Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Balloon Chase

5 km

August 18, 2012 in Tahlequah, OK

Question About Results?

Events
5 km - Results 
Balloon Chase  *  5 km  *  August 18, 2012
Airport, Tahlequah, Okla.
458 finishers (737 registrants), cloudy, calm, low 70's
USATF certified course, USATF sanctioned race
Timed by Glen's Racing Service, Inc.
MALE OPEN RESULTS
DIV/TOT IS AGE DIVISION PLACE/NUMBER IN DIVISION:  PACE IS MIN PER km
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   City            St Age Times    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ====================== =============== == === =======  ===== 
    1   1/9    M2024 Travis Wickliffe       Tahlequah       OK  23   16:37   3:20 
    2   1/14   M2529 Caleb Harlin           Muskogee        OK  27   18:33   3:43 
    3   1/10   M1315 Seth Whittington       Kansas          OK  15   18:34   3:43 
    4   1/10   M3539 Chad McCarter          Tahlequah       OK  38   19:03   3:49 
    5   2/10   M1315 Brayden Brock          Kansas          OK  15   19:25   3:53 
    6   1/12   M1619 Nathan Harlin          Muskogee        OK  17   19:38   3:56 
    7   2/14   M2529 Blake McCarter         Tahlequah       OK  27   20:34   4:07 
    8   2/12   M1619 Ty Drywater            Hulbert         OK  16   20:38   4:08 
    9   3/10   M1315 Braxton Hood           Park Hill       OK  14   20:41   4:09 
   10   1/23   M0912 Joshua Dick            Tahlequah       OK  12   21:04   4:13 
   11   1/14   M4549 Ed Cook                Stilwell        OK  49   21:12   4:15 
   12   2/14   M4549 Robert Perkins         Muskogee        OK  47   21:14   4:15 
   13   2/10   M3539 Jake Brock             Kansas          OK  35   21:15   4:15 
   14   3/12   M1619 Ricco Wynn             Hulbert         OK  16   21:25   4:17 
   15   1/17   M4044 Jerry Benge            Jay             OK  40   21:26   4:18 
   16   4/10   M1315 Michael Haltom         Vinita          OK  15   21:32   4:19 
   17   5/10   M1315 William Craig          Hulbert         OK  15   21:36   4:20 
   18   1/17   M5054 Shawn West             Tahlequah       OK  50   21:45   4:21 
   19   1/17   M3034 James Webster          Westville       OK  31   22:05   4:25 
   20   2/9    M2024 Nate Haberman          Tahlequah       OK  24   22:13   4:27 
   21   2/23   M0912 Clue Anderson          Tahlequah       OK  12   22:22   4:29 
   22   1/9    M5559 Diego Humphrey         Muskogee        OK  56   22:24   4:29 
   23   2/17   M3034 Matt Lee               Tahlequah       OK  33   22:26   4:30 
   24   3/14   M4549 Jeff King              Tahlequah       OK  47   22:27   4:30 
   25   3/17   M3034 Jeremy Broughton       Westville       OK  31   22:42   4:33 
   26   4/14   M4549 Michael Marks          Wagoner         OK  47   22:44   4:33 
   27   4/17   M3034 John Burkart           Park Hill       OK  34   22:45   4:33 
   28   4/12   M1619 Hunter Reagan          Hulbert         OK  16   22:46   4:34 
   29   5/12   M1619 Trenton Vaughn         Hulbert         OK  16   23:02   4:37 
   30   3/14   M2529 Gary Walker            Salina          OK  27   23:06   4:38 
   31   6/12   M1619 Chad Schlums           Tahlequah       OK  16   23:10   4:38 
   32   2/17   M5054 Jim Guyot              Broken Arrow    OK  52   23:13   4:39 
   33   1/5    M6064 Harley Disheroon       Hulbert         OK  62   23:19   4:40 
   34   2/17   M4044 Felipe Zamarron        Tahlequah       OK  42   23:44   4:45 
   35   3/9    M2024 Jonathan Janzen        Tahlequah       OK  23   23:44   4:45 
   36   3/23   M0912 Jerry Logsdon          Stilwell        OK  12   23:47   4:46 
   37   6/10   M1315 Trae Drywater          Hulbert         OK  14   23:54   4:47 
   38   4/23   M0912 Ahmik Davis            Stilwell        OK   9   23:56   4:48 
   39   3/17   M5054 Alan Keith             Fort Gibson     OK  50   23:56   4:48 
   40   4/17   M5054 Kenneth Holmes         Stilwell        OK  51   23:59   4:48 
   41   5/17   M5054 Darrell Shepherd       Wagoner         OK  50   24:01   4:49 
   42   5/17   M3034 Kent Gustavson         Wagoner         OK  33   24:03   4:49 
   43   4/14   M2529 Mike Sellers           Tahlequah       OK  26   24:06   4:50 
   44   5/23   M0912 Tommy Linch            Cookson         OK  12   24:08   4:50 
