Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

City of Trails 5k and 10k

City of Trails 5k, 10k, and kids race

June 2, 2012 in St. Croix Falls, WI

Question About Results?

Events
City of Trails 5k, 10k, and kids race - Results 
                    City of Trails 5K Run - 6/2/2012 10:00:35 PM                     
                        St. Croix Falls, St. Croix Falls, WI                         

                                     5k                                       
=============================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Team                        Time
=============================================================================
  1 jes pedersen              M 19 un  14 ,                          19:05.00
  2 Heather Wimer             F 30-39  34 ,                          19:08.00
  3 Tammi Braund              F 30-39  33 ,                          19:35.00
  4 Heather Larson            F 30-39  39 ,                          20:13.00
  5 Matthew Lamirande         M 19 un  13 ,                          20:26.00
  6 Tammy Sjolander           F 40-49  40 Sprinting Sisters,         20:31.00
  7 edling steve              M 50-59  50 ,                          20:34.00
  8 Jeremy Koslowski          M 20-29  28 ,                          21:01.00
  9 Bryan Marks               M 30-39  38 Sprinting Sisters,         21:04.00
 10 Patrick Campbell          M 19 un  16 ,                          21:18.00
 11 volgren matt              M 19 un  13 ,                          21:58.00
 12 tony havranek             M 30-39  32 ,                          22:06.00
 13 Chris Schmidt             M 30-39  37 Soup Nazis,                22:11.00
 14 Loren Wigdahl             M 50-59  56 ,                          22:23.00
 15 Bill Schultz              M 40-49  41 SCRMedical Center,         22:48.00
 16 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          23:04.00
 17 Gary Lamirande            M 40-49  48 ,                          23:08.00
 18 cole heather              F 30-39  30 ,                          23:18.00
 19 mccormack steve           M 50-59  56 ,                          23:19.00
 20 Eric Hadtrath             M 30-39  31 ,                          23:38.00
 21 Kyle Merry                M 19 un  14 ,                          23:42.00
 22 cale wimmer               M 19 un   9 ,                          24:19.00
 23 Jessica Quigley           F 30-39  30 ,                          24:26.00
 24 Trevor Lamirande          M 19 un  10 ,                          24:34.00
 25 Ralph Schwartz            M 60-69  66 ,                          24:40.00
 26 cress asher               M 19 un  11 ,                          25:18.00
 27 laduke ralph              M 40-49  46 ,                          25:19.00
 28 adam vitalis              M 19 un   7 ,                          25:42.00
 29 LeeAnn Vitalis            F 30-39  37 SCRMedical Center,         25:50.00
 30 tyson korb                M 19 un  18 ,                          26:00.00
 31 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          26:01.00
 32 Richard Vezina            M 50-59  51 ,                          26:01.00
 33 prokop hayden             M         0 ,                          26:02.00
 34 Jared Lessman             M 19 un   9 Soup Nazis,                26:06.00
 35 Stephanie Wilson          F 30-39  38 Soup Nazis,                26:10.00
 36 Sarah Schmidt             F 30-39  35 Soup Nazis,                26:11.00
 37 Megan Dreckman            F 30-39  31 ,                          26:22.00
 38 Sierra Braund             F 19 un   8 ,                          26:37.00
 39 margeret adelsman         F 40-49  43 ,                          26:40.00
 40 Alyssa Pauley             F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         27:05.00
 41 kaatie hasse              F 19 un   9 ,                          27:09.00
 42 Tammie Eineichner         F 30-39  33 SCRMedical Center,         27:12.00
 43 Amber Johnson             F 20-29  26 ,                          27:14.00
 44 Amanda Schadt             F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         27:18.00
 45 Jonathan Olinger          M 19 un   8 ,                          27:36.00
 46 Becky Olinger             F 40-49  47 ,                          27:36.00
 47 brecken styles            F 19 un   8 ,                          27:37.00
 48 Shantel Tempel            F 30-39  31 ,                          27:39.00
 49 Latoya Van Nest           F 20-29  27 ,                          27:47.00
 50 Jordan Braund             F 19 un  10 ,                          27:48.00
 51 anderson ralph            M 50-59  56 ,                          28:08.00
 52 Joel Getschel             M 40-49  43 ,                          28:17.00
 53 Sam Bents                 F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         28:30.00
