CASA Light Of Hope Run

5K Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
123
Number of females:
79
Number of males:
44
Average time:
35:18

Info

April 22, 2012 in Bend, OR

Results By

5K Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jason Townsend 19:06
    2. Kevin Cornett 20:23
    3. Jack Strang 21:25
    4. Rod Thompson 22:04
    5. Fisher Bien 23:54
  • Female Participants
    1. Sidney Davis 22:12
    2. Madison Leapaldt 22:33
    3. Tia Yankovich 23:53
    4. Anita Santoyo 23:58
    5. Jessie Griebel 24:36

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
519 Janet Johnson F3039 73 12/24 40/79 34:07 10:59
551 Brittany Robles F2029 74 7/11 41/79 34:37 11:09
608 Steven Diaz M0119 75 7/9 34/44 34:58 11:16
489 Crystal Andrade F2029 76 8/11 42/79 35:01 11:17
555 Roger Shulsen M4049 77 10/10 35/44 35:13 11:20
573 Joleen Woodward F3039 78 13/24 43/79 35:13 11:21
557 Jenniffer Smith F4049 79 11/17 44/79 35:27 11:25
521 Angela Jordan F4049 80 12/17 45/79 35:28 11:25
543 Ashley Pearson F2029 81 9/11 46/79 35:41 11:30
491 Cathy Baumiller F3039 82 14/24 47/79 36:06 11:37
500 Heather Claasen F3039 83 15/24 48/79 36:10 11:39
523 Mandy Knotts F3039 84 16/24 49/79 36:10 11:39
501 Jake Claasen M3039 85 7/9 36/44 36:11 11:39
514 Audra Green F4049 86 13/17 50/79 36:16 11:41
592 Lee Fehlberg M6099 87 5/6 37/44 37:25 12:03
535 Julie McFarlane F4049 88 14/17 51/79 37:37 12:07
591 Helena Marcinek F6099 89 2/6 52/79 37:52 12:12
577 Wendy Hanson F4049 90 15/17 53/79 37:55 12:13
498 Marie Brown F3039 91 17/24 54/79 39:18 12:39
568 Shelbi Vansise F2029 92 10/11 55/79 39:19 12:40
601 Lindsey Holub F2029 93 11/11 56/79 39:38 12:46
612 Victoria Willis F3039 94 18/24 57/79 40:04 12:54
584 Emily Dooley F3039 95 19/24 58/79 40:04 12:54
563 Veronica Theriot F4049 96 16/17 59/79 40:05 12:55
609 Ali Espinoza F0119 97 5/7 60/79 43:37 14:03
545 Jeanie Pratt F3039 98 20/24 61/79 44:06 14:12
610 Laura Freeman F5059 99 8/14 62/79 44:09 14:13
620 Walt Bolton - 100 0/0 38/44 45:34 14:40
561 Bill Taylor M6099 101 6/6 39/44 45:37 14:41
560 Anita Taylor F6099 102 3/6 63/79 45:37 14:41
617 Josee Hennane F3039 103 21/24 64/79 45:53 14:47
588 Bonnie Cooper F5059 104 9/14 65/79 46:47 15:04
582 Cody Aaby M0119 105 8/9 40/44 47:13 15:12
581 Sherry Aaby F4049 106 17/17 66/79 47:15 15:13
152 Laura Moszer F3039 107 22/24 67/79 48:11 15:31
623 Jasmine Wright F0119 108 6/7 68/79 48:21 15:34
622 Denise Wright F5059 109 10/14 69/79 48:22 15:34
526 Jill Leatham F5059 110 11/14 70/79 51:12 16:29
518 Susan Hulbert F5059 111 12/14 71/79 51:12 16:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
544 Stephanie Plemmons F0119 112 7/7 72/79 52:02 16:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after