Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
St. Patricks Irish Traditions 5K logo

St. Patrick's Irish Traditions 5K

5K

March 17, 2012 in St. Paul, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Final Time logo
5K - Results 
                   St. Patrick's Day Irish Traditions 5K
                       Lake Como, MN March 17, 2012
                                    5K

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/77    669 Michael Younes           31 M                           18:13  5:52 
    2   2/77    670 Brendan Dovan            31 M                           18:14  5:53 
    3   3/77    658 Eric Brenner             22 M   Plymouth           MN   18:15  5:53 
    4   1/5     236 Reed Harmon              16 M   Oak Grove          MN   18:25  5:56 
    5   4/77    152 Jordan Deckenbach        30 M   Minneapolis        MN   18:26  5:56 
    6   5/77    309 Benjamin Knurr           24 M   Boulder            CO   19:04  6:09 
    7   1/29    419 Jason Ogden              38 M   Hudson             WI   19:43  6:21 
    8   2/29    452 Anthony Pierre           39 M   Northfield         MN   19:51  6:24 
    9   6/77    388 John Mullaney            19 M   Eagan              MN   19:55  6:25 
   10   7/77    579 Brian Voeller            30 M   Mpls               MN   20:04  6:28 
   11   1/4     103 Eddie Carlson            13 M   South St Paul      MN   20:55  6:44 
   12   8/77    264 Evan Hordyk              28 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:01  6:46 
   13   1/24    433 Eric Paradis             47 M   St Paul            MN   21:05  6:47 
   14   1/28     66 Joseph Bissen            43 M   Saint Paul         MN   21:18  6:52 
   15   1/207    67 Christina Bloemendal     32 F   Mound              MN   21:24  6:54 
   16   2/207   548 Justin Sterwald          29 F   Cambridge          WI   21:26  6:54 
   17   1/53     54 Shelley Beckler          43 F   Apple Valley       MN   21:34  6:57 
   18   3/207   522 Jenn Scudiero            29 F   Eagan              MN   21:36  6:57 
   19   4/207   365 Molly McCurdy            32 F   St. Paul           MN   21:39  6:58 
   20   1/26    457 Lisa Potter              45 F   Stillwater         MN   21:47  7:01 
   21   3/29    662 Milan Dubravka           35 M                           21:52  7:03 
   22   5/207   489 Chelsey Rosenthal        27 F   Saint Paul         MN   22:02  7:06 
   23   6/207   483 Becca Riordan            20 F   Walnut Creek       CA   22:04  7:07 
   24   2/26    482 Katie Riordan            45 F   St Louis Park      MN   22:05  7:07 
   25   1/9     484 Riley Riordan            16 F   St Louis Park      MN   22:05  7:07 
   26   1/19    485 Joe Riordan              50 M   St Louis Park      MN   22:05  7:07 
   27   9/77    504 Jeremiah Scanlon         27 M   St. Paul           MN   22:10  7:08 
   28   1/2     441 Jack Peirson             18 M   Shoreview          MN   22:15  7:10 
   29  10/77    111 Ryan Chermak             26 M   Saint Paul         MN   22:18  7:11 
   30  11/77    357 Cameron Marthaler        19 M   Minnetonka         MN   22:20  7:12 
   31   1/4     503 John Scanlon             68 M   Aurora             SD   22:22  7:12 
   32   2/24    673 Joe Holloran             45 M                           22:25  7:13 
   33   4/29     57 Scott Beitz              38 M   Blaine             MN   22:27  7:14 
   34   1/7     620 Starlynn Costa           12 F   South St Paul      MN   22:29  7:14 
   35  12/77     40 Todd Arts                34 M   Blaine             MN   22:30  7:15 
   36   3/24    297 Mark Keenan              46 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:44  7:19 
   37   2/53     84 Leah Breitbach           41 F   Oakdale            MN   22:44  7:19 
   38  13/77    322 Joe Lang                 27 M   Blaine             MN   22:53  7:22 
   39   7/207   244 Hannah Heavenrich        22 F   Northfield         MN   23:00  7:24 
   40   4/24    666 Jay Streitz              45 M                           23:20  7:31 
   41  14/77     78 Eric Bottelberghe        29 M   Maple Grove        MN   23:27  7:33 
   42  15/77    429 Ronald Padelford         32 M   Maplewood          MN   23:29  7:34 
   43   2/5     358 Landen Marthaler         16 M   Minnetonka         MN   23:42  7:38 
   44   2/28    230 J Hall                   42 M   Robbinsdale        MN   23:47  7:39 
   45   1/3     671 Connor Braasch           12 M                           23:48  7:40 
   46   3/5      72 Jordan Bond              15 M   Otsego             MN   23:51  7:41 
   47   2/19    627 Steve Flanders           52 M   Bloomington        MN   23:59  7:44 
   48   1/8     478 Ken Reynolds             64 M   Bloomington        MN   24:03  7:45 
   49  16/77    459 Josh Proechel            24 M   Woodbury           MN   24:04  7:45 
   50   5/24    439 John Peirson             46 M   Shoreview          MN   24:04  7:45 
   51   8/207   681 Stephanie Feakes-Young   26 F                           24:15  7:49 
   52   9/207   221 Elena Grimm              26 F   Fridley            MN   24:16  7:49 
   53   5/29    279 Paul Johannsen           36 M   Cottage Grove      MN   24:22  7:51 
   54  17/77    634 Jake Frechette           28 M                      MN   24:24  7:51 
   55  10/207   461 Andrea Purcell           26 F   Minneapolis        MN   24:29  7:53 
   56  18/77    409 Eric Niziolek            29 M   Wausau             WI   24:30  7:54 
   57  19/77    472 John Renze               34 M   Crystal            MN   24:31  7:54 
   58  11/207   390 Laurel Murdoch           32 F   Mpls               MN   24:34  7:55 
   59  20/77    511 Adam Schmoll             27 M   Mankato            MN   24:35  7:55 
   60   3/19     31 Johnny Alford            54 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:36  7:55 
   61  12/207   460 Danielle Purcell         27 F   Minneapolis        MN   24:38  7:56 
   62   2/3      80 Matthew Bourne           11 M   Vadnais Heights    MN   24:39  7:57 
   63  21/77    621 Chris Connolly           21 M                      MN   24:44  7:58 
   64   1/36     88 Erica Brooks             35 F   Crystal            MN   24:44  7:58 
   65   6/29    168 Ryan Doran               37 M   North Mankato      MN   24:53  8:01 
   66  22/77    151 Jonathan Deckenbach      27 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:57  8:02 
   67  13/207   335 Kristin Lindell          29 F   Burnsville         MN   24:57  8:02 
   68   3/53    576 Sage Van Voorhis         44 F   Minneapolis        MN   25:01  8:04 
   69   2/36      2 Rae Applebaum            37 F   N St Paul          MN   25:11  8:07 
   70  14/207   182 Ellen Esch               22 F   Northfield         MN   25:11  8:07 
   71  23/77    314 Mike Koschak             28 M   Saint Louis Park   MN   25:11  8:07 
   72   3/36    402 Margo Nelson             38 F   Cambridge          MN   25:16  8:08 
   73   7/29    403 Brandon Nelson           39 M   Cambridge          MN   25:17  8:08 
   74   1/18    195 Vickie Fowler            55 F   Stanchfield        MN   25:18  8:09 
   75   1/19    399 Patricia Nadeau          54 F   Hugo               MN   25:18  8:09 
   76  24/77    340 Kevin Londgren           34 M   Braham             MN   25:20  8:09 
   77  15/207    89 Molly Brown              26 F   Maple Grove        MN   25:23  8:11 
   78   4/36    328 Julie Lenoch             38 F   Ft Collins         CO   25:26  8:12 
   79   8/29    327 Torey Lenoch             39 M   Ft Collins         CO   25:27  8:12 
   80  16/207   302 Delaney Keyes            30 F   Mpls               MN   25:29  8:12 
   81   2/19    247 Cheryl Heley             52 F   Edina              MN   25:32  8:14 
   82   3/28    356 Keith Marthaler          43 M   Minnetonka         MN   25:33  8:14 
   83   1/10    517 William Schroeder        57 M   Spooner            WI   25:33  8:14 
   84   4/19    248 Mark Heley               52 M   Edina              MN   25:34  8:14 
   85  17/207   624 Jane Mrozek              28 F   St Paul            MN   25:34  8:14 
   86  25/77    625 Bob Coulson              31 M   St Paul            MN   25:34  8:14 
   87   5/36    339 Paulina Londgren         35 F   Braham             MN   25:36  8:15 
   88  18/207    65 Tara Betts               32 F   Little Canada      MN   25:36  8:15 
   89   2/9     347 Alexandra Mack           16 F   Oakdale            MN   25:37  8:15 
   90   5/19    161 Michael Dimond           52 M   Excelsior          MN   25:38  8:15 
   91  19/207   547 Erin Sterwald            29 F   Cambridge          WI   25:45  8:18 
   92   2/8     132 Bruce Connolly           61 M   Delafield          WI   25:46  8:18 
   93   2/18    642 Barb Sugden              58 F   Circle Pines       MN   25:46  8:18 
   94  26/77    163 Brad Dobbs               33 M   Onalaska           WI   25:47  8:18 
   95  20/207    90 Staci Brown              26 F   Maple Grove        MN   25:49  8:19 
   96   1/7     696 Jane Morris              61 F                           25:54  8:20 
   97  21/207   557 Jhanna Swenson           23 F   St Louis Pk        MN   25:54  8:21 
   98   4/28    462 Adam Quam                41 M   Eagan              MN   25:56  8:21 
   99   6/24    118 Kent Christiansen        45 M   Stillwater         MN   25:58  8:22 
  100  22/207   131 Megan Connolly           27 F   Chanhassen         MN   25:59  8:22 
  101  23/207   215 Erin Glover              33 F   Minneapolis        MN   26:01  8:23 
  102   6/19    127 Jim Collins              50 M   Excelsior          MN   26:04  8:24 
  103   9/29    175 Chris Elder              35 M   Woodbury           MN   26:07  8:25 
  104  27/77    644 Warren Harms             27 M   Sauk City          WI   26:08  8:25 
  105  28/77    572 Shawn Urban              33 M   St. Paul           MN   26:10  8:26 
  106   5/28    310 Tim Koehler              43 M   Scandia            MN   26:12  8:26 
  107   7/24    108 Craig Cathers            49 M   Bloomington        MN   26:14  8:27 
  108  29/77    649 Nik Naedeau              24 M   Hugo               MN   26:16  8:28 
  109  24/207   466 Rebecca Radtke           32 F   St. Paul           MN   26:20  8:29 
  110  25/207   308 Sarah Knudsen            33 F   Minneapolis        MN   26:23  8:30 
  111  26/207   360 Ivannia Massa            34 F   Eagan              MN   26:23  8:30 
  112  27/207    97 Melissa Cadle            33 F   Burnsville         MN   26:25  8:30 
  113   4/53    440 Julie Peirson            41 F   Shoreview          MN   26:26  8:31 
  114  28/207   368 Renae Melcher            29 F   Tea                SD   26:29  8:32 
  115  29/207   258 Laura Hoffman            28 F   Minneapolis        MN   26:30  8:32 
  116   8/24    170 Mike Doyle               46 M   Prior Lake         MN   26:31  8:32 
  117   2/7     143 Deb Cunningham           60 F   Emporia            KS   26:34  8:33 
  118   3/19    116 Jamee Christensen        50 F   Iowa City          IA   26:35  8:34 
  119  30/77    650 Adam Peterson            31 M   S St Paul          MN   26:41  8:36 
  120  31/77    560 Scott Szybatka           30 M   Woodbury           MN   26:49  8:38 
  121  32/77    135 Christopher Corfman      25 M   Big Lake           MN   26:49  8:38 
  122  33/77    636 Shawn Bentely            26 M   Roseville          MN   26:50  8:39 
  123   6/36      4 Dawn Bentley             38 F   Roseville          MN   26:50  8:39 
  124   9/24    198 Glen Frechette           47 M   Saint Paul         MN   26:52  8:39 
  125  34/77    286 Ryan Jones               30 M   Coon Rapids        MN   26:54  8:40 
  126   3/9     375 Erin Meyers              15 F   Prior Lake         MN   26:57  8:41 
  127  30/207   172 Madison Dulmage          24 F   Minneapolis        MN   26:59  8:42 
  128   3/26    242 Tammy Haugen             45 F   Prior Lake         MN   27:00  8:42 
  129  31/207   155 Emily Dennison           27 F   Woodbury           MN   27:03  8:43 
  130  32/207   677 Amber Oswald             30 F                           27:05  8:43 
  131  33/207   341 April Lundeen            27 F   Saint Paul         MN   27:06  8:44 
  132  34/207   676 Sara Seward              25 F                           27:06  8:44 
  133   7/36    645 Anna Gaubucci            39 F   St Paul            MN   27:08  8:44 
  134   5/53    183 Stacey Finn              44 F   Savage             MN   27:09  8:45 
  135   4/9     186 Emma Finn                15 F   Savage             MN   27:09  8:45 
  136   2/4     603 Austin Wlaschin          13 M   Saint Paul         MN   27:09  8:45 
  137   4/19    648 Patty Keilkley           54 F                      MN   27:09  8:45 
  138  10/24    184 Sean Finn                45 M   Savage             MN   27:10  8:45 
  139   6/53    169 Wendy Dorn               41 F   Prior Lake         MN   27:11  8:45 
  140   6/28    300 Mark Kesti               43 M   South Saint Paul   MN   27:12  8:45 
  141   3/18    278 Deborah Jester           56 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   27:12  8:46 
  142   3/4      61 Tony Berg                13 M   Eden Prairie       MN   27:13  8:46 
  143  35/207    30 Amy Alberts              34 F   St Paul            MN   27:16  8:47 
  144   4/26    282 Julie Johnson            45 F   Mpls               MN   27:17  8:47 
  145  35/77    367 Jason Melcher            34 M   Tea                SD   27:21  8:48 
  146  36/207   250 Jennifer Heley           23 F   Edina              MN   27:22  8:49 
  147  37/207   154 Claire Dembsky           19 F   Edina              MN   27:22  8:49 
  148  36/77    150 Nick Debernardi          27 M   Maplewood          MN   27:24  8:49 
  149   5/19    622 Peggy Knaeble            52 F   Robbinsdale        MN   27:26  8:50 
  150  38/207   623 Roberta Knaeble          27 F   Robbinsdale        MN   27:26  8:50 
  151   1/3     377 Shirley Meyers           71 F   Prior Lake         MN   27:27  8:50 
  152   5/9     376 Riley Meyers             15 F   Prior Lake         MN   27:27  8:51 
  153  10/29    575 Neal Van Dyke            37 M   Apple Valley       MN   27:28  8:51 
  154   6/19    629 Pam Aagaard              54 F   Edina              MN   27:28  8:51 
  155   4/18    396 Margaret Murphy          58 F   Edina              MN   27:29  8:51 
  156  11/24     56 Russell Beech            49 M   Ramsey             MN   27:29  8:51 
  157  39/207   288 Katie Kaminski           27 F   Mankato            MN   27:36  8:53 
  158  40/207   283 Amanda Johnson           27 F   Elk River          MN   27:36  8:54 
  159  11/29    540 Scott Snodie             36 M   Fridley            MN   27:37  8:54 
  160  37/77    633 Michael Jamison          21 M   St Paul            MN   27:37  8:54 
  161  41/207    58 Kelley Beitz             27 F   Blaine             MN   27:42  8:55 
  162  42/207   447 Joan Peterson            28 F   Blaine             MN   27:44  8:56 
  163   1/3     692 Brenna Roseth            14 F                           27:46  8:57 
  164   7/28    157 Ted Dertz                43 M   Shakopee           MN   27:51  8:58 
  165  43/207   473 Jill Ressemann           25 F   Blaine             MN   27:52  8:59 
  166  44/207   306 Vicki Klemstein          33 F   New Brighton       MN   27:52  8:59 
  167  45/207   509 Jillian Schmidt          25 F   Lauderdale         MN   27:53  8:59 
  168  12/29    506 Kirk Schirra             39 M   Omaha              NE   27:53  8:59 
  169  46/207   568 Kelly Triggs             27 F   Burnsville         MN   27:53  8:59 
  170  47/207   569 Sara Triggs              30 F   Madison            WI   27:53  8:59 
  171   8/28     62 Bryan Bergschnieder      40 M   Scandia            MN   27:55  9:00 
  172  38/77    490 Frederick Rosin          34 M   Robbinsdale        MN   28:04  9:02 
  173  12/24    389 Terry Mundt              46 M   Crystal            MN   28:05  9:03 
  174  48/207   471 Marianne Reilly          28 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   28:08  9:04 
  175   2/7     393 Maggie Murphy            11 F   Corcoran,          MN   28:10  9:04 
  176   3/7     392 Bridget Murphy           12 F   Corcoran,          MN   28:10  9:04 
  177   8/36    299 Rebecca Kerber           35 F   Otsego             MN   28:13  9:05 
  178  49/207   128 Jenny Collins            22 F   Excelsior          MN   28:16  9:06 
  179   7/53    325 Stacy Lavigne            40 F   Saint Joseph       MN   28:17  9:06 
  180   9/28    359 Jeff Massa               43 M   Eagan              MN   28:22  9:08 
  181  50/207   197 Shayla Frechette         24 F   St. Louis Park     MN   28:22  9:08 
  182   9/36    525 Jena Seppamaki           36 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:26  9:09 
  183  13/29    690 Ricardo Sandoval         38 M                           28:26  9:09 
  184   8/53     94 Hayley Bush              43 F   St Paul            MN   28:32  9:11 
  185  13/24    665 Jeff Anderson            47 M                           28:34  9:12 
  186  10/28    413 Danny Nosko              40 M   Ramsey             MN   28:34  9:12 
  187   3/3     134 Alex Conrad              12 M   Edina              MN   28:37  9:13 
  188  39/77    445 John Peterson            34 M   Blaine             MN   28:42  9:14 
  189  40/77    141 Brian Cox                30 M   Burnsville         MN   28:43  9:15 
