Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Intermediate Age Groups/Teams/Aquabike - Results 
                                                Music City Triathlon
                                               Intermediate Distance
                                                     7/22/2012


                                             MALE BEST OF US Qualifiers
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======================== ======= 
    1    35 Brad Rollins          43        M         Murfreesboro  TN 2:02:17 
    2     2 Bruce Gennari         46        M            Brentwood  TN 2:02:47 
    3   167 Timothy Oleary        50        M              Antioch  TN 2:06:16 

                                            FEMALE BEST OF US Qualifiers
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======================== ======= 
    1    42 Kirsten Sass          33        F             Mckenzie  TN 2:00:35 
    2    45 Jamie Tassa           35        F            Nashville  TN 2:16:04 
    3   114 Tahnee Brown          29        F            Nashville  TN 2:16:05 

                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1 Craig Evans           34   12:26    1:50   58:28    1:01   37:36         1:51:19 
    2     3 Andrew Hodges         29   12:49    2:08 1:02:03    1:08   34:09         1:52:14 
    3    35 Brad Rollins          43   14:43    2:11 1:03:15    0:58   41:12         2:02:17 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    42 Kirsten Sass          33   15:40    2:08 1:02:08    1:02   39:39         2:00:35 
    2    45 Jamie Tassa           35   15:22    2:12 1:12:35    1:07   44:50         2:16:04 
    3   114 Tahnee Brown          29   19:46    2:14 1:09:03    1:01   44:03         2:16:05 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     2 Bruce Gennari         46   12:51    2:18 1:03:44    1:29   42:26         2:02:47 
    2   167 Timothy Oleary        50   18:15    2:33 1:04:51    1:20   39:19         2:06:16 
    3    14 Scott Hamilton        40   13:45    2:18 1:08:49    1:28   40:03         2:06:21 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    82 Susan Ford            48   18:42    3:23 1:14:22    1:32   49:10         2:27:08 
    2   168 Sheri Jones           46   20:24    2:50 1:16:59    1:22   49:12         2:30:45 
    3   214 Brooke Nelson         54   19:57    2:48 1:12:34    9:18   49:31         2:34:06 

                                           PRO-ELITE-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                          PRO-ELITE-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   342 Ben Smitherman        30   23:24    3:33 1:10:28    1:43   39:57         2:19:03 
    2   103 Christopher Bounds    32   16:52    2:32 1:13:15    1:12   46:40         2:20:28 
    3   152 Shaka Mitchell        33   20:58    2:32 1:10:29    1:18   46:02         2:21:16 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   311 Renee Rinehart        25   23:29    3:15 1:28:50    1:58   55:11         2:52:41 
    2   280 Ines Cooper           34   22:13    3:38 1:21:34    1:51 1:05:38         2:54:52 
    3   171 Roxanne Caruso        35   25:00    4:38 1:22:29    2:49 1:00:02         2:54:56 

                                                MALE 1 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   275 Davis Perrigo         15   21:21    4:30 1:39:21    4:00 1:06:11         3:15:22 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   212 Elyse Renshaw         18   16:01    2:54 1:23:47    1:07   45:35         2:29:22 
    2    49 Rachel Walker         18   18:50    3:17 1:26:31    1:46 1:03:05         2:53:27 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    20 Patrick Beasley       23   13:06    2:22 1:12:55    1:10   42:30         2:12:01 
    2   385 Cory Tretsky          22   15:07    2:47 1:08:48    1:33   43:27    2:00 2:13:39 
    3    72 Drew Streip           24   17:11    3:01 1:09:05    1:26   43:16    2:00 2:15:57 
    4     8 Austin Long           20   15:37    2:46 1:15:09    1:32   43:39         2:18:41 
    5   266 Matthew Glibbery      22   18:04    2:46 1:17:18    0:55   56:12         2:35:13 
    6    10 Chris Lee             23   14:56    2:50 1:19:47    2:09   53:35    2:00 2:35:15 
    7     7 Brandon Long          22   15:37    2:38 1:21:23    1:50   55:42         2:37:09 
    8   318 Brad Heim             24   22:54    3:31 1:23:10    2:17 1:01:44         2:53:33 
    9   274 Stephen Reed          22   27:04    6:04 1:43:47   46:57                         
   10   279 Michael Atkins        21   25:49    5:37    7:39   50:24                         

