Bellevue Breakfast Rotary

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
718
Number of females:
418
Number of males:
300
Average time:
36:29

Info

April 29, 2012 in Bellevue, WA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andrew Mullenix 17:52
    2. Jon Paul Ramirez 18:43
    3. Jeremy Brown 19:12
    4. Russell Garrard 20:31
    5. William Waters 21:14
  • Female Participants
    1. Lana Lacey 19:44
    2. Tracy Piippo 19:59
    3. Daniela Zeman 20:49
    4. Julia Eng 21:49
    5. Emily Uhig 22:41

displaying: 1 - 65 of 65
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1803 Noah Davis 14 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 11 1/65 7 22:29 7:15
1310 Diego Ibarra 14 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 20 2/65 13 23:32 7:35
1213 Brendon Fetsch 13 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 22 3/65 15 23:48 7:41
1175 Nick Dejarlais 12 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 35 4/65 26 25:27 8:13
1744 Patrick Cunningham 13 M M 01-14 Shoreline WA 37 5/65 28 25:37 8:16
1716 Jake Barbieri 13 M M 01-14 Mercer Island WA 45 6/65 34 26:23 8:31
1797 Patrick Bowers 13 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 63 7/65 48 27:06 8:45
1742 Chase Stockwell 14 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 68 8/65 50 27:19 8:49
1741 Cameron Stockwell 12 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 73 9/65 54 27:30 8:52
1070 Jody Brown 13 M M 01-14 - - 75 10/65 56 27:49 8:58
1454 Tom Nash 8 M M 01-14 - - 86 11/65 62 28:24 9:10
1648 Justin Wagner 11 M M 01-14 Issaquah WA 102 12/65 71 28:47 9:17
1066 Jake Broulette 12 M M 01-14 - - 136 13/65 86 29:59 9:40
1147 Benjamin Cook 10 M M 01-14 - - 141 14/65 90 30:11 9:44
1046 Alexander Belfiore 8 M M 01-14 Yarrow Point WA 151 15/65 95 30:23 9:48
1016 Tony An 11 M M 01-14 - - 153 16/65 97 30:23 9:48
1302 John Hunter 14 M M 01-14 Seattle WA 172 17/65 103 30:48 9:56
1109 Grayson Chester 12 M M 01-14 - - 173 18/65 104 30:50 9:57
1640 Will Vanderzanden 11 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 183 19/65 109 31:04 10:01
1743 Carson Stockwell 11 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 184 20/65 110 31:05 10:02
1410 Mark Mangino 11 M M 01-14 Mercer Island WA 204 21/65 117 31:30 10:10
1487 Ben Peltier 12 M M 01-14 - - 234 22/65 127 32:07 10:22
1799 Brian Bowers 13 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 245 23/65 133 32:24 10:27
1029 Danny Auffant 7 M M 01-14 Newcastle WA 264 24/65 142 32:48 10:35
1101 Justin Chang 8 M M 01-14 - - 266 25/65 143 32:48 10:35
1284 Cole Hendrickson 11 M M 01-14 - - 296 26/65 153 33:46 10:54
1409 Luke Mangino 9 M M 01-14 Mercer Island WA 303 27/65 155 33:55 10:56
1400 Aidan Luce 9 M M 01-14 - - 311 28/65 158 34:02 10:59
1086 Justin Carter 11 M M 01-14 - - 316 29/65 162 34:06 11:00
1696 Ethan Zilz 14 M M 01-14 - - 317 30/65 163 34:07 11:00
1305 Devin Huynh 9 M M 01-14 - - 338 31/65 169 34:20 11:05
1504 Sanjai Prabakarraj 9 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 340 32/65 170 34:21 11:05
1384 Jared Lee 12 M M 01-14 Mercer Island WA 343 33/65 171 34:26 11:06
1638 Kyle Vanderzanden 9 M M 01-14 - - 371 34/65 179 35:01 11:18
1413 Surya Manivannan 13 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 376 35/65 181 35:07 11:20
1700 David Barmor 12 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 395 36/65 185 35:40 11:30
1395 Charles Liu 13 M M 01-14 Sammamish WA 397 37/65 186 35:43 11:31
1245 Alex Goodson 12 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 398 38/65 187 35:44 11:32
1646 Tyce Vu 14 M M 01-14 - - 401 39/65 189 35:52 11:34
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1273 Kyle Harr 8 M M 01-14 Kirkland WA 402 40/65 190 35:53 11:35
1514 Kishore Ramu 10 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 407 41/65 192 35:54 11:35
1322 Camden Jaureguy 7 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 428 42/65 200 36:20 11:43
1209 Stephen Farno 12 M M 01-14 - - 458 43/65 210 37:05 11:58
1452 Jonah Nash 6 M M 01-14 - - 459 44/65 211 37:10 11:59
1826 Oliver Cosma 4 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 477 45/65 216 37:58 12:15
1412 Nithin Manivannan 10 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 479 46/65 217 38:00 12:15
1369 Keaton Larson 13 M M 01-14 - - 497 47/65 224 38:37 12:27
1678 Jeffrey Yeh 12 M M 01-14 - - 508 48/65 230 39:03 12:36
1271 Sam Harley 7 M M 01-14 - - 520 49/65 233 39:37 12:47
1177 Mathis Demandolx 8 M M 01-14 - - 524 50/65 235 39:42 12:48
1723 Luca Stash 9 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 547 51/65 242 40:51 13:11
1386 Kyle Leo 11 M M 01-14 - - 548 52/65 243 40:54 13:12
1704 Carson Small 9 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 549 53/65 244 40:56 13:12
1527 Alexander Robinson 12 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 552 54/65 245 41:05 13:15
1453 Mark Nash 10 M M 01-14 Clyde Hill WA 562 55/65 248 41:44 13:28
1593 Zihan Sun 7 M M 01-14 - - 568 56/65 249 42:02 13:34
1644 Cain Vu 10 M M 01-14 - - 576 57/65 254 42:18 13:39
1264 Ryan Halvorsen 11 M M 01-14 - - 583 58/65 256 42:44 13:47
1604 Nathan Teh 11 M M 01-14 - - 613 59/65 267 44:50 14:28
1376 Kason Lau 8 M M 01-14 Issaquah WA 638 60/65 278 47:00 15:10
1512 Rishi Ramesh 12 M M 01-14 - - 647 61/65 280 47:45 15:24
1416 Merrick Mar 6 M M 01-14 Issaquah WA 648 62/65 281 48:02 15:30
1269 Abishek Hariharan 12 M M 01-14 Redmond WA 658 63/65 285 50:03 16:09
1847 Braden Freedman 9 M M 01-14 - - 675 64/65 291 52:57 17:05
1792 Kengo Shibuya 6 M M 01-14 Bellevue WA 694 65/65 296 55:22 17:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after