  190  51/207   140 Kisty Cox                27 F   Burnsville         MN   28:43  9:15 
  191   9/53     33 Tammy Anderson           43 F   Cambridge          MN   28:43  9:15 
  192  52/207   191 Kaye Follmer             28 F   Saint Paul         MN   28:43  9:15 
  193  10/53    295 Bobee Kearns             41 F   Bay City           WI   28:44  9:15 
  194  53/207    81 Katie Bowman             28 F   Woodbury           MN   28:46  9:16 
  195  11/53    549 Karen Stevens            42 F   Hugo               MN   28:50  9:17 
  196  10/36    270 Casey Jansen             36 F   St. Louis Park     MN   28:54  9:18 
  197   7/19     93 Gregg Busch              52 M   Jordan             MN   28:58  9:20 
  198  11/36    491 Wendy Rozinka            36 F   Cottage Grove      MN   29:01  9:21 
  199   4/5     646 Jared Schmidt            15 M   Marshall           MN   29:01  9:21 
  200  54/207   173 Julie Ebbesen            34 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:02  9:21 
  201  55/207   496 Kallie Sande             21 F   Lakeville          MN   29:03  9:21 
  202  56/207   497 Katrina Sande            25 F   Lakeville          MN   29:03  9:21 
  203  14/24    680 Wade Davis               46 M                           29:03  9:21 
  204  14/29     39 Jason Arnold             38 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:11  9:24 
  205  12/53     60 Erin Berg                43 F   Eden Prairie       MN   29:13  9:25 
  206  57/207   146 Erica Dao                28 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:13  9:25 
  207  58/207   558 Sadaf Syeda              32 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   29:18  9:26 
  208  59/207   420 Courtney Okerstrom       22 F   Woodbury           MN   29:19  9:26 
  209  11/28    635 Jason Johnson            40 M   St Paul            MN   29:21  9:27 
  210  13/53    119 Amy Christiansen         40 F   Stillwater         MN   29:21  9:27 
  211   7/19    397 Teresa Murphy            53 F   Eden Prairie       MN   29:25  9:28 
  212  12/36    222 Meghan Grossman          35 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:25  9:28 
  213   3/8     391 Dennis Murphy            64 M   Edina              MN   29:26  9:29 
  214  15/24    167 Andy Dols                45 M   Robbinsdale        MN   29:26  9:29 
  215   2/10    628 Jim Aagaard              55 M   Edina              MN   29:26  9:29 
  216  12/28    166 Jordan Dols              40 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   29:26  9:29 
  217  60/207   470 Anne Reeder              24 F   Boulder            CO   29:28  9:29 
  218  61/207   529 Emilee Shaver            28 F   St Paul            MN   29:29  9:30 
  219   4/8     453 Tim Plant                61 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:29  9:30 
  220  41/77    523 Tony Scudiero            30 M   Eagan              MN   29:30  9:30 
  221  42/77    637 Brennon Plant            26 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:31  9:30 
  222   4/4     273 Leo Janssen              14 M   Forest Lake        MN   29:31  9:30 
  223  43/77    601 Adam Wills               29 M   Coon Rapids        MN   29:33  9:31 
  224  62/207   338 Jennifer Loew            25 F   Hudson             WI   29:34  9:31 
  225   5/26    374 Dawn Meyers              49 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:36  9:32 
  226   5/8     348 David Majeski            64 M   Stillwater         MN   29:36  9:32 
  227   3/10    398 Daniel Murphy            57 M   Eden Prairie       MN   29:40  9:33 
  228  44/77    395 Timothy Murphy           29 M   Saint Louis Park   MN   29:40  9:33 
  229  45/77    321 Joseph Lahoud            27 M   Anoka              MN   29:41  9:34 
  230  63/207   539 Anna Smith               24 F   Plymouth           MN   29:41  9:34 
  231  64/207   218 Ashley Graf              28 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:44  9:35 
  232  46/77    664 Derek McCormack          30 M                           29:48  9:36 
  233   6/9     125 Courtney Collins         15 F   Excelsior          MN   29:51  9:37 
  234  65/207   679 Ceili Lindstrom          28 F                           29:52  9:37 
  235  66/207   538 Chelsey Slack            28 F   Brandon            MN   29:54  9:38 
  236  47/77    271 Joseph Jansen            34 M   St. Louis Park     MN   29:54  9:38 
  237  48/77    240 Ian Hatley               22 M   Lubbock            TX   29:54  9:38 
  238  49/77    410 Beau Nordby              32 M   Lakeville          MN   29:54  9:38 
  239  50/77    593 Matthew Wennerstrom      30 M   Eagan              MN   29:56  9:38 
  240  67/207   237 Bridget Harsdorf         27 F   Beldenville        WI   29:57  9:39 
  241   4/7     123 Julia Clark              12 F   Woodbury           MN   29:58  9:39 
  242   8/19    595 John Wheeler             50 M   West St. Paul      MN   30:00  9:40 
  243  68/207   612 Teddi Wood               24 F   St. Paul           MN   30:01  9:40 
  244  69/207   527 Elena Sharma             20 F   Claremont          CA   30:03  9:41 
  245   1/5     185 Jane Finn                17 F   Savage             MN   30:04  9:41 
  246  70/207   555 Callie Summers           28 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:05  9:41 
  247   2/4     657 Gary Telega              69 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   30:05  9:41 
  248   1/2     106 David Casper             74 M   St Paul            MN   30:10  9:43 
  249   2/3     107 Phyllis Casper           74 F   St Paul            MN   30:11  9:43 
  250  71/207   528 Natalya Sharma           25 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:12  9:44 
  251   4/10     76 Joe Bottelberghe         57 M   Maple Grove        MN   30:15  9:45 
  252  13/28    217 John Gomez               44 M   Roseville          MN   30:19  9:46 
  253  51/77    424 Dave Olson               29 M   St. Paul           MN   30:20  9:46 
  254  14/28    345 Dennis Lynn              40 M   Minneapolis        MN   30:22  9:47 
  255  13/36    591 Amy Weller               38 F   Cambridge          MN   30:23  9:47 
  256  72/207    36 Carissa Apland           33 F   Osseo              WI   30:30  9:49 
  257  73/207   224 Megan Gunvalson          27 F   Marshall           MN   30:31  9:50 
  258  52/77    520 Matt Schwamberger        27 M   Minnetonka         MN   30:34  9:51 
  259  74/207   519 Emily Schwamberger       31 F   Minnetonka         MN   30:34  9:51 
  260  75/207   617 Katie Wenzel             25 F   White Bear Lake    MN   30:36  9:51 
  261  76/207   616 Jackie Holmberg          25 F   White Bear Lake    MN   30:36  9:51 
  262  77/207   619 Lindsay Nelson           25 F   White Bear Lake    MN   30:36  9:51 
  263  78/207   618 Amanda Carlson           26 F   White Bear Lake    MN   30:37  9:52 
  264   6/8     200 Pat Fremont              64 M   Coon Rapids        MN   30:42  9:53 
  265  53/77    488 Brad Rosenthal           30 M   Saint Paul         MN   30:42  9:53 
  266  54/77    551 Jason Stewart            28 M   Mankato            MN   30:43  9:54 
  267  79/207   311 Tara Koehnen             25 F   Eagan              MN   30:48  9:55 
  268  80/207   207 Nikole Ganyo             22 F   Lino Lakes         MN   30:51  9:56 
  269  81/207   487 Sasha Roedel             24 F   Minnetonka         MN   30:53  9:57 
  270  82/207   585 Amy Waller               27 F   Minnetonka         MN   30:54  9:57 
  271   8/19     96 Sue Byrns                50 F   St. Paul           MN   30:54  9:57 
  272   6/26    355 Juli Malcolm             49 F   St. Paul           MN   30:54  9:57 
  273  15/29     87 Ted Brokaw               39 M   Ranier             MN   30:55  9:58 
  274  55/77     91 Tyler Bruner             31 M   St. Paul           MN   30:58  9:58 
  275  83/207   255 Rebecca Hillebrand       25 F   Saint Paul         MN   31:02 10:00 
  276   5/10    351 Scott Malcolm            56 M   St. Paul           MN   31:03 10:00 
  277  14/53    450 Jenny Petzel             44 F   Edina              MN   31:03 10:00 
  278   1/1     352 Eldon Malcolm            86 M   St. Cloud          MN   31:04 10:00 
  279  84/207    35 Jessica Anderson         26 F   Maple Grove        MN   31:05 10:01 
  280  85/207   521 Greta Schwichtenberg     29 F   Saint Paul         MN   31:06 10:01 
  281  86/207   261 Briana Holbeck           27 F   Eveleth            MN   31:08 10:02 
  282  87/207   537 Alexsandra Skulte        26 F   St Paul            MN   31:10 10:02 
  283  15/28    608 Jamie Wolf               41 M   Eagan              MN   31:12 10:03 
  284  56/77    602 Dan Wilson               26 M   Hugo               MN   31:13 10:03 
  285   2/5     464 Rachel Quinn             17 F   Excelsior          MN   31:15 10:04 
  286   9/19    463 Brad Quinn               50 M   Excelsior          MN   31:15 10:04 
  287  88/207   138 Dawn Coudron             29 F   White Bear Twp     MN   31:17 10:05 
  288  89/207   437 Angela Pavel             24 F   White Bear Lake To MN   31:17 10:05 
  289  90/207   259 Kate Hoglund             23 F   Plymouth           MN   31:18 10:05 
  290  15/53    613 Jenai Wright             40 F   Porter             MN   31:19 10:05 
  291  57/77    219 Andrew Gran              28 M   Crystal            MN   31:20 10:06 
  292   3/5     241 Cortney Haugen           17 F   Prior Lake         MN   31:23 10:06 
  293   7/26    171 Janet Doyle              45 F   Prior Lake         MN   31:23 10:06 
  294  58/77    265 Mark Huiskes             29 M   Shakopee           MN   31:30 10:09 
  295  59/77    492 Christian Rudeen         28 M   Woodbury           MN   31:32 10:09 
  296  91/207   366 Teresa McNamee           31 F   Mankato            MN   31:32 10:09 
  297  92/207   220 Meghan Green             26 F   Eveleth            MN   31:37 10:11 
  298   2/2     100 Jonathan Campbell        17 M   Woodbury           MN   31:40 10:12 
  299   8/26     99 Michelle Campbell        46 F   Woodbury           MN   31:40 10:12 
  300  16/29    430 Gary Pankake             37 M   Shakopee           MN   31:40 10:12 
  301  93/207   228 Sarah Hagelin            29 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   31:43 10:13 
  302   9/26     17 Leslie MacKichan         49 F   Falcon Heights     MN   31:45 10:14 
  303  17/29     71 Bennett Bomar            36 M   Minneapolis        MN   31:48 10:15 
  304  94/207   494 Naaborko Sackeyfio       32 F   Milton             VT   31:51 10:15 
  305  18/29    329 Tim Lenoch               35 M   Milton             VT   31:51 10:15 
  306  95/207   180 Sarah Enoch              29 F   Vadnais Hieghts    MN   31:52 10:16 
  307  19/29    502 John Scanlon             39 M   St. Cloud          MN   31:55 10:17 
  308  10/26    342 Katie Lynch              46 F   Hudson             WI   31:56 10:17 
  309  10/19    647 Dennis Courdon           51 M   Marshall           MN   31:57 10:17 
  310  60/77    137 Jeremy Coudron           28 M   White Bear Twp     MN   31:57 10:17 
  311  61/77    139 Christopher Coudron      26 M   San Francisco      CA   31:57 10:17 
  312  16/28    435 Josh Parker              40 M   New Market         MN   31:58 10:18 
  313  14/36    451 Elizabeth Pichardo       36 F   Woodbury           MN   31:59 10:18 
  314  62/77    654 Adam Clapp               28 M   Richfield          MN   32:00 10:18 
  315  15/36    287 Christine Kallem         38 F   Hudson             WI   32:05 10:20 
  316  96/207   446 Mindee Peterson          34 F   Blaine             MN   32:17 10:24 
  317  63/77    124 Joe Collins              34 M   Saint Paul         MN   32:17 10:24 
  318  97/207   536 Loni Skar                24 F   Richfield          MN   32:18 10:24 
  319  98/207   431 Kelley Pankake           34 F   Shakopee           MN   32:21 10:25 
  320  11/26    122 Ainsley Clark            46 F   Woodbury           MN   32:24 10:26 
  321  16/24    209 John Gessner             46 M   Woodbury           MN   32:24 10:26 
  322  99/207   505 Chelsey Schantz          25 F   Bismarck           ND   32:26 10:27 
  323 100/207   436 Melissa Paulson          24 F   Robbinsdale        MN   32:29 10:28 
  324 101/207    45 Hillary Balk             25 F   St Paul            MN   32:29 10:28 
  325  12/26     75 Sharon Bonnstetter       47 F   Elk River          MN   32:32 10:29 
  326 102/207   552 Heather Stewart          31 F   Cottage Grove      MN   32:32 10:29 
  327 103/207   562 Ellen Thompson           33 F   Brookings          SD   32:36 10:30 
  328  17/28    687 Doug Holland             43 M                           32:36 10:30 
  329  16/53    543 Jane Stanius             43 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:38 10:31 
  330 104/207   370 Sara Mentel              25 F   Chaska             MN   32:48 10:34 
  331  13/26    371 Betsy Mentel             49 F   Austin             MN   32:48 10:34 
  332 105/207   600 Alysa Wiesner            28 F   Eden Prairie       MN   32:52 10:35 
  333   5/18     77 Linda Bottelberghe       56 F   Maple Grove        MN   32:52 10:35 
  334  11/19    454 Don Pockrandt            50 M   Eagan              MN   32:53 10:35 
  335  20/29     41 Mark Asher               39 M   Lakeville          MN   32:58 10:37 
  336 106/207   596 Gina Wicks               29 F   Minneapolis        MN   33:03 10:39 
  337 107/207   192 Beth Forsberg            30 F   Minneapolis        MN   33:03 10:39 
  338  16/36    257 Kirsten Hoffman          39 F   Cannon Falls       MN   33:07 10:40 
  339 108/207   178 Kyla Ellis               23 F   Maplewood          MN   33:08 10:40 
  340 109/207   589 Kelly Weinmeyer          33 F   New Brightob       MN   33:10 10:41 
  341 110/207   196 Melanie Fox              30 F   New Brighton       MN   33:10 10:41 
  342  14/26     37 Jennifer Armstrong       47 F   Shoreview          MN   33:13 10:42 
  343 111/207   373 Melanie Meyer            32 F   Oakdale            MN   33:14 10:42 
  344 112/207   423 Lindsey Olson            30 F   St. Paul           MN   33:15 10:42 
  345 113/207   324 Jackie Langanki          34 F   Monticello         MN   33:16 10:43 
  346 114/207   312 Caitlin Kolb             23 F   St Louis Park      MN   33:21 10:44 
  347 115/207   418 Kaitlin O'Brien          23 F   Shakopee           MN   33:21 10:44 
  348 116/207   597 Jessica Widerski         23 F   White Bear Lake    MN   33:21 10:44 
  349  15/26     55 Frances Beech            47 F   Ramsey             MN   33:23 10:45 
  350 117/207   672 Rachel Pinson            23 F                           33:23 10:45 
  351  64/77    387 Michael Moryn            34 M   Harris             MN   33:23 10:45 
  352 118/207   532 Megan Shevokas           34 F   Union Grove        WI   33:24 10:45 
  353 119/207    42 Cailin Ashfield          29 F   Maplewood          MN   33:35 10:49 
  354  12/19     27 Paul Adams               52 M   Maplewood          MN   33:35 10:49 
  355 120/207   559 Joni Szybatka            28 F   Woodbury           MN   33:35 10:49 
  356  17/53    556 Jennifer Swedzinski      42 F   Cotttage Grove     MN   33:37 10:50 
  357  21/29    284 Keith Johnson            36 M   Plymouth           MN   33:48 10:53 
  358 121/207   400 Kathryn Narog            33 F   St. Paul           MN   33:59 10:57 
  359  65/77     34 Justin Anderson          19 M   Blaine             MN   34:01 10:57 
  360  22/29    148 Kendrick Davies          36 M   Minneapolis        MN   34:02 10:58 
  361  18/53    289 Margaret Kappenman       42 F   Aurora             SD   34:03 10:58 
  362   9/19    269 Barb Iverson             50 F   Winona             MN   34:03 10:58 
  363  10/19    426 Gloria Otis              54 F   Stillwater         MN   34:17 11:02 
  364 122/207   638 Maddie Dimond            19 F                      MN   34:17 11:02 
  365 123/207   246 Theresa Held             34 F   Onalaska           WI   34:19 11:03 
  366  13/19    158 Tom Dessaint             52 M   Maple Grv          MN   34:20 11:03 
  367  19/53    253 Karen Hershey            43 F   Mahtomedi          MN   34:22 11:04 
  368 124/207   386 Erin Moryn               33 F   Harris             MN   34:24 11:05 
  369   4/5     249 Susan Heley              18 F   Edina              MN   34:24 11:05 
  370 125/207   266 Jackie Huiskes           28 F   Shakopee           MN   34:25 11:05 
  371   5/7     564 Kelsey Tompkins          12 F   St Paul            MN   34:30 11:07 
  372  20/53    544 Pat Stehlik              42 F   West St. Paul      MN   34:30 11:07 
  373 126/207   293 Leah Kaul                32 F   St Paul            MN   34:31 11:07 
  374 127/207   465 Emma Radtke              34 F   Black River Falls  WI   34:40 11:10 
  375 128/207   318 Chelsea Kropp            30 F   Burnsville         MN   34:40 11:10 
  376  21/53    156 Gretchen Dertz           41 F   Shakopee           MN   34:40 11:10 
  377   6/18    130 Pamela Collins           58 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   34:42 11:11 
  378 129/207    95 Kristin Buttacavoli      33 F   Bethel             MN   34:49 11:13 
  379  22/53     28 Kami Aho                 43 F   Plymouth           NC   34:51 11:13 
  380  18/28     29 Darin Aho                44 M   Plymouth           MN   34:51 11:13 
  381  17/24    350 Todd Malcolm             49 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:53 11:14 