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    88 Ainsley Pierce        23   20:27    2:45 1:24:44    1:43   58:52         2:48:29 
    2    48 Kate Walker           22   18:19    3:36 1:31:00    1:34   57:09         2:51:36 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    15 Chad Williamson       27   16:12    2:32 1:03:59    1:10   43:35         2:07:25 
    2    25 Sam Meadows           28   14:58    2:30 1:09:22    1:05   42:28         2:10:22 
    3   101 Cameron Grogan        27   16:08    3:13 1:10:30    1:40   40:46         2:12:15 
    4   359 Sam Miller            26   17:29    2:33 1:05:28    1:05   46:02         2:12:35 
    5    24 Chris Hanson          29   16:15    2:55 1:08:54    1:39   46:40         2:16:21 
    6   215 Taylor Murphy         25   22:34    3:23 1:08:29    1:17   40:54         2:16:35 
    7   117 Wayne Zumwalt         28   14:28    3:04 1:15:10    1:34   46:25         2:20:40 
    8   154 Forrest Wilson        27   21:14    2:51 1:12:46    1:17   43:42         2:21:48 
    9    73 Nick Campbell         28   16:53    3:06 1:10:43    1:31   51:43         2:23:54 
   10   161 Nicholas Vermillion   25   18:23    3:49 1:12:37    1:58   48:18         2:25:02 
   11   295 Dustin Greer          26   20:38    3:31 1:06:22    1:24   54:19         2:26:12 
   12   216 Devin Phillips        27   17:23    2:46 1:18:25    1:33   46:46         2:26:52 
   13   119 Nate Harper           28   22:42    3:08 1:10:59    1:24   50:57         2:29:07 
   14   124 Andrew Sanchez        27   19:15    2:51 1:22:30    1:16   45:16         2:31:06 
   15    33 Jeremy Stultz         27   15:49    2:51 1:15:48    1:50   56:00         2:32:18 
   16   253 Jordan Hersko         29   19:40    3:23 1:20:10    1:47   47:57         2:32:56 
   17    99 James McDonald        27   19:21    2:44 1:16:34    1:20   53:07         2:33:04 
   18   237 Ben Petsch            28   25:38    5:14 1:14:24    3:26   48:57         2:37:37 
   19   260 Alonzo Whyte          27   20:24    4:42 1:25:15    3:54   43:47         2:38:01 
   20   261 Troy Hutchens         27   22:52    4:16 1:19:01    2:39   50:40         2:39:26 
   21   285 Brian Gebert          28   22:47    3:48 1:22:18    2:14   54:35         2:45:40 
   22    21 Harras Zaid           28   27:05    5:36 1:20:26    2:33   51:16         2:46:54 
   23    23 Chris Sanders         26   23:47    4:17 1:21:11    1:56   57:23         2:48:33 
   24   367 Daniel Plumb          27   25:26    6:20 1:22:14    3:33   52:48         2:50:19 
   25    95 Samuel Kaffenberger   28   18:49    4:16 1:18:33    3:00 1:07:37         2:52:13 
   26   300 Cameron Eades         25   21:12    4:27 1:26:52    2:34 1:04:24         2:59:27 
   27   376 Justinn Lander        29   23:46    3:45 1:29:28    3:25 1:01:25         3:01:48 
   28   371 Justin Mooneyhan      26   21:18    5:49 1:31:09    3:47 1:02:04         3:04:04 
   29   379 Clinton Leonard       27   26:02    5:28 1:58:55    1:42 1:08:49         3:40:55 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   144 Robyn Winkler         28   20:46    2:18 1:09:15    1:22   46:02         2:19:40 
    2   160 Emily Puskar          29   21:21    3:24 1:14:26    1:43   47:54         2:28:45 
    3    41 Jen Korzan Riggs      26   16:04    3:02 1:23:44    1:35   57:47         2:42:10 
    4    32 Ellen West            27   15:09    7:14 1:27:16    1:56   52:30         2:44:02 
    5   314 Ashley Miller         29   24:42    4:21 1:31:51    2:03   51:31         2:54:26 
    6   308 Whitney Ryan          25   23:46    4:20 1:26:57    2:07 1:10:22    2:00 3:09:30 
    7   252 Jackie Regan          27   23:04    4:34 1:35:42    3:09 1:05:48         3:12:15 
    8    26 Betsy Trent           26   27:07    3:55 1:44:15    2:35   55:02         3:12:52 
    9   289 Carrie Romer          29   22:08    7:46 1:34:18    5:13 1:06:16         3:15:39 
   10   205 Meg McDonald          28   18:01    3:37 1:39:34    1:55 1:17:33         3:20:38 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    67 Bo Parrish            34   16:42    2:36 1:05:17    1:13   44:57         2:10:42 
    2     9 Jeremy Kane           33   13:25    2:45 1:09:32    1:13   46:44         2:13:38 
    3    56 Marcus Hooper         34   17:16    2:01 1:10:50    0:54   44:36         2:15:34 
    4    51 Michael Sabrin        32   18:57    2:10 1:14:37    1:02   46:34         2:23:18 
    5   141 Jason Schwartz        30   18:33    2:54 1:14:18    1:12   48:37         2:25:33 
    6    79 Michael Edens         33   18:31    2:11 1:09:16    1:26   56:21         2:27:45 
    7   178 Brett Curtis          31   21:11    3:34 1:13:48    2:19   48:13         2:29:04 
    8    37 Jeremy Dixon          33   21:20    2:56 1:14:46    1:34   53:06         2:33:40 
