Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Med City Marathon

marathon text

May 27, 2012 in Rochester, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Final Time logo
marathon text - Results 
                             Med City Marathon
                       Rochester, MN    May 27, 2012
                               Marathon RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/62    137 Pete Gilman             Rochester          MN  37 M   1:13:59 1:16:22 2:30:21 2:30:22  5:45 
    2   2/62    310 Robert Mitchell         Rochester          MN  33 M   1:26:17 1:29:01 2:55:18 2:55:19  6:42 
    3   1/55    434 Chris Simpson           Saint Paul         MN  27 M   1:29:34 1:30:03 2:59:37 2:59:39  6:52 
    4   1/76    446 Scott Sterrett          Cedar Falls        IA  43 M   1:29:42 1:30:15 2:59:56 2:59:58  6:53 
    5   2/55    131 Patrick Geary           Sheridan           WY  24 M   1:27:13 1:32:58 3:00:10 3:00:16  6:53 
    6   3/55     95 Shawn Dobbins           Neenah             WI  27 M   1:30:14 1:32:58 3:03:11 3:03:26  7:01 
    7   4/55    237 Tony Krueger            Maplewood          MN  26 M   1:29:44 1:34:34 3:04:17 3:04:20  7:03 
    8   3/62    527 Joseph Werner           Waucouda           IL  38 M   1:27:57 1:37:31 3:05:28 3:05:29  7:05 
    9   2/76    313 Terry Gendron           Bettendorf         IA  46 M   1:26:49 1:40:40 3:07:29 3:07:32  7:10 
   10   3/76    190 William Huntsberger     Davenport          IA  42 M   1:30:42 1:37:39 3:08:21 3:08:23  7:12 
   11   5/55    409 Ben Schieber            La Crescent        MN  28 M   1:36:05 1:33:47 3:09:52 3:09:58  7:16 
   12   4/76    471 David Tompkins          Minneapolis        MN  41 M   1:28:53 1:43:28 3:12:20 3:12:21  7:21 
   13   4/62    293 Gerad Mead              St Paul            MN  32 M   1:33:20 1:39:04 3:12:24 3:12:26  7:21 
   14   5/76    341 Michael Olson           Savage             MN  41 M   1:31:41 1:41:31 3:13:11 3:13:15  7:23 
   15   6/76     25 Kim Benda               Rochester          MN  48 M   1:34:57 1:39:49 3:14:46 3:14:57  7:27 
   16   5/62     33 Mike Bester             St Paul            MN  31 M   1:37:02 1:38:42 3:15:44 3:15:50  7:29 
   17   6/62    194 J. Scott Ingersoll      Ankeny             IA  34 M   1:32:09 1:44:36 3:16:44 3:16:48  7:31 
   18   6/55    544 Jeff Pawola             Chicago            IL  24 M   1:33:38 1:43:32 3:17:09 3:17:14  7:32 
   19   7/62    474 Brian Udovich           Oconomowoc         WI  37 M   1:30:16 1:47:03 3:17:19 3:17:20  7:32 
   20   7/55     47 Ryan Braun              Rochester          MN  28 M   1:31:32 1:45:59 3:17:31 3:17:46  7:33 
   21   8/55    211 Derek Johnson           Baldwin            WI  23 M   1:33:09 1:46:20 3:19:29 3:19:33  7:37 
   22   7/76    126 Ryan French             Saint Paul         MN  40 M   1:32:40 1:47:09 3:19:48 3:19:54  7:38 
   23   8/76    288 Rob McGaff              La Crosse          WI  47 M   1:35:36 1:44:33 3:20:08 3:20:14  7:39 
   24   9/55    123 Nicholas Frazier        Rochester          MN  25 M   1:36:54 1:43:13 3:20:07 3:20:21  7:39 
   25   1/41    145 Serene Griffin          Roanoke            TX  42 F   1:36:54 1:43:26 3:20:19 3:20:29  7:40 
   26   9/76    426 Michael Seaton          Eden Prairie       MN  48 M   1:36:59 1:45:10 3:22:09 3:22:17  7:44 
   27   1/48     10 Danielle Arant          Rochester          MN  25 F   1:34:56 1:47:49 3:22:45 3:23:00  7:45 
   28   2/41    375 Karen Plucinski         Carl Junction      MO  49 F   1:40:39 1:43:50 3:24:28 3:24:38  7:49 
   29   1/71   1095 Tanya Despins           Rochester          MN  31 F   2:01:17 1:22:41 3:23:58 3:24:45  7:49 
   30  10/55    251 Nate Leckband           Eagan              MN  29 M   1:42:20 1:42:28 3:24:48 3:25:03  7:50 
   31  10/76    319 Ed Muniak               Northfield         MN  42 M   1:37:00 1:48:44 3:25:44 3:25:51  7:52 
   32   8/62    284 Travis McCathie         Bloomington        MN  31 M   1:43:27 1:43:34 3:27:01 3:27:26  7:55 
   33  11/55    170 Andrew Herberg          North Oaks         MN  24 M   1:42:22 1:45:36 3:27:57 3:28:12  7:57 
   34  11/76    454 Dan Strain              Rochester          MN  41 M   1:42:28 1:46:06 3:28:33 3:28:42  7:58 
   35   2/48    441 Nancy Busemeier         Buffalo            MN  28 F   1:31:36 1:57:42 3:29:18 3:29:33  8:00 
   36   1/51    113 Michael Flaherty        Gainesville        FL  56 M   1:39:04 1:50:23 3:29:27 3:29:42  8:01 
   37   3/48    538 Amanda Rolbiecki        Madison            WI  21 F   1:39:13 1:50:55 3:30:07 3:30:24  8:02 
   38  12/55    539 Luke Voss               Madison            WI  22 M   1:39:14 1:50:54 3:30:08 3:30:24  8:02 
   39   2/51    234 Jeff Krejci             Moville            IA  51 M   1:40:12 1:50:23 3:30:35 3:30:50  8:03 
   40  12/76    304 Jeffery Miller          Albert Lea         MN  47 M   1:32:51 1:59:18 3:32:08 3:32:11  8:06 
   41  13/55    422 Cody Schultz            Shoreview          MN  23 M   1:40:55 1:51:29 3:32:24 3:32:38  8:07 
   42   3/51    298 Scott Mevissen          White Bear Lake    MN  53 M   1:43:39 1:48:43 3:32:22 3:32:38  8:07 
   43   2/71    547 Erin Verkerke           Wausau             WI  34 F   1:42:22 1:50:34 3:32:55 3:33:09  8:09 
   44  13/76     70 David Conroy            St Joseph          MO  43 M   1:37:02 1:59:31 3:36:33 3:36:39  8:17 
   45   9/62    226 Paul King               Rochester          MN  36 M   1:35:06 2:02:05 3:37:11 3:37:26  8:18 
   46  14/55    424 Aaron Schumacher        Zumbrota           MN  28 M   1:42:06 1:56:10 3:38:15 3:38:31  8:21 
   47   1/4     185 Mark Hopper             Rochester          MN  19 M   1:44:27 1:54:46 3:39:13 3:39:28  8:23 
   48  15/55    340 Aaron Olson             Minneapolis        MN  29 M   1:42:24 1:57:28 3:39:52 3:40:06  8:25 
   49  16/55    376 Mike Prendergast        Rochester          MN  28 M   1:44:45 1:56:48 3:41:33 3:41:48  8:28 
   50  17/55    415 Paul Scholtz            Minneapolis        MN  24 M   1:47:55 1:54:09 3:42:03 3:42:34  8:30 
   51  14/76    337 Tom O'Leary             Byron              MN  47 M   1:38:54 2:03:39 3:42:33 3:42:37  8:30 
   52   2/4     215 Steve Jordan            Annapolis          MD  19 M   1:38:42 2:04:25 3:43:07 3:43:16  8:32 
   53   4/51    196 Mark Iversen            Mankato            MN  52 M   1:39:49 2:03:24 3:43:12 3:43:21  8:32 