  382  11/19    126 Susie Collins            51 F   Excelsior          MN   34:57 11:15 
  383 130/207   643 Katelyn Klein            25 F   Saulc City         WI   34:57 11:15 
  384  19/28    467 Robert Rash              42 M   Lakeville          MN   34:58 11:16 
  385 131/207   296 Megan Keczan             26 F   Lakeville          MN   34:58 11:16 
  386  17/36    508 Angela Schmenk           39 F   River Falls        WI   34:58 11:16 
  387  23/29    120 Erik Christianson        35 M   Saint Paul         MN   34:59 11:16 
  388 132/207   121 Heather Christianson     32 F   Saint Paul         MN   34:59 11:16 
  389  16/26    432 Anne Pankow              47 F   Blaine             MN   35:00 11:16 
  390 133/207   442 Dana Pennington          33 F   Eden Prairie       MN   35:01 11:17 
  391  66/77    272 Robert Janssen           27 M   Saint Paul         MN   35:04 11:18 
  392   2/3      14 Gabbie Keeran            13 F   Savage             MN   35:05 11:18 
  393  17/26    682 Kathy Quandt             45 F                           35:10 11:19 
  394 134/207   656 Kim Bennett              32 F   Stillwater         MN   35:12 11:20 
  395 135/207   263 Renee Holt               24 F   Roseville          MN   35:12 11:20 
  396 136/207   655 Sarah Bates              33 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:12 11:20 
  397 137/207   668 Anna Tomer               31 F                           35:13 11:20 
  398  18/36     82 Tricia Braasch           38 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   35:14 11:21 
  399   6/10     12 Mike Jamison             59 M   St Paul            MN   35:17 11:22 
  400 138/207   408 Brittney Nielsen         24 F   Rochester          MN   35:19 11:22 
  401  20/28    361 Dave Matchinsky          40 M   Cambridge          MN   35:23 11:24 
  402 139/207   179 Madonna Enkers           28 F   Owen               WI   35:27 11:25 
  403 140/207   567 Lily Trelstad            23 F   Owatonna           MN   35:30 11:26 
  404  23/53     73 Meg Bonnabeau            40 F   St Paul            MN   35:33 11:27 
  405 141/207   275 Kelly Jensen             34 F   Maplewood          MN   35:42 11:30 
  406  18/24    109 Christopher Cavanaugh    46 M   Bloomington        MN   35:43 11:30 
  407  19/36    280 Janene Johnson           39 F   Woodbury           MN   35:45 11:31 
  408  24/29    499 Brian Sanders            38 M   St Paul            MN   35:49 11:32 
  409  18/26     22 Sue Savage               46 F   Blaine             MN   35:53 11:33 
  410 142/207   412 Hanna Norlander          20 F   Anoka              MN   35:54 11:34 
  411  24/53    406 Jen Ness                 44 F   Wayzata            MN   35:54 11:34 
  412  12/19    160 Janice Dimond            51 F   Excelsior          MN   35:54 11:34 
  413 143/207   469 Ellen Ratts              31 F   South St Paul      MN   35:55 11:34 
  414  25/53    411 Michelle Norlander       44 F   Anoka              MN   36:01 11:36 
  415 144/207   204 Bridget Gallagan         29 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:01 11:36 
  416   7/18    337 Lisa Livingstone         56 F   Shoreview          MN   36:04 11:37 
  417  26/53     13 Denise Keeran            43 F   Savage             MN   36:06 11:37 
  418  67/77    678 Zack Lindstrom           30 M                           36:06 11:38 
  419  68/77    267 Daniel Iden              26 M   Saint Paul         MN   36:07 11:38 
  420 145/207   291 Riley Karbon             24 F   St Paul            MN   36:08 11:38 
  421  25/29    630 Mike Rivard              38 M   Maple Plain        MN   36:09 11:39 
  422 146/207   303 Kayla Kirchoff           22 F   Roseville          MN   36:12 11:39 
  423  21/28    223 Steven Gunter            41 M   Savage             MN   36:12 11:40 
  424  22/28    609 Chad Wolter              41 M   Coon Rapids        MN   36:13 11:40 
  425  20/36    611 Anny Woo Collins         37 F   Mendota Heights    MN   36:13 11:40 
  426   7/10    514 Steve Scholz             59 M   Eagan              MN   36:16 11:41 
  427  21/36    181 Danette Erickson         39 F   Watertown          MN   36:17 11:41 
  428  23/28    561 Geoff Tenney             41 M   Buffalo            MN   36:17 11:41 
  429 147/207   534 Beth Shimanski           34 F   New Hope           MN   36:18 11:41 
  430 148/207   274 Terri Jashinsky          34 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   36:18 11:41 
  431  26/29    661 Patrick Gonsales         38 M   New Brighton       MN   36:19 11:42 
  432  19/24    660 Brian Gonsalves          45 M   New Brighton       MN   36:20 11:42 
  433 149/207   231 Giannina Hall            30 F   Robbinsdale        MN   36:23 11:43 
  434 150/207   210 Erin Getten              34 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:24 11:43 
  435  27/53      7 Catherine Engelhardt     40 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:28 11:44 
  436 151/207   500 Rebecca Sansone          25 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:31 11:46 
  437  28/53    251 Heidi Heller             40 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:36 11:47 
  438  24/28    252 Thomas Heller            40 M   Minneapolis        MN   36:37 11:47 
  439   7/8     580 Randy Voyles             64 M   Royalton           MN   36:42 11:49 
  440  22/36    498 Rene Sanders             39 F   St Paul            MN   36:46 11:50 
  441  20/24    144 Barry Cunningham         49 M   Emporia            KS   36:48 11:51 
  442  29/53    349 Christine Majkowski      43 F   Stillwater         MN   36:58 11:54 
  443   8/10    202 Tim Gagner               59 M   Wayzata            MN   37:00 11:55 
  444  14/19    405 Randy Ness               54 M   Maplewood          MN   37:06 11:57 
  445  27/29    189 Patrick Foley            35 M   Saint Michael      MN   37:10 11:58 
  446  30/53    190 Maureen Foley            42 F   Minneapolis        MN   37:11 11:58 
  447  69/77    421 Chase Olafson            28 M   St. Paul           MN   37:21 12:02 
  448  19/26    346 Christina Mack           47 F   Oakdale            MN   37:22 12:02 
  449  31/53     38 Rachael Arndt            43 F   Chisago City       MN   37:23 12:02 
  450   9/10    212 Patrick Gibney           56 M   Sartell            MN   37:28 12:04 
  451  15/19    239 Monty Harstad            50 M   Coon Rapids        MN   37:28 12:04 
  452   8/8     581 Stephen Wahman           61 M   Mahtomedi          MN   37:29 12:04 
  453 152/207   115 Jessica Chopp            26 F   Albertville        MN   37:33 12:06 
  454 153/207   479 Anna Riechers            30 F   St. Paul           MN   37:38 12:07 
  455  70/77    480 Justin Riechers          29 M   Saint Paul         MN   37:39 12:07 
  456  32/53     43 Carla Baer               44 F   Shorewood          MN   37:40 12:08 
  457   3/7     434 Deb Paradise             62 F   Mendota Heights    MN   37:40 12:08 
  458 154/207   117 Jacquelyn Christenson    28 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   37:47 12:10 
  459  10/10     53 Mark Baur                57 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   37:59 12:14 
  460 155/207   232 Bridget Hanna            29 F   Shoreview          MN   38:05 12:16 
  461  71/77    205 William Ganje            26 M   Shoreview          MN   38:05 12:16 
  462 156/207   533 Leslie Shields           30 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:11 12:18 
  463  21/24    590 Rick Weller              45 M   Cambridge          MN   38:13 12:18 
  464  13/19    304 Deb Klegin               52 F   Cannon Falls       MN   38:18 12:20 
  465 157/207   142 Laura Cross              26 F   Hugo               MN   38:25 12:22 
  466 158/207   481 Nicole Rihanek           32 F   Apple Valley       MN   38:25 12:22 
  467   1/2     113 Saylor Chileen           10 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   38:33 12:25 
  468   2/2     112 Saylor Chileen           10 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   38:34 12:25 
  469  33/53    563 Diane Tice               42 F   Lakeville          MN   38:39 12:27 
  470  23/36    330 Vanessa Lenzmeier        39 F   Burnsville         MN   38:46 12:29 
  471  24/36    227 Jennifer Haberman        37 F   Mpls               MN   38:46 12:29 
  472 159/207   438 Vanessa Pearson          23 F   South St Paul      MN   38:47 12:29 
  473   1/1     477 Tim Revnew                8 M   Woodbury           MN   38:51 12:31 
  474  72/77    256 Brandt Hinton            34 M   Elk River          MN   38:51 12:31 
  475   4/7     203 Nancy Gagner             60 F   Wayzata            MN   38:53 12:31 
  476  25/28    476 Tom Revnew               43 M   Woodbury           MN   38:53 12:31 
  477   6/7     605 Alexandra Wolf           11 F   Eagan              MN   38:58 12:33 
  478 160/207    52 Misty Bauermeister       32 F   Champlin           MN   38:59 12:33 
  479  34/53    334 Brenda Lindell           44 F   St Paul            MN   39:05 12:35 
  480 161/207   298 Kristine Kehrberg        29 F   Elk River          MN   39:08 12:36 
  481   3/3     606 Samantha Wolf            13 F   Eagan              MN   39:08 12:36 
  482 162/207   468 Jessica Rasmussen        29 F   West St. Paul      MN   39:15 12:38 
  483 163/207   614 Bridget Zaccardi         31 F   Newport            MN   39:15 12:38 
  484  22/24    343 Ryan Lynch               45 M   Hudson             WI   39:25 12:42 
  485  25/36     68 Lacie Bock               35 F   White Bear Lake    MN   39:34 12:45 
  486 164/207   317 Kelly Kritzeck           27 F   White Bear Lake    MN   39:35 12:45 
  487 165/207   615 Jessica Zielinski        23 F   Maplewood          MN   39:36 12:45 
  488  26/36    147 Nicole Dardis            39 F   Shoreview          MN   39:39 12:46 
  489 166/207   586 Karla Warner             31 F   Little Canada      MN   39:43 12:47 
  490  27/36    695 Lynn Gaffaney            38 F                           39:44 12:48 
  491 167/207   294 Kelly Kaulfuss           29 F   Wyoming            MN   39:44 12:48 
  492 168/207   566 Amanda Trafton           30 F   Champlin           MN   39:46 12:48 
  493  35/53    651 Kristin Broome           43 F   Somerset           WI   39:52 12:50 
  494  36/53    486 Lisa Ristow              40 F   Somerset           WI   39:52 12:50 
  495 169/207   550 Alisha Stevenson         34 F   Falcon Heights     MN   39:55 12:51 
  496  20/26    102 Sheryl Carlson           48 F   South St Paul      MN   40:01 12:53 
  497  37/53      5 Jodelle Dueber           42 F   St. Paul           MN   40:01 12:53 
  498  73/77     70 Charles Bohmer Jr        23 M   Woodbury           MN   40:11 12:56 
  499  38/53    362 Cindi Matchinsky         41 F   Cambridge          MN   40:36 13:04 
  500  23/24    545 Michael Steile           47 M   Cambridge          MN   40:54 13:10 
  501   5/5     187 Zac Fischer              16 M   Lakeville          MN   40:55 13:11 
  502  16/19    384 Joe Morris               52 M   Shoreview          MN   40:56 13:11 
  503 170/207   425 Jennifer Orpen           27 F   Hopkins            MN   40:57 13:11 
  504   2/2      79 Remy Bourne              73 M   Vadnais Heights    MN   41:14 13:17 
  505 171/207   407 Nikki Newman             28 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:14 13:17 
  506  74/77    574 Bobby Vadnais            27 M   Maplewood          MN   41:17 13:18 
  507  75/77    401 Turner Neal              24 M   Minneapolis        MN   41:28 13:21 
  508 172/207   501 Hannah Scanlon           24 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:29 13:21 
  509   5/7     226 Mary Gustafson           61 F   Leonard            MN   41:34 13:23 
  510 173/207    64 April Bessette           25 F   Plymouth           MN   41:41 13:25 
  511 174/207    47 Chelsey Barnes           28 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:43 13:26 
  512   1/1     565 Alice Tomsche            76 F   Oakdale            MN   41:47 13:27 
  513  28/36    493 Jessica Saba             37 F   Belle Plaine       MN   41:53 13:29 
  514  39/53    336 Bronwyn Lipinski         40 F   Duluth             MN   41:53 13:29 
  515 175/207   663 Caitlin Holmstrom        26 F                           41:57 13:31 
  516 176/207   495 Megan Salisbury          26 F   Minneapolis        MN   42:13 13:35 
  517  21/26    378 Kay Miles                49 F   Sartell            MN   42:14 13:36 
  518  14/19    211 Michele Gibney           53 F   Sartell            MN   42:14 13:36 
  519 177/207    11 Kristin Horning          27 F   Hastings           MN   42:19 13:38 
  520 178/207     6 Amara Duray              21 F   St. Paul           MN   42:20 13:38 
  521  15/19     32 Susan Anderson           53 F   Hudson             WI   42:29 13:41 
  522  26/28    193 Mitchell Forsyth         43 M   Lakeville          MN   42:33 13:42 
  523  29/36    194 Heather Forsyth          36 F   Lakeville          MN   42:33 13:42 
  524 179/207    44 Jessica Bales            32 F   Saint Paul         MN   42:34 13:42 
  525  76/77    578 Clayton Vesel            32 M   North St. Paul     MN   42:40 13:44 
  526 180/207   136 Jessica Corfman          24 F   Big Lake           MN   42:46 13:46 
  527  22/26    238 Jeanne Harstad           46 F   Coon Rapids        MN   42:57 13:50 
  528  30/36    458 Janet Prest              37 F   N. Hudson          WI   43:00 13:51 
  529 181/207   268 Melissa Ingram           28 F   Hudson             WI   43:00 13:51 
  530  23/26     83 Patti Braathen           45 F   Maple Grv          MN   43:02 13:52 
  531   8/18     59 Jodie Berg               55 F   Maplewood          MN   43:16 13:56 
  532 182/207   684 Rebecca Vanderward       26 F                           43:17 13:56 
  533  40/53    174 Elizabeth Ekstrom        41 F   Maplewood          MN   43:17 13:56 
  534 183/207    85 Jessica Bright           28 F   Maplewood          MO   43:19 13:57 
  535   3/3     281 Sonjie Johnson           73 F   St. Paul           MN   43:27 13:59 
  536  16/19    313 Linda Kolstad            51 F   New Brighton       MN   43:27 13:59 
  537 184/207   199 Emily Frederickson       28 F   Prior Lake Mn      MN   43:32 14:01 
  538   9/18    417 Maureen Nyquist          59 F   Wayzata            MN   43:43 14:05 
  539   3/4     416 Jack Nyquist             67 M   Wayzata            MN   43:43 14:05 
  540   6/7     201 Barbara Gaffner          63 F   Minneapolis        MN   43:48 14:06 
  541  77/77    507 Nathan Schluender        26 M   W. St. Paul        MN   44:07 14:12 
  542 185/207   243 Courtney Hawkins         25 F   West St. Paul      MN   44:07 14:12 
  543 186/207   164 Cassidy Dobson           28 F   East Gull Lake     MN   44:16 14:15 
  544 187/207   316 Amber Krampotich         31 F   St. Paul           MN   44:16 14:15 
  545   7/9     652 Makayla Gunter           15 F   Savage             MN   44:26 14:18 
  546 188/207   276 Janna Jenson             34 F   St. Paul           MN   44:28 14:19 
  547  10/18    383 Teresa Morris            57 F   Shoreview          MN   44:44 14:24 
  548   8/9     653 Sara Goerdt              16 F   Lakeville          MN   44:49 14:26 
  549  24/26    626 Denise Flanders          49 F   Bloomington        MN   44:52 14:27 
  550  11/18    455 Kathy Pokora             55 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   44:55 14:28 
  551  41/53    667 Danette Schaller         40 F                           45:13 14:34 
  552  12/18    610 Cindy Wolter             59 F   Coon Rapids        MN   45:14 14:34 
  553  31/36    305 Heather Klein            37 F   Bloomington        MN   45:29 14:39 
  554   7/7      50 Carol Barnhart           60 F   Minneapolis        MN   45:29 14:39 
  555  13/18     98 Deb Callahan             59 F   South St Paul      MN   45:29 14:39 
  556  17/19    588 William Weidenbach Jr    52 M   Lauderdale         MN   45:30 14:39 
  557 189/207   225 Kelsey Gunvalson         24 F   St. Paul           MN   45:32 14:40 
  558  17/19    206 Jayne Ganyo              54 F   Lino Lakes         MN   45:56 14:47 
  559  14/18    448 Judy Peterson            56 F   Lino Lakes         MN   45:56 14:47 
  560 190/207   510 Frances Schmitz          25 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   46:08 14:51 
  561 191/207   307 Whitney Knight           25 F   Isanti             MN   46:08 14:51 
  562  25/26      9 Elisabeth Haase          48 F   Northfield         MN   46:32 14:59 
  563 192/207   165 Caitlin Dole             22 F   Crystal            MN   46:34 15:00 
  564   5/5     353 Lily Malcolm             17 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:35 15:00 
  565  18/19    354 James Malcolm            53 M   St. Paul           MN   46:36 15:00 
  566 193/207    63 Christina Bernett        33 F   Crystal            MN   46:36 15:00 
  567 194/207    15 Mary Kennedy             31 F   Lino Lakes         MN   46:50 15:05 
  568  28/29    675 Jason Andrews            36 M                           46:50 15:05 
  569 195/207   584 Robin Waller             26 F   Minneapolis        MN   46:59 15:08 
  570 196/207   364 Steph McCluskey          26 F   St. Paul           MN   46:59 15:08 
  571   9/9     524 Rebecca Senden           16 F   Medina             MN   47:37 15:20 