    9   317 Gary Klein            31   22:14    3:38 1:20:59    1:33   46:30         2:34:52 
   10   321 Michael Oyler         30   21:30    3:13 1:15:51    1:28   53:38         2:35:39 
   11    97 Todd Wright           32   19:09    3:15 1:15:48    2:25   55:24         2:35:59 
   12   137 Shane Meyer           30   17:44    3:46 1:15:07    1:54   57:37         2:36:05 
   13   346 Thomas Utley          32   22:06    3:04 1:23:18    1:32   46:50         2:36:48 
   14   315 Andy Roberts          34   22:41    2:59 1:17:33    1:27   52:33         2:37:10 
   15   196 Jason Thomas          30   21:19    3:39 1:11:06    1:43   59:54         2:37:39 
   16   340 Tim Dines             33   24:03    3:47 1:19:50    1:40   48:38         2:37:57 
   17   164 Josiah Witmer         30   22:06    2:56 1:19:16    1:35   52:30         2:38:21 
   18    98 Shawn Roberts         31   21:09    3:26 1:14:43    2:27 1:00:07         2:41:50 
   19   343 Robert Thompson       34   23:41    3:32 1:19:11    3:03   53:14         2:42:39 
   20   197 Sam Balthrop          33   21:09    4:04 1:12:49    2:15 1:07:03         2:47:18 
   21   247 John Badgett          33   18:21    3:49 1:19:21    1:57 1:09:57         2:53:23 
   22   337 Chris Konecny         30   22:16    3:15 1:22:13    2:04 1:03:50         2:53:37 
   23   363 Kevin Brown           33   21:54   10:14 1:20:41    5:44   57:37         2:56:09 
   24   209 Tut Villanueva        32   23:26    5:01 1:31:40    2:38   54:44         2:57:27 
   25   291 Matthew Graham        33   21:59    4:33 1:30:32    1:40   58:58         2:57:40 
   26   377 William Leonhardt     31   24:11    3:54 1:25:14    2:28 1:04:24         3:00:09 
   27   380 Jeffery Bliss         33   22:57    4:58 1:26:31    3:36 1:02:38         3:00:39 
   28   325 Stephen Burgin        30   21:08    3:55 1:28:48    1:21 1:08:52         3:04:02 
   29   222 Matthew Webb          32   24:40    5:08 1:30:15    3:23 1:01:04         3:04:28 
   30   323 Grant Ellis           31   26:39    6:00 1:27:43    2:45 1:09:12         3:12:18 
   31   278 Michael Lee           33   20:09    3:35 1:33:37    1:37 1:14:28         3:13:24 
   32   201 Marcus Hendry         34   26:55    6:54 1:31:31    3:23 1:07:46         3:16:28 
   33   319 Cole Spitzack         32   40:25    5:53 1:37:31    4:26   58:07         3:26:20 
   34    50 Dale Brown            30                                                         

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    65 Gin Fleming           33   17:45    2:46 1:12:23    1:22   42:15         2:16:29 
    2    55 Mindy Craven          31   17:44    2:49 1:08:56    1:24   54:02         2:24:53 
    3   235 Erin Padgett          32   18:26    3:23 1:14:04    2:03   47:44         2:25:38 
    4    78 Catherine Lackey      33   16:02    2:46 1:14:32    1:32   52:46         2:27:35 
    5   239 Manon Landry          31   18:16    3:20 1:14:54    1:46   53:49         2:32:03 
    6   198 Jaime Drown           31   21:35    3:41 1:15:38    1:26   51:09         2:33:27 
    7   182 Brianna Roy           31   21:50    2:53 1:18:13    1:29   50:02         2:34:25 
    8   170 Casey Combs           32   24:28    3:26 1:29:52    1:39   49:12         2:48:36 
    9    70 Kelli Smith           33   21:58    3:43 1:23:00    2:08   57:50         2:48:36 
   10   234 Joana Riddick         32   21:54    4:21 1:26:37    2:08   54:24         2:49:21 
   11   184 Tamara Bielstein-Rev  33   19:56    2:52 1:26:52    1:55 1:04:16         2:55:50 
   12   349 Carrie Haapala        34   23:18    3:49 1:29:01    2:11   58:10         2:56:27 
   13     6 Cami Pfennig          33   23:07    3:40 1:32:45    2:37   59:04         3:01:12 
   14   293 Angel Bachuss         31   22:59    3:35 1:29:01    1:47 1:05:02         3:02:23 
   15   332 Rayna Anderson        30   23:59    3:12 1:31:57    1:52 1:06:15         3:07:13 
   16    91 Katey Miller          31   21:39    3:28 1:28:03    2:17 1:12:27         3:07:52 
   17   388 Ellen Brooks          34   28:23    3:31 1:38:27    1:58 1:05:04         3:17:22 
   18   249 Ansley Sebring        33   22:12    3:54 1:38:10    2:24 1:15:03         3:21:41 
   19   320 Nicole Spitzack       31   40:23    5:58 1:37:29    4:27   58:07         3:26:22 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   111 Javier Rodriguez      35   17:50    2:31 1:09:20    1:09   44:00         2:14:48 
    2   199 Shane Giardino        35   17:56    2:23 1:06:11    1:03   47:44         2:15:15 
    3  1359 Joshua Thurman        35   16:32    2:17 1:10:47    1:08   45:03         2:15:45 
    4   121 Jacob Zweig           36   16:32    3:32 1:09:56    1:24   44:30         2:15:52 