   45   1/6    M6569 Ray Love               Claremore       OK  69   24:10   4:50 
   46   3/17   M4044 John Arney             Ft. Gibson      OK  42   24:14   4:51 
   47   6/17   M3034 Josh Davis             Stilwell        OK  34   24:15   4:51 
   48   5/14   M4549 Gene Wiseman           Watts           OK  46   24:17   4:52 
   49   7/17   M3034 Daniel Mead            Tahlequah       OK  32   24:23   4:53 
   50   5/14   M2529 Chester Nofire         Stilwell        OK  25   24:25   4:53 
   51   6/14   M4549 Gene Norris            Tahlequah       OK  49   24:41   4:57 
   52   3/10   M3539 Lance Burkart          Park Hill       OK  39   24:44   4:57 
   53   6/17   M5054 Jerry Kuykendall       Stilwell        OK  54   24:45   4:57 
   54   7/10   M1315 David Harlin           Muskogee        OK  13   24:46   4:58 
   55   6/23   M0912 Isaac Nofire           Stilwell        OK  12   24:47   4:58 
   56   6/14   M2529 Adam Reasor            Tahlequah       OK  29   24:54   4:59 
   57   4/9    M2024 Justin Bronsert        Muskogee        OK  24   24:55   4:59 
   58   7/12   M1619 Lazaras Chavez         Hulbert         OK  16   24:56   5:00 
   59   4/10   M3539 Jerrod Hood            Park Hill       OK  39   25:08   5:02 
   60   4/17   M4044 Andy Krider            Broken Arrow    OK  42   25:12   5:03 
   61   5/9    M2024 Clayton Yeager         Stilwell        OK  24   25:18   5:04 
   62   7/14   M2529 Matt Ford              Stilwell        OK  27   25:22   5:05 
   63   6/9    M2024 Wesley Rhodes          Tahlequah       OK  22   25:32   5:07 
   64   8/14   M2529 Matthew Condley        Tahlequah       OK  29   25:35   5:07 
   65   7/17   M5054 Greg Phares            Fort Gibson     OK  52   25:37   5:08 
   66   1/1    M7074 Andy Hogan             Claremore       OK  72   25:38   5:08 
   67   5/17   M4044 David Spyres           Fort Gibson     OK  44   25:38   5:08 
   68   5/10   M3539 Ronnie Duncan          Stilwell        OK  39   25:39   5:08 
   69   9/14   M2529 Tory Dotson            Tahlequah       OK  29   25:46   5:10 
   70   8/17   M5054 David Fleming          Locust Grove    OK  52   25:48   5:10 
   71   8/12   M1619 Philip Halpern         Tahlequah       OK  18   25:49   5:10 
   72  10/14   M2529 Nicholas Howk          Tahlequah       OK  28   25:50   5:10 
   73   6/17   M4044 Kerry Riley            Muskogee        OK  41   25:58   5:12 
   74   8/17   M3034 Marcus Foreman         Collinsville    OK  30   26:01   5:12 
   75   2/5    M6064 Tom Baker              Tahlequah       OK  61   26:04   5:13 
   76   7/17   M4044 Tim McHugh             Muskogee        OK  43   26:06   5:14 
   77   8/17   M4044 Chris Wilcox           Eucha           OK  41   26:22   5:17 
   78   1/7    M0108 Brody Young            Tahlequah       OK   6   26:26   5:18 
   79   9/17   M5054 Craig Philson          Broken Arrow    OK  53   26:28   5:18 
   80   2/6    M6569 Gerald White           Stilwell        OK  68   26:41   5:21 
   81  11/14   M2529 Steven Johnston        Tahlequah       OK  27   27:00   5:24 
   82   7/23   M0912 Dalton Akin            Salina          OK  12   27:04   5:25 
   83   9/17   M4044 James Kingfisher       Salina          OK  41   27:10   5:26 
   84   2/9    M5559 Jerry Stroud           Warner          OK  56   27:15   5:27 
   85   8/23   M0912 Ethan Vaughan          Twin Oaks       OK  11   27:17   5:28 
   86   9/17   M3034 James Vaughan          Twin Oaks       OK  32   27:18   5:28 
   87  10/17   M3034 Ellis Kiddy            Westville       OK  31   27:32   5:31 
   88   6/10   M3539 Byron Craig            Hulbert         OK  36   27:34   5:31 
   89   2/7    M0108 Daniel Craig           Hulbert         OK   8   27:36   5:32 
   90   9/12   M1619 Thomas Keith           Fort Gibson     OK  19   27:36   5:32 
   91   3/5    M6064 David Sharp            Muskogee        OK  60   27:40   5:32 
   92   7/9    M2024 Paul Kent              Muskogee        OK  23   27:42   5:33 
   93  11/17   M3034 Bodee Jimerson, Sr     Tahlequah       OK  31   27:48   5:34 
   94   3/9    M5559 Leonard Presley        Lawton          OK  58   27:53   5:35 
   95   9/23   M0912 Claude Baluh           Tahlequah       OK  12   27:59   5:36 