  572  32/36    101 Kerri Capeti             39 F   Plymouth           MN   47:38 15:20 
  573  18/19    404 Suzanne Ness             53 F   Maplewood          MN   48:11 15:31 
  574  33/36    513 Jaime Scholz             36 F   Apple Valley       MN   48:11 15:31 
  575 197/207   428 Becky Padelford          31 F   Maplewood          MN   48:14 15:32 
  576  15/18    515 Kathleen Scholz          59 F   Eagan              MN   48:40 15:40 
  577  34/36    632 Jenna Bergmann           39 F   W St Paul          MN   49:01 15:47 
  578  24/24    639 Larry Peterson           46 M                      MN   50:41 16:19 
  579 198/207    69 Mary Bohmer              25 F   Woodbury           MN   51:06 16:27 
  580 199/207   235 Erin Harmon              33 F   Eagan              MN   51:12 16:29 
  581 200/207   414 Margaret Nufer           31 F   Farmington         MN   51:13 16:29 
  582  16/18    587 Linda Weidenbach         57 F   Lauderdale         MN   51:19 16:31 
  583 201/207   456 Crystal Pomeroy          30 F   Blaine             MN   51:22 16:32 
  584 202/207    86 Crystal Britzius         28 F   Shoreview          MN   51:22 16:32 
  585  42/53    554 Saima Sultana            43 F   Eagan              MN   51:24 16:33 
  586 203/207   577 Carrie Vesel             32 F   North St. Paul     MN   51:33 16:36 
  587  19/19    535 Shelley Shreffler        53 F   Minneapolis        MN   51:57 16:43 
  588  43/53    363 Tracy May                41 F   Roseville          MN   51:57 16:44 
  589 204/207   149 Shawn Dean               30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   52:09 16:48 
  590  44/53    686 Trinette Nelson          44 F                           52:36 16:56 
  591  26/26    188 Janelle Fischer          49 F   Lakeville          MN   52:36 16:56 
  592 205/207   233 Michelle Hardesty        33 F   Anoka              MN   53:05 17:06 
  593 206/207   277 Aimee Jester             27 F   Plymouth           MN   53:07 17:06 
  594  29/29    234 Allen Hardesty           39 M   Anoka              MN   53:22 17:11 
  595  45/53    110 Abby Chavez              41 F   Saint Paul         MN   53:56 17:22 
  596  46/53     92 Tricia Bury              41 F   Richfield          MN   54:04 17:25 
  597  47/53    382 La Shonda Moore          40 F   Minneapolis        MN   54:06 17:25 
  598   7/7     640 Jodi Bougerie            11 F   Chaska             MN   54:33 17:34 
  599  48/53    641 Lisa Peterson            42 F   Minneapolis        MN   54:34 17:34 
  600  49/53    688 Charlotte Holland        42 F                           54:56 17:41 
  601  50/53    530 Tina Shaw                41 F   Plymouth           MN   55:03 17:43 
  602  35/36    689 Katherins Glac           36 F                           55:33 17:53 
  603  51/53    380 Vanessa Minikus          43 F   Anoka              MN   55:59 18:01 
  604  52/53    516 Sara Schreiner           43 F   Fridley            MN   56:00 18:02 
  605  27/28    104 Jeff Carlson             43 M   Saint Francis      MN   56:01 18:02 
  606  17/18    659 Anna Resop               59 F   Bloomington        MN   56:03 18:03 
  607 207/207   381 Michele Monson           34 F   Two Harbors        MN   58:10 18:44 
  608  53/53    333 Cassandra Lidgerding     41 F   St. Paul           MN   58:10 18:44 
  609  18/18    229 Diane Haider             59 F   Lake Elmo          MN 1:01:15 19:43 
  610  19/19    694 Don Letourneron          52 M                         1:01:16 19:44 
  611  36/36    571 Joell Tvedt              35 F   Ogilvie            MN 1:06:24 21:23 
  612  28/28    208 Larry Gardner            43 M   Ogilvie            MN 1:06:25 21:23 
  613   4/4     512 Ronald Scholder          66 M   Edina              MN 1:16:20 24:34 

results by Final Time                               www.finaltiming.com 


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Michael Younes                              31 M     18:13 
    2 Brendan Dovan                               31 M     18:14 
    3 Eric Brenner             Plymouth       MN  22 M     18:15 
    4 Reed Harmon              Oak Grove      MN  16 M     18:25 
    5 Jordan Deckenbach        Minneapolis    MN  30 M     18:26 
    6 Benjamin Knurr           Boulder        CO  24 M     19:04 
    7 Jason Ogden              Hudson         WI  38 M     19:43 
    8 Anthony Pierre           Northfield     MN  39 M     19:51 
    9 John Mullaney            Eagan          MN  19 M     19:55 
   10 Brian Voeller            Mpls           MN  30 M     20:04 
   11 Eddie Carlson            South St Paul  MN  13 M     20:55 
   12 Evan Hordyk              Minneapolis    MN  28 M     21:01 
   13 Eric Paradis             St Paul        MN  47 M     21:05 
   14 Joseph Bissen            Saint Paul     MN  43 M     21:18 
   15 Milan Dubravka                              35 M     21:52 
   16 Joe Riordan              St Louis Park  MN  50 M     22:05 
   17 Jeremiah Scanlon         St. Paul       MN  27 M     22:10 
   18 Jack Peirson             Shoreview      MN  18 M     22:15 
   19 Ryan Chermak             Saint Paul     MN  26 M     22:18 
   20 Cameron Marthaler        Minnetonka     MN  19 M     22:20 
   21 John Scanlon             Aurora         SD  68 M     22:22 
   22 Joe Holloran                                45 M     22:25 
   23 Scott Beitz              Blaine         MN  38 M     22:27 
   24 Todd Arts                Blaine         MN  34 M     22:30 
   25 Mark Keenan              St. Cloud      MN  46 M     22:44 
   26 Joe Lang                 Blaine         MN  27 M     22:53 
   27 Jay Streitz                                 45 M     23:20 
   28 Eric Bottelberghe        Maple Grove    MN  29 M     23:27 
   29 Ronald Padelford         Maplewood      MN  32 M     23:29 
   30 Landen Marthaler         Minnetonka     MN  16 M     23:42 
   31 J Hall                   Robbinsdale    MN  42 M     23:47 
   32 Connor Braasch                              12 M     23:48 
   33 Jordan Bond              Otsego         MN  15 M     23:51 
   34 Steve Flanders           Bloomington    MN  52 M     23:59 
   35 Ken Reynolds             Bloomington    MN  64 M     24:03 
   36 Josh Proechel            Woodbury       MN  24 M     24:04 
   37 John Peirson             Shoreview      MN  46 M     24:04 
   38 Paul Johannsen           Cottage Grove  MN  36 M     24:22 
   39 Jake Frechette                          MN  28 M     24:24 
   40 Eric Niziolek            Wausau         WI  29 M     24:30 
   41 John Renze               Crystal        MN  34 M     24:31 
   42 Adam Schmoll             Mankato        MN  27 M     24:35 
   43 Johnny Alford            Minneapolis    MN  54 M     24:36 
   44 Matthew Bourne           Vadnais Height MN  11 M     24:39 
   45 Chris Connolly                          MN  21 M     24:44 
   46 Ryan Doran               North Mankato  MN  37 M     24:53 
   47 Jonathan Deckenbach      Minneapolis    MN  27 M     24:57 
   48 Mike Koschak             Saint Louis Pa MN  28 M     25:11 
   49 Brandon Nelson           Cambridge      MN  39 M     25:17 
   50 Kevin Londgren           Braham         MN  34 M     25:20 
   51 Torey Lenoch             Ft Collins     CO  39 M     25:27 
   52 Keith Marthaler          Minnetonka     MN  43 M     25:33 
   53 William Schroeder        Spooner        WI  57 M     25:33 
   54 Mark Heley               Edina          MN  52 M     25:34 
   55 Bob Coulson              St Paul        MN  31 M     25:34 
   56 Michael Dimond           Excelsior      MN  52 M     25:38 
   57 Bruce Connolly           Delafield      WI  61 M     25:46 
   58 Brad Dobbs               Onalaska       WI  33 M     25:47 
   59 Adam Quam                Eagan          MN  41 M     25:56 
   60 Kent Christiansen        Stillwater     MN  45 M     25:58 
   61 Jim Collins              Excelsior      MN  50 M     26:04 
   62 Chris Elder              Woodbury       MN  35 M     26:07 
   63 Warren Harms             Sauk City      WI  27 M     26:08 
   64 Shawn Urban              St. Paul       MN  33 M     26:10 
   65 Tim Koehler              Scandia        MN  43 M     26:12 
   66 Craig Cathers            Bloomington    MN  49 M     26:14 
   67 Nik Naedeau              Hugo           MN  24 M     26:16 
   68 Mike Doyle               Prior Lake     MN  46 M     26:31 
   69 Adam Peterson            S St Paul      MN  31 M     26:41 
   70 Scott Szybatka           Woodbury       MN  30 M     26:49 
   71 Christopher Corfman      Big Lake       MN  25 M     26:49 
   72 Shawn Bentely            Roseville      MN  26 M     26:50 
   73 Glen Frechette           Saint Paul     MN  47 M     26:52 
   74 Ryan Jones               Coon Rapids    MN  30 M     26:54 
   75 Austin Wlaschin          Saint Paul     MN  13 M     27:09 
   76 Sean Finn                Savage         MN  45 M     27:10 
   77 Mark Kesti               South Saint Pa MN  43 M     27:12 
   78 Tony Berg                Eden Prairie   MN  13 M     27:13 
   79 Jason Melcher            Tea            SD  34 M     27:21 
   80 Nick Debernardi          Maplewood      MN  27 M     27:24 
   81 Neal Van Dyke            Apple Valley   MN  37 M     27:28 
   82 Russell Beech            Ramsey         MN  49 M     27:29 
   83 Scott Snodie             Fridley        MN  36 M     27:37 
   84 Michael Jamison          St Paul        MN  21 M     27:37 
   85 Ted Dertz                Shakopee       MN  43 M     27:51 
   86 Kirk Schirra             Omaha          NE  39 M     27:53 
   87 Bryan Bergschnieder      Scandia        MN  40 M     27:55 
   88 Frederick Rosin          Robbinsdale    MN  34 M     28:04 
   89 Terry Mundt              Crystal        MN  46 M     28:05 
   90 Jeff Massa               Eagan          MN  43 M     28:22 
   91 Ricardo Sandoval                            38 M     28:26 
   92 Jeff Anderson                               47 M     28:34 
   93 Danny Nosko              Ramsey         MN  40 M     28:34 
   94 Alex Conrad              Edina          MN  12 M     28:37 
   95 John Peterson            Blaine         MN  34 M     28:42 
   96 Brian Cox                Burnsville     MN  30 M     28:43 
   97 Gregg Busch              Jordan         MN  52 M     28:58 
   98 Jared Schmidt            Marshall       MN  15 M     29:01 
   99 Wade Davis                                  46 M     29:03 
  100 Jason Arnold             Minneapolis    MN  38 M     29:11 
  101 Jason Johnson            St Paul        MN  40 M     29:21 
  102 Dennis Murphy            Edina          MN  64 M     29:26 
  103 Andy Dols                Robbinsdale    MN  45 M     29:26 
  104 Jim Aagaard              Edina          MN  55 M     29:26 
  105 Jordan Dols              Brooklyn Park  MN  40 M     29:26 
  106 Tim Plant                Minneapolis    MN  61 M     29:29 
  107 Tony Scudiero            Eagan          MN  30 M     29:30 
  108 Brennon Plant            Minneapolis    MN  26 M     29:31 
  109 Leo Janssen              Forest Lake    MN  14 M     29:31 
  110 Adam Wills               Coon Rapids    MN  29 M     29:33 
  111 David Majeski            Stillwater     MN  64 M     29:36 
  112 Daniel Murphy            Eden Prairie   MN  57 M     29:40 
  113 Timothy Murphy           Saint Louis Pa MN  29 M     29:40 
  114 Joseph Lahoud            Anoka          MN  27 M     29:41 
  115 Derek McCormack                             30 M     29:48 
  116 Joseph Jansen            St. Louis Park MN  34 M     29:54 
  117 Ian Hatley               Lubbock        TX  22 M     29:54 
  118 Beau Nordby              Lakeville      MN  32 M     29:54 
  119 Matthew Wennerstrom      Eagan          MN  30 M     29:56 
  120 John Wheeler             West St. Paul  MN  50 M     30:00 
  121 Gary Telega              Brooklyn Park  MN  69 M     30:05 
  122 David Casper             St Paul        MN  74 M     30:10 
  123 Joe Bottelberghe         Maple Grove    MN  57 M     30:15 
  124 John Gomez               Roseville      MN  44 M     30:19 
  125 Dave Olson               St. Paul       MN  29 M     30:20 
  126 Dennis Lynn              Minneapolis    MN  40 M     30:22 
  127 Matt Schwamberger        Minnetonka     MN  27 M     30:34 
  128 Pat Fremont              Coon Rapids    MN  64 M     30:42 
  129 Brad Rosenthal           Saint Paul     MN  30 M     30:42 
  130 Jason Stewart            Mankato        MN  28 M     30:43 
  131 Ted Brokaw               Ranier         MN  39 M     30:55 
  132 Tyler Bruner             St. Paul       MN  31 M     30:58 
  133 Scott Malcolm            St. Paul       MN  56 M     31:03 
  134 Eldon Malcolm            St. Cloud      MN  86 M     31:04 
  135 Jamie Wolf               Eagan          MN  41 M     31:12 
  136 Dan Wilson               Hugo           MN  26 M     31:13 
  137 Brad Quinn               Excelsior      MN  50 M     31:15 
  138 Andrew Gran              Crystal        MN  28 M     31:20 
  139 Mark Huiskes             Shakopee       MN  29 M     31:30 
  140 Christian Rudeen         Woodbury       MN  28 M     31:32 
  141 Jonathan Campbell        Woodbury       MN  17 M     31:40 
  142 Gary Pankake             Shakopee       MN  37 M     31:40 
  143 Bennett Bomar            Minneapolis    MN  36 M     31:48 
  144 Tim Lenoch               Milton         VT  35 M     31:51 
  145 John Scanlon             St. Cloud      MN  39 M     31:55 
  146 Dennis Courdon           Marshall       MN  51 M     31:57 
  147 Jeremy Coudron           White Bear Twp MN  28 M     31:57 
  148 Christopher Coudron      San Francisco  CA  26 M     31:57 
  149 Josh Parker              New Market     MN  40 M     31:58 
  150 Adam Clapp               Richfield      MN  28 M     32:00 
  151 Joe Collins              Saint Paul     MN  34 M     32:17 
  152 John Gessner             Woodbury       MN  46 M     32:24 
  153 Doug Holland                                43 M     32:36 
  154 Don Pockrandt            Eagan          MN  50 M     32:53 
  155 Mark Asher               Lakeville      MN  39 M     32:58 
  156 Michael Moryn            Harris         MN  34 M     33:23 
  157 Paul Adams               Maplewood      MN  52 M     33:35 
  158 Keith Johnson            Plymouth       MN  36 M     33:48 
  159 Justin Anderson          Blaine         MN  19 M     34:01 
  160 Kendrick Davies          Minneapolis    MN  36 M     34:02 
  161 Tom Dessaint             Maple Grv      MN  52 M     34:20 
  162 Darin Aho                Plymouth       MN  44 M     34:51 
  163 Todd Malcolm             St. Cloud      MN  49 M     34:53 
  164 Robert Rash              Lakeville      MN  42 M     34:58 
  165 Erik Christianson        Saint Paul     MN  35 M     34:59 
  166 Robert Janssen           Saint Paul     MN  27 M     35:04 
  167 Mike Jamison             St Paul        MN  59 M     35:17 
  168 Dave Matchinsky          Cambridge      MN  40 M     35:23 
  169 Christopher Cavanaugh    Bloomington    MN  46 M     35:43 
  170 Brian Sanders            St Paul        MN  38 M     35:49 
  171 Zack Lindstrom                              30 M     36:06 
  172 Daniel Iden              Saint Paul     MN  26 M     36:07 
  173 Mike Rivard              Maple Plain    MN  38 M     36:09 
  174 Steven Gunter            Savage         MN  41 M     36:12 
  175 Chad Wolter              Coon Rapids    MN  41 M     36:13 
  176 Steve Scholz             Eagan          MN  59 M     36:16 
  177 Geoff Tenney             Buffalo        MN  41 M     36:17 
  178 Patrick Gonsales         New Brighton   MN  38 M     36:19 
  179 Brian Gonsalves          New Brighton   MN  45 M     36:20 
  180 Thomas Heller            Minneapolis    MN  40 M     36:37 
  181 Randy Voyles             Royalton       MN  64 M     36:42 
  182 Barry Cunningham         Emporia        KS  49 M     36:48 
  183 Tim Gagner               Wayzata        MN  59 M     37:00 
  184 Randy Ness               Maplewood      MN  54 M     37:06 
  185 Patrick Foley            Saint Michael  MN  35 M     37:10 
  186 Chase Olafson            St. Paul       MN  28 M     37:21 
  187 Patrick Gibney           Sartell        MN  56 M     37:28 
  188 Monty Harstad            Coon Rapids    MN  50 M     37:28 
  189 Stephen Wahman           Mahtomedi      MN  61 M     37:29 
  190 Justin Riechers          Saint Paul     MN  29 M     37:39 
  191 Mark Baur                Brooklyn Park  MN  57 M     37:59 
  192 William Ganje            Shoreview      MN  26 M     38:05 
  193 Rick Weller              Cambridge      MN  45 M     38:13 
  194 Tim Revnew               Woodbury       MN   8 M     38:51 
  195 Brandt Hinton            Elk River      MN  34 M     38:51 
  196 Tom Revnew               Woodbury       MN  43 M     38:53 
  197 Ryan Lynch               Hudson         WI  45 M     39:25 
  198 Charles Bohmer Jr        Woodbury       MN  23 M     40:11 
  199 Michael Steile           Cambridge      MN  47 M     40:54 
  200 Zac Fischer              Lakeville      MN  16 M     40:55 
  201 Joe Morris               Shoreview      MN  52 M     40:56 
  202 Remy Bourne              Vadnais Height MN  73 M     41:14 
  203 Bobby Vadnais            Maplewood      MN  27 M     41:17 
  204 Turner Neal              Minneapolis    MN  24 M     41:28 
  205 Mitchell Forsyth         Lakeville      MN  43 M     42:33 