   54  15/76    274 Dave Marek              Chaska             MN  47 M   1:47:15 1:55:58 3:43:12 3:43:35  8:33 
   55  10/62    125 John Freemore           Rochester          MN  36 M   1:36:58 2:06:36 3:43:34 3:43:38  8:33 
   56   3/71    413 Christine Schmucker     Rosemount          MN  33 F   1:42:38 2:01:11 3:43:48 3:44:03  8:34 
   57  18/55    283 Will McBride            Dubuque            IA  27 M   1:47:13 1:56:56 3:44:09 3:44:33  8:35 
   58   1/18     67 Randy Clarke            Reinbeck           IA  60 M   1:40:51 2:04:16 3:45:06 3:45:22  8:37 
   59   3/4     534 Raymom Mitchell         St. Paul           MN  17 M   1:52:41 1:52:09 3:44:50 3:45:35  8:37 
   60  16/76    224 Russell Kidd            Grand Meadow       MN  49 M   1:44:42 2:01:01 3:45:43 3:46:03  8:38 
   61   5/51     88 Steve Deboer            Rochester          MN  57 M   1:46:32 1:59:14 3:45:45 3:46:03  8:38 
   62   4/48   1881 Elysia Bires            Spring Valley      MN  22 F   1:51:24 1:54:19 3:45:43 3:46:03  8:38 
   63   4/71     43 Stephanie Bowman        Saint Paul         MN  30 F   1:51:39 1:54:08 3:45:46 3:46:10  8:38 
   64  11/62     65 Jason Christopherson    Eden Prairie       MN  31 M   1:37:16 2:09:00 3:46:16 3:46:22  8:39 
   65  19/55     79 Brian Darling           Humboldt           IA  22 M   1:55:54 1:49:08 3:45:01 3:46:40  8:40 
   66  20/55    315 James Morrison          Rochester          MN  27 M   1:36:55 2:09:37 3:46:31 3:46:41  8:40 
   67  12/62    504 Nebiyou Woldegebriel    Saint Paul         MN  31 M   1:44:15 2:01:46 3:46:00 3:47:16  8:41 
   68   5/71     40 Aubrey Bork             White Bear Lake    MN  34 F   1:47:26 2:01:22 3:48:48 3:49:02  8:45 
   69   3/41    349 Shelly Oswald           Cave Creek         AZ  41 F   1:45:46 2:03:05 3:48:50 3:49:03  8:45 
   70  13/62    351 Mark Ott                Jackson            MI  39 M   1:42:18 2:07:12 3:49:29 3:49:53  8:47 
   71  17/76    467 Daniel Thomas           Rochester          MN  44 M   1:45:47 2:03:55 3:49:42 3:49:53  8:47 
   72   4/41    264 Rose Lindberg-Maingi    Albertville        MN  40 F   1:48:31 2:02:02 3:50:33 3:51:11  8:50 
   73  14/62    290 Jeremy McJunkin         Rochester          MN  32 M   1:48:34 2:02:39 3:51:12 3:51:44  8:51 
   74   6/51    256 Ward Lenius             St Paul            MN  52 M   1:44:45 2:07:03 3:51:48 3:51:55  8:52 
   75   7/51    281 Myrrl McBride           Asheville          NC  59 M   1:51:10 1:59:59 3:51:09 3:51:56  8:52 
   76  18/76    150 Ismail Guler            Maple Grove        MN  40 M   1:45:23 2:05:50 3:51:13 3:51:59  8:52 
   77   1/6      30 Rachel Bero             Hartland           WI  18 F   1:57:45 1:53:58 3:51:42 3:52:25  8:53 
   78  15/62    524 William Dong            Chicago            IL  35 M   1:48:57 2:03:03 3:51:59 3:52:26  8:53 
   79  16/62    380 Brian Reid              Lincoln            NE  37 M   1:42:22 2:09:51 3:52:13 3:52:27  8:53 
   80  21/55    301 Andrew Mike             Inver Grove Height MN  22 M   1:47:58 2:03:57 3:51:55 3:52:39  8:53 
   81  19/76    336 Kennet Oerton           Des Moines         IA  44 M   1:46:27 2:05:49 3:52:16 3:52:39  8:53 
   82  20/76    470 Noboru Tomonari         Northfield         MN  49 M   1:42:27 2:10:29 3:52:56 3:53:06  8:54 
   83   5/48     22 Jill Becker             Bancroft           IA  25 F   1:53:03 2:00:51 3:53:54 3:54:06  8:57 
   84  17/62    229 Kelcey Knott            Eden Prairie       MN  38 M   1:36:58 2:17:52 3:54:50 3:54:57  8:59 
   85   8/51    155 Harlan Hanson           Rochester          MN  52 M   1:41:26 2:14:11 3:55:37 3:55:50  9:01 
   86   5/41    214 Maureen Jones           Rochester          MN  46 F   1:55:15 2:00:20 3:55:35 3:56:16  9:02 
   87   6/41    449 Katherine Stickney      Indianapolis       IN  48 F   1:56:10 1:58:56 3:55:06 3:56:19  9:02 
   88  21/76    481 Rick Velasquez          Owatonna           MN  43 M   1:43:39 2:12:33 3:56:12 3:56:25  9:02 
   89  22/76    265 Tory Lindley            Skokie             IL  42 M   1:59:56 1:55:15 3:55:11 3:56:26  9:02 
   90   6/48    435 Laura Burns             Stratford          WI  26 F   1:52:42 2:02:39 3:55:21 3:56:29  9:02 
   91  23/76    372 Anders Pierson          Butterfield        MN  42 M   1:45:00 2:11:37 3:56:37 3:57:01  9:03 
   92  18/62    356 Tim Parkin              Rochester          MN  32 M   1:49:15 2:07:33 3:56:48 3:57:32  9:04 
   93   9/51    364 Thomas Perri            Maple Grove        MN  50 M   1:53:10 2:04:33 3:57:42 3:57:51  9:05 
   94  22/55    425 Trinity Schumacher      Oronoco            MN  26 M   1:50:08 2:06:55 3:57:03 3:57:57  9:05 
   95   7/48    198 Shannon Rofoski         St. Peter          MN  26 F   1:49:32 2:08:15 3:57:47 3:58:07  9:06 
   96   2/18     90 Randy Verkerke          Menominee          WI  60 M   1:52:44 2:04:34 3:57:17 3:58:14  9:06 
   97   6/71     60 Yaniha Caldwell         Brooklyn Park      MN  33 F   1:46:03 2:12:31 3:58:34 3:58:53  9:08 
   98  19/62    520 T.W. Bacon              Stewartville       MN  32 M   2:00:12 1:57:56 3:58:08 3:59:10  9:08 
   99  24/76    411 Bob Schluben            Lenexa             KS  42 M   1:47:27 2:09:59 3:57:26 3:59:19  9:09 
  100  10/51    178 Timothy Hoel            Rosemount          MN  54 M   1:53:53 2:05:10 3:59:02 3:59:24  9:09 
  101  25/76    420 Larry Schroeder         Owatonna           MN  49 M   1:48:48 2:10:09 3:58:57 3:59:44  9:09 
  102  23/55     85 Bevin Dawson            Saint Paul         MN  28 M   1:38:53 2:20:33 3:59:25 3:59:51  9:10 
  103  24/55    177 Kyle Hoehns             Bettendorf         IA  23 M   1:37:49 2:22:14 4:00:03 4:00:09  9:10 
  104  20/62     46 Nathan Brandt           Maple Grove        MN  32 M   1:46:50 2:12:43 3:59:32 4:00:21  9:11 
  105  21/62    169 Andy Hemenway           Rochester          MN  38 M   2:00:05 1:59:08 3:59:12 4:00:21  9:11 
  106  26/76    326 Tim Nelson              Minneapolis        MN  48 M   1:44:59 2:15:18 4:00:16 4:00:22  9:11 
  107  11/51     32 John Beshara            Burnsvillle        MN  58 M   1:57:09 2:01:54 3:59:02 4:00:22  9:11 
  108  27/76    401 Joe Ryan                Rochester          MN  40 M   2:00:06 1:59:10 3:59:15 4:00:24  9:11 
  109  22/62     13 Neal Bachman            Otsego             MN  32 M   1:59:11 2:00:26 3:59:37 4:00:57  9:12 
  110  23/62     61 Brendan Cary            Camden Point       MO  32 M   1:52:19 2:09:17 4:01:35 4:01:50  9:14 
