Bear Trax 20k and Brownie Shuffle - 2012

20k Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
307
Number of females:
134
Number of males:
173
Average time:
2:03:15

Info

April 29, 2012 in Delafield, WI

Results By

20k Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jules Miller 1:17:25
    2. Frank Dierking 1:21:48
    3. Ted Shue 1:23:44
    4. Dave Dehart 1:24:03
    5. Douglas Boduch 1:25:07
  • Female Participants
    1. Beth Anne Cooper 1:36:51
    2. Megan Stelljes 1:39:39
    3. Susan Speth 1:42:43
    4. Kristi Egnarski 1:43:32
    5. Dominique Beaudin 1:43:54

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1004 Alice Ambrowiak F30-39 70 5/46 12/134 1:46:26 8:34
1034 Linda Britz F40-49 71 1/29 13/134 1:46:31 8:35
1021 Rachel Bero F01-18 72 1/1 14/134 1:46:39 8:35
1162 Joseph Kennedy M30-39 73 19/50 59/173 1:47:01 8:37
1341 Robert Zimmermann M40-49 74 21/56 60/173 1:47:07 8:38
1305 Ryan Taylor M30-39 75 20/50 61/173 1:47:16 8:38
1022 Rick Bero M40-49 76 22/56 62/173 1:47:24 8:39
1040 Michael Byrnes M40-49 77 23/56 63/173 1:47:29 8:39
1266 Danielle Sabin F30-39 78 6/46 15/134 1:47:50 8:41
1267 Glen Sabin M40-49 79 24/56 64/173 1:47:50 8:41
1065 Jeffrey Dallmann M30-39 80 21/50 65/173 1:47:54 8:41
1245 Mike Prucha M40-49 81 25/56 66/173 1:48:07 8:42
1082 Sean Egan M30-39 82 22/50 67/173 1:48:24 8:44
1101 Erik Franken M30-39 83 23/50 68/173 1:48:40 8:45
1029 Troy Bollinger M40-49 84 26/56 69/173 1:49:00 8:47
1231 Mike Olenchek M40-49 85 27/56 70/173 1:49:03 8:47
1200 Caris Markos F19-29 86 8/37 16/134 1:49:09 8:47
1339 Jared Ziegler M30-39 87 24/50 71/173 1:49:10 8:48
1329 Alison Wiedmann F30-39 88 7/46 17/134 1:49:23 8:49
1123 Eric Hafeli M19-29 89 13/28 72/173 1:49:48 8:51
1112 Nick Goeser M19-29 90 14/28 73/173 1:49:53 8:51
1257 Renee Rioux F19-29 91 9/37 18/134 1:49:53 8:51
1193 Nicole Loeding F30-39 92 8/46 19/134 1:50:08 8:52
1204 Karen McCormack F40-49 93 2/29 20/134 1:50:25 8:54
1205 Taryn McCormack F19-29 94 10/37 21/134 1:50:26 8:54
1107 Jennifer Garcia F19-29 95 11/37 22/134 1:50:30 8:54
1097 Mary Flaws F40-49 96 3/29 23/134 1:50:38 8:55
1144 Melissa Jacobs F30-39 97 9/46 24/134 1:50:50 8:56
1161 Nate Kempf M30-39 98 25/50 74/173 1:50:57 8:56
1253 Phil Reimer M19-29 99 15/28 75/173 1:51:10 8:57
1256 David Rihn M50-59 100 6/31 76/173 1:51:15 8:58
1208 Lq McDonald III M30-39 101 26/50 77/173 1:51:27 8:59
1172 Brenda Klink F40-49 102 4/29 25/134 1:51:30 8:59
1304 Robert Taylor M19-29 103 16/28 78/173 1:51:38 8:59
1159 Timothy Kaufmann M40-49 104 28/56 79/173 1:52:16 9:02
1053 Ryan Christie M19-29 105 17/28 80/173 1:52:17 9:03
1274 Shana Scheiber F30-39 106 10/46 26/134 1:52:21 9:03
1096 David Fish M40-49 107 29/56 81/173 1:52:32 9:04
1307 Louie Thon M40-49 108 30/56 82/173 1:52:53 9:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1234 Stephen Oser M30-39 109 27/50 83/173 1:52:54 9:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after