Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee

11-14 age division

Summary

Number of finishers:
78
Number of females:
43
Number of males:
35
Average time:
36:27

Info

May 5, 2012 in Waunakee, WI

Results By

11-14 age division - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Madoch 27:08
    2. Case Kettner 27:19
    3. William Rego 27:39
    4. Will Nelson 28:39
    5. Jacob Wellnitz 29:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Phelan Purnell 25:00
    2. Stephanie Voge 26:54
    3. Martina Walling 29:03
    4. Cody Nechvatal 30:23
    5. Chiara Pierobon Mays 30:55

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
538 Madysen Brunner F1114 20 11/32 11/32 34:50
811 Toren Young M1114 20 14/16 14/16 38:10
563 Tyler Duncan M1114 21 10/19 10/19 35:16
715 Mary Rottier F1114 21 7/11 7/11 38:53
762 Adam Thompson M1114 22 11/19 11/19 35:59
766 Olivia Turner F1114 22 8/11 8/11 39:01
628 Anna Keebler F1114 23 12/32 12/32 36:03
607 Mahlek Hamdan M1114 23 15/16 15/16 39:06
689 Meghan O'Connell F1114 24 13/32 13/32 36:18
553 Avinash Debnath M1114 24 16/16 16/16 40:47
629 Emily Keebler F1114 25 14/32 14/32 36:23
606 Joanna Hagan F1114 25 9/11 9/11 41:13
522 David Basler M1114 26 12/19 12/19 36:50
661 Laura Martinez F1114 26 10/11 10/11 44:07
541 Brittany Buchman F1114 27 15/32 15/32 37:02
643 Kailey Kraemer F1114 27 11/11 11/11 51:16
602 Emma Grindle F1114 28 16/32 16/32 37:10
704 Ethan Price M1114 29 13/19 13/19 37:10
562 Anna Dubois F1114 30 17/32 17/32 37:24
761 Anna Thomley F1114 31 18/32 18/32 38:33
693 Armani Paglini M1114 32 14/19 14/19 38:38
533 Coleman Besmer M1114 33 15/19 15/19 39:09
608 Lelia Hasman F1114 34 19/32 19/32 39:35
645 Andrew Leland M1114 35 16/19 16/19 39:51
721 Citrine Samrah F1114 36 20/32 20/32 40:05
587 Chloe Fullenkamp F1114 37 21/32 21/32 40:18
688 Isabel Ocelotl F1114 38 22/32 22/32 40:55
736 Shannon Shrader F1114 39 23/32 23/32 41:17
724 Brock Sanger M1114 40 17/19 17/19 41:24
656 Emily Luhtala F1114 41 24/32 24/32 42:27
792 Keegan Willers M1114 42 18/19 18/19 42:47
550 Gracie De Broux F1114 43 25/32 25/32 42:47
611 Morgan Hayes F1114 44 26/32 26/32 42:50
730 Vanessa Schmit F1114 45 27/32 27/32 43:02
743 Hunter Sorenson F1114 46 28/32 28/32 45:18
718 Jaydalin Ruff F1114 47 29/32 29/32 45:55
755 Calista Storck F1114 48 30/32 30/32 46:03
698 Paige Peterson F1114 49 31/32 31/32 46:21
786 Kalie Whitehorse F1114 50 32/32 32/32 47:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
581 Antonio Fernandez M1114 51 19/19 19/19 51:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after