    5   258 Bill Wileman          37   19:34    2:41 1:12:19    1:25   41:49         2:17:45 
    6   115 Brad Moore            35   20:22    2:16 1:08:22    1:08   46:32         2:18:37 
    7    77 Garth Langan          39   16:18    2:27 1:12:27    1:31   47:38         2:20:19 
    8    16 Michael Jones         38   18:38    2:59 1:12:31    1:19   46:39         2:22:04 
    9    31 Tyler Walton          37   17:22    2:15 1:10:25    1:24   51:22         2:22:45 
   10   136 Frank Davis           38   18:50    3:17 1:10:08    1:54   49:17         2:23:23 
   11   128 Matt Feno             35   18:35    2:38 1:09:07    1:26   53:42         2:25:25 
   12    93 Chad Hall             36   19:19    2:43 1:15:11    1:24   48:01         2:26:35 
   13   145 Golden Tony           37   18:40    2:47 1:17:37    1:29   47:04         2:27:36 
   14    75 Jeffery Sass          37   20:23    2:34 1:12:48    1:12   52:20         2:29:15 
   15   218 Brian Reese           35   22:14    3:30 1:13:15    2:25   48:31         2:29:53 
   16   208 David Miller          38   20:19    3:44 1:12:08    1:39   53:06         2:30:54 
   17   267 Chris Degroff         39   22:14    4:11 1:14:25    2:14   50:32         2:33:36 
   18   236 Dustin Miller         35   20:45    3:15 1:20:16    1:26   49:18         2:34:59 
   19   270 Tj Bean               36   26:39    3:37 1:16:21    1:27   47:43         2:35:46 
   20   221 Sam Duffey            37   20:46    2:51 1:18:29    1:14   50:55    2:00 2:36:13 
   21    80 Timothy Hinton        36   16:20    3:09 1:16:34    1:49   59:26         2:37:15 
   22   387 Brian Cooper          35   23:06    2:43 1:15:18    1:21   55:05         2:37:31 
   23   386 Jon Eichert           39   26:48    2:12 1:16:20    1:02   51:11         2:37:32 
   24   272 Jon Pickens           38   21:41    3:40 1:14:59    1:59   55:43         2:38:00 
   25   271 Henry Ellis           38   25:21    3:41 1:14:19    2:32   52:13         2:38:04 
   26    85 Erik Morgan           37   21:38    3:18 1:11:06    1:25 1:01:06         2:38:32 
   27   255 Andrew Kruspe         36   19:09    4:25 1:20:35    2:27   52:11         2:38:45 
   28   238 Tim Bean              39   18:39    3:40 1:16:21    1:41   58:46         2:39:05 
   29   163 Josh Scobey           37   23:41    4:00 1:14:25    2:01   58:52         2:42:57 
   30   286 Allen Bailey          39   19:58    3:36 1:21:32    1:14   56:41         2:43:00 
   31   106 Brian Matzke          39   25:35    3:12 1:18:53    1:26   57:56         2:47:01 
   32   246 Brian Golden          38   20:22    3:45 1:21:45    2:02   59:43         2:47:35 
   33   373 Shanon Gayheart       39   26:23    3:55 1:22:02    1:53   54:23         2:48:35 
   34   104 Richard Veness        39   21:10    3:51 1:20:01    2:35 1:01:23         2:48:59 
   35   277 Brian Weaks           39   21:05    3:12 1:20:08    3:12 1:04:50         2:52:26 
   36   140 Judd Hancock          38   24:20    3:22 1:15:30    2:07 1:05:58    2:00 2:53:14 
   37   224 Brannon McKim         36   22:49    3:23 1:21:09    2:33 1:04:55         2:54:47 
   38   228 Russell Edwards       38   21:12    4:19 1:33:14    3:32   54:14         2:56:29 
   39    43 Eric Potter           36   21:30    3:37 1:25:14    4:00 1:13:42         3:08:02 
   40   296 Rodney Bice           39   30:25    4:41 1:27:49    3:55 1:14:38         3:21:26 
   41   263 Ryan Matson           38   25:14    6:18 1:57:32    2:51 1:19:08         3:51:01 
   42   175 Brian Ehrig           36   19:49    3:01 1:16:34    1:43                         

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   156 Emily Ryan            35   22:14    3:24 1:14:20    1:37   45:55         2:27:29 
    2    61 Tammy Rutherford      39   16:43    2:39 1:16:28    1:22   50:42         2:27:52 
    3   192 Mary Shea             36   18:14    2:46 1:18:12    1:17   48:30         2:28:57 
    4   105 Kathryn Aguilar       37   20:07    3:04 1:15:11    2:25   52:35         2:33:20 
    5   327 Wendy Kriegel         36   22:25    3:08 1:19:06    1:40   52:19         2:38:36 
    6   312 Alyson Dickson        36   23:58    3:34 1:21:13    2:25   55:53         2:47:02 
    7   259 Miki Duncan           35   20:57    3:39 1:28:00    2:09 1:03:12         2:57:56 
    8   202 Michelle Langan       39   26:13    3:40 1:38:13    1:30 1:07:51         3:17:24 
    9   254 Jenny Thompson        39   23:34    4:15 1:32:22    2:43 1:16:47         3:19:38 
   10   360 Elaine Kelley         35   25:58    4:44 1:42:40                                 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   166 Patrick Harkins       41   18:29    2:54 1:01:33    1:41   44:15         2:08:49 