 54 Joseph Matzelle           M 19 un  18 ,                          28:41.00
 55 Adam Vossen               M 19 un  11 ,                          28:41.00
 56 larsen james              M 30-39  36 ,                          28:42.00
 57 riley sjolander           M 19 un   8 ,                          28:43.00
 58 Sawyer Federation         M 19 un   9 ,                          28:44.00
 59 Brook Bents               F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         28:44.00
 60 Becky Ringlien            F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         28:44.00
 61 Robin Sauve               F 30-39  34 Sprinting Sisters,         28:57.00
 62 Caroline Gearin           F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         28:58.00
 63 Madelyn Lysholm           F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         29:13.00
 64 Pam Campbell              F 50-59  50 ,                          29:20.00
 65 Maren Sjolander           F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         29:25.00
 66 Matthew Steele            M 40-49  42 SCF Wrestling,             29:30.00
 67 Skye Federation           F 19 un  11 Osceola Sprinting Sisters  29:33.00
 68 brecken styles            F 19 un   8 ,                          29:33.00
 69 cress jessica             F 30-39  34 ,                          29:38.00
 70 Melanie Nelson            F 30-39  38 ,                          29:52.00
 71 Andrea Merry              F 40-49  44 ,                          29:59.00
 72 Amy Williamson            F 40-49  43 ,                          30:14.00
 73 roher mariah              F 19 un  15 ,                          30:14.00
 74 Mason Vitalis             M 19 un  10 SCRMedical Center,         30:16.00
 75 marlaughan Mary           F         0 ,                          30:23.00
 76 Abby Williams             F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         30:26.00
 77 vollrath andrea           F 30-39  31 ,                          30:41.00
 78 Elizabeth Olinger         F 19 un  14 ,                          31:02.00
 79 Kimberly Merry            F 19 un  16 ,                          31:03.00
 80 Carla Nielsen             F 50-59  55 ,                          31:07.00
 81 Laura Birling             F 30-39  35 ,                          31:18.00
 82 MacKenzie Quigley         F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         31:18.00
 83 Carah Fitzgerald          F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         31:20.00
 84 Mia Campeau               F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         31:23.00
 85 Sarah Stanze              F 20-29  22 ,                          31:23.00
 86 Ann Moryn                 F 40-49  49 ,                          31:24.00
 87 Leah Gunderson            F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         31:24.00
 88 MaKayla Quigley           F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         31:25.00
 89 Kari Erickson             F 30-39  31 Sprinting Sisters,         31:26.00
 90 Peter Johnson             M 40-49  45 ,                          31:29.00
 91 Ellie Ringlien            F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         31:31.00
 92 Macey Awe                 F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         31:32.00
 93 vitalis jessica           F 30-39  35 ,                          31:32.00
 94 Szidonia Schultz          F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         31:43.00
 95 Diane Minor               F 40-49  44 ,                          31:51.00
 96 schultz gina              F 40-49  42 ,                          32:00.00
 97 Jamie Lund                F 20-29  22 ,                          32:03.00
 98 Emily Robinson            F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         32:05.00
 99 Sequoid Sirek             F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         32:08.00
100 joe guimont               M 30-39  33 ,                          32:09.00
101 Christina Jensen          F 30-39  33 SCRMedical Center,         32:10.00
102 Taylor Kisler             F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         32:11.00
103 kelli kerkow              F 30-39  39 ,                          32:28.00
104 sydney bents              F 19 un   9 ,                          32:52.00
105 Judy Erickson             F 50-59  52 ,                          32:53.00
106 dan bents                 M 40-49  42 ,                          32:56.00
107 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          33:00.00
108 Joella Rapp               F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         33:03.00
109 Susan Whitten             F 30-39  38 ,                          33:06.00
110 Alanna Vossen             F 40-49  45 ,                          33:06.00