  206 Clayton Vesel            North St. Paul MN  32 M     42:40 
  207 Jack Nyquist             Wayzata        MN  67 M     43:43 
  208 Nathan Schluender        W. St. Paul    MN  26 M     44:07 
  209 William Weidenbach Jr    Lauderdale     MN  52 M     45:30 
  210 James Malcolm            St. Paul       MN  53 M     46:36 
  211 Jason Andrews                               36 M     46:50 
  212 Larry Peterson                          MN  46 M     50:41 
  213 Allen Hardesty           Anoka          MN  39 M     53:22 
  214 Jeff Carlson             Saint Francis  MN  43 M     56:01 
  215 Don Letourneron                             52 M   1:01:16 
  216 Larry Gardner            Ogilvie        MN  43 M   1:06:25 
  217 Ronald Scholder          Edina          MN  66 M   1:16:20 

*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Christina Bloemendal     Mound          MN  32 F     21:24 
    2 Justin Sterwald          Cambridge      WI  29 F     21:26 
    3 Shelley Beckler          Apple Valley   MN  43 F     21:34 
    4 Jenn Scudiero            Eagan          MN  29 F     21:36 
    5 Molly McCurdy            St. Paul       MN  32 F     21:39 
    6 Lisa Potter              Stillwater     MN  45 F     21:47 
    7 Chelsey Rosenthal        Saint Paul     MN  27 F     22:02 
    8 Becca Riordan            Walnut Creek   CA  20 F     22:04 
    9 Katie Riordan            St Louis Park  MN  45 F     22:05 
   10 Riley Riordan            St Louis Park  MN  16 F     22:05 
   11 Starlynn Costa           South St Paul  MN  12 F     22:29 
   12 Leah Breitbach           Oakdale        MN  41 F     22:44 
   13 Hannah Heavenrich        Northfield     MN  22 F     23:00 
   14 Stephanie Feakes-Young                      26 F     24:15 
   15 Elena Grimm              Fridley        MN  26 F     24:16 
   16 Andrea Purcell           Minneapolis    MN  26 F     24:29 
   17 Laurel Murdoch           Mpls           MN  32 F     24:34 
   18 Danielle Purcell         Minneapolis    MN  27 F     24:38 
   19 Erica Brooks             Crystal        MN  35 F     24:44 
   20 Kristin Lindell          Burnsville     MN  29 F     24:57 
   21 Sage Van Voorhis         Minneapolis    MN  44 F     25:01 
   22 Rae Applebaum            N St Paul      MN  37 F     25:11 
   23 Ellen Esch               Northfield     MN  22 F     25:11 
   24 Margo Nelson             Cambridge      MN  38 F     25:16 
   25 Vickie Fowler            Stanchfield    MN  55 F     25:18 
   26 Patricia Nadeau          Hugo           MN  54 F     25:18 
   27 Molly Brown              Maple Grove    MN  26 F     25:23 
   28 Julie Lenoch             Ft Collins     CO  38 F     25:26 
   29 Delaney Keyes            Mpls           MN  30 F     25:29 
   30 Cheryl Heley             Edina          MN  52 F     25:32 
   31 Jane Mrozek              St Paul        MN  28 F     25:34 
   32 Paulina Londgren         Braham         MN  35 F     25:36 
   33 Tara Betts               Little Canada  MN  32 F     25:36 
   34 Alexandra Mack           Oakdale        MN  16 F     25:37 
   35 Erin Sterwald            Cambridge      WI  29 F     25:45 
   36 Barb Sugden              Circle Pines   MN  58 F     25:46 
   37 Staci Brown              Maple Grove    MN  26 F     25:49 
   38 Jane Morris                                 61 F     25:54 
   39 Jhanna Swenson           St Louis Pk    MN  23 F     25:54 
   40 Megan Connolly           Chanhassen     MN  27 F     25:59 
   41 Erin Glover              Minneapolis    MN  33 F     26:01 
   42 Rebecca Radtke           St. Paul       MN  32 F     26:20 
   43 Sarah Knudsen            Minneapolis    MN  33 F     26:23 
   44 Ivannia Massa            Eagan          MN  34 F     26:23 
   45 Melissa Cadle            Burnsville     MN  33 F     26:25 
   46 Julie Peirson            Shoreview      MN  41 F     26:26 
   47 Renae Melcher            Tea            SD  29 F     26:29 
   48 Laura Hoffman            Minneapolis    MN  28 F     26:30 
   49 Deb Cunningham           Emporia        KS  60 F     26:34 
   50 Jamee Christensen        Iowa City      IA  50 F     26:35 
   51 Dawn Bentley             Roseville      MN  38 F     26:50 
   52 Erin Meyers              Prior Lake     MN  15 F     26:57 
   53 Madison Dulmage          Minneapolis    MN  24 F     26:59 
   54 Tammy Haugen             Prior Lake     MN  45 F     27:00 
   55 Emily Dennison           Woodbury       MN  27 F     27:03 
   56 Amber Oswald                                30 F     27:05 
   57 April Lundeen            Saint Paul     MN  27 F     27:06 
   58 Sara Seward                                 25 F     27:06 
   59 Anna Gaubucci            St Paul        MN  39 F     27:08 
   60 Stacey Finn              Savage         MN  44 F     27:09 
   61 Emma Finn                Savage         MN  15 F     27:09 
   62 Patty Keilkley                          MN  54 F     27:09 
   63 Wendy Dorn               Prior Lake     MN  41 F     27:11 
   64 Deborah Jester           Brooklyn Park  MN  56 F     27:12 
   65 Amy Alberts              St Paul        MN  34 F     27:16 
   66 Julie Johnson            Mpls           MN  45 F     27:17 
   67 Jennifer Heley           Edina          MN  23 F     27:22 
   68 Claire Dembsky           Edina          MN  19 F     27:22 
   69 Peggy Knaeble            Robbinsdale    MN  52 F     27:26 
   70 Roberta Knaeble          Robbinsdale    MN  27 F     27:26 
   71 Shirley Meyers           Prior Lake     MN  71 F     27:27 
   72 Riley Meyers             Prior Lake     MN  15 F     27:27 
   73 Pam Aagaard              Edina          MN  54 F     27:28 
   74 Margaret Murphy          Edina          MN  58 F     27:29 
   75 Katie Kaminski           Mankato        MN  27 F     27:36 
   76 Amanda Johnson           Elk River      MN  27 F     27:36 
   77 Kelley Beitz             Blaine         MN  27 F     27:42 
   78 Joan Peterson            Blaine         MN  28 F     27:44 
   79 Brenna Roseth                               14 F     27:46 
   80 Jill Ressemann           Blaine         MN  25 F     27:52 
   81 Vicki Klemstein          New Brighton   MN  33 F     27:52 
   82 Jillian Schmidt          Lauderdale     MN  25 F     27:53 
   83 Kelly Triggs             Burnsville     MN  27 F     27:53 
   84 Sara Triggs              Madison        WI  30 F     27:53 
   85 Marianne Reilly          Saint Louis Pa MN  28 F     28:08 
   86 Maggie Murphy            Corcoran,      MN  11 F     28:10 
   87 Bridget Murphy           Corcoran,      MN  12 F     28:10 
   88 Rebecca Kerber           Otsego         MN  35 F     28:13 
   89 Jenny Collins            Excelsior      MN  22 F     28:16 
   90 Stacy Lavigne            Saint Joseph   MN  40 F     28:17 
   91 Shayla Frechette         St. Louis Park MN  24 F     28:22 
   92 Jena Seppamaki           Minneapolis    MN  36 F     28:26 
   93 Hayley Bush              St Paul        MN  43 F     28:32 
   94 Kisty Cox                Burnsville     MN  27 F     28:43 
   95 Tammy Anderson           Cambridge      MN  43 F     28:43 
   96 Kaye Follmer             Saint Paul     MN  28 F     28:43 
   97 Bobee Kearns             Bay City       WI  41 F     28:44 
   98 Katie Bowman             Woodbury       MN  28 F     28:46 
   99 Karen Stevens            Hugo           MN  42 F     28:50 
  100 Casey Jansen             St. Louis Park MN  36 F     28:54 
  101 Wendy Rozinka            Cottage Grove  MN  36 F     29:01 
  102 Julie Ebbesen            Minneapolis    MN  34 F     29:02 
  103 Kallie Sande             Lakeville      MN  21 F     29:03 
  104 Katrina Sande            Lakeville      MN  25 F     29:03 
  105 Erin Berg                Eden Prairie   MN  43 F     29:13 
  106 Erica Dao                Minneapolis    MN  28 F     29:13 
  107 Sadaf Syeda              Brooklyn Park  MN  32 F     29:18 
  108 Courtney Okerstrom       Woodbury       MN  22 F     29:19 
  109 Amy Christiansen         Stillwater     MN  40 F     29:21 
  110 Teresa Murphy            Eden Prairie   MN  53 F     29:25 
  111 Meghan Grossman          Minneapolis    MN  35 F     29:25 
  112 Anne Reeder              Boulder        CO  24 F     29:28 
  113 Emilee Shaver            St Paul        MN  28 F     29:29 
  114 Jennifer Loew            Hudson         WI  25 F     29:34 
  115 Dawn Meyers              Prior Lake     MN  49 F     29:36 
  116 Anna Smith               Plymouth       MN  24 F     29:41 
  117 Ashley Graf              Minneapolis    MN  28 F     29:44 
  118 Courtney Collins         Excelsior      MN  15 F     29:51 
  119 Ceili Lindstrom                             28 F     29:52 
  120 Chelsey Slack            Brandon        MN  28 F     29:54 
  121 Bridget Harsdorf         Beldenville    WI  27 F     29:57 
  122 Julia Clark              Woodbury       MN  12 F     29:58 
  123 Teddi Wood               St. Paul       MN  24 F     30:01 
  124 Elena Sharma             Claremont      CA  20 F     30:03 
  125 Jane Finn                Savage         MN  17 F     30:04 
  126 Callie Summers           Saint Paul     MN  28 F     30:05 
  127 Phyllis Casper           St Paul        MN  74 F     30:11 
  128 Natalya Sharma           Minneapolis    MN  25 F     30:12 
  129 Amy Weller               Cambridge      MN  38 F     30:23 
  130 Carissa Apland           Osseo          WI  33 F     30:30 
  131 Megan Gunvalson          Marshall       MN  27 F     30:31 
  132 Emily Schwamberger       Minnetonka     MN  31 F     30:34 
  133 Katie Wenzel             White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
  134 Jackie Holmberg          White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
  135 Lindsay Nelson           White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
  136 Amanda Carlson           White Bear Lak MN  26 F     30:37 
  137 Tara Koehnen             Eagan          MN  25 F     30:48 
  138 Nikole Ganyo             Lino Lakes     MN  22 F     30:51 
  139 Sasha Roedel             Minnetonka     MN  24 F     30:53 
  140 Amy Waller               Minnetonka     MN  27 F     30:54 
  141 Sue Byrns                St. Paul       MN  50 F     30:54 
  142 Juli Malcolm             St. Paul       MN  49 F     30:54 
  143 Rebecca Hillebrand       Saint Paul     MN  25 F     31:02 
  144 Jenny Petzel             Edina          MN  44 F     31:03 
  145 Jessica Anderson         Maple Grove    MN  26 F     31:05 
  146 Greta Schwichtenberg     Saint Paul     MN  29 F     31:06 
  147 Briana Holbeck           Eveleth        MN  27 F     31:08 
  148 Alexsandra Skulte        St Paul        MN  26 F     31:10 
  149 Rachel Quinn             Excelsior      MN  17 F     31:15 
  150 Dawn Coudron             White Bear Twp MN  29 F     31:17 
  151 Angela Pavel             White Bear Lak MN  24 F     31:17 
  152 Kate Hoglund             Plymouth       MN  23 F     31:18 
  153 Jenai Wright             Porter         MN  40 F     31:19 
  154 Cortney Haugen           Prior Lake     MN  17 F     31:23 
  155 Janet Doyle              Prior Lake     MN  45 F     31:23 
  156 Teresa McNamee           Mankato        MN  31 F     31:32 
  157 Meghan Green             Eveleth        MN  26 F     31:37 
  158 Michelle Campbell        Woodbury       MN  46 F     31:40 
  159 Sarah Hagelin            Brooklyn Park  MN  29 F     31:43 
  160 Leslie MacKichan         Falcon Heights MN  49 F     31:45 
  161 Naaborko Sackeyfio       Milton         VT  32 F     31:51 
  162 Sarah Enoch              Vadnais Hieght MN  29 F     31:52 
  163 Katie Lynch              Hudson         WI  46 F     31:56 
  164 Elizabeth Pichardo       Woodbury       MN  36 F     31:59 
  165 Christine Kallem         Hudson         WI  38 F     32:05 
  166 Mindee Peterson          Blaine         MN  34 F     32:17 
  167 Loni Skar                Richfield      MN  24 F     32:18 
  168 Kelley Pankake           Shakopee       MN  34 F     32:21 
  169 Ainsley Clark            Woodbury       MN  46 F     32:24 
  170 Chelsey Schantz          Bismarck       ND  25 F     32:26 
  171 Melissa Paulson          Robbinsdale    MN  24 F     32:29 
  172 Hillary Balk             St Paul        MN  25 F     32:29 
  173 Sharon Bonnstetter       Elk River      MN  47 F     32:32 
  174 Heather Stewart          Cottage Grove  MN  31 F     32:32 
  175 Ellen Thompson           Brookings      SD  33 F     32:36 
  176 Jane Stanius             St. Cloud      MN  43 F     32:38 
  177 Sara Mentel              Chaska         MN  25 F     32:48 
  178 Betsy Mentel             Austin         MN  49 F     32:48 
  179 Alysa Wiesner            Eden Prairie   MN  28 F     32:52 
  180 Linda Bottelberghe       Maple Grove    MN  56 F     32:52 
  181 Gina Wicks               Minneapolis    MN  29 F     33:03 
  182 Beth Forsberg            Minneapolis    MN  30 F     33:03 
  183 Kirsten Hoffman          Cannon Falls   MN  39 F     33:07 
  184 Kyla Ellis               Maplewood      MN  23 F     33:08 
  185 Kelly Weinmeyer          New Brightob   MN  33 F     33:10 
  186 Melanie Fox              New Brighton   MN  30 F     33:10 
  187 Jennifer Armstrong       Shoreview      MN  47 F     33:13 
  188 Melanie Meyer            Oakdale        MN  32 F     33:14 
  189 Lindsey Olson            St. Paul       MN  30 F     33:15 
  190 Jackie Langanki          Monticello     MN  34 F     33:16 
  191 Caitlin Kolb             St Louis Park  MN  23 F     33:21 
  192 Kaitlin O'Brien          Shakopee       MN  23 F     33:21 
  193 Jessica Widerski         White Bear Lak MN  23 F     33:21 
  194 Frances Beech            Ramsey         MN  47 F     33:23 
  195 Rachel Pinson                               23 F     33:23 
  196 Megan Shevokas           Union Grove    WI  34 F     33:24 
  197 Cailin Ashfield          Maplewood      MN  29 F     33:35 
  198 Joni Szybatka            Woodbury       MN  28 F     33:35 
  199 Jennifer Swedzinski      Cotttage Grove MN  42 F     33:37 
  200 Kathryn Narog            St. Paul       MN  33 F     33:59 
  201 Margaret Kappenman       Aurora         SD  42 F     34:03 
  202 Barb Iverson             Winona         MN  50 F     34:03 
  203 Gloria Otis              Stillwater     MN  54 F     34:17 
  204 Maddie Dimond                           MN  19 F     34:17 
  205 Theresa Held             Onalaska       WI  34 F     34:19 
  206 Karen Hershey            Mahtomedi      MN  43 F     34:22 
  207 Erin Moryn               Harris         MN  33 F     34:24 
  208 Susan Heley              Edina          MN  18 F     34:24 
  209 Jackie Huiskes           Shakopee       MN  28 F     34:25 
  210 Kelsey Tompkins          St Paul        MN  12 F     34:30 
  211 Pat Stehlik              West St. Paul  MN  42 F     34:30 
  212 Leah Kaul                St Paul        MN  32 F     34:31 
  213 Emma Radtke              Black River Fa WI  34 F     34:40 
  214 Chelsea Kropp            Burnsville     MN  30 F     34:40 
  215 Gretchen Dertz           Shakopee       MN  41 F     34:40 
  216 Pamela Collins           Brooklyn Park  MN  58 F     34:42 
  217 Kristin Buttacavoli      Bethel         MN  33 F     34:49 
  218 Kami Aho                 Plymouth       NC  43 F     34:51 
  219 Susie Collins            Excelsior      MN  51 F     34:57 
  220 Katelyn Klein            Saulc City     WI  25 F     34:57 
  221 Megan Keczan             Lakeville      MN  26 F     34:58 
  222 Angela Schmenk           River Falls    WI  39 F     34:58 
  223 Heather Christianson     Saint Paul     MN  32 F     34:59 
  224 Anne Pankow              Blaine         MN  47 F     35:00 
  225 Dana Pennington          Eden Prairie   MN  33 F     35:01 
  226 Gabbie Keeran            Savage         MN  13 F     35:05 
  227 Kathy Quandt                                45 F     35:10 
  228 Kim Bennett              Stillwater     MN  32 F     35:12 
  229 Renee Holt               Roseville      MN  24 F     35:12 
  230 Sarah Bates              Minneapolis    MN  33 F     35:12 
  231 Anna Tomer                                  31 F     35:13 
  232 Tricia Braasch           Brooklyn Park  MN  38 F     35:14 
  233 Brittney Nielsen         Rochester      MN  24 F     35:19 
  234 Madonna Enkers           Owen           WI  28 F     35:27 
  235 Lily Trelstad            Owatonna       MN  23 F     35:30 
  236 Meg Bonnabeau            St Paul        MN  40 F     35:33 
  237 Kelly Jensen             Maplewood      MN  34 F     35:42 
  238 Janene Johnson           Woodbury       MN  39 F     35:45 
  239 Sue Savage               Blaine         MN  46 F     35:53 
  240 Hanna Norlander          Anoka          MN  20 F     35:54 
  241 Jen Ness                 Wayzata        MN  44 F     35:54 
  242 Janice Dimond            Excelsior      MN  51 F     35:54 
  243 Ellen Ratts              South St Paul  MN  31 F     35:55 
  244 Michelle Norlander       Anoka          MN  44 F     36:01 
  245 Bridget Gallagan         Saint Paul     MN  29 F     36:01 
  246 Lisa Livingstone         Shoreview      MN  56 F     36:04 
  247 Denise Keeran            Savage         MN  43 F     36:06 
  248 Riley Karbon             St Paul        MN  24 F     36:08 
  249 Kayla Kirchoff           Roseville      MN  22 F     36:12 
  250 Anny Woo Collins         Mendota Height MN  37 F     36:13 
  251 Danette Erickson         Watertown      MN  39 F     36:17 