    2    34 Sami Brahim           44   17:19    2:38 1:06:03    1:04   42:02         2:09:05 
    3   123 Mike Villa            43   17:37    3:15 1:03:38    1:15   47:39         2:13:21 
    4    53 Brad Holliday         42   19:58    1:58 1:05:50    1:06   44:46         2:13:36 
    5    71 Bob Boer              44   16:37    2:23 1:11:31    1:18   43:53         2:15:40 
    6   126 Rob Standish          40   17:09    3:01 1:10:31    1:16   45:06         2:17:01 
    7   173 John Roddy            42   19:44    2:45 1:09:43    1:10   44:22         2:17:41 
    8    68 Nicholas Schneider    43   17:30    2:54 1:07:59    1:53   49:28         2:19:43 
    9    69 Chuck Branson         43   20:18    2:20 1:12:01    1:35   45:29         2:21:41 
   10    89 Bill Aylward          40   19:59    4:11 1:14:39    2:32   42:20         2:23:39 
   11   122 Charlie Simon         40   18:49    3:22 1:17:02    1:49   43:52         2:24:52 
   12   282 Derek Brawders        40   22:17    2:34 1:13:33    1:30   49:47         2:29:38 
   13   169 David Killean         41   23:31    2:39 1:12:14    1:46   50:12         2:30:20 
   14   231 Nick Meiers           42   19:50    3:03 1:15:34    2:00   52:48         2:33:13 
   15    87 Dan Lore              40   17:48    2:59 1:16:01    1:46   56:11         2:34:43 
   16   264 Rich Graham           41   20:58    3:27 1:18:11    1:22   51:31         2:35:27 
   17    94 Robert Butler         41   19:12    3:32 1:20:26    1:45   50:47         2:35:40 
   18    18 Matt Hill             42   19:55    2:59 1:17:47    1:42   54:01         2:36:22 
   19   207 Brett Sheedy          41   18:44    3:48 1:18:11    2:44   55:45         2:39:09 
   20   210 Craig Zimberg         43   22:31    2:51 1:21:00    1:29   51:35         2:39:24 
   21   352 Jay Jackson           44   26:49    4:48 1:18:10    2:29   48:00         2:40:14 
   22   251 Ted Currens           41   22:59    3:35 1:12:39    1:44 1:01:11         2:42:05 
   23   333 Steven Livingston     40   22:46    3:11 1:12:24    1:52 1:02:35         2:42:46 
   24   110 Jim Day               44   24:34    3:41 1:18:11    2:02   54:50         2:43:15 
   25    12 Steven Boyer          43   18:22    2:56 1:19:57    1:31 1:00:34         2:43:19 
   26   347 James Williams        41   24:31    3:20 1:20:50    1:20   53:24         2:43:24 
   27   269 Bob Frutchey          43   21:15    3:40 1:17:25    1:55 1:00:10         2:44:22 
   28   309 Brian McCoy           40   23:38    3:59 1:17:56    1:46 1:00:06         2:47:23 
   29   245 Andrew Furman         42   21:47    4:12 1:25:43    3:06   52:59         2:47:43 
   30   250 Jason Loyd            41   24:01    4:46 1:19:21    3:24   57:35         2:49:04 
   31   230 Chris Brown           41   28:39    3:06 1:14:36    2:02 1:03:06         2:51:27 
   32   244 Kelly Christopher     42   21:36    3:29 1:23:12    1:53 1:02:18         2:52:26 
   33   225 Ron Dean              43   20:31    4:14 1:21:45    2:18 1:05:22         2:54:08 
   34   219 Matthew Williams      42   21:26    4:11 1:25:35    2:08 1:03:20         2:56:39 
   35   389 Steve Warden          43   23:56    2:45 1:32:53    3:43   53:41         2:56:57 
   36   355 Craig Lewis           41   24:49    4:21 1:17:43    3:06 1:08:26         2:58:21 
   37   369 Jim Keffer            41   21:34    4:26 1:30:36    2:29 1:01:27         3:00:30 
   38   292 Chad Goodman          41   19:52    3:54 1:23:11    2:13 1:10:52    2:00 3:01:59 
   39   162 Alberto Cadena        44   21:35    3:33 1:33:13    2:07 1:01:55         3:02:21 
   40   322 Peter Hossenlopp      41   22:52    4:38 1:30:02    2:21 1:02:49         3:02:40 
   41   294 Jeff Campbell         40   21:26    4:24 1:21:49    2:50 1:16:25         3:06:52 
   42   383 Mark Scrivner         40   27:03    5:01 1:32:18    2:25 1:01:18         3:08:02 
   43   273 David Zika            42   23:04    5:01 1:29:46    2:00 1:13:43         3:13:32 
   44   326 Derric Rankins        40   28:25    4:50 1:26:16    2:54 1:14:45         3:17:07 
   45    47 Scott Blackman        44                                                         
   46    63 Edward Lomicka        44                                                         

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   211 Kellie Arrant         41   22:34    3:28 1:15:57    1:42   51:55         2:35:34 
    2    86 Lisa Starmer          44   19:51    3:24 1:15:51    1:32   55:36         2:36:12 
    3   232 Nancy Meiers          44   19:40    3:23 1:21:25    1:37   51:29         2:37:32 
    4    54 Kathy Roeder          42   17:25    3:43 1:20:51    1:54   54:29         2:38:21 
