Jailbreak Marathon 2012

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
107
Number of females:
51
Number of males:
56
Average time:
2:08:09

Info

April 28, 2012 in Wautoma, WI

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andrew Johnson 1:25:35
    2. Dan Bauknecht 1:26:31
    3. Jim Strick 1:30:12
    4. Alan Johnson 1:31:42
    5. Brian Damon 1:32:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Mary Bolich 1:32:26
    2. Cassandra Engel 1:38:42
    3. Jessica Dalsbo 1:42:46
    4. Rachel Nelson 1:47:06
    5. Angie Simons 1:48:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
550 Traci Klemm F2029 57 7/10 20/51 2:07:59 9:47
508 Bill Becker M2029 58 10/11 38/56 2:07:59 9:47
589 Brooke Vanevenhoven F3039 59 8/18 21/51 2:08:40 9:50
605 Rachel Jensen F2029 60 8/10 22/51 2:09:36 9:54
604 Ruth Trinrud F3039 61 9/18 23/51 2:09:36 9:54
837 Mary Schumann F5059 62 2/6 24/51 2:10:07 9:56
542 Anne Huff F4049 63 5/12 25/51 2:10:09 9:57
517 Matt Ciriacks M3039 64 9/10 39/56 2:10:39 9:59
580 Kraig Sadownikow M4049 65 11/17 40/56 2:10:40 9:59
581 Bethany Samuelson F2029 66 9/10 26/51 2:13:07 10:10
588 Justin Umlah M2029 67 11/11 41/56 2:13:17 10:11
519 Michelle Czlapinski F3039 68 10/18 27/51 2:13:27 10:12
600 Jody Jones F4049 69 6/12 28/51 2:15:19 10:20
557 Linda McDaniel F6099 70 1/3 29/51 2:15:42 10:22
574 Ann Ramminger F3039 71 11/18 30/51 2:17:17 10:29
556 Gail Martin F4049 72 7/12 31/51 2:17:55 10:32
549 Marsha Kendall F6099 73 2/3 32/51 2:18:00 10:33
522 Molly Daniels F5059 74 3/6 33/51 2:18:03 10:33
573 Marty Putz M4049 75 12/17 42/56 2:18:18 10:34
571 Valerie Patterson F5059 76 4/6 34/51 2:18:19 10:34
514 Dawn Buchholz F3039 77 12/18 35/51 2:18:54 10:37
526 Curtis Dobberke Sr. M5059 78 6/9 43/56 2:19:35 10:40
582 Renee Samuelson F4049 79 8/12 36/51 2:21:20 10:48
551 Al Kohli M6099 80 4/7 44/56 2:22:16 10:52
505 Kelly Ballard F3039 81 13/18 37/51 2:23:07 10:56
507 Angela Beaver F4049 82 9/12 38/51 2:23:51 10:59
535 Willie Gross M4049 83 13/17 45/56 2:24:54 11:04
595 Scott Zimmermann M4049 84 14/17 46/56 2:25:01 11:05
572 Natashia Peschel F3039 85 14/18 39/51 2:25:13 11:06
583 Amy Schneider F4049 86 10/12 40/51 2:25:48 11:08
548 Dave Kendall M6099 87 5/7 47/56 2:26:13 11:10
567 Clarissa Oliphant F2029 88 10/10 41/51 2:28:00 11:18
529 Susan Erdmann F6099 89 3/3 42/51 2:28:46 11:22
601 James Avery M6099 90 6/7 48/56 2:29:00 11:23
592 Luann Wickeham F5059 91 5/6 43/51 2:30:43 11:31
594 Mindy Young F3039 92 15/18 44/51 2:31:55 11:36
504 Bob Ballard M3039 93 10/10 49/56 2:33:16 11:42
602 Tim Haas M6099 94 7/7 50/56 2:35:31 11:53
560 Joel Mork M4049 95 15/17 51/56 2:35:39 11:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
561 Sheila Mork F4049 96 11/12 45/51 2:35:41 11:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after