  111  28/76     94 Trevor Distad           Pine Island        MN  44 M   2:00:04 2:01:01 4:01:04 4:02:15  9:15 
  112  29/76    297 Dan Mesenburg           Byron              MN  45 M   1:56:04 2:05:00 4:01:04 4:02:15  9:15 
  113  25/55    146 Jarvis Groth            Wanamingo          MN  28 M   1:45:35 2:16:18 4:01:53 4:02:37  9:16 
  114   8/48    479 Pa Vang                 Des Moines         IA  21 F   1:51:54 2:10:56 4:02:49 4:03:37  9:18 
  115  26/55      8 Luke Anderson           Moline             IL  24 M   2:00:46 2:02:29 4:03:15 4:03:51  9:19 
  116   7/41     23 Julie McAlpin           Buffalo            MN  41 F   1:49:28 2:14:49 4:04:16 4:04:19  9:20 
  117   9/48    546 Anne Moorhead           Coralville         IA  26 F   1:55:28 2:08:10 4:03:38 4:04:56  9:21 
  118  30/76    243 John Kvapil             Davenport          IA  42 M   1:46:45 2:18:10 4:04:54 4:04:59  9:22 
  119  12/51    220 Kent Kehus              Wisconsin Rapids   WI  51 M   1:49:31 2:15:09 4:04:39 4:05:03  9:22 
  120   7/71     37 Eve Bjork               Osceola            WI  39 F   2:00:55 2:03:54 4:04:48 4:05:03  9:22 
  121   8/41    487 Tina Wahlstrom          Minneapolis        MN  40 F   1:57:32 2:06:25 4:03:56 4:05:16  9:22 
  122   9/41    106 Laree Etter             Rochester          MN  44 F   1:52:43 2:12:01 4:04:43 4:05:29  9:23 
  123  13/51   3269 Jonah                   Osage              IA  52 M   1:58:19 2:05:50 4:04:08 4:05:48  9:23 
  124  24/62     24 Tyler Behrends          Duluth             MN  32 M   1:47:35 2:18:22 4:05:56 4:06:11  9:24 
  125  10/41    128 Teresa Gadient          Tampa              FL  48 F   1:51:04 2:15:06 4:06:09 4:06:24  9:25 
  126  31/76    495 Rich Werner             New Hampton        IA  49 M   1:53:30 2:12:17 4:05:46 4:06:58  9:26 
  127   8/71    335 Natalie Nordahl         Eagan              MN  35 F   1:59:44 2:06:05 4:05:48 4:07:04  9:26 
  128  32/76    490 Paul Warren             Owatonna           MN  46 M   1:49:21 2:19:11 4:08:32 4:08:47  9:30 
  129  14/51    216 Gregory Kaster          Hewitt             WI  50 M   1:49:04 2:20:21 4:09:24 4:09:45  9:32 
  130  33/76    513 Douglas Ripley          Ankeny             IA  40 M   1:52:11 2:16:58 4:09:08 4:09:56  9:33 
  131  10/48    292 Jane McMillan           Minneapolis        MN  26 F   1:57:02 2:12:03 4:09:04 4:09:59  9:33 
  132  25/62    101 Nick Duchateau          Rochester          MN  32 M   1:56:12 2:12:56 4:09:08 4:10:14  9:34 
  133   1/9     250 Carla Lavere            Minnetonka         MN  52 F   1:58:00 2:11:10 4:09:09 4:10:19  9:34 
  134  15/51    325 Keith Nelson            Winona             MN  56 M   1:46:34 2:23:42 4:10:16 4:10:40  9:35 
  135  16/51     92 Mike Denney             Byron              MN  51 M   1:53:05 2:17:08 4:10:13 4:10:58  9:35 
  136  34/76    254 Russ Leeser             Onalska            WI  40 M   1:55:15 2:15:29 4:10:43 4:11:10  9:36 
  137  17/51    371 John Pfautz             Davenport          IA  57 M   1:47:11 2:23:54 4:11:05 4:11:24  9:36 
  138  18/51    378 Dan Rassier             Saint Joseph       MN  56 M   1:56:39 2:13:36 4:10:15 4:11:31  9:36 
  139  19/51    354 Mike Paradise           Rochester          MN  51 M   1:56:03 2:14:17 4:10:20 4:11:33  9:37 
  140   9/71    396 Macenzie Rubin          Ankeny             IA  34 F   1:53:38 2:18:02 4:11:39 4:11:58  9:37 
  141  20/51     71 Stephen Corner          Rochester          MN  50 M   1:55:26 2:15:29 4:10:55 4:12:11  9:38 
  142  11/41    436 Beth Sims               Eden Prairie       MN  41 F   1:51:22 2:20:10 4:11:32 4:12:11  9:38 
  143  35/76    218 Peter Kaul              Eagan              MN  46 M   1:49:59 2:21:36 4:11:35 4:12:30  9:39 
  144  21/51    103 David Eide              Kasson             MN  54 M   1:56:05 2:15:17 4:11:22 4:12:33  9:39 
  145  36/76    280 Jason McBeth            Eden Prairie       MN  40 M   1:51:22 2:20:37 4:11:58 4:12:38  9:39 
  146  37/76    171 Paul Hicks              Rochester          MN  41 M   1:51:36 2:20:46 4:12:21 4:13:06  9:40 
  147  22/51    204 Dave Jessen             Bettendorf         IA  54 M   1:48:00 2:24:35 4:12:35 4:13:08  9:40 
  148  26/62    257 Chris Sanders           St. Louis          MO  39 M   1:52:50 2:19:38 4:12:27 4:13:14  9:40 
  149  11/48    343 Katie O'Sullivan        Rochester          MN  22 F   2:01:15 2:10:11 4:11:26 4:13:30  9:41 
  150  12/41    271 Jean Makie              Potomac            MD  49 F   1:58:37 2:14:18 4:12:55 4:13:58  9:42 
  151  38/76    523 Ming Mac                Chicago            IL  40 M   1:52:14 2:21:33 4:13:46 4:14:01  9:42 
  152  12/48    466 Beth Thicke             West Bloomfield    MI  26 F   1:53:28 2:20:16 4:13:44 4:14:02  9:42 
  153  10/71    442 Jennifer St.Amand       Dexter             MN  37 F   1:56:03 2:17:22 4:13:24 4:14:37  9:44 
  154  11/71    159 Julie Haronik           Rock Island        IL  30 F   2:00:46 2:13:37 4:14:23 4:14:59  9:44 
  155  39/76    152 Clayt Handt             Savage             MN  43 M   2:04:27 2:10:34 4:15:01 4:15:17  9:45 
  156  23/51     62 Walter Cassellius       Minneapolis        MN  56 M   1:52:26 2:22:07 4:14:33 4:15:18  9:45 
  157  24/51    536 Michael McDonald        Buxton             ME  54 M   1:56:02 2:18:06 4:14:07 4:15:27  9:45 
  158  12/71     99 Allison Dormire         Bettendorf         IA  34 F   2:06:54 2:07:05 4:13:59 4:15:31  9:46 
  159  25/51   3270 Bob Roggensack          Osage              IA  52 M   1:59:46 2:16:14 4:15:59 4:16:14  9:47 
  160  27/55    157 Skyler Harms            Chester            SD  23 M   1:51:46 2:23:50 4:15:36 4:16:18  9:47 
  161  27/62    388 Rolando Rivera          Plano              IL  37 M   1:50:54 2:24:33 4:15:27 4:16:27  9:48 
  162  13/71    358 Megan Paske             Neenah             WI  30 F   1:59:11 2:16:35 4:15:46 4:16:28  9:48 
  163  28/55    209 Luke Russell            Rochester          MN  23 M   1:44:17 2:31:59 4:16:16 4:16:41  9:48 
  164  14/71    263 Jamie Lindahl           Belle Plaine       MN  33 F   1:59:17 2:16:11 4:15:28 4:16:59  9:49 
  165  40/76    208 Patrick Barrett         Shorewood          MN  41 M   1:54:43 2:22:04 4:16:47 4:17:31  9:50 
  166  29/55    549 Tony Verkerke           Menominee          MI  20 M   1:52:37 2:24:09 4:16:45 4:17:36  9:50 
  167  41/76     59 Tony Cable              Fenton             MO  42 M   1:51:01 2:26:02 4:17:02 4:17:47  9:51 