111 Jeff Berg                 M 40-49  41 ,                          33:07.00
112 Kayla Hoffman             F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         33:12.00
113 kelly johnson             F 40-49  43 ,                          33:27.00
114 luhman bass lisa          F 30-39  34 ,                          33:33.00
115 Keri Kromrey              F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         33:36.00
116 Emily Fox                 F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         33:37.00
117 Kris Bibeau               F 40-49  43 ,                          34:01.00
118 Todd Edwards              M 40-49  42 ,                          34:03.00
119 langerberg dusty          M 19 un  12 ,                          34:09.00
120 Kiley Sanislo             F 19 un  14 Sprinting Sisters,         34:21.00
121 shaw styles               F 19 un   6 ,                          34:47.00
122 beckey styles             F 40-49  40 ,                          34:48.00
123 dennis holt               M 40-49  41 ,                          34:49.00
124 Annie Campbell            F 30-39  31 ,                          34:56.00
125 Melony Sundt              F 30-39  36 ,                          34:58.00
126 Tammy Sandmann            F 40-49  46 ,                          35:23.00
127 Maddy Wilmot              F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         35:25.00
128 Rachel Clifton            F 19 un  11 ,                          35:45.00
129 Jacob Matzelle            M 19 un  13 ,                          35:51.00
130 Donna Johnson             F 40-49  43 ,                          35:52.00
131 Andrea Matzelle           F 50-59  51 ,                          36:01.00
132 Georgia Danielson`        F 19 un  19 ,                          36:02.00
133 Eva Lee                   F 19 un  13 ,                          36:02.00
134 Mason Peer                M 19 un   8 SCRMedical Center,         36:03.00
135 Kari Peer                 F 30-39  35 SCRMedical Center,         36:17.00
136 Trista Haan               F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         36:33.00
137 Mikayla Fennern           F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         36:34.00
138 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          36:55.00
139 Savana Logan              F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         37:07.00
140 Alexis Jensen             F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         37:08.00
141 Debbie Weigand            F 40-49  44 ,                          37:13.00
142 Lois DeGonda              F 70 ov  77 ,                          37:28.00
143 Troy Lessman              M 30-39  37 Soup Nazis,                37:29.00
144 Ellie Salewski            F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         37:33.00
145 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          37:41.00
146 Makena Hollman            F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         37:42.00
147 Janette Rohloff           F 30-39  34 ,                          37:42.00
148 Cindy Lamirande           F 40-49  46 ,                          38:30.00
149 Hailey Finstad            F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         38:32.00
150 Abby Michel               F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         38:33.00
151 Beth Stelton              F 30-39  34 SC Wrestling High Flyers,  38:40.00
152 Lindsey Pennel            F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         38:43.00
153 Collin Haberle            M 19 un  12 ,                          38:44.00
154 Denise Bone               F 50-59  58 ,                          39:14.00
155 grudmunsen shawn          M         0 ,                          39:37.00
156 Grady Guggisberg`         M 19 un   9 SCF Wrestling,             39:40.00
157 Paige Haberle             F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         39:40.00
158 Aaron Steele              M 19 un   7 SCF Wrestling,             39:43.00
159 Katie Foukes              F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         39:44.00
160 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          39:45.00
161 Mike Braund               M 30-39  35 ,                          39:46.00
162 diane vetter              F 40-49  41 ,                          39:54.00
163 Morgan Vetter             F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         39:55.00
164 Joanna Ingram             F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         40:04.00
165 shober dan                M 40-49  41 ,                          40:26.00
166 shober olivia             F 19 un   8 ,                          40:28.00
167 Carla Vossen              F 40-49  45 ,                          41:12.00
168 Barbara Trombley          F 50-59  56 ,                          41:50.00