  252 Beth Shimanski           New Hope       MN  34 F     36:18 
  253 Terri Jashinsky          Menomonee Fall WI  34 F     36:18 
  254 Giannina Hall            Robbinsdale    MN  30 F     36:23 
  255 Erin Getten              Minneapolis    MN  34 F     36:24 
  256 Catherine Engelhardt     Minneapolis    MN  40 F     36:28 
  257 Rebecca Sansone          Saint Paul     MN  25 F     36:31 
  258 Heidi Heller             Minneapolis    MN  40 F     36:36 
  259 Rene Sanders             St Paul        MN  39 F     36:46 
  260 Christine Majkowski      Stillwater     MN  43 F     36:58 
  261 Maureen Foley            Minneapolis    MN  42 F     37:11 
  262 Christina Mack           Oakdale        MN  47 F     37:22 
  263 Rachael Arndt            Chisago City   MN  43 F     37:23 
  264 Jessica Chopp            Albertville    MN  26 F     37:33 
  265 Anna Riechers            St. Paul       MN  30 F     37:38 
  266 Carla Baer               Shorewood      MN  44 F     37:40 
  267 Deb Paradise             Mendota Height MN  62 F     37:40 
  268 Jacquelyn Christenson    Brooklyn Cente MN  28 F     37:47 
  269 Bridget Hanna            Shoreview      MN  29 F     38:05 
  270 Leslie Shields           Minneapolis    MN  30 F     38:11 
  271 Deb Klegin               Cannon Falls   MN  52 F     38:18 
  272 Laura Cross              Hugo           MN  26 F     38:25 
  273 Nicole Rihanek           Apple Valley   MN  32 F     38:25 
  274 Saylor Chileen           Brooklyn Cente MN  10 F     38:33 
  275 Saylor Chileen           Brooklyn Cente MN  10 F     38:34 
  276 Diane Tice               Lakeville      MN  42 F     38:39 
  277 Vanessa Lenzmeier        Burnsville     MN  39 F     38:46 
  278 Jennifer Haberman        Mpls           MN  37 F     38:46 
  279 Vanessa Pearson          South St Paul  MN  23 F     38:47 
  280 Nancy Gagner             Wayzata        MN  60 F     38:53 
  281 Alexandra Wolf           Eagan          MN  11 F     38:58 
  282 Misty Bauermeister       Champlin       MN  32 F     38:59 
  283 Brenda Lindell           St Paul        MN  44 F     39:05 
  284 Kristine Kehrberg        Elk River      MN  29 F     39:08 
  285 Samantha Wolf            Eagan          MN  13 F     39:08 
  286 Jessica Rasmussen        West St. Paul  MN  29 F     39:15 
  287 Bridget Zaccardi         Newport        MN  31 F     39:15 
  288 Lacie Bock               White Bear Lak MN  35 F     39:34 
  289 Kelly Kritzeck           White Bear Lak MN  27 F     39:35 
  290 Jessica Zielinski        Maplewood      MN  23 F     39:36 
  291 Nicole Dardis            Shoreview      MN  39 F     39:39 
  292 Karla Warner             Little Canada  MN  31 F     39:43 
  293 Lynn Gaffaney                               38 F     39:44 
  294 Kelly Kaulfuss           Wyoming        MN  29 F     39:44 
  295 Amanda Trafton           Champlin       MN  30 F     39:46 
  296 Kristin Broome           Somerset       WI  43 F     39:52 
  297 Lisa Ristow              Somerset       WI  40 F     39:52 
  298 Alisha Stevenson         Falcon Heights MN  34 F     39:55 
  299 Sheryl Carlson           South St Paul  MN  48 F     40:01 
  300 Jodelle Dueber           St. Paul       MN  42 F     40:01 
  301 Cindi Matchinsky         Cambridge      MN  41 F     40:36 
  302 Jennifer Orpen           Hopkins        MN  27 F     40:57 
  303 Nikki Newman             Minneapolis    MN  28 F     41:14 
  304 Hannah Scanlon           Minneapolis    MN  24 F     41:29 
  305 Mary Gustafson           Leonard        MN  61 F     41:34 
  306 April Bessette           Plymouth       MN  25 F     41:41 
  307 Chelsey Barnes           Minneapolis    MN  28 F     41:43 
  308 Alice Tomsche            Oakdale        MN  76 F     41:47 
  309 Jessica Saba             Belle Plaine   MN  37 F     41:53 
  310 Bronwyn Lipinski         Duluth         MN  40 F     41:53 
  311 Caitlin Holmstrom                           26 F     41:57 
  312 Megan Salisbury          Minneapolis    MN  26 F     42:13 
  313 Kay Miles                Sartell        MN  49 F     42:14 
  314 Michele Gibney           Sartell        MN  53 F     42:14 
  315 Kristin Horning          Hastings       MN  27 F     42:19 
  316 Amara Duray              St. Paul       MN  21 F     42:20 
  317 Susan Anderson           Hudson         WI  53 F     42:29 
  318 Heather Forsyth          Lakeville      MN  36 F     42:33 
  319 Jessica Bales            Saint Paul     MN  32 F     42:34 
  320 Jessica Corfman          Big Lake       MN  24 F     42:46 
  321 Jeanne Harstad           Coon Rapids    MN  46 F     42:57 
  322 Janet Prest              N. Hudson      WI  37 F     43:00 
  323 Melissa Ingram           Hudson         WI  28 F     43:00 
  324 Patti Braathen           Maple Grv      MN  45 F     43:02 
  325 Jodie Berg               Maplewood      MN  55 F     43:16 
  326 Rebecca Vanderward                          26 F     43:17 
  327 Elizabeth Ekstrom        Maplewood      MN  41 F     43:17 
  328 Jessica Bright           Maplewood      MO  28 F     43:19 
  329 Sonjie Johnson           St. Paul       MN  73 F     43:27 
  330 Linda Kolstad            New Brighton   MN  51 F     43:27 
  331 Emily Frederickson       Prior Lake Mn  MN  28 F     43:32 
  332 Maureen Nyquist          Wayzata        MN  59 F     43:43 
  333 Barbara Gaffner          Minneapolis    MN  63 F     43:48 
  334 Courtney Hawkins         West St. Paul  MN  25 F     44:07 
  335 Cassidy Dobson           East Gull Lake MN  28 F     44:16 
  336 Amber Krampotich         St. Paul       MN  31 F     44:16 
  337 Makayla Gunter           Savage         MN  15 F     44:26 
  338 Janna Jenson             St. Paul       MN  34 F     44:28 
  339 Teresa Morris            Shoreview      MN  57 F     44:44 
  340 Sara Goerdt              Lakeville      MN  16 F     44:49 
  341 Denise Flanders          Bloomington    MN  49 F     44:52 
  342 Kathy Pokora             Vadnais Height MN  55 F     44:55 
  343 Danette Schaller                            40 F     45:13 
  344 Cindy Wolter             Coon Rapids    MN  59 F     45:14 
  345 Heather Klein            Bloomington    MN  37 F     45:29 
  346 Carol Barnhart           Minneapolis    MN  60 F     45:29 
  347 Deb Callahan             South St Paul  MN  59 F     45:29 
  348 Kelsey Gunvalson         St. Paul       MN  24 F     45:32 
  349 Jayne Ganyo              Lino Lakes     MN  54 F     45:56 
  350 Judy Peterson            Lino Lakes     MN  56 F     45:56 
  351 Frances Schmitz          Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F     46:08 
  352 Whitney Knight           Isanti         MN  25 F     46:08 
  353 Elisabeth Haase          Northfield     MN  48 F     46:32 
  354 Caitlin Dole             Crystal        MN  22 F     46:34 
  355 Lily Malcolm             St. Cloud      MN  17 F     46:35 
  356 Christina Bernett        Crystal        MN  33 F     46:36 
  357 Mary Kennedy             Lino Lakes     MN  31 F     46:50 
  358 Robin Waller             Minneapolis    MN  26 F     46:59 
  359 Steph McCluskey          St. Paul       MN  26 F     46:59 
  360 Rebecca Senden           Medina         MN  16 F     47:37 
  361 Kerri Capeti             Plymouth       MN  39 F     47:38 
  362 Suzanne Ness             Maplewood      MN  53 F     48:11 
  363 Jaime Scholz             Apple Valley   MN  36 F     48:11 
  364 Becky Padelford          Maplewood      MN  31 F     48:14 
  365 Kathleen Scholz          Eagan          MN  59 F     48:40 
  366 Jenna Bergmann           W St Paul      MN  39 F     49:01 
  367 Mary Bohmer              Woodbury       MN  25 F     51:06 
  368 Erin Harmon              Eagan          MN  33 F     51:12 
  369 Margaret Nufer           Farmington     MN  31 F     51:13 
  370 Linda Weidenbach         Lauderdale     MN  57 F     51:19 
  371 Crystal Pomeroy          Blaine         MN  30 F     51:22 
  372 Crystal Britzius         Shoreview      MN  28 F     51:22 
  373 Saima Sultana            Eagan          MN  43 F     51:24 
  374 Carrie Vesel             North St. Paul MN  32 F     51:33 
  375 Shelley Shreffler        Minneapolis    MN  53 F     51:57 
  376 Tracy May                Roseville      MN  41 F     51:57 
  377 Shawn Dean               White Bear Lak MN  30 F     52:09 
  378 Trinette Nelson                             44 F     52:36 
  379 Janelle Fischer          Lakeville      MN  49 F     52:36 
  380 Michelle Hardesty        Anoka          MN  33 F     53:05 
  381 Aimee Jester             Plymouth       MN  27 F     53:07 
  382 Abby Chavez              Saint Paul     MN  41 F     53:56 
  383 Tricia Bury              Richfield      MN  41 F     54:04 
  384 La Shonda Moore          Minneapolis    MN  40 F     54:06 
  385 Jodi Bougerie            Chaska         MN  11 F     54:33 
  386 Lisa Peterson            Minneapolis    MN  42 F     54:34 
  387 Charlotte Holland                           42 F     54:56 
  388 Tina Shaw                Plymouth       MN  41 F     55:03 
  389 Katherins Glac                              36 F     55:33 
  390 Vanessa Minikus          Anoka          MN  43 F     55:59 
  391 Sara Schreiner           Fridley        MN  43 F     56:00 
  392 Anna Resop               Bloomington    MN  59 F     56:03 
  393 Michele Monson           Two Harbors    MN  34 F     58:10 
  394 Cassandra Lidgerding     St. Paul       MN  41 F     58:10 
  395 Diane Haider             Lake Elmo      MN  59 F   1:01:15 
  396 Joell Tvedt              Ogilvie        MN  35 F   1:06:24 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 & - Under     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Tim Revnew               Woodbury       MN   8 M     38:51 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 & - Under     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Saylor Chileen           Brooklyn Cente MN  10 F     38:33 
    2 Saylor Chileen           Brooklyn Cente MN  10 F     38:34 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Connor Braasch                              12 M     23:48 
    2 Matthew Bourne           Vadnais Height MN  11 M     24:39 
    3 Alex Conrad              Edina          MN  12 M     28:37 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Starlynn Costa           South St Paul  MN  12 F     22:29 
    2 Maggie Murphy            Corcoran,      MN  11 F     28:10 
    3 Bridget Murphy           Corcoran,      MN  12 F     28:10 
    4 Julia Clark              Woodbury       MN  12 F     29:58 
    5 Kelsey Tompkins          St Paul        MN  12 F     34:30 
    6 Alexandra Wolf           Eagan          MN  11 F     38:58 
    7 Jodi Bougerie            Chaska         MN  11 F     54:33 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Eddie Carlson            South St Paul  MN  13 M     20:55 
    2 Austin Wlaschin          Saint Paul     MN  13 M     27:09 
    3 Tony Berg                Eden Prairie   MN  13 M     27:13 
    4 Leo Janssen              Forest Lake    MN  14 M     29:31 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Brenna Roseth                               14 F     27:46 
    2 Gabbie Keeran            Savage         MN  13 F     35:05 
    3 Samantha Wolf            Eagan          MN  13 F     39:08 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Reed Harmon              Oak Grove      MN  16 M     18:25 
    2 Landen Marthaler         Minnetonka     MN  16 M     23:42 
    3 Jordan Bond              Otsego         MN  15 M     23:51 
    4 Jared Schmidt            Marshall       MN  15 M     29:01 
    5 Zac Fischer              Lakeville      MN  16 M     40:55 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Riley Riordan            St Louis Park  MN  16 F     22:05 
    2 Alexandra Mack           Oakdale        MN  16 F     25:37 
    3 Erin Meyers              Prior Lake     MN  15 F     26:57 
    4 Emma Finn                Savage         MN  15 F     27:09 
    5 Riley Meyers             Prior Lake     MN  15 F     27:27 
    6 Courtney Collins         Excelsior      MN  15 F     29:51 
    7 Makayla Gunter           Savage         MN  15 F     44:26 
    8 Sara Goerdt              Lakeville      MN  16 F     44:49 
    9 Rebecca Senden           Medina         MN  16 F     47:37 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  17 - 18     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Jack Peirson             Shoreview      MN  18 M     22:15 
    2 Jonathan Campbell        Woodbury       MN  17 M     31:40 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  17 - 18     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Jane Finn                Savage         MN  17 F     30:04 
    2 Rachel Quinn             Excelsior      MN  17 F     31:15 
    3 Cortney Haugen           Prior Lake     MN  17 F     31:23 
    4 Susan Heley              Edina          MN  18 F     34:24 
    5 Lily Malcolm             St. Cloud      MN  17 F     46:35 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 34     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Michael Younes                              31 M     18:13 
    2 Brendan Dovan                               31 M     18:14 
    3 Eric Brenner             Plymouth       MN  22 M     18:15 
    4 Jordan Deckenbach        Minneapolis    MN  30 M     18:26 
    5 Benjamin Knurr           Boulder        CO  24 M     19:04 
    6 John Mullaney            Eagan          MN  19 M     19:55 
    7 Brian Voeller            Mpls           MN  30 M     20:04 
    8 Evan Hordyk              Minneapolis    MN  28 M     21:01 
    9 Jeremiah Scanlon         St. Paul       MN  27 M     22:10 
   10 Ryan Chermak             Saint Paul     MN  26 M     22:18 
   11 Cameron Marthaler        Minnetonka     MN  19 M     22:20 
   12 Todd Arts                Blaine         MN  34 M     22:30 
   13 Joe Lang                 Blaine         MN  27 M     22:53 
   14 Eric Bottelberghe        Maple Grove    MN  29 M     23:27 
   15 Ronald Padelford         Maplewood      MN  32 M     23:29 
   16 Josh Proechel            Woodbury       MN  24 M     24:04 
   17 Jake Frechette                          MN  28 M     24:24 
   18 Eric Niziolek            Wausau         WI  29 M     24:30 
   19 John Renze               Crystal        MN  34 M     24:31 
   20 Adam Schmoll             Mankato        MN  27 M     24:35 
   21 Chris Connolly                          MN  21 M     24:44 
   22 Jonathan Deckenbach      Minneapolis    MN  27 M     24:57 
   23 Mike Koschak             Saint Louis Pa MN  28 M     25:11 
   24 Kevin Londgren           Braham         MN  34 M     25:20 
   25 Bob Coulson              St Paul        MN  31 M     25:34 
   26 Brad Dobbs               Onalaska       WI  33 M     25:47 
   27 Warren Harms             Sauk City      WI  27 M     26:08 
   28 Shawn Urban              St. Paul       MN  33 M     26:10 
   29 Nik Naedeau              Hugo           MN  24 M     26:16 
   30 Adam Peterson            S St Paul      MN  31 M     26:41 
   31 Scott Szybatka           Woodbury       MN  30 M     26:49 
   32 Christopher Corfman      Big Lake       MN  25 M     26:49 
   33 Shawn Bentely            Roseville      MN  26 M     26:50 
   34 Ryan Jones               Coon Rapids    MN  30 M     26:54 
   35 Jason Melcher            Tea            SD  34 M     27:21 
   36 Nick Debernardi          Maplewood      MN  27 M     27:24 
   37 Michael Jamison          St Paul        MN  21 M     27:37 
   38 Frederick Rosin          Robbinsdale    MN  34 M     28:04 
   39 John Peterson            Blaine         MN  34 M     28:42 
   40 Brian Cox                Burnsville     MN  30 M     28:43 
   41 Tony Scudiero            Eagan          MN  30 M     29:30 
   42 Brennon Plant            Minneapolis    MN  26 M     29:31 
   43 Adam Wills               Coon Rapids    MN  29 M     29:33 
   44 Timothy Murphy           Saint Louis Pa MN  29 M     29:40 
   45 Joseph Lahoud            Anoka          MN  27 M     29:41 
   46 Derek McCormack                             30 M     29:48 
   47 Joseph Jansen            St. Louis Park MN  34 M     29:54 
   48 Ian Hatley               Lubbock        TX  22 M     29:54 
   49 Beau Nordby              Lakeville      MN  32 M     29:54 
   50 Matthew Wennerstrom      Eagan          MN  30 M     29:56 
   51 Dave Olson               St. Paul       MN  29 M     30:20 
   52 Matt Schwamberger        Minnetonka     MN  27 M     30:34 
   53 Brad Rosenthal           Saint Paul     MN  30 M     30:42 
   54 Jason Stewart            Mankato        MN  28 M     30:43 
   55 Tyler Bruner             St. Paul       MN  31 M     30:58 
   56 Dan Wilson               Hugo           MN  26 M     31:13 
   57 Andrew Gran              Crystal        MN  28 M     31:20 
   58 Mark Huiskes             Shakopee       MN  29 M     31:30 
   59 Christian Rudeen         Woodbury       MN  28 M     31:32 
   60 Jeremy Coudron           White Bear Twp MN  28 M     31:57 
   61 Christopher Coudron      San Francisco  CA  26 M     31:57 
   62 Adam Clapp               Richfield      MN  28 M     32:00 
   63 Joe Collins              Saint Paul     MN  34 M     32:17 
   64 Michael Moryn            Harris         MN  34 M     33:23 
   65 Justin Anderson          Blaine         MN  19 M     34:01 