  168  28/62    464 Kenneth Tenebro         Copiague           NY  37 M   2:07:49 2:08:52 4:16:41 4:17:56  9:51 
  169  29/62     21 Nate Baures             Winona             MN  35 M   1:51:38 2:25:06 4:16:43 4:17:58  9:51 
  170  30/62     55 John Buck               Cannon Falls       MN  37 M   1:55:57 2:21:52 4:17:49 4:18:13  9:52 
  171  26/51    338 Michael Oliszczak                          MN  53 M   2:01:21 2:16:52 4:18:12 4:18:40  9:53 
  172  15/71    311 Nicole Moffitt          Champlin           MN  37 F   2:01:37 2:16:44 4:18:20 4:18:47  9:53 
  173  31/62    452 Jason Stoebner          Mitchell           SD  35 M   2:03:59 2:15:16 4:19:14 4:19:29  9:55 
  174   2/9     205 Barbara Jester          Alpharetta         GA  55 F   1:58:56 2:19:57 4:18:53 4:20:10  9:56 
  175  13/48    540 Helen Pope              Coralville         IA  24 F   1:57:03 2:22:20 4:19:22 4:20:17  9:57 
  176  30/55    138 Matthew Goens           Clear Lake         SD  20 M   1:56:42 2:22:49 4:19:30 4:20:44  9:58 
  177  27/51     36 Jerry Bilse             Eden Prairie       MN  50 M   1:58:44 2:21:02 4:19:46 4:21:00  9:58 
  178  16/71    275 Suzanne Markuson        Rochester          MN  38 F   2:04:44 2:14:38 4:19:22 4:21:14  9:59 
  179  31/55    399 Colin Rust              Minneapolis        MN  24 M   1:59:51 2:20:58 4:20:49 4:21:48 10:00 
  180  28/51    206 Lynn Jester             Alpharetta         GA  55 M   1:58:56 2:21:59 4:20:54 4:22:12 10:01 
  181  17/71    535 Lauren Mathie           Eden Prairie       MN  30 F   2:02:20 2:18:26 4:20:46 4:22:20 10:01 
  182  32/62    134 Saul Gerardo-Hernande   East Moline        IL  35 M   2:04:27 2:17:02 4:21:29 4:22:38 10:02 
  183  14/48      1 Adrianne Akemann        Rochester          MN  22 F   1:59:36 2:24:06 4:23:42 4:24:17 10:06 
  184  15/48     48 Laura Bray              Minneapolis        MN  22 F   1:59:37 2:24:05 4:23:42 4:24:17 10:06 
  185  42/76    363 Mark Pelzer             Zumbrota           MN  44 M                   4:24:08 4:24:23 10:06 
  186  18/71    153 Emily Hansen            Charlotte          NC  33 F   2:07:33 2:15:32 4:23:04 4:24:35 10:06 
  187  33/62    296 Greg Merseth            Lakeville          MN  36 M   2:00:32 2:23:01 4:23:33 4:24:39 10:07 
  188   3/18    210 Charlie Johnson         Bettendorf         IA  63 M   2:00:47 2:25:02 4:25:49 4:26:24 10:11 
  189  29/51    526 Rick Devine             Rochester          MN  59 M   1:59:57 2:25:39 4:25:36 4:26:44 10:11 
  190  19/71    475 Jeanne Ulrichs          Dyersville         IA  36 F   2:04:56 2:20:35 4:25:31 4:27:01 10:12 
  191   4/18    533 Gene Wood               Waseca             MN  60 M   2:09:53 2:15:47 4:25:39 4:27:14 10:12 
  192   5/18    112 Monte Fjosne            Bemidji            MN  61 M   2:05:58 2:21:15 4:27:13 4:27:27 10:13 
  193  16/48    478 Lonna Vanderploeg       Rochester          MN  26 F   2:00:02 2:26:18 4:26:19 4:27:32 10:13 
  194  30/51     20 Keith Baumert           Omaha              NE  56 M   1:59:07 2:27:36 4:26:43 4:27:43 10:14 
  195  31/51    172 Dean Hilker             Festus             MO  50 M   1:52:31 2:34:43 4:27:14 4:27:51 10:14 
  196  34/62    359 Brad Pate               Madison            WI  30 M   1:59:23 2:27:30 4:26:53 4:28:17 10:15 
  197  17/48    397 Darlene Runner          Owatonna           MN  28 F   2:06:40 2:21:32 4:28:11 4:28:40 10:16 
  198  35/62    163 Terrence Hedin          Farmington         MN  39 M   2:12:14 2:16:14 4:28:28 4:28:50 10:16 
  199  20/71    462 Dawn Tauscher           West Salem         WI  32 F   2:02:06 2:26:43 4:28:48 4:29:36 10:18 
  200  21/71    195 Tiffany Ingersoll       Ankeny             IA  32 F   1:51:31 2:37:28 4:28:58 4:30:21 10:20 
  201  18/48    489 Kristin Warren          Owatonna           MN  21 F   2:01:13 2:28:19 4:29:31 4:30:47 10:21 
  202  32/55    514 Mitch Polelle           Madison            WI  20 M   1:49:23 2:40:56 4:30:19 4:31:01 10:21 
  203  22/71    519 Tammy Kronebusch        Winona             MN  35 F   2:05:11 2:25:09 4:30:20 4:31:51 10:23 
  204  36/62     66 Ryan Chukuske           Saint Peter        MN  31 M   2:18:34 2:12:00 4:30:33 4:32:05 10:24 
  205  43/76     39 Dave Boese              Plymouth           MN  42 M   2:00:58 2:30:21 4:31:19 4:32:29 10:24 
  206  37/62    353 Benjamin Yoder          Westborough        MA  34 M   1:56:25 2:35:42 4:32:06 4:32:38 10:25 
  207  23/71    387 Randi Rismeyer          La Crosse          WI  32 F   2:04:22 2:28:16 4:32:37 4:33:02 10:26 
  208  24/71    445 Alexandra Stencel       Rochester          MN  34 F   2:01:23 2:30:08 4:31:31 4:33:06 10:26 
  209  13/41    485 Michelle Volk           Andover            MN  41 F   2:10:40 2:21:13 4:31:52 4:33:27 10:27 
  210  25/71    453 Teri Stoughtenger       Bangor             WI  32 F   2:04:22 2:28:46 4:33:07 4:33:33 10:27 
  211  19/48    139 Sara Gorski             Hastings           MN  24 F   2:10:46 2:22:34 4:33:20 4:33:35 10:27 
  212  20/48    236 Miranda Krueger         Maplewood          MN  26 F   1:53:03 2:40:20 4:33:22 4:34:05 10:28 
  213   6/18    334 Phil Nomura             Mpls.              MN  62 M   2:09:35 2:22:55 4:32:29 4:34:11 10:28 
  214  26/71    241 Melissa Kuzma           Buffalo            MN  31 F   1:50:57 2:43:30 4:34:27 4:34:31 10:29 
  215  21/48    382 Jolene Reisdorfer       Mankato            MN  23 F   1:51:39 2:42:29 4:34:08 4:34:31 10:29 
  216  33/55    463 Matthew Taylor          Rochester          MN  23 M   2:07:31 2:25:38 4:33:08 4:34:42 10:30 
  217  14/41    228 Megan Klett             Faribault          MN  41 F   2:07:29 2:25:41 4:33:09 4:34:45 10:30 
  218  27/71    414 Katie Schneider         Rochester          MN  30 F   1:54:21 2:39:18 4:33:39 4:34:54 10:30 
  219  34/55    314 Brian Morrison          Apt. 115           WI  29 M   1:54:22 2:40:26 4:34:48 4:34:57 10:30 
  220   3/9     339 Mary Oliveto            Rochester          MN  50 F   2:04:47 2:28:49 4:33:35 4:35:26 10:31 
  221  22/48    329 Phuong Nguyen           Cedar Rapids       IA  28 F   2:04:45 2:29:47 4:34:32 4:35:54 10:32 
  222  28/71    465 Carol Tesch             St Ansgar          IA  35 F   1:57:49 2:37:24 4:35:13 4:36:36 10:34 
  223  32/51    332 Calvin Niess            Little Cedar       IA  56 M   1:58:06 2:37:07 4:35:12 4:36:37 10:34 
  224  44/76    333 Robert Niess            Osage              IA  48 M   1:57:48 2:37:28 4:35:16 4:36:40 10:34 