169 Sydney Regan              F 19 un  11 Sprinting Sisters,         41:51.00
170 regan rich                M 30-39  39 ,                          41:51.00
171 Lanae DesMarais           F 30-39  33 ,                          43:47.00
172 christy kobernick         F 20-29  22 ,                          43:48.00
173 Brad Braund               M 30-39  39 ,                          44:57.00
174 Sarah Hayes               F 30-39  36 ,                          45:00.00
175 Amanda Zielsdorf          F 20-29  20 ,                          45:20.00
176 Lori Neidermire           F 50-59  51 ,                          45:21.00
177 Lynnette Larson           F 40-49  42 ,                          45:21.00
178 tracy schadt              F 40-49  41 ,                          45:29.00
179 ingram deb                F 40-49  46 ,                          45:29.00
180 jordan vetter             M 19 un   7 ,                          45:35.00
181 michael vetter            M 40-49  41 ,                          45:36.00
182 mayerhofer   10k kathy    F 40-49  49 ,                          45:48.00
183 volgren jack              M 19 un  11 ,                          46:12.00
184 Signa pederson            F 50-59  53 ,                          46:13.00
185 Shantel Tempel            F 30-39  31 ,                          46:14.00
186 Kerissa Minor             F 19 un  12 SCRMC,                     46:21.00
187 Jessica Minor             F 30-39  35 SCRMC,                     46:21.00
188 linda rogers  10k         F 50-59  59 ,                          46:58.00
189 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          47:28.00
190 Theresa Pederson          F 50-59  55 SCRMedical Center,         48:07.00
191 henry amy                 F 40-49  46 ,                          48:14.00
192 roedl jean                F 40-49  48 ,                          48:14.00
193 Wendy Videen              F 50-59  50 ,                          48:47.00
194 brown sarah               F 30-39  34 ,                          48:56.00
195 Jennifer Berg             F 30-39  38 ,                          49:02.00
196 Nicole Engstrom           F 30-39  32 ,                          50:17.00
197 Teresa Pederson           F 30-39  38 ,                          50:18.00
198 Shari Steele              F 40-49  44 SCF Wrestling,             50:29.00
199 Tammy Guggisberg          F 40-49  48 SCRMedical Center,         50:30.00
200 thompson carla            F 50-59  54 ,                          50:31.00
201 campbell susan            F 50-59  51 ,                          50:33.00
202 Sophie Kammerud           F 19 un  12 Sprinting Sisters,         50:55.00
203 Donya Fehlen              F 19 un  13 Sprinting Sisters,         50:57.00
204 Hannah Scharnberg         F 19 un   4 ,                          51:06.00
205 mckinney kayla            F 19 un   7 ,                          51:31.00
206 bonnie mckinney           F 60-69  64 ,                          51:33.00
207 Gerald Matzelle           M 70 ov  76 ,                          51:59.00
208 Marcia Frokjer            F 70 ov  74 ,                          52:49.00
209 Jeff Moryn                M 50-59  54 ,                          52:50.00
210 Eliya Scottum             F 19 un   6 ,                          54:51.00
211 Daniel Scottum            M 19 un  10 ,                          54:52.00
212 Melissa Foss              F 30-39  33 SCRMedical Center,         55:28.00
213 Bruce Foss                M 30-39  35 SCRMedical Center,         55:28.00
214 Denise Karst              F 30-39  37 ,                          56:00.00
215 Elaine Blanc              F 50-59  59 ,                          56:00.00
216 Kari Peer                 F 30-39  35 SCRMedical Center,         56:11.00
217 Mary Erickson             F 50-59  59 SCRMedical Center,         56:51.00
218 Melanie Erickson          F 30-39  33 SCRMedical Center,         56:51.00
219 Rita Johnson              F 50-59  56 SCRMedical Center,         56:53.00
220 Lagus miriam              F 70 ov  72 ,                          59:00.00
221 lagus arnie               M 70 ov  73 ,                          59:00.00
222 Mary Liudahl              F 60-69  64 SCRMedical Center,         59:42.00
223 henze william             M 70 ov  73 ,                         1:03:55.0
224 seet hedle                F 19 un   7 ,                         1:03:56.0
225 hedin catherine           F 40-49  41 ,                         1:04:22.0
226 John Clifton              M 19 un   7 ,                         1:04:35.0
227 Sara Clifton              F 30-39  38 ,                         1:04:37.0
228 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                         1:06:54.0
229 volgren megan             F 19 un  16 ,                         1:08:53.0
230 Anne Renaker              F 50-59  54 ,                         1:33:20.0