   96  12/17   M3034 Rowdy Lindsey          Porum           OK  32   28:06   5:38 
   97  10/17   M5054 Steve Ford             Tahlequah       OK  51   28:23   5:41 
   98   4/9    M5559 Thomas McNicholas      Checotah        OK  57   28:24   5:41 
   99   8/9    M2024 Rhett Davis            Tahlequah       OK  22   28:25   5:41 
  100   3/6    M6569 Charles Odle           Kansas          OK  66   28:33   5:43 
  101  11/17   M5054 Ted Heth               Bunch           OK  51   28:37   5:44 
  102   7/10   M3539 Porter Johnson         Muskogee        OK  37   28:41   5:45 
  103  10/17   M4044 Mike Heaton            Tahlequah       OK  43   28:43   5:45 
  104   9/9    M2024 Kolton Holmes          Stilwell        OK  23   29:01   5:49 
  105   8/10   M1315 Justin Owen            Hulbert         OK  15   29:10   5:50 
  106   4/5    M6064 Owen Butler            Tahlequah       OK  61   29:20   5:52 
  107   9/10   M1315 Trey Snell             Park Hill       OK  15   29:33   5:55 
  108  10/23   M0912 Stephen Harlin         Muskogee        OK   9   29:54   5:59 
  109  13/17   M3034 Christopher Azbell     Okmulgee        OK  34   29:54   5:59 
  110   4/6    M6569 Robert Thompson        Rose            OK  68   30:35   6:07 
  111  11/17   M4044 James Canfield Ii      Tahlequah       OK  44   30:50   6:10 
  112  12/17   M5054 Curt Gwartney          Locust Grove    OK  52   31:02   6:13 
  113   7/14   M4549 Cris Reeves            Peggs           OK  48   31:05   6:13 
  114   5/5    M6064 Henry Wright           Tahlequah       OK  60   32:17   6:28 
  115   8/14   M4549 Vernon Kingfisher      Salina          OK  45   32:44   6:33 
  116  11/23   M0912 Jerrod Davis           Stilwell        OK  10   32:53   6:35 
  117  12/23   M0912 Walker Scott           Bunch           OK   9   33:07   6:38 
  118  14/17   M3034 Marcus Fears           Tahlequah       OK  33   33:08   6:38 
  119   9/14   M4549 Stan Smiatek           Tahlequah       OK  49   33:30   6:42 
  120  13/23   M0912 Dillon Lee Akin        Salina          OK  10   33:34   6:43 
  121  14/23   M0912 Titus Duncan           Stilwell        OK  11   33:50   6:46 
  122  15/23   M0912 Nathan Blackbear       Salina          OK  12   34:13   6:51 
  123  16/23   M0912 Clayton Craig          Hulbert         OK  12   34:15   6:51 
  124  10/14   M4549 Jim Messenger          Broken Arrow    OK  47   34:23   6:53 
  125  10/10   M1315 Jacob Bruce            Hulbert         OK  13   34:34   6:55 
  126  17/23   M0912 Roger Owens III        Coweta          OK  10   34:49   6:58 
  127  10/12   M1619 Steven Kingfisher      Salina          OK  19   35:14   7:03 
  128   5/9    M5559 Gary Wing              Tahlequah       OK  58   35:25   7:05 
  129  13/17   M5054 David Daily            Muskogee        OK  50   35:36   7:08 
  130  18/23   M0912 Keegan Hazelwood       Fort Gibson     OK  12   35:50   7:10 
  131   8/10   M3539 Chris Leatherwood      Proctor         OK  38   35:59   7:12 
  132  11/14   M4549 Dale Glory             Tahlequah       OK  49   36:20   7:16 
  133   3/7    M0108 Tyler Torix            Tahlequah       OK   8   36:28   7:18 
  134   5/6    M6569 Larry Hoffman          Muskogee        OK  68   36:55   7:23 
  135   4/7    M0108 Riley Holman           Stilwell        OK   7   37:06   7:26 
  136  12/17   M4044 Luke Foster            Tahlequah       OK  42   37:09   7:26 
  137  14/17   M5054 David Earls            Tecumseh        OK  51   37:11   7:27 
  138  12/14   M2529 Philip Disheroon       Tahlequah       OK  29   37:13   7:27 
  139   6/9    M5559 Mark Foreman           Peggs           OK  55   37:15   7:27 
  140  19/23   M0912 Camerin James          Fort Gibson     OK  12   37:22   7:29 
  141  15/17   M5054 Billy Kelley           Checotah        OK  54   37:26   7:30 
  142  16/17   M5054 Clifton Wofford        Colcord         OK  53   37:45   7:33 
  143  13/14   M2529 William Ollar          Muskogee        OK  25   38:16   7:40 
  144  13/17   M4044 Tobby Jackson          Fort Gibson     OK  42   38:18   7:40 
  145  12/14   M4549 Daniel Howard          Tahlequah       OK  47   38:27   7:42 
  146  17/17   M5054 Mark Stills            Okay            OK  53   38:47   7:46 
  147  14/17   M4044 John Cates             Muskogee        OK  41   38:47   7:46 