  225  15/41    493 Colleen Weis            Rosemount          MN  45 F   2:00:47 2:34:59 4:35:46 4:36:45 10:34 
  226  38/62    143 David Graves            Plainfield         IL  33 M   2:04:00 2:31:18 4:35:17 4:36:45 10:34 
  227  45/76    541 Chris Hanlon            Acton              MA  44 M   2:05:50 2:29:38 4:35:28 4:36:58 10:35 
  228  46/76    542 David Hanlon            Scottsdale         AZ  41 M   2:05:51 2:29:39 4:35:29 4:36:59 10:35 
  229  33/51    312 Rich Mohrland           Rosemount          MN  51 M   1:53:04 2:44:11 4:37:15 4:37:30 10:36 
  230  35/55    496 Matt West               Kaukauna           WI  28 M   2:05:42 2:31:01 4:36:42 4:37:36 10:36 
  231  36/55    191 Jacob Huot              Red Wing           MN  26 M   1:55:24 2:40:39 4:36:03 4:37:39 10:36 
  232  29/71    223 Heather Kick-Abrahamson Belle Plaine       MN  35 F   2:04:58 2:32:40 4:37:38 4:38:10 10:37 
  233  23/48    308 Brittany Mitchell       Mankato            MN  25 F   2:12:03 2:24:31 4:36:33 4:38:28 10:38 
  234  34/51    179 Richard Hollander       St. Charles        MO  53 M   2:07:11 2:31:12 4:38:23 4:38:38 10:39 
  235  37/55    328 Kevin Nennig            Ames               IA  23 M   1:53:00 2:45:20 4:38:19 4:39:11 10:40 
  236  16/41    532 Tracy Hamison           Rochester          MN  46 F   2:05:56 2:31:52 4:37:48 4:39:15 10:40 
  237  47/76    160 Andy Hart               Elgin              MN  48 M   2:04:44 2:34:01 4:38:44 4:39:24 10:40 
  238  30/71     29 Laura Bergren           Audubon            MN  32 F   2:03:52 2:34:27 4:38:19 4:39:33 10:41 
  239  31/71    246 Lana Lappi              Rochester          MN  34 F   2:04:52 2:34:28 4:39:19 4:39:34 10:41 
  240  32/71    239 Catherine Kunshier      Braham             MN  36 F   2:04:57 2:33:22 4:38:19 4:39:48 10:41 
  241  17/41    488 Cindy Warren            Owatonna           MN  44 F   2:02:48 2:36:05 4:38:52 4:40:07 10:42 
  242  18/41    300 Dawn Mihalovic-Bayer    New Auburn         WI  43 F   2:08:54 2:29:47 4:38:41 4:40:29 10:43 
  243  24/48    321 Ann Murray              Iowa City          IA  24 F   2:02:19 2:37:16 4:39:35 4:40:45 10:43 
  244  33/71    327 Val Nelson              Chicago            IL  34 F   2:07:39 2:32:48 4:40:26 4:41:00 10:44 
  245  35/51    398 Erich Russell           Bloomington        MN  59 M   2:11:06 2:27:44 4:38:49 4:41:12 10:44 
  246  48/76    148 Chris Guertin           Minneapolis        MN  40 M   2:00:37 2:40:22 4:40:59 4:41:22 10:45 
  247  34/71    121 Alison Fraser           Minneapolis        MN  34 F   1:57:55 2:42:30 4:40:24 4:41:26 10:45 
  248  38/55    428 Gordon Severson         Rochester          MN  24 M   2:06:41 2:34:56 4:41:36 4:41:55 10:46 
  249  39/62    365 Matt Perrine            Burnsville         MN  36 M   1:50:21 2:51:15 4:41:35 4:42:01 10:46 
  250  36/51    366 Rich Perrine            Sherburn           MN  59 M   1:52:58 2:48:38 4:41:36 4:42:01 10:46 
  251  35/71    203 Laura Jensen            Owatonna           MN  30 F   2:09:35 2:31:58 4:41:33 4:42:05 10:46 
  252   2/6     374 Kaela Pittman           Woodbury           MN  18 F   2:06:02 2:35:37 4:41:39 4:43:03 10:49 
  253  25/48    115 Kelsy Flowers           Rochester          MN  26 F   1:57:52 2:44:45 4:42:36 4:43:25 10:50 
  254  36/71    400 Amanda Ryan             Ankeny             IA  33 F   2:14:39 2:27:29 4:42:08 4:44:05 10:51 
  255  40/62    423 Daryl Schulz            Rochester          MN  36 M   1:55:30 2:48:09 4:43:38 4:44:28 10:52 
  256  37/71    362 Carla Peltier           Dresser            WI  34 F   2:20:17 2:24:00 4:44:17 4:44:37 10:52 
  257  38/71    235 Shana Krenik            North Mankato      MN  36 F   2:14:26 2:28:58 4:43:23 4:45:01 10:53 
  258  39/71    418 Jaime Schoper           North Mankato      MN  34 F   2:14:27 2:28:56 4:43:23 4:45:01 10:53 
  259  41/62     41 Brian Borman            Hugo               MN  32 M   2:17:20 2:25:57 4:43:16 4:45:21 10:54 
  260  40/71    238 Darci Kuhns             Waukee             IA  31 F   2:00:16 2:43:55 4:44:11 4:45:24 10:54 
  261  19/41    483 Laura Verhage           St Charls          IL  40 F   2:19:22 2:24:09 4:43:30 4:45:31 10:54 
  262  41/71    444 Jolene Stemmann         Red Wing           MN  35 F   2:08:04 2:36:00 4:44:04 4:45:48 10:55 
  263  42/71    147 Jennifer Grove          Red Wing           MN  37 F   2:50:38 1:52:28 4:43:06 4:45:48 10:55 
  264  37/51     16 Andrew Bartczak         Apple Valley       MN  54 M   2:12:13 2:33:21 4:45:33 4:45:58 10:55 
  265  49/76    213 Michael Johnson         Stillwater         MN  45 M   2:11:40 2:33:07 4:44:46 4:46:04 10:56 
  266  42/62    528 Jason Violette          Bloomington        MN  39 M   2:26:34 2:17:51 4:44:24 4:46:25 10:56 
  267  20/41     77 Lisa Dahl               Minneapolis        MN  45 F   2:20:42 2:23:28 4:44:09 4:46:37 10:57 
  268  39/55    197 Chris Iverson           La Crosse          WI  20 M   2:13:44 2:31:04 4:44:48 4:46:49 10:57 
  269   3/6     548 Zoe Verkerke            Menominee          MI  18 F   2:08:24 2:37:53 4:46:16 4:47:13 10:58 
  270   4/6     550 Jenna Rasner            Menominee          MI  17 F   2:08:24 2:37:53 4:46:16 4:47:13 10:58 
  271  43/62     63 Emil Cheng              Diamond Bar        CA  37 M   2:09:46 2:36:49 4:46:35 4:47:35 10:59 
  272  21/41    447 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba Oronoco            MN  46 F   2:00:39 2:45:54 4:46:32 4:47:46 10:59 
  273  22/41    162 Janet Hausken           Stillwater         MN  47 F   1:56:28 2:51:05 4:47:33 4:48:18 11:01 
  274   1/2      49 Carol Brouillard        Spring Lake Park   MN  64 F   2:09:56 2:38:38 4:48:34 4:48:49 11:02 
  275  26/48     96 Deborah Doleshal        Minneapolis        MN  26 F   2:13:17 2:33:39 4:46:56 4:49:01 11:02 
  276  23/41     74 Dona Cretors            Grimes             IA  42 F   2:10:51 2:36:44 4:47:34 4:49:22 11:03 
  277  24/41    509 Kim Youngquist          Plymouth           MN  41 F   2:18:43 2:29:13 4:47:56 4:49:39 11:04 
  278  27/48    105 Elizabeth Eser          Rochester          MN  22 F   2:13:22 2:34:42 4:48:04 4:50:04 11:05 
  279   7/18    277 Ed Maslowski            Rochester          MN  66 M   2:07:36 2:42:15 4:49:51 4:50:35 11:06 
  280  25/41    114 Roberta Flaherty-Shaver Owatonna           MN  48 F   2:06:42 2:43:33 4:50:14 4:50:44 11:06 
