Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Earlywine YMCA Youth Triathlon logo

Earlywine YMCA Youth Triathlon

Youth Triathlon Age Division Results

April 21, 2012 in Oklahoma City, OK

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
DG Productions logo
Youth Triathlon Age Division Results - Results 
                                               EARLYWINE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
                                                    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK. 

                                                 OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Trachte           5    9:45    1:07    6:03    2:34            47 
    2 Larsen Barry              5   10:01    1:12    6:40    2:07            50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Summer Pfeiffer           5   11:11    0:56    8:00    2:14            49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Keaton Rice               7   16:22    1:06   11:13    4:02            58 
    2 Will Trachte              8   18:10    1:19   12:45    4:05            54 
    3 Leyton Barry              7   18:44    1:29   12:54    4:19            64 
    4 Yadon Bowman              7   18:49    1:41   12:53    4:14            63 
    5 Gavin Smith               8   18:58    1:15   13:25    4:18            55 
    6 Drew Busch                8   19:53    1:52   13:26    4:34            62 
    7 Zabe Schiavo              8   20:36    1:36   14:22    4:37            57 
    8 Nathan Davison            7   20:56    1:38   14:30    4:47            60 
    9 Ty Kilgore                7   21:38    1:54   14:49    4:54            39 
   10 Jackson Busch             7   22:28    1:56   15:39    4:53            61 
   11 Brooks Bowman             6   23:07    2:15   16:02    4:49            40 
   12 Sullivan Young            6   28:29    2:23   15:36   10:30            52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mya Miller                7   20:10    1:38   14:05    4:26            59 
    2 Anna Van Gaal             8   22:16    1:38   15:31    5:06            53 
    3 Karsyn Hulen              7   24:14    2:06   16:45    5:21            38 
    4 Junkin Amira              7   28:20    2:58   19:29    5:51            41 
    5 Pasley Toles              8   34:26    3:17   21:49    9:19            70 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zane Miller               9   27:34    2:58   17:39    6:55            77 
    2 Dylan Mitchell           11   28:41    2:43   18:14    7:42            76 
    3 Ash McKinney             11   28:43    3:24   18:41    6:37            79 
    4 Cooper Burlison          11   29:01    3:13   18:30    7:17            89 
    5 Bryson Roark             10   29:54    2:55   19:38    7:20            72 
    6 Tate Talley              10   31:18    3:10   20:21    7:47            90 
    7 Sawyer Franks            11   34:54    5:39   20:04    9:10            85 
    8 Ethan Pfeiffer           10   36:59    3:08   23:02   10:47            74 
    9 Keldon Messenger         11   41:09    4:46   25:58   10:25            78 
   10 Zachary Kilgore           9   45:36   12:58   24:05    8:33            80 
   11 Sanshuv Joshi            10 DNF****                                    82 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Chloe Case               11   27:57    2:27   18:21    7:08            88 
    2 Izzy Cummins             11   29:46    2:42   20:02    7:01            44 
    3 Amy Claire Cox           11   30:58    2:58   20:31    7:29            86 
    4 Kiley Kersgieter,        10   31:06    2:16   20:12    8:36            81 
    5 Madeleing Young          10   32:22    2:48   21:23    8:09            66 
    6 Gabby Cummins            11   32:22    2:51   21:58    7:32            45 
    7 Peyton Goodin            11   33:24    3:29   22:30    7:23            84 
    8 Campbell Rice            10   34:19    3:00   22:19    8:59            73 
    9 Ashley Butler            11   35:42    3:33   22:09    9:59            46 
   10 Isabelle Young            9   36:41    2:53   24:17    9:30            67 
   11 Carley Coleman            9   37:25    2:52   24:51    9:41            87 
   12 Rylan Musgrave            9   39:24    3:25   24:36   11:22            75 
   13 Haley Hoffstatter        10   48:51    4:01   32:15   12:34            83 
   14 Gracie Woodie            10   50:49    8:39   31:16   10:52            68 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mason Case               13   51:18    5:38   31:21   14:18            99 
    2 Carter Brulison          14   54:44    5:55   33:21   15:27           100 
    3 Jayson Short             13 1:02:40    5:29   38:27   18:43            94 
    4 Keaton Hulen             12 1:11:34    6:26   45:19   19:48            42 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 MacEy Cox                14   55:23    5:23   33:20   16:39            98 
    2 Britney Crowe            13 1:00:38    5:48   37:21   17:28         10000 
    3 Anna Mei Talley          12 1:03:16    5:43   37:46   19:46            91 
    4 Francesca Smith          13 1:03:40    5:51   37:18   20:30            93 
    5 Emily Seiler             12 1:13:37    7:51   46:21   19:25         10001 
    6 Kennedy Roark            12 1:15:33    6:50   47:53   20:50            71 
    7 Cearra Zachary           12 1:28:31    6:06   53:21   29:04            65 
    8 Katie Davison            12 DQ*****    5:17   39:47   20:08            96 
    9 Jasmine Williams         12 DQ*****    4:42   28:17   12:14            69 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====