  148   7/9    M5559 Haskell Wilson         Wagoner         OK  58   38:53   7:47 
  149  11/12   M1619 Branden Searcy         Wagoner         OK  17   38:57   7:48 
  150   9/10   M3539 Tony Hopkins           Okay            OK  39   38:59   7:48 
  151  20/23   M0912 Hunter Scott           Bunch           OK  12   39:04   7:49 
  152  21/23   M0912 Seth Collier           Wagoner         OK  11   39:21   7:53 
  153  15/17   M3034 Darrell Steiner        Claremore       OK  33   40:12   8:03 
  154  15/17   M4044 Michael Turtle         Kansas          OK  41   40:25   8:05 
  155  13/14   M4549 Michael Ollar          Muskogee        OK  48   41:46   8:22 
  156   6/6    M6569 John Clark             Spiro           OK  65   42:14   8:27 
  157   5/7    M0108 Landon Dunham          Tahlequah       OK   6   42:48   8:34 
  158  16/17   M3034 Jarred Rhodes          Tahlequah       OK  32   43:22   8:41 
  159  22/23   M0912 Riley Ford             Tahlequah       OK   9   43:41   8:45 
  160  10/10   M3539 Michael Cantrell       Wagoner         OK  39   45:01   9:01 
  161  16/17   M4044 Ronnie Houston         Tahlequah       OK  44   47:03   9:25 
  162   6/7    M0108 Adam Thompson          Warner          OK   7   47:32   9:31 
  163   8/9    M5559 Jim Keese              Ft. Gibson      OK  55   47:53   9:35 
  164  14/14   M2529 Aaron Labounty         Warner          OK  26   48:02   9:37 
  165  17/17   M4044 Mark Hill              Tahlequah       OK  44   48:10   9:38 
  166   9/9    M5559 Tony Blumenberg        Muskogee        OK  55   49:36   9:56 
  167  14/14   M4549 Littlejoe Stanhope     Stilwell        OK  48   56:27  11:18 
  168   7/7    M0108 Tristan Collier        Wagoner         OK   6   56:41  11:21 
  169  17/17   M3034 Joshua Collier         Wagoner         OK  34   56:41  11:21 
  170  23/23   M0912 Nicholas Sierra        Tahlequah       OK  10   57:20  11:28 
  171  12/12   M1619 Dalton Bowman          Chelsea         OK  18   58:17  11:40 
Record 13:51 (state Open) Aron Rono, Brookhaven Run, 9-10

MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, TIME, PACE
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
    1  117   78 Brody Young            Tahlequah          OK   6   26:26   5:18 
    2  139   89 Daniel Craig           Hulbert            OK   8   27:36   5:32 
    3  279  133 Tyler Torix            Tahlequah          OK   8   36:28   7:18 
    4  283  135 Riley Holman           Stilwell           OK   7   37:06   7:26 
    5  359  157 Landon Dunham          Tahlequah          OK   6   42:48   8:34 
    6  399  162 Adam Thompson          Warner             OK   7   47:32   9:31 
    7  430  168 Tristan Collier        Wagoner            OK   6   56:41  11:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
    1   11   10 Joshua Dick            Tahlequah          OK  12   21:04   4:13 
    2   26   21 Clue Anderson          Tahlequah          OK  12   22:22   4:29 
    3   50   36 Jerry Logsdon          Stilwell           OK  12   23:47   4:46 
    4   54   38 Ahmik Davis            Stilwell           OK   9   23:56   4:48 
    5   60   44 Tommy Linch            Cookson            OK  12   24:08   4:50 
    6   73   55 Isaac Nofire           Stilwell           OK  12   24:47   4:58 
    7  125   82 Dalton Akin            Salina             OK  12   27:04   5:25 
    8  132   85 Ethan Vaughan          Twin Oaks          OK  11   27:17   5:28 
    9  151   95 Claude Baluh           Tahlequah          OK  12   27:59   5:36 
   10  181  108 Stephen Harlin         Muskogee           OK   9   29:54   5:59 
   11  225  116 Jerrod Davis           Stilwell           OK  10   32:53   6:35 
   12  233  117 Walker Scott           Bunch              OK   9   33:07   6:38 
   13  237  120 Dillon Lee Akin        Salina             OK  10   33:34   6:43 
   14  243  121 Titus Duncan           Stilwell           OK  11   33:50   6:46 
   15  248  122 Nathan Blackbear       Salina             OK  12   34:13   6:51 
   16  249  123 Clayton Craig          Hulbert            OK  12   34:15   6:51 
   17  257  126 Roger Owens III        Coweta             OK  10   34:49   6:58 
   18  273  130 Keegan Hazelwood       Fort Gibson        OK  12   35:50   7:10 
   19  290  140 Camerin James          Fort Gibson        OK  12   37:22   7:29 
