Top Pot Doughnut Dash 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,702
Number of females:
1,086
Number of males:
616
Average time:
35:07

Info

April 29, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bennett Grimes 15:03
    2. Eric Garner 15:19
    3. Mark Mandi 15:30
    4. Brett Winegar 15:41
    5. Evan Blanshan 15:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 17:19
    2. Megan Heuer 17:19
    3. Amber Farthing 18:11
    4. Meghan Lyle 18:17
    5. Sayaka Yoshinaga 18:33

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
682 Emily Jasper 34 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 898 175/364 486/1086 33:38 10:50
1026 Nichole Johnson 21 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 899 133/243 487/1086 33:38 10:50
673 Morea Christenson 34 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 900 176/364 488/1086 33:40 10:50
458 Marti Dolezal 51 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 901 29/100 489/1086 33:44 10:52
1908 Steve Zsitvay 48 M M 40-49 Seattle WA 902 100/153 413/616 33:44 10:52
1263 Tiana Rehe 31 F F 30-39 Allyn WA 903 177/364 490/1086 33:44 10:52
1907 Dianne Jessup 58 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 904 30/100 491/1086 33:45 10:52
1405 Whit Tice 31 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 905 128/181 414/616 33:45 10:52
1482 Susan Worden 48 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 906 96/243 492/1086 33:46 10:52
758 Laura Benca 25 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 907 134/243 493/1086 33:46 10:53
700 Shih Jen Li 48 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 908 97/243 494/1086 33:46 10:53
154 Margrette Paterson 33 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 909 178/364 495/1086 33:53 10:55
804 Natalie Carlson 50 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 910 31/100 496/1086 33:55 10:55
1027 Raheem Johnson 34 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 911 129/181 415/616 33:57 10:56
552 Lauren Dennis 13 F F 01-15 Maple Valley WA 912 30/81 497/1086 33:57 10:56
553 Catherine Dennis 11 F F 01-15 Maple Valley WA 913 31/81 498/1086 33:58 10:56
1091 Yi Luo 30 F F 30-39 Bellevue WA 914 179/364 499/1086 33:58 10:56
429 Rebecca Jacobsen 45 F F 40-49 Puyallup WA 915 98/243 500/1086 33:58 10:56
430 Jacob Jacobsen 49 M M 40-49 Puyallup WA 916 101/153 416/616 33:59 10:57
1112 Kustaa Mansfield 26 M M 20-29 Seattle WA 917 77/98 417/616 33:59 10:57
672 Rich Bradley 43 M M 40-49 Kent WA 918 102/153 418/616 33:59 10:57
716 Dennis Ballesteros 30 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 919 130/181 419/616 33:59 10:57
996 Pui Hoang 32 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 920 180/364 501/1086 34:00 10:57
1203 Ashley-Rose O'Mara 24 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 921 135/243 502/1086 34:01 10:57
1095 Carlene Lytle 25 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 922 136/243 503/1086 34:02 10:58
687 Katherine Lammersen 29 F F 20-29 Noth Bend WA 923 137/243 504/1086 34:05 10:58
327 Michelle Johanski 33 F F 30-39 Bothell WA 924 181/364 505/1086 34:05 10:59
545 Holly Linendoll 41 F F 40-49 Renton WA 925 99/243 506/1086 34:05 10:59
1801 Amber Flynn 29 F F 20-29 Enumclaw WA 926 138/243 507/1086 34:05 10:59
383 Rosala Gleisner 19 F F 16-19 Dupont WA 927 11/15 508/1086 34:07 10:59
1502 Anya Zolotarova 26 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 928 139/243 509/1086 34:09 11:00
1724 Jessica Westerhold 33 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 929 182/364 510/1086 34:09 11:00
101 Marie Pavlu 40 F F 40-49 Snohomish WA 930 100/243 511/1086 34:09 11:00
1726 Mike Westerhold 32 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 931 131/181 420/616 34:10 11:00
725 Aaron Alhadeff 30 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 932 132/181 421/616 34:10 11:00
1059 Carl Kurfess 50 M M 50-59 Edmonds WA 933 38/61 422/616 34:10 11:00
546 Cher Smith 44 F F 40-49 Renton WA 934 101/243 512/1086 34:11 11:01
274 Tina Coffman 49 F F 40-49 Kent WA 935 102/243 513/1086 34:12 11:01
457 Rebecca Brown 38 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 936 183/364 514/1086 34:12 11:01
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1013 Wendie Hunt-Burgess 58 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 937 32/100 515/1086 34:12 11:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after