    5   324 Tisa Pearce           44   24:40    3:34 1:24:51    1:40   55:37         2:50:21 
    6   240 Jean Ballweg          44   24:06    3:02 1:24:54    2:00 1:00:22         2:54:22 
    7   372 Kimberly Spangler     41   27:09    4:33 1:44:36    2:33   38:05         2:56:55 
    8   329 Susan Stevens         42   26:13    3:27 1:28:03    2:15 1:16:25         3:16:21 
    9    83 Susan Weaks           42   29:55    4:14 1:43:05    2:23 1:06:59         3:26:34 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    40 John French           49   18:09    2:20 1:08:09    1:30   41:17         2:11:24 
    2   127 T.W. (henry) McFadde  49   18:08    2:31 1:09:59    1:13   43:37         2:15:27 
    3   159 Kelly McCreight       45   19:28    2:23 1:07:28    1:14   45:30         2:16:01 
    4   132 Dominic Ciavatta      45   18:32    2:33 1:10:12    2:08   44:16         2:17:38 
    5   186 Nick Nicholson        49   18:26    3:05 1:07:38    1:29   47:52         2:18:28 
    6   185 John Hopfensperger    46   20:30    3:33 1:08:36    1:14   45:23         2:19:14 
    7    62 Wes Ely               49   15:31    2:37 1:14:37    1:15   45:29         2:19:27 
    8   118 Eric Burger           45   19:08    3:16 1:11:13    1:28   48:31         2:23:34 
    9   303 Chris Cole            49   21:36    2:48 1:12:45    1:48   51:47         2:30:42 
   10    29 Michael Kohl          49   19:27    3:19 1:18:26    1:42   50:02         2:32:54 
   11    57 Bryan Cooper          45   19:53    3:09 1:13:45    1:39   54:37         2:33:01 
   12   129 Jim Schwan            45   24:04    3:54 1:17:16    1:33   47:50         2:34:36 
   13    28 Bill Jermann          48   17:11    3:25 1:17:42    2:25   54:12         2:34:54 
   14   176 Robert Rausch         47   18:34    3:27 1:18:51    1:51   55:03         2:37:43 
   15   109 Mark Ervin            47   20:06    4:05 1:17:39    1:50   57:49         2:41:27 
   16   158 Matthew Bramblett     48   24:10    3:23 1:20:53    2:22   53:34         2:44:20 
   17   354 Rick Vicenzi          48   22:40    3:50 1:20:19    2:14   56:27         2:45:28 
   18   174 Reuben Adams          47   25:33    3:38 1:17:18    2:17   58:16         2:47:01 
   19   306 Todd Gober            47   23:02    3:37 1:14:20    2:58 1:07:48         2:51:44 
   20   382 Jeff Johnson          48   24:11    4:18 1:20:37    2:40 1:01:29         2:53:13 
   21   243 Wesley Abernathy      46   19:12    4:13 1:18:14    2:19 1:11:39         2:55:35 
   22   157 Bert Chaffin          48   21:41    5:34 1:19:57    2:36 1:06:55         2:56:42 
   23    46 David Weil            47   25:24    3:59 1:28:36    3:06   58:54         2:59:57 
   24   100 Ben May               46   19:16    4:39 1:22:38    2:07 1:12:04         3:00:42 
   25   287 John Reeder           45   23:06    5:30 1:24:16    3:28 1:08:38    2:00 3:06:55 
   26   112 David Kelly           49   27:54    5:10 1:33:56    3:02 1:08:39         3:18:39 
   27   374 Hugh McSharry         49   27:43    4:27 1:50:23    3:27 1:09:07         3:35:06 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   147 Angela Adams          47   18:56    3:15 1:22:32    1:21   51:18         2:37:18 
    2   336 Melanie Davis         45   26:55    3:54 1:23:08    1:56 1:03:29    6:00 3:05:20 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   138 Edward Lang           50   20:36    3:12 1:07:51    1:26   45:07         2:18:10 
    2   107 Glenn Alex            51   17:54    3:12 1:10:48    1:34   45:47         2:19:13 
    3    22 Paul Menke            50   15:40    3:43 1:10:07    1:37   51:25         2:22:30 
    4    60 Lee Sherbakoff        53   18:12    2:53 1:13:06    2:11   49:47         2:26:08 
    5   195 Philip Lee            51   22:07    2:58 1:15:54    1:27   43:48         2:26:12 
    6   200 Chip Magner           52   17:43    2:59 1:15:14    2:29   55:36         2:33:59 
    7   304 Glen Dodson           50   23:32    3:31 1:13:41    2:36   52:52         2:36:10 
    8   150 Michael Seibel        52   19:36    3:11 1:19:28    2:04   55:52         2:40:08 
    9   233 John Knopf            52   20:01    2:48 1:20:31    1:50   58:59         2:44:07 
   10   213 Brent Campbell        52   16:48    4:06 1:16:12    2:00 1:05:47         2:44:51 
   11   310 Jamie Miller          51   24:31    4:07 1:20:06    2:21   59:02         2:50:05 
   12   120 Kevin Henson          53   26:18    3:52 1:14:16    3:20 1:04:59         2:52:44 
   13  1358 Scott Layden          53   17:43    3:48 1:24:51    2:30 1:04:20         2:53:10 
   14   183 Charles Woods         53   20:22    4:42 1:15:33    2:21 1:12:11         2:55:07 
   15   370 Fred Hoover           52   21:35    4:32 1:39:23    2:00   52:31         3:00:00 