  281  40/55    108 Tyler Falconer          La Crescent        MN  27 M   2:01:21 2:49:11 4:50:32 4:50:47 11:06 
  282  28/48     84 Anna Dawson             Saint Paul         MN  27 F   2:13:19 2:35:51 4:49:10 4:51:09 11:07 
  283  26/41    201 Darmi Jarso             Mankato            MN  41 F   2:14:25 2:35:13 4:49:38 4:51:17 11:08 
  284  41/55    370 Gerald Peterson         Rochester          MN  23 M   2:20:41 2:29:18 4:49:58 4:52:26 11:10 
  285   5/6     175 Lindsay Hoefert         La Crosse          WI  19 F   2:19:35 2:31:24 4:50:59 4:52:59 11:11 
  286   6/6     267 Emily Linscheid         Johnston           IA  19 F   2:05:50 2:46:58 4:52:48 4:53:35 11:13 
  287  44/62    373 Nels Pierson            Rochester          MN  39 M   2:00:51 2:52:49 4:53:40 4:54:02 11:14 
  288  43/71    439 Kristie Smith           Ankeny             IA  37 F   2:05:25 2:48:38 4:54:03 4:54:22 11:15 
  289   4/4      81 Jacob Davidson          Rochester          MN  17 M   1:55:33 2:57:50 4:53:23 4:54:48 11:16 
  290  50/76     93 Michael Dietz           Rochester          MN  49 M   2:07:40 2:45:46 4:53:25 4:55:20 11:17 
  291  51/76      7 Bret Anderson           Hastings           MN  48 M   2:04:40 2:49:20 4:53:59 4:55:28 11:17 
  292  38/51    394 Kelly Ross              Osage              IA  57 M   2:01:47 2:52:53 4:54:40 4:56:19 11:19 
  293  42/55    317 Brandon Mueller         Rochester          MN  28 M   1:56:02 3:00:31 4:56:32 4:56:43 11:20 
  294  29/48     68 Victoria Cloke          Lakeville          MN  24 F   2:11:06 2:44:39 4:55:44 4:56:49 11:20 
  295  39/51    141 Joseph Grande           Rochester          MN  55 M   2:20:42 2:34:08 4:54:49 4:57:17 11:21 
  296  43/55    102 Jeremy Eckstrom         Prior Lake         MN  28 M   2:02:28 2:54:28 4:56:56 4:58:12 11:23 
  297  52/76    395 Fabio Rozo              Minneapolis        MN  47 M   2:01:05 2:56:00 4:57:04 4:58:34 11:24 
  298  45/62    122 Andrew Fraser           Minneapolis        MN  36 M   2:06:24 2:52:17 4:58:41 4:59:43 11:27 
  299  27/41    421 Christina Schull        Mankato            MN  45 F   2:17:08 2:41:07 4:58:15 4:59:54 11:27 
  300  44/55    403 Marius Hansen           Plymouth           MN  29 M   2:12:05 2:46:35 4:58:40 5:00:08 11:28 
  301  53/76    330 Bob Nicol               Winnipeg           MA  41 M   2:29:03 2:28:41 4:57:43 5:00:18 11:28 
  302  28/41    391 Brenda Rohlfing Simpson Eagle Lake         MN  42 F   2:14:29 2:44:14 4:58:42 5:00:19 11:28 
  303  46/62    303 Chris Miller            Brooklyn Park      MN  32 M   1:59:29 3:00:35 5:00:03 5:00:25 11:28 
  304  30/48    377 Lori Rasmussen          Minneapolis        MN  28 F   2:24:18 2:35:32 4:59:49 5:02:05 11:32 
  305  31/48    266 Breanna Linquist        Rochester          MN  29 F   2:24:18 2:35:31 4:59:49 5:02:05 11:32 
  306  47/62    383 Brad Richason           St. Paul           MN  36 M   2:14:56 2:45:29 5:00:25 5:02:06 11:32 
  307  44/71    384 Melissa Richason        St. Paul           MN  37 F   2:14:56 2:45:30 5:00:25 5:02:06 11:32 
  308  48/62    202 Andrew Jensen           Owatonna           MN  30 M   2:09:35 2:52:01 5:01:35 5:02:08 11:32 
  309  54/76     34 Rob Bestgen             Rochester          MN  46 M   2:14:42 2:45:11 4:59:52 5:02:11 11:33 
  310  45/71      3 Marni Allen             Rochester          MN  31 F   2:03:06 2:58:06 5:01:11 5:02:30 11:33 
  311   8/18    276 Pete Martin             Rochester          MN  60 M   1:59:49 3:01:21 5:01:09 5:02:30 11:33 
  312  55/76    389 Lyle Robertson          Tulsa              OK  41 M   2:29:40 2:30:21 5:00:00 5:02:32 11:33 
  313  56/76     19 Paul Bauman             Sun Prairie        WI  45 M   1:57:36 3:04:03 5:01:38 5:02:59 11:34 
  314  29/41      9 Melissa Andrews         Davenport          IA  45 F   2:16:53 2:44:44 5:01:36 5:03:33 11:36 
  315  46/71     58 Katherine Bystrom       Red Wing           MN  39 F   2:16:27 2:46:22 5:02:48 5:04:32 11:38 
  316  57/76     89 Wayne Decklever         Byron              MN  49 M   2:34:40 2:28:39 5:03:19 5:04:44 11:38 
  317  49/62   3271 Milan Dubravka          St. Paul           MN  35 M   2:17:34 2:45:08 5:02:41 5:05:00 11:39 
  318  45/55    227 Ryan King               Jefferson City     MO  28 M   2:21:14 2:41:48 5:03:01 5:05:09 11:39 
  319  58/76    320 Troy Munsch             Elgin              MN  42 M   2:00:26 3:04:12 5:04:38 5:05:28 11:40 
  320   4/9     404 Laurie Saunders         Rodanthe           NC  56 F   2:16:54 2:46:54 5:03:47 5:05:44 11:41 
  321  50/62    484 Eric Volk               Andover            MN  37 M   2:10:39 2:54:30 5:05:09 5:06:44 11:43 
  322  47/71    412 Laura Schmidt           St. Ansgar         IA  34 F   2:10:38 2:55:10 5:05:48 5:07:12 11:44 
  323  40/51     82 John Davidson           Rochester          MN  58 M   2:02:19 3:04:03 5:06:22 5:07:48 11:45 
  324  30/41    306 Theresa Miller          Hinckley           MN  49 F   2:29:44 2:35:51 5:05:35 5:07:51 11:45 
  325  41/51    430 Stan Shubert            Rochester          MN  53 M   2:16:37 2:50:26 5:07:02 5:08:31 11:47 
  326  59/76    545 Doug Lovall             Valparaiso         IN  43 M   2:18:36 2:49:14 5:07:50 5:09:22 11:49 
  327  48/71     76 Christina Curinga       Patterson          NY  35 F   2:20:53 2:47:02 5:07:55 5:09:41 11:50 
  328  32/48    230 Alissa Kocer            Lake City          MN  27 F   2:20:54 2:47:02 5:07:55 5:09:41 11:50 
  329  51/62    233 John Missel             St. Louis          MO  37 M   2:10:23 2:57:52 5:08:15 5:09:49 11:50 
  330  49/71    379 Kristie Redmann         Big Lake           MN  33 F   2:18:44 2:50:10 5:08:54 5:09:56 11:50 
  331   9/18    451 Mark Stodghill          Duluth             MN  63 M   2:21:30 2:47:12 5:08:42 5:10:06 11:51 
  332  46/55    501 David Williams          Rochester          MN  27 M   2:17:33 2:51:24 5:08:57 5:10:55 11:52 
  333  33/48    502 Jessyka Williams        Rochester          MN  27 F   2:17:33 2:51:24 5:08:57 5:10:55 11:52 
  334  52/62    154 Craig Hanson            North Mankato      MN  34 M   2:17:10 2:52:34 5:09:44 5:11:22 11:54 
  335  31/41    212 Juli Johnson            Eagan              MN  42 F   2:20:39 2:49:11 5:09:49 5:11:35 11:54 
  336   5/9     433 Janette Sidener         West Chicago       IL  53 F   2:20:42 2:48:39 5:09:20 5:11:48 11:55 
  337  10/18    469 Craig Toenniges         Channelview        TX  63 M   2:20:43 2:48:50 5:09:33 5:12:00 11:55 