   20  314  151 Hunter Scott           Bunch              OK  12   39:04   7:49 
   21  318  152 Seth Collier           Wagoner            OK  11   39:21   7:53 
   22  369  159 Riley Ford             Tahlequah          OK   9   43:41   8:45 
   23  432  170 Nicholas Sierra        Tahlequah          OK  10   57:20  11:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    3    3 Seth Whittington       Kansas             OK  15   18:34   3:43 
    2    5    5 Brayden Brock          Kansas             OK  15   19:25   3:53 
    3   10    9 Braxton Hood           Park Hill          OK  14   20:41   4:09 
    4   19   16 Michael Haltom         Vinita             OK  15   21:32   4:19 
    5   21   17 William Craig          Hulbert            OK  15   21:36   4:20 
    6   53   37 Trae Drywater          Hulbert            OK  14   23:54   4:47 
    7   72   54 David Harlin           Muskogee           OK  13   24:46   4:58 
    8  175  105 Justin Owen            Hulbert            OK  15   29:10   5:50 
    9  177  107 Trey Snell             Park Hill          OK  15   29:33   5:55 
   10  253  125 Jacob Bruce            Hulbert            OK  13   34:34   6:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    6    6 Nathan Harlin          Muskogee           OK  17   19:38   3:56 
    2    9    8 Ty Drywater            Hulbert            OK  16   20:38   4:08 
    3   17   14 Ricco Wynn             Hulbert            OK  16   21:25   4:17 
    4   36   28 Hunter Reagan          Hulbert            OK  16   22:46   4:34 
    5   39   29 Trenton Vaughn         Hulbert            OK  16   23:02   4:37 
    6   42   31 Chad Schlums           Tahlequah          OK  16   23:10   4:38 
    7   80   58 Lazaras Chavez         Hulbert            OK  16   24:56   5:00 
    8  101   71 Philip Halpern         Tahlequah          OK  18   25:49   5:10 
    9  140   90 Thomas Keith           Fort Gibson        OK  19   27:36   5:32 
   10  261  127 Steven Kingfisher      Salina             OK  19   35:14   7:03 
   11  311  149 Branden Searcy         Wagoner            OK  17   38:57   7:48 
   12  436  171 Dalton Bowman          Chelsea            OK  18   58:17  11:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    1    1 Travis Wickliffe       Tahlequah          OK  23   16:37   3:20 
    2   25   20 Nate Haberman          Tahlequah          OK  24   22:13   4:27 
    3   48   35 Jonathan Janzen        Tahlequah          OK  23   23:44   4:45 
    4   79   57 Justin Bronsert        Muskogee           OK  24   24:55   4:59 
    5   87   61 Clayton Yeager         Stilwell           OK  24   25:18   5:04 
    6   90   63 Wesley Rhodes          Tahlequah          OK  22   25:32   5:07 
    7  144   92 Paul Kent              Muskogee           OK  23   27:42   5:33 
    8  164   99 Rhett Davis            Tahlequah          OK  22   28:25   5:41 
    9  174  104 Kolton Holmes          Stilwell           OK  23   29:01   5:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    2    2 Caleb Harlin           Muskogee           OK  27   18:33   3:43 
    2    8    7 Blake McCarter         Tahlequah          OK  27   20:34   4:07 
    3   41   30 Gary Walker            Salina             OK  27   23:06   4:38 
    4   59   43 Mike Sellers           Tahlequah          OK  26   24:06   4:50 
    5   67   50 Chester Nofire         Stilwell           OK  25   24:25   4:53 
    6   77   56 Adam Reasor            Tahlequah          OK  29   24:54   4:59 
    7   88   62 Matt Ford              Stilwell           OK  27   25:22   5:05 
    8   91   64 Matthew Condley        Tahlequah          OK  29   25:35   5:07 
    9   99   69 Tory Dotson            Tahlequah          OK  29   25:46   5:10 
   10  102   72 Nicholas Howk          Tahlequah          OK  28   25:50   5:10 
   11  124   81 Steven Johnston        Tahlequah          OK  27   27:00   5:24 
   12  286  138 Philip Disheroon       Tahlequah          OK  29   37:13   7:27 
   13  297  143 William Ollar          Muskogee           OK  25   38:16   7:40 
   14  404  164 Aaron Labounty         Warner             OK  26   48:02   9:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   24   19 James Webster          Westville          OK  31   22:05   4:25 
