Bellevue Breakfast Rotary

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
718
Number of females:
418
Number of males:
300
Average time:
36:29

Info

April 29, 2012 in Bellevue, WA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andrew Mullenix 17:52
    2. Jon Paul Ramirez 18:43
    3. Jeremy Brown 19:12
    4. Russell Garrard 20:31
    5. William Waters 21:14
  • Female Participants
    1. Lana Lacey 19:44
    2. Tracy Piippo 19:59
    3. Daniela Zeman 20:49
    4. Julia Eng 21:49
    5. Emily Uhig 22:41

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1725 Michael Senf 46 M M 45-49 Bellevue WA 251 11/26 136 32:30 10:29
1061 Arlene Bringmann 52 F F 50-54 Bellevue WA 252 5/24 116 32:31 10:29
1116 Biro Choi 50 M M 50-54 Issaquah WA 253 9/18 137 32:32 10:30
1374 Tyler Lattner 19 M M 15-19 - - 254 8/14 138 32:34 10:30
1182 Janelle Diaz 13 F F 01-14 - - 255 14/33 117 32:35 10:31
1645 Jasmine Vu 15 F F 15-19 Bellevue WA 256 10/26 118 32:36 10:31
1015 Doo An 39 M M 35-39 - - 257 24/47 139 32:37 10:31
1560 Jean Shrader 60 F F 60-64 Redmond WA 258 1/6 119 32:41 10:33
1786 Sheri Waller 34 F F 30-34 - - 259 17/68 120 32:41 10:33
1390 Zonglin Li 16 M M 15-19 Clyde Hill WA 260 9/14 140 32:47 10:35
1794 Sarah Turner 42 F F 40-44 Kent WA 261 17/54 121 32:47 10:35
1426 Alison McLaughlin 27 F F 25-29 Duvall WA 262 20/64 122 32:47 10:35
1100 Jeffrey Chang 41 M M 40-44 Issaquah WA 263 12/28 141 32:47 10:35
1029 Danny Auffant 7 M M 01-14 Newcastle WA 264 24/65 142 32:48 10:35
1030 Rachel Auffant 34 F F 30-34 Newcastle WA 265 18/68 123 32:48 10:35
1101 Justin Chang 8 M M 01-14 - - 266 25/65 143 32:48 10:35
1601 Kathy Tang 51 F F 50-54 Redmond WA 267 6/24 124 32:50 10:35
1763 Joseph Kraus 28 M M 25-29 Kirkland WA 268 12/18 144 32:50 10:35
1773 Greg Ferguson 62 M M 60-64 North Bend WA 269 7/10 145 32:55 10:37
1828 Sarah Mohn 25 F F 25-29 Redmond WA 270 21/64 125 32:55 10:37
1516 Jenniffer Reinig 36 F F 35-39 Renton WA 271 15/56 126 32:55 10:37
1183 Gordon Dick 61 M M 60-64 Woodinville WA 272 8/10 146 32:56 10:37
1729 Angelica Lerma 31 F F 30-34 Bothell WA 273 19/68 127 32:58 10:38
1428 Michelle McVeigh 44 F F 40-44 Lynnwood WA 274 18/54 128 32:59 10:38
1205 Shane Erickson 55 M M 55-59 Bellevue WA 275 6/9 147 33:05 10:40
1004 Galina Adzhigirey 25 F F 25-29 Bellevue WA 276 22/64 129 33:05 10:40
1692 Pauline Zealey 46 F F 45-49 Bellevue WA 277 9/38 130 33:12 10:43
1123 Johnny Chung 40 M M 40-44 Kirkland WA 278 13/28 148 33:13 10:43
1844 Hsangting Hsiao 38 F F 35-39 - - 279 16/56 131 33:13 10:43
1620 Lauren Twehues 31 F F 30-34 Seattle WA 280 20/68 132 33:14 10:43
1547 Blair Scheks 30 F F 30-34 Seattle WA 281 21/68 133 33:14 10:43
1843 Vicky Tsai 25 F F 25-29 Redmond WA 282 23/64 134 33:16 10:44
1845 William Whiteside 23 M M 20-24 Bellevue WA 283 10/14 149 33:17 10:44
1717 Maya Barbieri 11 F F 01-14 Mercer Island WA 284 15/33 135 33:17 10:44
1382 Candice Lee 14 F F 01-14 Mercer Island WA 285 16/33 136 33:19 10:45
1191 Warwick Dodds 34 M M 30-34 Bothell WA 286 19/40 150 33:23 10:46
1774 Nanealani Pickford 31 F F 30-34 Seattle WA 287 22/68 137 33:25 10:47
1721 Helen Gebrenegus 47 F F 45-49 Federal Way WA 288 10/38 138 33:27 10:47
1750 Meg Rohacek 46 F F 45-49 Kirkland WA 289 11/38 139 33:27 10:47
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1643 Svetlana Vodlenshchuk 27 F F 25-29 Everett WA 290 24/64 140 33:35 10:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after