:
59:18

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Kevin Donoher 35:41
    2. Scott Groenke 37:58
    3. Benjamin Hauschulz 39:21
    4. Taylor Larsen 40:51
    5. Levi Broyles 41:19
  • Female Participants
    1. Suzie Steel 43:23
    2. Michelle Akcar 44:55
    3. Avelicia Guzman 45:28
    4. Mary Gonzales 45:58
    5. Kimberly Short 46:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2668 Mike Wiggins M 30-39 27 5 19 48:39 7:51 48:44
434 Greg Kellan M 40-49 28 8 20 48:43 7:51 48:46
2511 Melissa Guillen F 40-49 29 4 9 48:41 7:51 48:46
456 Megan Younker F 40-49 30 5 10 49:02 7:55 49:03
2724 Marshall Steel M 50-59 31 3 21 49:21 7:58 49:25
2723 Kristi Siman F 30-39 32 4 11 49:27 7:59 49:29
2615 Amber Pommaran F 30-39 33 5 12 49:28 7:59 49:36
2473 Amy Dziedzic F 30-39 34 6 13 49:31 7:59 49:36
2513 Richie Hahn M 40-49 35 9 22 50:00 8:04 50:06
2544 Raymond Jensen M 40-49 36 10 23 50:04 8:05 50:08
2565 Daniel Lemoine M 40-49 37 11 24 50:23 8:08 50:29
2707 Kirstie Lyman F 20-29 38 1 14 50:28 8:08 50:38
2683 Tyler Dahl M 20-29 39 4 25 50:44 8:11 50:48
2528 Shane Herland M 40-49 40 12 26 51:22 8:17 51:25
2685 Katherine Donoher F 30-39 41 7 15 51:22 8:17 51:26
2588 Marilyn Meline F 40-49 42 6 16 51:28 8:18 51:33
2590 Dan Meyer M 30-39 43 6 27 52:02 8:24 52:05
2584 Shauna Meilner F 40-49 44 7 17 52:01 8:23 52:06
2666 Ty Wertz M 40-49 45 13 28 52:05 8:24 52:11
2709 Larry Manchester M 40-49 46 14 29 52:12 8:25 52:21
2710 Teresa Manchester F 40-49 47 8 18 52:22 8:27 52:22
2496 Kim Gisner F 30-39 48 8 19 52:42 8:30 52:51
2541 Tanner Hutt M 20-29 49 5 30 52:50 8:31 53:00
2508 Jeanie Grooms F 50-59 50 1 20 53:02 8:33 53:02
684 Megan Swan F 20-29 51 2 21 53:27 8:37 53:37
2694 Jerome Gonzales M 40-49 52 15 31 53:34 8:38 53:43
2669 Faith Wilson F 30-39 53 9 22 53:32 8:38 53:45
2690 Karlie Euler F 20-29 54 3 23 53:43 8:40 53:49
2545 Angela Johnson F 30-39 55 10 24 54:00 8:43 54:03
407 Kathy Meyer F 30-39 56 11 25 53:52 8:41 54:07
2696 Jessica Goodrich F 20-29 57 4 26 54:14 8:45 54:18
2701 Robert Heil M 30-39 58 7 32 54:10 8:44 54:20
2700 Jennifer Heil F 30-39 59 12 27 54:10 8:44 54:20
2688 Joe Duensing M 20-29 60 6 33 54:56 8:52 55:06
2715 Jennifer Quinn F 30-39 61 13 28 55:04 8:53 55:06
2728 Matt Veek M 30-39 62 8 34 54:53 8:51 55:10
2524 Rebecca Hayden F 30-39 63 14 29 55:17 8:55 55:20
699 Bonnie Bradley F 30-39 64 15 30 55:18 8:55 55:24
2459 Kelly Culver F 30-39 65 16 31 55:17 8:55 55:24
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2474 Matt Dziedzic M 20-29 66 7 35 55:51 9:00 56:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after