    2   30   23 Matt Lee               Tahlequah          OK  33   22:26   4:30 
    3   33   25 Jeremy Broughton       Westville          OK  31   22:42   4:33 
    4   35   27 John Burkart           Park Hill          OK  34   22:45   4:33 
    5   58   42 Kent Gustavson         Wagoner            OK  33   24:03   4:49 
    6   64   47 Josh Davis             Stilwell           OK  34   24:15   4:51 
    7   66   49 Daniel Mead            Tahlequah          OK  32   24:23   4:53 
    8  109   74 Marcus Foreman         Collinsville       OK  30   26:01   5:12 
    9  133   86 James Vaughan          Twin Oaks          OK  32   27:18   5:28 
   10  137   87 Ellis Kiddy            Westville          OK  31   27:32   5:31 
   11  146   93 Bodee Jimerson, Sr     Tahlequah          OK  31   27:48   5:34 
   12  156   96 Rowdy Lindsey          Porum              OK  32   28:06   5:38 
   13  182  109 Christopher Azbell     Okmulgee           OK  34   29:54   5:59 
   14  234  118 Marcus Fears           Tahlequah          OK  33   33:08   6:38 
   15  330  153 Darrell Steiner        Claremore          OK  33   40:12   8:03 
   16  365  158 Jarred Rhodes          Tahlequah          OK  32   43:22   8:41 
   17  431  169 Joshua Collier         Wagoner            OK  34   56:41  11:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    4    4 Chad McCarter          Tahlequah          OK  38   19:03   3:49 
    2   15   13 Jake Brock             Kansas             OK  35   21:15   4:15 
    3   70   52 Lance Burkart          Park Hill          OK  39   24:44   4:57 
    4   84   59 Jerrod Hood            Park Hill          OK  39   25:08   5:02 
    5   95   68 Ronnie Duncan          Stilwell           OK  39   25:39   5:08 
    6  138   88 Byron Craig            Hulbert            OK  36   27:34   5:31 
    7  169  102 Porter Johnson         Muskogee           OK  37   28:41   5:45 
    8  274  131 Chris Leatherwood      Proctor            OK  38   35:59   7:12 
    9  313  150 Tony Hopkins           Okay               OK  39   38:59   7:48 
   10  378  160 Michael Cantrell       Wagoner            OK  39   45:01   9:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   18   15 Jerry Benge            Jay                OK  40   21:26   4:18 
    2   47   34 Felipe Zamarron        Tahlequah          OK  42   23:44   4:45 
    3   63   46 John Arney             Ft. Gibson         OK  42   24:14   4:51 
    4   85   60 Andy Krider            Broken Arrow       OK  42   25:12   5:03 
    5   94   67 David Spyres           Fort Gibson        OK  44   25:38   5:08 
    6  107   73 Kerry Riley            Muskogee           OK  41   25:58   5:12 
    7  112   76 Tim McHugh             Muskogee           OK  43   26:06   5:14 
    8  116   77 Chris Wilcox           Eucha              OK  41   26:22   5:17 
    9  129   83 James Kingfisher       Salina             OK  41   27:10   5:26 
   10  170  103 Mike Heaton            Tahlequah          OK  43   28:43   5:45 
   11  194  111 James Canfield Ii      Tahlequah          OK  44   30:50   6:10 
   12  284  136 Luke Foster            Tahlequah          OK  42   37:09   7:26 
   13  299  144 Tobby Jackson          Fort Gibson        OK  42   38:18   7:40 
   14  306  147 John Cates             Muskogee           OK  41   38:47   7:46 
   15  332  154 Michael Turtle         Kansas             OK  41   40:25   8:05 
   16  391  161 Ronnie Houston         Tahlequah          OK  44   47:03   9:25 
   17  406  165 Mark Hill              Tahlequah          OK  44   48:10   9:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   13   11 Ed Cook                Stilwell           OK  49   21:12   4:15 
    2   14   12 Robert Perkins         Muskogee           OK  47   21:14   4:15 
    3   31   24 Jeff King              Tahlequah          OK  47   22:27   4:30 
    4   34   26 Michael Marks          Wagoner            OK  47   22:44   4:33 
    5   65   48 Gene Wiseman           Watts              OK  46   24:17   4:52 
    6   69   51 Gene Norris            Tahlequah          OK  49   24:41   4:57 
    7  199  113 Cris Reeves            Peggs              OK  48   31:05   6:13 
    8  223  115 Vernon Kingfisher      Salina             OK  45   32:44   6:33 
