Top Pot Doughnut Dash 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,702
Number of females:
1,086
Number of males:
616
Average time:
35:07

Info

April 29, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bennett Grimes 15:03
    2. Eric Garner 15:19
    3. Mark Mandi 15:30
    4. Brett Winegar 15:41
    5. Evan Blanshan 15:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 17:19
    2. Megan Heuer 17:19
    3. Amber Farthing 18:11
    4. Meghan Lyle 18:17
    5. Sayaka Yoshinaga 18:33

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
491 Marisa Miller 34 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 182 25/364 55/1086 24:25 7:52
1902 Thomas Woodard 29 M M 20-29 Pittsburgh PA 183 24/98 128/616 24:25 7:52
551 Maddy Dennis 16 F F 16-19 Maple Valley WA 184 1/15 56/1086 24:27 7:53
1096 Tricia Maas 26 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 185 18/243 57/1086 24:28 7:53
268 Arthur Clawson 38 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 186 48/181 129/616 24:29 7:53
1157 Joanna Mitzel 29 F F 20-29 Renton WA 187 19/243 58/1086 24:31 7:54
1425 Tom Vender Werff 36 M M 30-39 Renton WA 188 49/181 130/616 24:31 7:54
1044 Marie Kiekhaefer 22 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 189 20/243 59/1086 24:32 7:54
1804 Carolyn Forseth 15 F F 01-15 Gig Harbor WA 190 4/81 60/1086 24:33 7:54
984 Dan Hedges 54 M M 50-59 Kirkland WA 191 9/61 131/616 24:33 7:55
542 Ryan Church 20 M M 20-29 University Place WA 192 25/98 132/616 24:34 7:55
1107 Mike Maloney 47 M M 40-49 Seattle WA 193 28/153 133/616 24:34 7:55
1057 Ethan Kuhn 12 M M 01-15 Seattle WA 194 11/77 134/616 24:36 7:55
1212 Bill Owen 48 M M 40-49 Portland OR 195 29/153 135/616 24:38 7:56
890 Sarah Elbert 13 F F 01-15 Seattle WA 196 5/81 61/1086 24:39 7:56
503 Jeph Loucks 32 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 197 50/181 136/616 24:41 7:57
2203 Gregory Bryan 38 M M 30-39 Edmonds WA 198 51/181 137/616 24:42 7:57
2202 Connor Bryan 8 M M 01-15 Seattle WA 199 12/77 138/616 24:42 7:57
504 Bridget Klest 32 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 200 26/364 62/1086 24:42 7:57
1031 David Jorgensen 40 M M 40-49 Issaquah WA 201 30/153 139/616 24:43 7:58
1376 Mark Stockslager 72 M M 70-UP Bonney Lake WA 202 1/3 140/616 24:44 7:58
781 Tom Breen 64 M M 60-69 Seattle WA 203 6/21 141/616 24:47 7:59
654 Jacqueline Merrill 29 F F 20-29 Federal Way WA 204 21/243 63/1086 24:55 8:02
1257 Jovanna Quintanar 26 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 205 22/243 64/1086 24:58 8:02
132 Gregory Loreti 27 M M 20-29 Seattle WA 206 26/98 142/616 24:59 8:03
950 Christina Grasher 30 F F 30-39 Marysville WA 207 27/364 65/1086 25:00 8:03
1459 Evelyn Westby 9 F F 01-15 Redmond WA 208 6/81 66/1086 25:00 8:03
657 Timothy Joslin Sr 71 M M 70-UP Des Moines WA 209 2/3 143/616 25:00 8:03
702 Kevin Kent 46 M M 40-49 Des Moines WA 210 31/153 144/616 25:04 8:04
1803 Eve Fordyce 37 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 211 28/364 67/1086 25:04 8:04
1458 Anders Westby 40 M M 40-49 Redmond WA 212 32/153 145/616 25:06 8:05
646 Geoff Seuk 35 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 213 52/181 146/616 25:07 8:05
655 David Merrill 35 M M 30-39 Federal Way WA 214 53/181 147/616 25:08 8:06
1274 Craig Robertson 23 M M 20-29 Milton WA 215 27/98 148/616 25:08 8:06
1254 Sheri Putzke 37 F F 30-39 Kirkland WA 216 29/364 68/1086 25:09 8:06
2217 Robert Tunstall 27 M M 20-29 Seattle WA 217 28/98 149/616 25:11 8:07
1164 Sam Moffitt 10 M M 01-15 Seattle WA 218 13/77 150/616 25:11 8:07
1058 Nicole Kuhn 35 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 219 30/364 69/1086 25:12 8:07
355 Antoni Bellavia 28 M M 20-29 Seattle WA 220 29/98 151/616 25:12 8:07
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
554 Melissa Hayfield 25 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 221 23/243 70/1086 25:12 8:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after