Sweetheart 5K/10K

10K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
141
Number of females:
89
Number of males:
52
Average time:
59:18

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Kevin Donoher 35:41
    2. Scott Groenke 37:58
    3. Benjamin Hauschulz 39:21
    4. Taylor Larsen 40:51
    5. Levi Broyles 41:19
  • Female Participants
    1. Suzie Steel 43:23
    2. Michelle Akcar 44:55
    3. Avelicia Guzman 45:28
    4. Mary Gonzales 45:58
    5. Kimberly Short 46:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2403 Michelle Akcar F 30-39 11 1 2 44:54 7:15 44:55
455 Elizabeth Ynez-Tulsen F 30-39 17 2 6 46:42 7:32 46:45
2570 Gail Lincoln F 30-39 20 3 8 47:57 7:44 48:00
2723 Kristi Siman F 30-39 32 4 11 49:27 7:59 49:29
2615 Amber Pommaran F 30-39 33 5 12 49:28 7:59 49:36
2473 Amy Dziedzic F 30-39 34 6 13 49:31 7:59 49:36
2685 Katherine Donoher F 30-39 41 7 15 51:22 8:17 51:26
2496 Kim Gisner F 30-39 48 8 19 52:42 8:30 52:51
2669 Faith Wilson F 30-39 53 9 22 53:32 8:38 53:45
2545 Angela Johnson F 30-39 55 10 24 54:00 8:43 54:03
407 Kathy Meyer F 30-39 56 11 25 53:52 8:41 54:07
2700 Jennifer Heil F 30-39 59 12 27 54:10 8:44 54:20
2715 Jennifer Quinn F 30-39 61 13 28 55:04 8:53 55:06
2524 Rebecca Hayden F 30-39 63 14 29 55:17 8:55 55:20
699 Bonnie Bradley F 30-39 64 15 30 55:18 8:55 55:24
2459 Kelly Culver F 30-39 65 16 31 55:17 8:55 55:24
2611 Jackie Peters F 30-39 69 17 34 56:41 9:09 56:53
2687 Holly Duensing F 30-39 75 18 39 58:18 9:24 58:27
2532 Corey Hinman F 30-39 76 9 37 58:28 9:26 58:31
419 Tennille Williams F 30-39 78 19 41 58:28 9:26 58:41
2578 Heather McKim F 30-39 79 20 42 58:29 9:26 58:42
2677 Angela Amans F 30-39 80 21 43 58:52 9:30 58:54
2682 Lori Cressler F 30-39 81 22 44 59:04 9:32 59:07
2716 Sarah Rayside F 30-39 83 23 45 59:05 9:32 59:15
461 Karyn Bechtel F 30-39 88 24 49 1:00:05 9:41 1:00:18
2517 Shawna Hansen F 30-39 95 25 53 1:03:08 10:11 1:03:21
2509 Jennifer Groves F 30-39 96 26 54 1:03:08 10:11 1:03:21
2661 Elisa Valdez F 30-39 97 27 55 1:03:12 10:12 1:03:31
2569 Rebecca Ligget F 30-39 98 28 56 1:03:19 10:13 1:03:32
2599 Jeannie Mueller F 30-39 102 29 58 1:04:03 10:20 1:04:11
2647 Heather Steele F 30-39 103 30 59 1:04:04 10:20 1:04:12
2718 Staci Rinderle F 30-39 110 31 63 1:06:07 10:40 1:06:12
2729 Sierra Veek F 30-39 114 32 66 1:07:04 10:49 1:07:20
2622 Anna Rickenbach F 30-39 115 33 67 1:08:03 10:59 1:08:11
401 Sherry Uhrich F 30-39 116 34 68 1:08:56 11:07 1:09:00
2435 Michelle Calkins F 30-39 117 35 69 1:09:40 11:14 1:09:45
2722 Paulette Sam F 30-39 124 36 75 1:13:13 11:49 1:13:28
2540 Cyndi Howell F 30-39 130 37 80 1:14:41 12:03 1:14:52
2679 Julie Berg F 30-39 132 38 82 1:16:17 12:18 1:16:24
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2726 Janel Tanner F 30-39 134 39 83 1:19:04 12:45 1:19:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after