    9  236  119 Stan Smiatek           Tahlequah          OK  49   33:30   6:42 
   10  251  124 Jim Messenger          Broken Arrow       OK  47   34:23   6:53 
   11  278  132 Dale Glory             Tahlequah          OK  49   36:20   7:16 
   12  301  145 Daniel Howard          Tahlequah          OK  47   38:27   7:42 
   13  351  155 Michael Ollar          Muskogee           OK  48   41:46   8:22 
   14  429  167 Littlejoe Stanhope     Stilwell           OK  48   56:27  11:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   22   18 Shawn West             Tahlequah          OK  50   21:45   4:21 
    2   43   32 Jim Guyot              Broken Arrow       OK  52   23:13   4:39 
    3   55   39 Alan Keith             Fort Gibson        OK  50   23:56   4:48 
    4   56   40 Kenneth Holmes         Stilwell           OK  51   23:59   4:48 
    5   57   41 Darrell Shepherd       Wagoner            OK  50   24:01   4:49 
    6   71   53 Jerry Kuykendall       Stilwell           OK  54   24:45   4:57 
    7   92   65 Greg Phares            Fort Gibson        OK  52   25:37   5:08 
    8  100   70 David Fleming          Locust Grove       OK  52   25:48   5:10 
    9  118   79 Craig Philson          Broken Arrow       OK  53   26:28   5:18 
   10  162   97 Steve Ford             Tahlequah          OK  51   28:23   5:41 
   11  167  101 Ted Heth               Bunch              OK  51   28:37   5:44 
   12  197  112 Curt Gwartney          Locust Grove       OK  52   31:02   6:13 
   13  268  129 David Daily            Muskogee           OK  50   35:36   7:08 
   14  285  137 David Earls            Tecumseh           OK  51   37:11   7:27 
   15  291  141 Billy Kelley           Checotah           OK  54   37:26   7:30 
   16  294  142 Clifton Wofford        Colcord            OK  53   37:45   7:33 
   17  305  146 Mark Stills            Okay               OK  53   38:47   7:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   28   22 Diego Humphrey         Muskogee           OK  56   22:24   4:29 
    2  131   84 Jerry Stroud           Warner             OK  56   27:15   5:27 
    3  147   94 Leonard Presley        Lawton             OK  58   27:53   5:35 
    4  163   98 Thomas McNicholas      Checotah           OK  57   28:24   5:41 
    5  264  128 Gary Wing              Tahlequah          OK  58   35:25   7:05 
    6  288  139 Mark Foreman           Peggs              OK  55   37:15   7:27 
    7  307  148 Haskell Wilson         Wagoner            OK  58   38:53   7:47 
    8  402  163 Jim Keese              Ft. Gibson         OK  55   47:53   9:35 
    9  412  166 Tony Blumenberg        Muskogee           OK  55   49:36   9:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   45   33 Harley Disheroon       Hulbert            OK  62   23:19   4:40 
    2  110   75 Tom Baker              Tahlequah          OK  61   26:04   5:13 
    3  143   91 David Sharp            Muskogee           OK  60   27:40   5:32 
    4  176  106 Owen Butler            Tahlequah          OK  61   29:20   5:52 
    5  216  114 Henry Wright           Tahlequah          OK  60   32:17   6:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   62   45 Ray Love               Claremore          OK  69   24:10   4:50 
    2  121   80 Gerald White           Stilwell           OK  68   26:41   5:21 
    3  166  100 Charles Odle           Kansas             OK  66   28:33   5:43 
    4  190  110 Robert Thompson        Rose               OK  68   30:35   6:07 
    5  282  134 Larry Hoffman          Muskogee           OK  68   36:55   7:23 
    6  355  156 John Clark             Spiro              OK  65   42:14   8:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   93   66 Andy Hogan             Claremore          OK  72   25:38   5:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99

CLYDESDALE RESULTS                                                          WMA
  Wt   Age                                                                  Age-
  Grp  Grp  Open Sex                                                Actual  Graded
  Plc  Plc  Plc  Plc Name                   City          St Ag Wt  Time    Time
  ===  ===  ===  === ===================    ============= == == === ======= =======
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 170 - 184 Lbs.