   16   361 Bill Barrett          51   21:58    4:10 1:25:37    1:47 1:06:40         3:00:11 
   17   229 Michael Yarbrough     54   19:30    3:44 1:25:59    1:50 1:13:24         3:04:25 
   18   341 Bart McClain          51   22:23    4:20 1:29:45    3:26 1:09:21         3:09:13 
   19   181 John Maple            50   18:47    4:59 1:34:40    3:04 1:11:59         3:13:27 
   20    64 Brian Darr            53   20:33    4:19 1:33:21    2:33                         

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   223 Rhonda Cloinger       51   22:08    3:05 1:14:30    1:29   57:02         2:38:13 
    2   155 Melissa Hunter        50   19:32    4:30 1:36:21    2:47   57:31    2:00 3:02:38 
    3     5 Virginia Johnson      50   30:21    4:28 1:31:44    2:33 1:03:37         3:12:42 
    4   179 Suzanne Demirjian     50   20:22    4:55 2:01:31    2:12 1:08:56         3:37:54 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    39 Cliff Adlerz          58   14:46    2:42 1:09:54    1:48   45:20         2:14:27 
    2   242 Jimmy Crossett        55   23:45    2:25 1:11:29    1:19   45:22         2:24:18 
    3   189 Michael Fahy          56   23:05    3:25 1:11:12    2:11   53:29         2:33:20 
    4   284 Alan Faehner          59   19:24    4:02 1:27:21    2:38 1:05:12         2:58:34 
    5   143 Ray Ashworth          58   18:04    3:11 1:12:58    1:59 1:23:56         3:00:06 
    6   381 James Holland         57   25:05    3:53 1:24:22    3:48 1:07:33         3:04:39 
    7   362 Chuck Young           56   25:19    5:14 1:33:08    2:23 1:04:38         3:10:40 
    8   344 Jorge Riestra         59   26:12    5:05 1:34:51    2:37 1:10:36         3:19:21 
    9   307 Gary Singer           58   35:24    5:06 1:38:43    3:18 1:15:04         3:37:33 
   10   206 Vince Huth            59   26:45    5:44 1:42:49    2:28 1:39:52         3:57:35 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   257 Maureen Sanderson     55   20:47    4:05 1:17:52    1:54 1:11:42         2:56:19 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   116 David Stock           61   17:50    3:27 1:15:48    1:28   53:42         2:32:13 
    2   191 Volker Winkler        60   20:52    3:25 1:12:17    1:48 1:00:18         2:38:38 
    3   268 Jack Reamey           61   19:19    4:19 1:20:59    2:17 1:00:52         2:47:44 
    4   265 Mike Kozel            64   19:57    4:37 1:19:26    3:28 1:10:44         2:58:11 
    5   299 Bruce Brown           62   27:15    5:01 1:20:04    2:47 1:05:17         3:00:22 
    6   365 Paul Matrisian        63   27:07    3:34 1:28:28    1:41 1:10:18         3:11:05 
    7   357 Ben Whitehead         63   28:52    5:52 1:31:02    2:29 1:09:50         3:18:03 
    8   350 Charles Nelson        60   25:40    5:23 1:28:38    5:00 1:23:45         3:28:24 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   339 Becky Meagher         63   24:35    4:51 1:34:16    2:23 1:20:31         3:26:35 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   316 Alfred Houser         66   22:07    4:43 1:28:20    2:59 1:04:31         3:02:37 
    2   187 Jimmy Walker          66   21:42    4:40 1:30:32    3:11 1:17:36         3:17:39 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   353 Kinji Tanaka          71   28:21    4:08 1:26:36    2:45 1:00:29         3:02:17 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    30 Daniel Trott          31   13:47    2:38 1:10:01    1:15   49:27         2:17:05 
    2   227 William Woodcock      35   19:09    4:24 1:10:22    2:18   53:39         2:29:50 
    3    90 David Callahan        32   18:55    2:16 1:13:33    1:18 1:02:07         2:38:08 
    4   313 Philip Hays           32   22:17    3:13 1:14:08    1:12   57:43         2:38:30 
    5    92 Benjamin Meador       27   19:15    3:43 1:17:50    1:42   56:09         2:38:38 
    6   139 John Hicks            33   28:46    3:58 1:13:22    1:39   55:04         2:42:48 
    7   220 Brandon Palmore       33   19:49    4:00 1:21:57    1:37   58:59         2:46:21 
    8   151 Paul Hardison         36   22:04    4:12 1:19:20    2:32 1:01:21         2:49:27 
    9   338 Jason Harp            28   18:53    3:26 1:21:31    1:28 1:04:28         2:49:44 
   10   301 Joseph Mapes          32   26:45    4:37 1:30:17    2:51 1:02:29         3:06:58 
   11   281 Tyson Bickley         31   20:45    4:02 1:41:22    1:57 1:06:50         3:14:54 
   12   102 Randy Bostic          39   24:04    5:50 1:29:09    2:41 1:18:35         3:20:17 
   13   188 Paul Dent             32   26:14    3:40 1:35:42    1:27 1:18:45         3:25:46 
   14   334 Robert McFarland      33   23:46    4:54 1:33:13    1:57 1:22:26         3:26:13 