   66 Robert Janssen           Saint Paul     MN  27 M     35:04 
   67 Zack Lindstrom                              30 M     36:06 
   68 Daniel Iden              Saint Paul     MN  26 M     36:07 
   69 Chase Olafson            St. Paul       MN  28 M     37:21 
   70 Justin Riechers          Saint Paul     MN  29 M     37:39 
   71 William Ganje            Shoreview      MN  26 M     38:05 
   72 Brandt Hinton            Elk River      MN  34 M     38:51 
   73 Charles Bohmer Jr        Woodbury       MN  23 M     40:11 
   74 Bobby Vadnais            Maplewood      MN  27 M     41:17 
   75 Turner Neal              Minneapolis    MN  24 M     41:28 
   76 Clayton Vesel            North St. Paul MN  32 M     42:40 
   77 Nathan Schluender        W. St. Paul    MN  26 M     44:07 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 34     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Christina Bloemendal     Mound          MN  32 F     21:24 
    2 Justin Sterwald          Cambridge      WI  29 F     21:26 
    3 Jenn Scudiero            Eagan          MN  29 F     21:36 
    4 Molly McCurdy            St. Paul       MN  32 F     21:39 
    5 Chelsey Rosenthal        Saint Paul     MN  27 F     22:02 
    6 Becca Riordan            Walnut Creek   CA  20 F     22:04 
    7 Hannah Heavenrich        Northfield     MN  22 F     23:00 
    8 Stephanie Feakes-Young                      26 F     24:15 
    9 Elena Grimm              Fridley        MN  26 F     24:16 
   10 Andrea Purcell           Minneapolis    MN  26 F     24:29 
   11 Laurel Murdoch           Mpls           MN  32 F     24:34 
   12 Danielle Purcell         Minneapolis    MN  27 F     24:38 
   13 Kristin Lindell          Burnsville     MN  29 F     24:57 
   14 Ellen Esch               Northfield     MN  22 F     25:11 
   15 Molly Brown              Maple Grove    MN  26 F     25:23 
   16 Delaney Keyes            Mpls           MN  30 F     25:29 
   17 Jane Mrozek              St Paul        MN  28 F     25:34 
   18 Tara Betts               Little Canada  MN  32 F     25:36 
   19 Erin Sterwald            Cambridge      WI  29 F     25:45 
   20 Staci Brown              Maple Grove    MN  26 F     25:49 
   21 Jhanna Swenson           St Louis Pk    MN  23 F     25:54 
   22 Megan Connolly           Chanhassen     MN  27 F     25:59 
   23 Erin Glover              Minneapolis    MN  33 F     26:01 
   24 Rebecca Radtke           St. Paul       MN  32 F     26:20 
   25 Sarah Knudsen            Minneapolis    MN  33 F     26:23 
   26 Ivannia Massa            Eagan          MN  34 F     26:23 
   27 Melissa Cadle            Burnsville     MN  33 F     26:25 
   28 Renae Melcher            Tea            SD  29 F     26:29 
   29 Laura Hoffman            Minneapolis    MN  28 F     26:30 
   30 Madison Dulmage          Minneapolis    MN  24 F     26:59 
   31 Emily Dennison           Woodbury       MN  27 F     27:03 
   32 Amber Oswald                                30 F     27:05 
   33 April Lundeen            Saint Paul     MN  27 F     27:06 
   34 Sara Seward                                 25 F     27:06 
   35 Amy Alberts              St Paul        MN  34 F     27:16 
   36 Jennifer Heley           Edina          MN  23 F     27:22 
   37 Claire Dembsky           Edina          MN  19 F     27:22 
   38 Roberta Knaeble          Robbinsdale    MN  27 F     27:26 
   39 Katie Kaminski           Mankato        MN  27 F     27:36 
   40 Amanda Johnson           Elk River      MN  27 F     27:36 
   41 Kelley Beitz             Blaine         MN  27 F     27:42 
   42 Joan Peterson            Blaine         MN  28 F     27:44 
   43 Jill Ressemann           Blaine         MN  25 F     27:52 
   44 Vicki Klemstein          New Brighton   MN  33 F     27:52 
   45 Jillian Schmidt          Lauderdale     MN  25 F     27:53 
   46 Kelly Triggs             Burnsville     MN  27 F     27:53 
   47 Sara Triggs              Madison        WI  30 F     27:53 
   48 Marianne Reilly          Saint Louis Pa MN  28 F     28:08 
   49 Jenny Collins            Excelsior      MN  22 F     28:16 
   50 Shayla Frechette         St. Louis Park MN  24 F     28:22 
   51 Kisty Cox                Burnsville     MN  27 F     28:43 
   52 Kaye Follmer             Saint Paul     MN  28 F     28:43 
   53 Katie Bowman             Woodbury       MN  28 F     28:46 
   54 Julie Ebbesen            Minneapolis    MN  34 F     29:02 
   55 Kallie Sande             Lakeville      MN  21 F     29:03 
   56 Katrina Sande            Lakeville      MN  25 F     29:03 
   57 Erica Dao                Minneapolis    MN  28 F     29:13 
   58 Sadaf Syeda              Brooklyn Park  MN  32 F     29:18 
   59 Courtney Okerstrom       Woodbury       MN  22 F     29:19 
   60 Anne Reeder              Boulder        CO  24 F     29:28 
   61 Emilee Shaver            St Paul        MN  28 F     29:29 
   62 Jennifer Loew            Hudson         WI  25 F     29:34 
   63 Anna Smith               Plymouth       MN  24 F     29:41 
   64 Ashley Graf              Minneapolis    MN  28 F     29:44 
   65 Ceili Lindstrom                             28 F     29:52 
   66 Chelsey Slack            Brandon        MN  28 F     29:54 
   67 Bridget Harsdorf         Beldenville    WI  27 F     29:57 
   68 Teddi Wood               St. Paul       MN  24 F     30:01 
   69 Elena Sharma             Claremont      CA  20 F     30:03 
   70 Callie Summers           Saint Paul     MN  28 F     30:05 
   71 Natalya Sharma           Minneapolis    MN  25 F     30:12 
   72 Carissa Apland           Osseo          WI  33 F     30:30 
   73 Megan Gunvalson          Marshall       MN  27 F     30:31 
   74 Emily Schwamberger       Minnetonka     MN  31 F     30:34 
   75 Katie Wenzel             White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
   76 Jackie Holmberg          White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
   77 Lindsay Nelson           White Bear Lak MN  25 F     30:36 
   78 Amanda Carlson           White Bear Lak MN  26 F     30:37 
   79 Tara Koehnen             Eagan          MN  25 F     30:48 
   80 Nikole Ganyo             Lino Lakes     MN  22 F     30:51 
   81 Sasha Roedel             Minnetonka     MN  24 F     30:53 
   82 Amy Waller               Minnetonka     MN  27 F     30:54 
   83 Rebecca Hillebrand       Saint Paul     MN  25 F     31:02 
   84 Jessica Anderson         Maple Grove    MN  26 F     31:05 
   85 Greta Schwichtenberg     Saint Paul     MN  29 F     31:06 
   86 Briana Holbeck           Eveleth        MN  27 F     31:08 
   87 Alexsandra Skulte        St Paul        MN  26 F     31:10 
   88 Dawn Coudron             White Bear Twp MN  29 F     31:17 
   89 Angela Pavel             White Bear Lak MN  24 F     31:17 
   90 Kate Hoglund             Plymouth       MN  23 F     31:18 
   91 Teresa McNamee           Mankato        MN  31 F     31:32 
   92 Meghan Green             Eveleth        MN  26 F     31:37 
   93 Sarah Hagelin            Brooklyn Park  MN  29 F     31:43 
   94 Naaborko Sackeyfio       Milton         VT  32 F     31:51 
   95 Sarah Enoch              Vadnais Hieght MN  29 F     31:52 
   96 Mindee Peterson          Blaine         MN  34 F     32:17 
   97 Loni Skar                Richfield      MN  24 F     32:18 
   98 Kelley Pankake           Shakopee       MN  34 F     32:21 
   99 Chelsey Schantz          Bismarck       ND  25 F     32:26 
  100 Melissa Paulson          Robbinsdale    MN  24 F     32:29 
  101 Hillary Balk             St Paul        MN  25 F     32:29 
  102 Heather Stewart          Cottage Grove  MN  31 F     32:32 
  103 Ellen Thompson           Brookings      SD  33 F     32:36 
  104 Sara Mentel              Chaska         MN  25 F     32:48 
  105 Alysa Wiesner            Eden Prairie   MN  28 F     32:52 
  106 Gina Wicks               Minneapolis    MN  29 F     33:03 
  107 Beth Forsberg            Minneapolis    MN  30 F     33:03 
  108 Kyla Ellis               Maplewood      MN  23 F     33:08 
  109 Kelly Weinmeyer          New Brightob   MN  33 F     33:10 
  110 Melanie Fox              New Brighton   MN  30 F     33:10 
  111 Melanie Meyer            Oakdale        MN  32 F     33:14 
  112 Lindsey Olson            St. Paul       MN  30 F     33:15 
  113 Jackie Langanki          Monticello     MN  34 F     33:16 
  114 Caitlin Kolb             St Louis Park  MN  23 F     33:21 
  115 Kaitlin O'Brien          Shakopee       MN  23 F     33:21 
  116 Jessica Widerski         White Bear Lak MN  23 F     33:21 
  117 Rachel Pinson                               23 F     33:23 
  118 Megan Shevokas           Union Grove    WI  34 F     33:24 
  119 Cailin Ashfield          Maplewood      MN  29 F     33:35 
  120 Joni Szybatka            Woodbury       MN  28 F     33:35 
  121 Kathryn Narog            St. Paul       MN  33 F     33:59 
  122 Maddie Dimond                           MN  19 F     34:17 
  123 Theresa Held             Onalaska       WI  34 F     34:19 
  124 Erin Moryn               Harris         MN  33 F     34:24 
  125 Jackie Huiskes           Shakopee       MN  28 F     34:25 
  126 Leah Kaul                St Paul        MN  32 F     34:31 
  127 Emma Radtke              Black River Fa WI  34 F     34:40 
  128 Chelsea Kropp            Burnsville     MN  30 F     34:40 
  129 Kristin Buttacavoli      Bethel         MN  33 F     34:49 
  130 Katelyn Klein            Saulc City     WI  25 F     34:57 
  131 Megan Keczan             Lakeville      MN  26 F     34:58 
  132 Heather Christianson     Saint Paul     MN  32 F     34:59 
  133 Dana Pennington          Eden Prairie   MN  33 F     35:01 
  134 Kim Bennett              Stillwater     MN  32 F     35:12 
  135 Renee Holt               Roseville      MN  24 F     35:12 
  136 Sarah Bates              Minneapolis    MN  33 F     35:12 
  137 Anna Tomer                                  31 F     35:13 
  138 Brittney Nielsen         Rochester      MN  24 F     35:19 
  139 Madonna Enkers           Owen           WI  28 F     35:27 
  140 Lily Trelstad            Owatonna       MN  23 F     35:30 
  141 Kelly Jensen             Maplewood      MN  34 F     35:42 
  142 Hanna Norlander          Anoka          MN  20 F     35:54 
  143 Ellen Ratts              South St Paul  MN  31 F     35:55 
  144 Bridget Gallagan         Saint Paul     MN  29 F     36:01 
  145 Riley Karbon             St Paul        MN  24 F     36:08 
  146 Kayla Kirchoff           Roseville      MN  22 F     36:12 
  147 Beth Shimanski           New Hope       MN  34 F     36:18 
  148 Terri Jashinsky          Menomonee Fall WI  34 F     36:18 
  149 Giannina Hall            Robbinsdale    MN  30 F     36:23 
  150 Erin Getten              Minneapolis    MN  34 F     36:24 
  151 Rebecca Sansone          Saint Paul     MN  25 F     36:31 
  152 Jessica Chopp            Albertville    MN  26 F     37:33 
  153 Anna Riechers            St. Paul       MN  30 F     37:38 
  154 Jacquelyn Christenson    Brooklyn Cente MN  28 F     37:47 
  155 Bridget Hanna            Shoreview      MN  29 F     38:05 
  156 Leslie Shields           Minneapolis    MN  30 F     38:11 
  157 Laura Cross              Hugo           MN  26 F     38:25 
  158 Nicole Rihanek           Apple Valley   MN  32 F     38:25 
  159 Vanessa Pearson          South St Paul  MN  23 F     38:47 
  160 Misty Bauermeister       Champlin       MN  32 F     38:59 
  161 Kristine Kehrberg        Elk River      MN  29 F     39:08 
  162 Jessica Rasmussen        West St. Paul  MN  29 F     39:15 
  163 Bridget Zaccardi         Newport        MN  31 F     39:15 
  164 Kelly Kritzeck           White Bear Lak MN  27 F     39:35 
  165 Jessica Zielinski        Maplewood      MN  23 F     39:36 
  166 Karla Warner             Little Canada  MN  31 F     39:43 
  167 Kelly Kaulfuss           Wyoming        MN  29 F     39:44 
  168 Amanda Trafton           Champlin       MN  30 F     39:46 
  169 Alisha Stevenson         Falcon Heights MN  34 F     39:55 
  170 Jennifer Orpen           Hopkins        MN  27 F     40:57 
  171 Nikki Newman             Minneapolis    MN  28 F     41:14 
  172 Hannah Scanlon           Minneapolis    MN  24 F     41:29 
  173 April Bessette           Plymouth       MN  25 F     41:41 
  174 Chelsey Barnes           Minneapolis    MN  28 F     41:43 
  175 Caitlin Holmstrom                           26 F     41:57 
  176 Megan Salisbury          Minneapolis    MN  26 F     42:13 
  177 Kristin Horning          Hastings       MN  27 F     42:19 
  178 Amara Duray              St. Paul       MN  21 F     42:20 
  179 Jessica Bales            Saint Paul     MN  32 F     42:34 
  180 Jessica Corfman          Big Lake       MN  24 F     42:46 
  181 Melissa Ingram           Hudson         WI  28 F     43:00 
  182 Rebecca Vanderward                          26 F     43:17 
  183 Jessica Bright           Maplewood      MO  28 F     43:19 
  184 Emily Frederickson       Prior Lake Mn  MN  28 F     43:32 
  185 Courtney Hawkins         West St. Paul  MN  25 F     44:07 
  186 Cassidy Dobson           East Gull Lake MN  28 F     44:16 
  187 Amber Krampotich         St. Paul       MN  31 F     44:16 
  188 Janna Jenson             St. Paul       MN  34 F     44:28 
  189 Kelsey Gunvalson         St. Paul       MN  24 F     45:32 
  190 Frances Schmitz          Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F     46:08 
  191 Whitney Knight           Isanti         MN  25 F     46:08 
  192 Caitlin Dole             Crystal        MN  22 F     46:34 
  193 Christina Bernett        Crystal        MN  33 F     46:36 
  194 Mary Kennedy             Lino Lakes     MN  31 F     46:50 
  195 Robin Waller             Minneapolis    MN  26 F     46:59 
  196 Steph McCluskey          St. Paul       MN  26 F     46:59 
  197 Becky Padelford          Maplewood      MN  31 F     48:14 
  198 Mary Bohmer              Woodbury       MN  25 F     51:06 
  199 Erin Harmon              Eagan          MN  33 F     51:12 
  200 Margaret Nufer           Farmington     MN  31 F     51:13 
  201 Crystal Pomeroy          Blaine         MN  30 F     51:22 
  202 Crystal Britzius         Shoreview      MN  28 F     51:22 
  203 Carrie Vesel             North St. Paul MN  32 F     51:33 
  204 Shawn Dean               White Bear Lak MN  30 F     52:09 
  205 Michelle Hardesty        Anoka          MN  33 F     53:05 
  206 Aimee Jester             Plymouth       MN  27 F     53:07 
  207 Michele Monson           Two Harbors    MN  34 F     58:10 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Jason Ogden              Hudson         WI  38 M     19:43 
    2 Anthony Pierre           Northfield     MN  39 M     19:51 
    3 Milan Dubravka                              35 M     21:52 
    4 Scott Beitz              Blaine         MN  38 M     22:27 
    5 Paul Johannsen           Cottage Grove  MN  36 M     24:22 
    6 Ryan Doran               North Mankato  MN  37 M     24:53 
    7 Brandon Nelson           Cambridge      MN  39 M     25:17 
    8 Torey Lenoch             Ft Collins     CO  39 M     25:27 
    9 Chris Elder              Woodbury       MN  35 M     26:07 
   10 Neal Van Dyke            Apple Valley   MN  37 M     27:28 
   11 Scott Snodie             Fridley        MN  36 M     27:37 
   12 Kirk Schirra             Omaha          NE  39 M     27:53 
   13 Ricardo Sandoval                            38 M     28:26 
   14 Jason Arnold             Minneapolis    MN  38 M     29:11 
   15 Ted Brokaw               Ranier         MN  39 M     30:55 
   16 Gary Pankake             Shakopee       MN  37 M     31:40 
   17 Bennett Bomar            Minneapolis    MN  36 M     31:48 
   18 Tim Lenoch               Milton         VT  35 M     31:51 
   19 John Scanlon             St. Cloud      MN  39 M     31:55 
   20 Mark Asher               Lakeville      MN  39 M     32:58 
   21 Keith Johnson            Plymouth       MN  36 M     33:48 
   22 Kendrick Davies          Minneapolis    MN  36 M     34:02 
   23 Erik Christianson        Saint Paul     MN  35 M     34:59 
   24 Brian Sanders            St Paul        MN  38 M     35:49 
   25 Mike Rivard              Maple Plain    MN  38 M     36:09 
   26 Patrick Gonsales         New Brighton   MN  38 M     36:19 
   27 Patrick Foley            Saint Michael  MN  35 M     37:10 
   28 Jason Andrews                               36 M     46:50 
   29 Allen Hardesty           Anoka          MN  39 M     53:22 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Erica Brooks             Crystal        MN  35 F     24:44 
    2 Rae Applebaum            N St Paul      MN  37 F     25:11 
    3 Margo Nelson             Cambridge      MN  38 F     25:16 
    4 Julie Lenoch             Ft Collins     CO  38 F     25:26 
    5 Paulina Londgren         Braham         MN  35 F     25:36 
    6 Dawn Bentley             Roseville      MN  38 F     26:50 
    7 Anna Gaubucci            St Paul        MN  39 F     27:08 
    8 Rebecca Kerber           Otsego         MN  35 F     28:13 
    9 Jena Seppamaki           Minneapolis    MN  36 F     28:26 
   10 Casey Jansen             St. Louis Park MN  36 F     28:54 
   11 Wendy Rozinka            Cottage Grove  MN  36 F     29:01 
   12 Meghan Grossman          Minneapolis    MN  35 F     29:25 