--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Team Results 5K


TIME(top 3 finishers)

Sprinting Sisters	68:40
Soup Nazis		74:27
SCRM			75:50
Wrestling		107:50

Participants
Sprinting Sisters	47
SCRM			18
Soup Nazis		5
Wrestling		5



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
				10K Results



1  Joseph Clifton  10k       M 19 un  16 ,                          42:31.00
2  skrenes  -10k ryan        M 20-29  24 ,                          44:41.00
3  martin 10k ed             M 19 un  19 ,                          44:48.00
4  Dallas Wynne  10k         M 30-39  38 ,                          45:59.00
5  travis mccathie  10k      M 30-39  30 ,                          46:47.00
6  Michael Dingle  10k       M 40-49  40 ,                          48:41.00
7  jensen  -10k joey         M 30-39  32 ,                          50:37.00
8 Andrew Clifton  10k       M 19 un  14 ,                          50:37.00
9 bruce adelman  10k        M 40-49  46 ,                          50:53.00
10 Joshua Scharnberg  10k    M 30-39  34 ,                          51:06.00
11 tammy pacholke  10k       F 30-39  33 ,                          51:45.00
12 doug wynveen  10k         M 50-59  54 ,                          51:55.00
13 Dean Rinehart  10k        M 20-29  25 ,                          52:37.00
14 Schutz  10k Dean          M 40-49  41 ,                          53:12.00
15 Bill McCarthy  10k        M 60-69  64 ,                          53:13.00
16 Jason Vanderport  10k     M 40-49  41 SCRMedical Center,         53:29.00
17 Nathan Clifton  10k       M 40-49  42 ,                          53:39.00
18 Nate Scottum  10k         M 30-39  31 ,                          54:51.00
19 Nathan Ferris  10k        M 30-39  37 ,                          55:52.00
20 Joshua Olinger  10k       M 19 un  19 ,                          56:45.00
21 kelby   10k emma          F 19 un  17 ,                          58:44.00
22 kelby  10k tom            M 40-49  46 ,                          58:44.00
23 John Olinger  10k         M 50-59  53 ,                          58:48.00
24 Frank Johnson  10k        M 40-49  42 SCRMedical Center,         58:51.00
25 Mark Mohwinkel  10k       M 30-39  31 ,                          59:38.00
26 Sonja Degerstrom  10k     F 30-39  32 ,                         1:00:02.0
27 Donna  10K O'Kroy         F 50-59  55 ,                         1:00:11.0
28 dan charpentier   10k     M 40-49  49 ,                         1:00:16.0
29 Susie Becker  10k         F 50-59  52 ,                         1:00:32.0
30 Glen Museus  10k          M 60-69  62 ,                         1:00:35.0
31 Emily Anderson  10k       F 20-29  29 ,                         1:01:19.0
32 mayerhofer  10k tom       M 50-59  53 ,                         1:02:23.0
33 dwyer  -10k wanda         F 30-39  34 ,                         1:02:26.0
34 Danielle Bleymeyer  10k   F 30-39  34 ,                         1:02:39.0
35 Teri Leroux  10k          F 40-49  40 ,                         1:04:51.0
36 Darla Britzius  10k       F 40-49  45 ,                         1:05:50.0
37 Kathryn Nolte Bourssa  10 F 40-49  45 ,                         1:05:51.0
38 Jeff Martin  10k          M 50-59  50 ,                         1:06:23.0
39 Molli Dant  10k           F 20-29  27 SCRMedical Center,        1:06:43.0
40 Jason Noel  10k           M 30-39  32 SCRMedical Center,        1:06:44.0
41 becky mccathie   10k      F 20-29  29 ,                         1:06:55.0
42 Heidi Barr 10k            F 30-39  31 ,                         1:07:42.0
43 Andrea Rossine  10k       F 40-49  43 ,                         1:08:36.0
44 Denny Brule  10k          M 19 un  11 SCRMedical Center,        1:10:31.0
45 Joleen Gravelle  10k      F 19 un  15 ,                         1:11:08.0
46 julie neuman 10k          F 40-49  43 ,                         1:11:19.0
47 Marta Kirkhorn  10k       F 20-29  29 ,                         1:12:24.0
48 Keith Long  10k           M 30-39  33 ,                         1:12:31.0
49 Mary Walker  10k          F 50-59  59 ,                         1:13:13.0
50 debby edlund  10k         F 30-39  35 ,                         1:13:15.0
51 Pam Ogden  10k            F 50-59  55 ,                         1:13:32.0
52 Kelly Capra  10k          F 20-29  25 ,                         1:13:56.0
53 jennifer A  10k           F 20-29  25 ,                         1:13:56.0
54 Susann Marty  10k         F 30-39  36 ,                         1:14:19.0
55 klous   10k jason         M 30-39  36 ,                         1:15:05.0
56 Amy Dumonceaux  - 10k     F 30-39  38 ,                         1:18:40.0
57 klous  10k amy            F 30-39  36 ,                         1:18:48.0
58 CYNTHIA KNUTSON  10k      F 40-49  41 ,                         1:19:17.0
59 Rebecca Long  10k         F 30-39  32 ,                         1:20:20.0
60 Crystal Lusk  10k         F 30-39  34 ,                         1:20:30.0
61 Ranae Ricci  10k          F 19 un  19 ,                         1:20:42.0
62 dasill  -10k renee        F 40-49  40 ,                         1:33:20.0
63 Amanda Wicklund  10k      F 30-39  33 ,                         1:51:21.0
64 cheston lance  10k        M 30-39  39 ,                         1:51:46.0
65 larson   10k kathy        F 50-59  58 ,                         1:52:40.0
66 dewald   10k sharon       F 50-59  57 ,                         1:52:40.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

