Bear Trax 20k and Brownie Shuffle - 2012

20k Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
307
Number of females:
134
Number of males:
173
Average time:
2:03:15

Info

April 29, 2012 in Delafield, WI

Results By

20k Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jules Miller 1:17:25
    2. Frank Dierking 1:21:48
    3. Ted Shue 1:23:44
    4. Dave Dehart 1:24:03
    5. Douglas Boduch 1:25:07
  • Female Participants
    1. Beth Anne Cooper 1:36:51
    2. Megan Stelljes 1:39:39
    3. Susan Speth 1:42:43
    4. Kristi Egnarski 1:43:32
    5. Dominique Beaudin 1:43:54

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1257 Renee Rioux F19-29 91 9/37 18/134 1:49:53 8:51
1193 Nicole Loeding F30-39 92 8/46 19/134 1:50:08 8:52
1204 Karen McCormack F40-49 93 2/29 20/134 1:50:25 8:54
1205 Taryn McCormack F19-29 94 10/37 21/134 1:50:26 8:54
1107 Jennifer Garcia F19-29 95 11/37 22/134 1:50:30 8:54
1097 Mary Flaws F40-49 96 3/29 23/134 1:50:38 8:55
1144 Melissa Jacobs F30-39 97 9/46 24/134 1:50:50 8:56
1161 Nate Kempf M30-39 98 25/50 74/173 1:50:57 8:56
1253 Phil Reimer M19-29 99 15/28 75/173 1:51:10 8:57
1256 David Rihn M50-59 100 6/31 76/173 1:51:15 8:58
1208 Lq McDonald III M30-39 101 26/50 77/173 1:51:27 8:59
1172 Brenda Klink F40-49 102 4/29 25/134 1:51:30 8:59
1304 Robert Taylor M19-29 103 16/28 78/173 1:51:38 8:59
1159 Timothy Kaufmann M40-49 104 28/56 79/173 1:52:16 9:02
1053 Ryan Christie M19-29 105 17/28 80/173 1:52:17 9:03
1274 Shana Scheiber F30-39 106 10/46 26/134 1:52:21 9:03
1096 David Fish M40-49 107 29/56 81/173 1:52:32 9:04
1307 Louie Thon M40-49 108 30/56 82/173 1:52:53 9:05
1234 Stephen Oser M30-39 109 27/50 83/173 1:52:54 9:06
1105 Ryan Galante M19-29 110 18/28 84/173 1:53:31 9:08
1301 Adam Strehlow M19-29 111 19/28 85/173 1:53:31 9:09
1183 Steve Kruger M40-49 112 31/56 86/173 1:53:32 9:09
1100 Terry Fons M50-59 113 7/31 87/173 1:54:25 9:13
1337 Rod Wyrick M30-39 114 28/50 88/173 1:54:32 9:13
1047 Gary Cattell M50-59 115 8/31 89/173 1:54:33 9:14
1014 Melissa Behr F50-59 116 1/17 27/134 1:54:42 9:14
1332 Michael Wilson M19-29 117 20/28 90/173 1:54:58 9:16
1114 Tommy Gohsman M30-39 118 29/50 91/173 1:55:02 9:16
1111 Dean Gilles M40-49 119 32/56 92/173 1:55:15 9:17
1279 Robert Schuler M50-59 120 9/31 93/173 1:55:25 9:18
1180 Justin Kolster M40-49 121 33/56 94/173 1:55:37 9:19
1189 Sarah Leimer F30-39 122 11/46 28/134 1:55:43 9:19
1086 Stephanie Ehlert F19-29 123 12/37 29/134 1:55:49 9:20
1319 Susan Wawrzyn F30-39 124 12/46 30/134 1:55:50 9:20
1201 Nicholas Matthes M30-39 125 30/50 95/173 1:56:03 9:21
1083 Jill Egnarski F19-29 126 13/37 31/134 1:56:22 9:22
1311 Erin Tischer F19-29 127 14/37 32/134 1:56:29 9:23
1229 Christina O'Connor F30-39 128 13/46 33/134 1:56:47 9:24
1043 Jeff Campbell M19-29 129 21/28 96/173 1:57:00 9:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1232 Erin O'Neill F19-29 130 15/37 34/134 1:57:03 9:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after