   13 Amy Weller               Cambridge      MN  38 F     30:23 
   14 Elizabeth Pichardo       Woodbury       MN  36 F     31:59 
   15 Christine Kallem         Hudson         WI  38 F     32:05 
   16 Kirsten Hoffman          Cannon Falls   MN  39 F     33:07 
   17 Angela Schmenk           River Falls    WI  39 F     34:58 
   18 Tricia Braasch           Brooklyn Park  MN  38 F     35:14 
   19 Janene Johnson           Woodbury       MN  39 F     35:45 
   20 Anny Woo Collins         Mendota Height MN  37 F     36:13 
   21 Danette Erickson         Watertown      MN  39 F     36:17 
   22 Rene Sanders             St Paul        MN  39 F     36:46 
   23 Vanessa Lenzmeier        Burnsville     MN  39 F     38:46 
   24 Jennifer Haberman        Mpls           MN  37 F     38:46 
   25 Lacie Bock               White Bear Lak MN  35 F     39:34 
   26 Nicole Dardis            Shoreview      MN  39 F     39:39 
   27 Lynn Gaffaney                               38 F     39:44 
   28 Jessica Saba             Belle Plaine   MN  37 F     41:53 
   29 Heather Forsyth          Lakeville      MN  36 F     42:33 
   30 Janet Prest              N. Hudson      WI  37 F     43:00 
   31 Heather Klein            Bloomington    MN  37 F     45:29 
   32 Kerri Capeti             Plymouth       MN  39 F     47:38 
   33 Jaime Scholz             Apple Valley   MN  36 F     48:11 
   34 Jenna Bergmann           W St Paul      MN  39 F     49:01 
   35 Katherins Glac                              36 F     55:33 
   36 Joell Tvedt              Ogilvie        MN  35 F   1:06:24 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Joseph Bissen            Saint Paul     MN  43 M     21:18 
    2 J Hall                   Robbinsdale    MN  42 M     23:47 
    3 Keith Marthaler          Minnetonka     MN  43 M     25:33 
    4 Adam Quam                Eagan          MN  41 M     25:56 
    5 Tim Koehler              Scandia        MN  43 M     26:12 
    6 Mark Kesti               South Saint Pa MN  43 M     27:12 
    7 Ted Dertz                Shakopee       MN  43 M     27:51 
    8 Bryan Bergschnieder      Scandia        MN  40 M     27:55 
    9 Jeff Massa               Eagan          MN  43 M     28:22 
   10 Danny Nosko              Ramsey         MN  40 M     28:34 
   11 Jason Johnson            St Paul        MN  40 M     29:21 
   12 Jordan Dols              Brooklyn Park  MN  40 M     29:26 
   13 John Gomez               Roseville      MN  44 M     30:19 
   14 Dennis Lynn              Minneapolis    MN  40 M     30:22 
   15 Jamie Wolf               Eagan          MN  41 M     31:12 
   16 Josh Parker              New Market     MN  40 M     31:58 
   17 Doug Holland                                43 M     32:36 
   18 Darin Aho                Plymouth       MN  44 M     34:51 
   19 Robert Rash              Lakeville      MN  42 M     34:58 
   20 Dave Matchinsky          Cambridge      MN  40 M     35:23 
   21 Steven Gunter            Savage         MN  41 M     36:12 
   22 Chad Wolter              Coon Rapids    MN  41 M     36:13 
   23 Geoff Tenney             Buffalo        MN  41 M     36:17 
   24 Thomas Heller            Minneapolis    MN  40 M     36:37 
   25 Tom Revnew               Woodbury       MN  43 M     38:53 
   26 Mitchell Forsyth         Lakeville      MN  43 M     42:33 
   27 Jeff Carlson             Saint Francis  MN  43 M     56:01 
   28 Larry Gardner            Ogilvie        MN  43 M   1:06:25 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Shelley Beckler          Apple Valley   MN  43 F     21:34 
    2 Leah Breitbach           Oakdale        MN  41 F     22:44 
    3 Sage Van Voorhis         Minneapolis    MN  44 F     25:01 
    4 Julie Peirson            Shoreview      MN  41 F     26:26 
    5 Stacey Finn              Savage         MN  44 F     27:09 
    6 Wendy Dorn               Prior Lake     MN  41 F     27:11 
    7 Stacy Lavigne            Saint Joseph   MN  40 F     28:17 
    8 Hayley Bush              St Paul        MN  43 F     28:32 
    9 Tammy Anderson           Cambridge      MN  43 F     28:43 
   10 Bobee Kearns             Bay City       WI  41 F     28:44 
   11 Karen Stevens            Hugo           MN  42 F     28:50 
   12 Erin Berg                Eden Prairie   MN  43 F     29:13 
   13 Amy Christiansen         Stillwater     MN  40 F     29:21 
   14 Jenny Petzel             Edina          MN  44 F     31:03 
   15 Jenai Wright             Porter         MN  40 F     31:19 
   16 Jane Stanius             St. Cloud      MN  43 F     32:38 
   17 Jennifer Swedzinski      Cotttage Grove MN  42 F     33:37 
   18 Margaret Kappenman       Aurora         SD  42 F     34:03 
   19 Karen Hershey            Mahtomedi      MN  43 F     34:22 
   20 Pat Stehlik              West St. Paul  MN  42 F     34:30 
   21 Gretchen Dertz           Shakopee       MN  41 F     34:40 
   22 Kami Aho                 Plymouth       NC  43 F     34:51 
   23 Meg Bonnabeau            St Paul        MN  40 F     35:33 
   24 Jen Ness                 Wayzata        MN  44 F     35:54 
   25 Michelle Norlander       Anoka          MN  44 F     36:01 
   26 Denise Keeran            Savage         MN  43 F     36:06 
   27 Catherine Engelhardt     Minneapolis    MN  40 F     36:28 
   28 Heidi Heller             Minneapolis    MN  40 F     36:36 
   29 Christine Majkowski      Stillwater     MN  43 F     36:58 
   30 Maureen Foley            Minneapolis    MN  42 F     37:11 
   31 Rachael Arndt            Chisago City   MN  43 F     37:23 
   32 Carla Baer               Shorewood      MN  44 F     37:40 
   33 Diane Tice               Lakeville      MN  42 F     38:39 
   34 Brenda Lindell           St Paul        MN  44 F     39:05 
   35 Kristin Broome           Somerset       WI  43 F     39:52 
   36 Lisa Ristow              Somerset       WI  40 F     39:52 
   37 Jodelle Dueber           St. Paul       MN  42 F     40:01 
   38 Cindi Matchinsky         Cambridge      MN  41 F     40:36 
   39 Bronwyn Lipinski         Duluth         MN  40 F     41:53 
   40 Elizabeth Ekstrom        Maplewood      MN  41 F     43:17 
   41 Danette Schaller                            40 F     45:13 
   42 Saima Sultana            Eagan          MN  43 F     51:24 
   43 Tracy May                Roseville      MN  41 F     51:57 
   44 Trinette Nelson                             44 F     52:36 
   45 Abby Chavez              Saint Paul     MN  41 F     53:56 
   46 Tricia Bury              Richfield      MN  41 F     54:04 
   47 La Shonda Moore          Minneapolis    MN  40 F     54:06 
   48 Lisa Peterson            Minneapolis    MN  42 F     54:34 
   49 Charlotte Holland                           42 F     54:56 
   50 Tina Shaw                Plymouth       MN  41 F     55:03 
   51 Vanessa Minikus          Anoka          MN  43 F     55:59 
   52 Sara Schreiner           Fridley        MN  43 F     56:00 
   53 Cassandra Lidgerding     St. Paul       MN  41 F     58:10 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Eric Paradis             St Paul        MN  47 M     21:05 
    2 Joe Holloran                                45 M     22:25 
    3 Mark Keenan              St. Cloud      MN  46 M     22:44 
    4 Jay Streitz                                 45 M     23:20 
    5 John Peirson             Shoreview      MN  46 M     24:04 
    6 Kent Christiansen        Stillwater     MN  45 M     25:58 
    7 Craig Cathers            Bloomington    MN  49 M     26:14 
    8 Mike Doyle               Prior Lake     MN  46 M     26:31 
    9 Glen Frechette           Saint Paul     MN  47 M     26:52 
   10 Sean Finn                Savage         MN  45 M     27:10 
   11 Russell Beech            Ramsey         MN  49 M     27:29 
   12 Terry Mundt              Crystal        MN  46 M     28:05 
   13 Jeff Anderson                               47 M     28:34 
   14 Wade Davis                                  46 M     29:03 
   15 Andy Dols                Robbinsdale    MN  45 M     29:26 
   16 John Gessner             Woodbury       MN  46 M     32:24 
   17 Todd Malcolm             St. Cloud      MN  49 M     34:53 
   18 Christopher Cavanaugh    Bloomington    MN  46 M     35:43 
   19 Brian Gonsalves          New Brighton   MN  45 M     36:20 
   20 Barry Cunningham         Emporia        KS  49 M     36:48 
   21 Rick Weller              Cambridge      MN  45 M     38:13 
   22 Ryan Lynch               Hudson         WI  45 M     39:25 
   23 Michael Steile           Cambridge      MN  47 M     40:54 
   24 Larry Peterson                          MN  46 M     50:41 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Lisa Potter              Stillwater     MN  45 F     21:47 
    2 Katie Riordan            St Louis Park  MN  45 F     22:05 
    3 Tammy Haugen             Prior Lake     MN  45 F     27:00 
    4 Julie Johnson            Mpls           MN  45 F     27:17 
    5 Dawn Meyers              Prior Lake     MN  49 F     29:36 
    6 Juli Malcolm             St. Paul       MN  49 F     30:54 
    7 Janet Doyle              Prior Lake     MN  45 F     31:23 
    8 Michelle Campbell        Woodbury       MN  46 F     31:40 
    9 Leslie MacKichan         Falcon Heights MN  49 F     31:45 
   10 Katie Lynch              Hudson         WI  46 F     31:56 
   11 Ainsley Clark            Woodbury       MN  46 F     32:24 
   12 Sharon Bonnstetter       Elk River      MN  47 F     32:32 
   13 Betsy Mentel             Austin         MN  49 F     32:48 
   14 Jennifer Armstrong       Shoreview      MN  47 F     33:13 
   15 Frances Beech            Ramsey         MN  47 F     33:23 
   16 Anne Pankow              Blaine         MN  47 F     35:00 
   17 Kathy Quandt                                45 F     35:10 
   18 Sue Savage               Blaine         MN  46 F     35:53 
   19 Christina Mack           Oakdale        MN  47 F     37:22 
   20 Sheryl Carlson           South St Paul  MN  48 F     40:01 
   21 Kay Miles                Sartell        MN  49 F     42:14 
   22 Jeanne Harstad           Coon Rapids    MN  46 F     42:57 
   23 Patti Braathen           Maple Grv      MN  45 F     43:02 
   24 Denise Flanders          Bloomington    MN  49 F     44:52 
   25 Elisabeth Haase          Northfield     MN  48 F     46:32 
   26 Janelle Fischer          Lakeville      MN  49 F     52:36 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Joe Riordan              St Louis Park  MN  50 M     22:05 
    2 Steve Flanders           Bloomington    MN  52 M     23:59 
    3 Johnny Alford            Minneapolis    MN  54 M     24:36 
    4 Mark Heley               Edina          MN  52 M     25:34 
    5 Michael Dimond           Excelsior      MN  52 M     25:38 
    6 Jim Collins              Excelsior      MN  50 M     26:04 
    7 Gregg Busch              Jordan         MN  52 M     28:58 
    8 John Wheeler             West St. Paul  MN  50 M     30:00 
    9 Brad Quinn               Excelsior      MN  50 M     31:15 
   10 Dennis Courdon           Marshall       MN  51 M     31:57 
   11 Don Pockrandt            Eagan          MN  50 M     32:53 
   12 Paul Adams               Maplewood      MN  52 M     33:35 
   13 Tom Dessaint             Maple Grv      MN  52 M     34:20 
   14 Randy Ness               Maplewood      MN  54 M     37:06 
   15 Monty Harstad            Coon Rapids    MN  50 M     37:28 
   16 Joe Morris               Shoreview      MN  52 M     40:56 
   17 William Weidenbach Jr    Lauderdale     MN  52 M     45:30 
   18 James Malcolm            St. Paul       MN  53 M     46:36 
   19 Don Letourneron                             52 M   1:01:16 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Patricia Nadeau          Hugo           MN  54 F     25:18 
    2 Cheryl Heley             Edina          MN  52 F     25:32 
    3 Jamee Christensen        Iowa City      IA  50 F     26:35 
    4 Patty Keilkley                          MN  54 F     27:09 
    5 Peggy Knaeble            Robbinsdale    MN  52 F     27:26 
    6 Pam Aagaard              Edina          MN  54 F     27:28 
    7 Teresa Murphy            Eden Prairie   MN  53 F     29:25 
    8 Sue Byrns                St. Paul       MN  50 F     30:54 
    9 Barb Iverson             Winona         MN  50 F     34:03 
   10 Gloria Otis              Stillwater     MN  54 F     34:17 
   11 Susie Collins            Excelsior      MN  51 F     34:57 
   12 Janice Dimond            Excelsior      MN  51 F     35:54 
   13 Deb Klegin               Cannon Falls   MN  52 F     38:18 
   14 Michele Gibney           Sartell        MN  53 F     42:14 
   15 Susan Anderson           Hudson         WI  53 F     42:29 
   16 Linda Kolstad            New Brighton   MN  51 F     43:27 
   17 Jayne Ganyo              Lino Lakes     MN  54 F     45:56 
   18 Suzanne Ness             Maplewood      MN  53 F     48:11 
   19 Shelley Shreffler        Minneapolis    MN  53 F     51:57 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 William Schroeder        Spooner        WI  57 M     25:33 
    2 Jim Aagaard              Edina          MN  55 M     29:26 
    3 Daniel Murphy            Eden Prairie   MN  57 M     29:40 
    4 Joe Bottelberghe         Maple Grove    MN  57 M     30:15 
    5 Scott Malcolm            St. Paul       MN  56 M     31:03 
    6 Mike Jamison             St Paul        MN  59 M     35:17 
    7 Steve Scholz             Eagan          MN  59 M     36:16 
    8 Tim Gagner               Wayzata        MN  59 M     37:00 
    9 Patrick Gibney           Sartell        MN  56 M     37:28 
   10 Mark Baur                Brooklyn Park  MN  57 M     37:59 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Vickie Fowler            Stanchfield    MN  55 F     25:18 
    2 Barb Sugden              Circle Pines   MN  58 F     25:46 
    3 Deborah Jester           Brooklyn Park  MN  56 F     27:12 
    4 Margaret Murphy          Edina          MN  58 F     27:29 
    5 Linda Bottelberghe       Maple Grove    MN  56 F     32:52 
    6 Pamela Collins           Brooklyn Park  MN  58 F     34:42 
    7 Lisa Livingstone         Shoreview      MN  56 F     36:04 
    8 Jodie Berg               Maplewood      MN  55 F     43:16 
    9 Maureen Nyquist          Wayzata        MN  59 F     43:43 
   10 Teresa Morris            Shoreview      MN  57 F     44:44 
   11 Kathy Pokora             Vadnais Height MN  55 F     44:55 
   12 Cindy Wolter             Coon Rapids    MN  59 F     45:14 
   13 Deb Callahan             South St Paul  MN  59 F     45:29 
   14 Judy Peterson            Lino Lakes     MN  56 F     45:56 
   15 Kathleen Scholz          Eagan          MN  59 F     48:40 
   16 Linda Weidenbach         Lauderdale     MN  57 F     51:19 
   17 Anna Resop               Bloomington    MN  59 F     56:03 
   18 Diane Haider             Lake Elmo      MN  59 F   1:01:15 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Ken Reynolds             Bloomington    MN  64 M     24:03 
    2 Bruce Connolly           Delafield      WI  61 M     25:46 
    3 Dennis Murphy            Edina          MN  64 M     29:26 
    4 Tim Plant                Minneapolis    MN  61 M     29:29 
    5 David Majeski            Stillwater     MN  64 M     29:36 
    6 Pat Fremont              Coon Rapids    MN  64 M     30:42 
    7 Randy Voyles             Royalton       MN  64 M     36:42 
    8 Stephen Wahman           Mahtomedi      MN  61 M     37:29 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Jane Morris                                 61 F     25:54 
    2 Deb Cunningham           Emporia        KS  60 F     26:34 
    3 Deb Paradise             Mendota Height MN  62 F     37:40 
    4 Nancy Gagner             Wayzata        MN  60 F     38:53 
    5 Mary Gustafson           Leonard        MN  61 F     41:34 
    6 Barbara Gaffner          Minneapolis    MN  63 F     43:48 
    7 Carol Barnhart           Minneapolis    MN  60 F     45:29 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 John Scanlon             Aurora         SD  68 M     22:22 
    2 Gary Telega              Brooklyn Park  MN  69 M     30:05 
    3 Jack Nyquist             Wayzata        MN  67 M     43:43 
    4 Ronald Scholder          Edina          MN  66 M   1:16:20 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 David Casper             St Paul        MN  74 M     30:10 
    2 Remy Bourne              Vadnais Height MN  73 M     41:14 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Shirley Meyers           Prior Lake     MN  71 F     27:27 
    2 Phyllis Casper           St Paul        MN  74 F     30:11 
    3 Sonjie Johnson           St. Paul       MN  73 F     43:27 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Alice Tomsche            Oakdale        MN  76 F     41:47 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Eldon Malcolm            St. Cloud      MN  86 M     31:04 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  90 & - UP     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  90 & - UP     (Based on Gun Start)
================================================================================

Total Registered:                            700
Total Number of Finishers:                   613
Number of Female Finishers:                  396
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         87