Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee

7-10 age division

Summary

Number of finishers:
153
Number of females:
87
Number of males:
66
Average time:
24:14

Info

May 5, 2012 in Waunakee, WI

Results By

7-10 age division - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Cole Kettner 15:29
    2. Byrne Dobrient 16:16
    3. Alex Hoopes 17:35
    4. Parker Stedman 17:51
    5. Christopher Herrin 18:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Emma Bertz 16:35
    2. Elsa Stedman 16:58
    3. Gabriela Pierobon Mays 17:14
    4. Kyleigh Allen 17:30
    5. Susie Kettner 17:36

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
539 Mason Brunner M0710 64 30/67 30/67 22:40
567 Jackson Ehle M0710 65 31/67 31/67 22:44
523 Grant Basler M0710 66 32/67 32/67 22:49
791 Kailee Willers F0710 67 35/88 35/88 22:50
650 Davis Lensert M0710 68 33/67 33/67 22:52
601 Zach Grasee M0710 69 34/67 34/67 23:03
666 Cory Moderow M0710 70 35/67 35/67 23:04
733 Trevor Schulz M0710 71 36/67 36/67 23:05
711 Devin Raven M0710 72 37/67 37/67 23:37
655 Brad Li M0710 73 38/67 38/67 23:37
735 Sean Shrader M0710 74 39/67 39/67 23:39
559 Kevin Djergou M0710 75 40/67 40/67 23:43
648 Devin Lenerz M0710 76 41/67 41/67 23:43
612 Olivia Hebert F0710 77 36/88 36/88 23:43
742 Xavier Solache M0710 78 42/67 42/67 23:45
760 Allison Thomley F0710 79 37/88 37/88 23:49
566 Christina Eberhard F0710 80 38/88 38/88 23:53
708 Nathan Ranum M0710 81 43/67 43/67 23:53
802 Darya Pronina F0710 82 39/88 39/88 23:59
574 Kaylee Errthum F0710 83 40/88 40/88 24:01
641 Tom Knishka M0710 84 44/67 44/67 24:04
578 Nawel Faouzi F0710 85 41/88 41/88 24:12
746 Bracey Statz M0710 86 45/67 45/67 24:14
520 Allyson Barth F0710 87 42/88 42/88 24:15
651 Jared Lenzendorf M0710 88 46/67 46/67 24:24
777 Makenzie Wallace F0710 89 43/88 43/88 24:28
727 Tyler Schey M0710 90 47/67 47/67 24:37
789 Emily Whyte F0710 91 44/88 44/88 24:43
667 John Moeller M0710 92 48/67 48/67 24:49
637 Jordan Kirchberg F0710 93 45/88 45/88 24:54
552 Ashwin Debnath M0710 94 49/67 49/67 25:01
758 Brynn Tepp F0710 95 46/88 46/88 25:03
557 Kaleb Dimick M0710 96 50/67 50/67 25:05
808 Marena Fox Baker F0710 97 47/88 47/88 25:09
631 Molly Keebler F0710 98 48/88 48/88 25:09
503 Sydney Addink F0710 99 49/88 49/88 25:15
646 Jonah Leland M0710 100 51/67 51/67 25:15
723 Zachary Samson M0710 101 52/67 52/67 25:16
596 Romy Gonzalez F0710 102 50/88 50/88 25:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
610 Emmy Hayes F0710 103 51/88 51/88 25:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after