  338  53/62    529 Don Srp                 Owatonna           MN  36 M   2:13:43 2:57:34 5:11:16 5:12:56 11:57 
  339   6/9     521 Barbara Galloway        Sandy Springs      GA  58 F   2:31:58 2:38:18 5:10:16 5:13:06 11:58 
  340  50/71     11 Rochelle Arvizo         Rochester          MN  39 F   2:09:50 3:02:41 5:12:30 5:13:56 11:59 
  341  51/71    318 Michelle Muggli         Mankato            MN  32 F   2:19:21 2:53:47 5:13:08 5:15:10 12:02 
  342  42/51    282 Patrick McBride         Galesville         WI  52 M   2:16:40 2:57:07 5:13:47 5:15:20 12:03 
  343  34/48    104 Dianna Erickson         Minneapolis        MN  28 F   2:21:16 2:53:34 5:14:49 5:16:59 12:06 
  344   7/9     417 Julie Olson             Lacrescent         MN  50 F   2:27:39 2:49:21 5:17:00 5:17:33 12:08 
  345  52/71    416 Maggie McDermolt        Winona             MN  33 F   2:27:39 2:49:22 5:17:00 5:17:34 12:08 
  346  47/55    537 Kyle Bestler            Rochester          MN  26 M   2:25:36 2:52:15 5:17:50 5:18:05 12:09 
  347  60/76     44 Carey Boyum             Kasson             MN  46 M   2:12:29 3:03:29 5:15:57 5:18:11 12:09 
  348  61/76    110 Tim Ferrell             Rochester          MN  40 M   2:22:16 2:54:39 5:16:54 5:18:17 12:09 
  349  35/48    510 Hannah Zabel            Rochester          MN  22 F   2:22:12 2:58:28 5:20:40 5:20:55 12:15 
  350  48/55    180 Francisco Gonzalez      Tucson             AZ  26 M   2:13:31 3:03:19 5:16:50 5:21:08 12:16 
  351  36/48    168 Jennie Helleen          Maple Grove        MN  28 F   2:33:21 2:46:43 5:20:03 5:22:29 12:19 
  352  37/48    323 Jenny Nack              Hopkins            MN  27 F   2:35:31 2:46:43 5:22:14 5:22:29 12:19 
  353   2/2     133 Lin Gentling            Rochester          MN  60 F   2:29:37 2:51:21 5:20:57 5:22:50 12:20 
  354  53/71    268 Lori Litynski           Golden Valley      MN  37 F   2:19:55 3:00:56 5:20:50 5:22:56 12:20 
  355  49/55    385 Thom Rieck              Rochester          MN  27 M   2:11:15 3:11:47 5:23:01 5:23:16 12:21 
  356  38/48    492 Brenna Wegner           Estherville        IA  22 F   2:20:45 3:00:48 5:21:33 5:23:30 12:21 
  357  39/48    543 Katie Wright            Oronoco            MN  24 F   2:23:18 2:58:46 5:22:03 5:23:50 12:22 
  358  32/41    361 Mary Venner             Sioux Falls        SD  40 F   2:16:24 3:06:45 5:23:09 5:24:42 12:24 
  359  43/51    119 James Found             West Chester       OH  56 M   2:16:26 3:06:37 5:23:03 5:24:46 12:24 
  360  54/71    260 Kara Lewandowski        Rosemount          MN  37 F   2:16:38 3:06:24 5:23:01 5:24:53 12:24 
  361  44/51    130 Michael Garza           Marion             IL  52 M   2:15:26 3:08:16 5:23:41 5:25:07 12:25 
  362  11/18    181 Allan Holtz             Oakdale            MN  62 M   2:23:17 2:59:34 5:22:51 5:25:18 12:25 
  363  62/76    247 Jeffrey Larkin          Lakeville          MN  40 M   2:09:48 3:13:35 5:23:22 5:25:48 12:27 
  364   1/3     100 Chet Doyle              Coal Valley        IL  73 M   2:33:55 2:49:57 5:23:51 5:26:05 12:27 
  365  55/71    165 Brandi Encarnacion      Waunatosa          WI  30 F   2:28:13 2:57:25 5:25:38 5:27:51 12:31 
  366  54/62     57 Justin Lohmeier         New Albany         MS  37 M   2:12:25 3:14:07 5:26:31 5:28:22 12:32 
  367  63/76    174 Wally Hines             Hudson             WI  43 M   2:42:08 2:47:15 5:29:23 5:29:38 12:35 
  368  40/48    111 Larissa Fildes          Hudson             WI  28 F   2:40:41 2:47:15 5:27:56 5:29:38 12:35 
  369  50/55    221 Stephen Kelly           Burnsville         MN  22 M   2:31:22 2:57:49 5:29:11 5:30:13 12:37 
  370  45/51    402 Brian Sandness          Menomonie          WI  56 M   2:22:52 3:05:39 5:28:31 5:30:21 12:37 
  371  56/71    116 Melanie Fogarty         Belle Plaine       MN  39 F   2:21:13 3:07:13 5:28:26 5:30:27 12:37 
  372  51/55     14 Anthony Balamut         Saint Paul         MN  20 M   2:18:45 3:09:53 5:28:37 5:30:37 12:38 
  373   8/9      80 Terry Daugherty         Livonia            MI  52 F   2:17:00 3:13:36 5:30:35 5:32:08 12:41 
  374  12/18    410 Don Schlosnagle         Rochester          MN  60 M   1:51:37 3:39:56 5:31:32 5:32:16 12:41 
  375  64/76    460 Hiroyuki Takada         Rochester          MN  43 M   2:35:58 2:55:42 5:31:40 5:34:20 12:46 
  376  65/76     38 Jason Bloomer           Olivia             MN  44 M   2:18:17 3:14:38 5:32:55 5:34:54 12:47 
  377  41/48    500 Ellie Wilhelm           St. Louis          MO  28 F   2:29:37 3:03:16 5:32:52 5:35:19 12:48 
  378  55/62    272 Tom Mansager            Rochester          MN  36 M   2:30:29 3:06:34 5:37:03 5:37:16 12:53 
  379  33/41    166 Stacey Heitman          Mazeppa            MN  40 F   2:30:30 3:06:34 5:37:04 5:37:16 12:53 
  380  66/76    258 Toby Leonard            Mankato            MN  42 M   2:30:20 3:06:51 5:37:11 5:38:06 12:55 
  381  34/41    289 Genevieve McJilton      Deephaven          MN  45 F   2:25:20 3:11:46 5:37:06 5:39:06 12:57 
  382  56/62    136 Isaac Giesen            Red Wing           MN  34 M   2:20:58 3:16:54 5:37:51 5:39:29 12:58 
  383  57/71    503 Elizabeth Willis        Dayton             OH  30 F   2:29:38 3:07:47 5:37:24 5:39:51 12:59 
  384  42/48    273 Kelly Manship           Rochester          MN  26 F   2:23:31 3:14:34 5:38:04 5:40:32 13:00 
  385  58/71    331 Nicole Nicol            Winnipeg           MA  39 F   2:29:50 3:10:07 5:39:57 5:42:32 13:05 
  386  59/71    324 Anntriniece Napper      Memphis            TN  38 F   2:25:19 3:16:45 5:42:03 5:42:32 13:05 
  387   9/9     167 Debbie Helleen          Maple Grove        MN  56 F   2:33:21 3:07:27 5:40:47 5:43:12 13:06 
  388  35/41    393 Anne Rosenow            Red Wing           MN  49 F   2:17:35 3:28:10 5:45:44 5:46:00 13:13 
  389  60/71     51 Kristen Brown           Minneapolis        MN  39 F   2:30:03 3:16:46 5:46:49 5:49:24 13:21 
  390  36/41     12 Donna Avery             Middletown         NY  44 F   2:30:04 3:16:46 5:46:49 5:49:24 13:21 
  391  67/76    525 Mark Ech                Rochester          MN  48 M   2:45:07 3:04:13 5:49:20 5:51:40 13:26 
  392  61/71    506 Amy Wright              Columbia           MO  33 F   2:22:33 3:27:11 5:49:43 5:51:51 13:26 
  393  62/71    261 Beth Lewis              Columbia           MO  31 F   2:22:34 3:27:10 5:49:44 5:51:51 13:26 
  394  57/62    344 Christopher Oswald      Rochester          MN  32 M   2:39:31 3:10:54 5:50:25 5:52:07 13:27 