   15   335 Daniel Johns          33   30:03    5:11 1:38:00    2:22 1:19:28         3:35:04 
   16   165 Nick Gambill          30   30:42    7:22 1:42:48    5:01 1:32:02         3:57:52 
   17   149 Zach Leonardo         33   19:31    5:18 1:31:38    3:08                         

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   193 Jason Krumwiede       43   20:06    3:45 1:15:07    1:53   53:31         2:34:20 
    2   113 Andrew Torgrimson     42   17:38    3:00 1:12:26    1:42 1:01:17         2:36:00 
    3    76 Mace Linde            52   16:25    3:40 1:15:56    2:09 1:02:00         2:40:09 
    4   194 Chris Young           41   18:56    3:40 1:19:18    1:45 1:02:37         2:46:14 
    5   330 Jay Elisar            41   20:14    3:49 1:23:15    2:20 1:00:47    2:00 2:52:24 
    6   305 Rob Hanemann          47   21:39    3:37 1:18:01    2:53 1:06:23         2:52:32 
    7   297 Paul Putnam           49   27:12    5:19 1:27:42    2:04 1:06:18         3:08:33 
    8   226 Timothy Kelley        42   22:26    3:54 1:21:44    3:22 1:19:11    2:00 3:12:36 
    9   125 Russell Hays          48   29:47    8:17 1:28:58    5:09 1:02:50         3:15:00 
   10   302 Marcus Williamson     50   32:28    5:25 1:31:35    3:08 1:10:58         3:23:33 
   11    96 Tony McElveen         47   37:20    7:31 1:50:38    2:49 1:20:11         3:58:26 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    81 Marne McLyman         32   20:46    3:00 1:20:59    1:13   58:09         2:44:05 
    2   288 Belinda Leslie        51   22:06    3:34 1:30:08    1:53 1:07:50         3:05:28 
    3   351 Susan Armacost        45   23:29    4:37 1:25:20    2:19 1:12:24         3:08:06 
    4   331 Mary Stewart Nelson   33   23:53    4:30 1:21:15    1:46 1:17:40         3:09:01 
    5   130 Catherine Turpin      40   22:17    4:15 1:36:08    2:22 1:21:18         3:26:19 
    6   131 Nicole Howe           37   23:07    4:35    0:02                                 

                                             AQUABIKE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    74 Jonathan Piazza       39    2   17:22    3:06    1 1:08:20         1:28:47 
    2    52 David Harrington      57    1   15:38    2:46    2 1:11:57         1:30:20 
    3   133 Bobby Kirby           47    3   19:02    4:04    3 1:18:35         1:41:40 
    4   366 Bill Cochran          75    4   27:02    7:29    4 1:36:00         2:10:29 

                                             AQUABIKE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    58 Ella Dunn             48    1   17:21    2:47    1 1:18:16         1:38:23 
    2   153 Susan Wright          50    3   20:12    3:05    2 1:25:33         1:48:49 
    3   364 Lacey Latimer         27    4   21:14    6:33    3 1:30:23         1:58:09 
    4   135 Sarah Bailey          39    2   19:57    4:49    4 2:02:58         2:27:42 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4 Christopher Self      45   28:30    4:22 1:15:48    2:38   54:01         2:45:18 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2006 Y Tri                      16:50    2:49 1:09:52    1:05   49:13         2:19:48 
    2  1354 The Specialists            17:03    3:34 1:17:55    0:53   40:27         2:19:51 
    3  2004 2D1P                       15:17    2:09 1:16:03    1:07   45:43         2:20:17 
    4  2011 Wilson, Poe & Corbett      19:08    2:45 1:16:12    1:04   45:57         2:25:04 
    5  2008 Team Elite                 22:19    2:45 1:14:09    1:19   55:41         2:36:11 
    6  2007 Citius Altius Fortius      16:04    2:39 1:12:23    1:17 1:09:00         2:41:21 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2002 ACME Excel-erated          13:45    2:20 1:11:38    0:57   47:42         2:16:20 
    2  2009 2 RESOURCEful Chicks!      23:00    3:09 1:29:46    1:04 1:00:32         2:57:28 
    3  2015 Team KAT                   21:29    2:58 1:52:32    1:00   56:06         3:14:03 
    4  2013 LPL                        22:16    3:26 1:32:40    1:09 1:32:03         3:31:32 
    5  3003 Team in Training!          17:57    2:56 1:38:00    7:47 1:26:13         3:32:52 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2005 Team Trace BIkes           17:49    2:18 1:03:50    1:32   40:26         2:05:53 
    2  2014 Team Battleship            21:53    2:36 1:13:20    1:00   46:44         2:25:31 
    3  2010 The Avengers               14:15    2:29 1:21:14    1:08   53:25         2:32:29 
    4  2012 The Hunger Games           20:21    2:22 1:21:14    1:15   54:05         2:39:14 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    MASTERS TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======