				Team Results 10K
TIME(top 3 finishers)

  SCRM   176:00

Number of Participants

  SCRM    5


----------------------------------------------------------------------------


				Kids 1K

============================================================================
    Name                      Group   Age Hometown                       Time
=============================================================================
  1 Trevor Lamirande          M 19 un  10 ,                           4:25.34
  2 Daniel Scottum            M 19 un  10 ,                           4:35.62
  3 hayden prokop             M 19 un   8 ,                           4:49.56
  4 Jared Lessman             M 19 un   9 Soup Nazis,                 4:50.94
  5 ava rogers                F 19 un  11 ,                           5:02.80
  6 willa rogers              F 19 un   8 ,                           5:03.41
  7 Luke Halverson            M 19 un   9 ,                           5:08.45
  8 Samuel Wilson             M 19 un   9 ,                           5:10.56
  9 Clio Johnson              F 19 un  10 SCRMedical Center,          5:14.91
 10 Miles Wilson              M 19 un   7 ,                           5:37.62
 11 kellen kelly              M 19 un   6 ,                           5:38.42
 12 Ilse Johnson              F 19 un  10 SCRMedical Center,          5:44.45
 13 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                           5:53.17
 14 Talon Halverson           M 19 un   6 ,                           6:14.52
 15 Connor Bleymeyer  10k     M 19 un  10 ,                           6:17.62
 16 Drew Lessman              M 19 un   9 Soup Nazis,                 6:20.22
 17 Sampson Federation        M 19 un   7 ,                           7:03.91
 18 Mark Federation           M 40-49  44 ,                           7:06.22
 19 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                           7:14.42
 20 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                           7:17.34
 21 Hannah Scharnberg         F 19 un   4 ,                           8:43.00
 22 Lucy Braund               F 19 un   4 ,                          10:32.00
 23 Unknown Unknown           M         0 ,                          10:33.00