  395  43/48    346 Kelsey Oswald           Ludington          MI  26 F   2:38:50 3:11:36 5:50:25 5:52:07 13:27 
  396  44/48    345 Irina Oswald            Plymouth           MN  28 F   2:38:49 3:11:36 5:50:24 5:52:07 13:27 
  397  13/18    350 Steven Oswald           Manitowoc          WI  60 M   2:38:51 3:11:33 5:50:23 5:52:07 13:27 
  398  52/55    348 Sean-Patrick Oswald     Lansdale           PA  23 M   2:38:50 3:11:34 5:50:23 5:52:07 13:27 
  399  53/55    347 Nicholas Oswald         Plymouth           MN  28 M   2:38:46 3:11:37 5:50:23 5:52:08 13:27 
  400  14/18    360 Gary Pawlenty           Eagan              MN  60 M   2:34:49 3:15:06 5:49:55 5:52:34 13:28 
  401  37/41    507 Renne Wyman             Rockford           MI  40 F   2:31:56 3:18:21 5:50:17 5:52:51 13:29 
  402  63/71   3274 Karen Yoder             Goshen             IN  37 F   3:02:42 2:48:47 5:51:29 5:53:59 13:31 
  403  64/71    368 Brenda Peterson         New Prague         MN  38 F   2:13:21 3:39:56 5:53:17 5:54:53 13:33 
  404  46/51    231 Daniel Kocer            Rochester          MN  55 M   2:36:55 3:16:52 5:53:47 5:55:34 13:35 
  405  47/51     83 Darryl Davis            Cincinnati         OH  59 M   2:52:46 3:00:47 5:53:33 5:56:18 13:36 
  406  38/41    291 Suzi McLane             St Louis Park      MN  40 F   2:34:12 3:21:23 5:55:35 5:57:17 13:39 
  407  54/55    448 Derek Steward           Eagen              MN  28 M   2:33:07 3:22:53 5:55:59 5:58:01 13:40 
  408  45/48    437 Megan Skauge            Grand Forks        ND  28 F   2:33:06 3:22:53 5:55:59 5:58:01 13:40 
  409  65/71    199 Tracy Jacobson          Medford            MN  38 F   2:33:07 3:22:52 5:55:59 5:58:01 13:40 
  410  68/76    305 Scott Miller            Hinckley           MN  48 M   2:29:44 3:26:08 5:55:51 5:58:08 13:41 
  411  39/41    531 Diana Trzebiatowski     Amherst            WI  49 F   2:48:07 3:10:41 5:58:48 6:01:22 13:48 
  412  66/71    472 Stephanie Tosh          Columbia           MO  34 F   2:34:05 3:24:54 5:58:58 6:01:35 13:49 
  413  67/71    107 Stacy Fahning           Green Isle         MN  36 F   2:39:58 3:21:01 6:00:58 6:03:31 13:53 
  414  68/71    118 Lucresia Fose           Prior Lake         MN  33 F   2:40:42 3:24:20 6:05:01 6:07:13 14:01 
  415  46/48     72 Kelsey Corrigan         Olathe             KS  22 F   2:31:55 3:32:45 6:04:40 6:07:13 14:01 
  416  47/48    515 Danielle Cupido         Elgin              SC  26 F   2:31:57 3:32:45 6:04:41 6:07:13 14:01 
  417  69/71    120 Jenna Fox               Burnsville         MN  31 F   2:39:02 3:29:01 6:08:03 6:09:37 14:07 
  418  69/76    307 Jeffrey Milller         La Crosse          WI  41 M   3:00:18 3:08:55 6:09:13 6:12:05 14:13 
  419  40/41    476 Jill Goldstein          Plymouth           MN  40 F   2:49:06 3:22:45 6:11:51 6:14:02 14:17 
  420   2/3      52 Pat Brown               Lewiston           MN  75 M   2:50:08 3:32:47 6:22:54 6:24:42 14:41 
  421  70/71    468 Treva Thoms             Bronxville         NY  39 F   2:35:39 3:46:39 6:22:17 6:24:51 14:42 
  422  48/51    253 Richard Lee             Rochester          MN  54 M   2:53:11 3:30:10 6:23:21 6:26:03 14:45 
  423  70/76    117 Carl Ford               Washington         DC  42 M   2:53:11 3:30:10 6:23:21 6:26:04 14:45 
  424  15/18    508 Rob Young               Benton             AR  61 M   2:41:33 3:46:35 6:28:07 6:28:37 14:50 
  425  16/18    367 Gary Perusse            Stafford           VA  65 M   2:54:00 3:32:49 6:26:49 6:29:28 14:52 
  426  58/62     87 Josh Dean               Charles City       IA  32 M   2:49:02 3:38:32 6:27:34 6:30:15 14:54 
  427  17/18    461 Frank Tarantino         Mercer             WI  63 M   3:00:52 3:29:14 6:30:05 6:30:20 14:54 
  428   3/3     443 Lee Stauffacher         Mounds View        MN  71 M   3:15:40 3:24:03 6:39:42 6:41:34 15:20 
  429  71/76    392 Dean Rorig              Westmont           IL  47 M   2:32:14 4:13:52 6:46:06 6:48:27 15:36 
  430  71/71    173 Heather Himler          Savage             MN  37 F   1:31:07                               
  431  59/62    232 Joe Koenigs             West Des Moines    IA  30 M   1:34:18                               
  432  49/51     35 Larry Betcher           Northfield         MN  54 M   1:40:52                               
  433  60/62    279 Spencer Mathern         Richfield          MN  34 M   1:47:08                               
  434  48/48    316 Megan Morton            Duluth             MN  29 F   1:47:35                               
  435  72/76    295 Joe Meronk              Fall River         WI  42 M   1:47:46                               
  436  73/76    183 Mark Hoppe              Pittsburgh         PA  47 M   1:50:52                               
  437  74/76     31 Rick Bero               Hartland           WI  48 M   1:57:46                               
  438  61/62    516 Eric Riesche            Minneapolis        MN  37 M   1:57:48                               
  439  62/62    248 Todd Larson             Rochester          MN  33 M   1:59:26                               
  440  55/55    144 Jacob Graves            Des Moines         IA  22 M   2:04:02                               
  441  50/51    477 Jeff Van Heuklon        Rochester          MN  52 M   2:06:58                               
  442  75/76    357 Jim Parry               Stewartville       MN  41 M   2:14:42                               
  443  41/41     27 Amie Benson             Rogers             MN  40 F   2:14:43                               
  444  51/51     86 Richard Daymont                            IA  53 M   2:14:44                               
  445  18/18     50 Jerry Brown             West Saint Paul    MN  61 M   2:28:44                               
  446  76/76    505 Jim Wood                Charles City       IA  46 M   3:00:22                               
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com


                             Med City Marathon
                       Rochester, MN    May 27, 2012
                      Marathon WHEELCHAIR - HANDCRANK

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/2     530 Charles Bloom           Rochester          MN  44 M     56:35   57:25 1:53:59 1:52:47  4:19 
    2   2/2      69 Brian Conlon            Saint Peter        MN  30 M     57:50   58:03 1:55:52 1:55:53  4:26 
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com