    1    1   45   33 Harley Disheroon       Hulbert       OK 62 170   23:19   18:26 
    2    2   14   12 Robert Perkins         Muskogee      OK 47 175   21:14   19:01 
    3    3  166  100 Charles Odle           Kansas        OK 66 175   28:33   21:45 
    4    3   63   46 John Arney             Ft. Gibson    OK 42 180   24:14   22:34 
    5    5  216  114 Henry Wright           Tahlequah     OK 60 176   32:17   25:58 
    6   11  194  111 James Canfield Ii      Tahlequah     OK 44 180   30:50   28:16 
    7   13  299  144 Tobby Jackson          Fort Gibson   OK 42 178   38:18   35:40 
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 185 - 199 Lbs.
    1   12  197  112 Curt Gwartney          Locust Grove  OK 52 185   31:02   26:43 
    2    7  199  113 Cris Reeves            Peggs         OK 48 198   31:05   27:37 
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 200 - 214 Lbs.
    1    2   43   32 Jim Guyot              Broken Arrow  OK 52 201   23:13   19:59 
    2    3   55   39 Alan Keith             Fort Gibson   OK 50 210   23:56   20:56 
    3    6   71   53 Jerry Kuykendall       Stilwell      OK 54 210   24:45   20:57 
    4    3  143   91 David Sharp            Muskogee      OK 60 210   27:40   22:16 
    5    6  107   73 Kerry Riley            Muskogee      OK 41 200   25:58   24:21 
    6    8  116   77 Chris Wilcox           Eucha         OK 41 212   26:22   24:44 
    7    9  140   90 Thomas Keith           Fort Gibson   OK 19 200   27:36   27:01 
    8   16  294  142 Clifton Wofford        Colcord       OK 53 210   37:45   32:13 
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 215 - 229 Lbs.
    1    3   31   24 Jeff King              Tahlequah     OK 47 220   22:27   20:07 
    2    7   92   65 Greg Phares            Fort Gibson   OK 52 215   25:37   22:03 
    3    4  163   98 Thomas McNicholas      Checotah      OK 57 215   28:24   23:26 
    4   10  170  103 Mike Heaton            Tahlequah     OK 43 215   28:43   26:32 
    5   11  146   93 Bodee Jimerson, Sr     Tahlequah     OK 31 220   27:48   27:40 
    6    7  307  148 Haskell Wilson         Wagoner       OK 58 215   38:53   31:49 
    7    6  355  156 John Clark             Spiro         OK 65 225   42:14   32:29 
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 230 - 999 Lbs.
    1    9  118   79 Craig Philson          Broken Arrow  OK 53 240   26:28   22:35 
    2    5   58   42 Kent Gustavson         Wagoner       OK 33 255   24:03   23:46 
    3   10  162   97 Steve Ford             Tahlequah     OK 51 231   28:23   24:38 
    4   14  285  137 David Earls            Tecumseh      OK 51 252   37:11   32:16 
    5   17  305  146 Mark Stills            Okay          OK 53 251   38:47   33:06 
    6   12  284  136 Luke Foster            Tahlequah     OK 42 250   37:09   34:35 
    7   13  351  155 Michael Ollar          Muskogee      OK 48 230   41:46   37:08 
    8   12  286  138 Philip Disheroon       Tahlequah     OK 29 290   37:13   37:11 
    9   15  332  154 Michael Turtle         Kansas        OK 41 230   40:25   37:55 
   10   15  330  153 Darrell Steiner        Claremore     OK 33 290   40:12   39:44 
********************************************************************
MALE WALKERS
Not an official racewalk.  Honor system.  No judging.
Place Name                   City            St Age Times   Pace  
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Kyle Peter             Tahlequah       OK  25   44:11  8:51 
    2 Zachary Cacy           Tahlequah       OK  13   47:26  9:30 
    3 Cody Baker             Warner          OK  15   49:18  9:52 
    4 Matthew Cacy           Tahlequah       OK   4   57:44 11:33 

FEMALE OPEN RESULTS
DIV/TOT IS AGE DIVISION PLACE/NUMBER IN DIVISION:   PACE IS MIN PER km
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   City            St Age Times    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ====================== =============== == === =======  ===== 
    1   1/20   F2024 Ashley Dolezel         Tahlequah       OK  22   20:27   4:06 
    2   1/31   F3539 Tammy West             Tahlequah       OK  35   21:09   4:14 
    3   1/39   F2529 Sara Little-Masterson  Chouteau        OK  26   21:18   4:16 
    4   2/20   F2024 Kayla Bell             Ft. Gibson      OK  22   21:34   4:19 
    5   2/39   F2529 Lana Garcia            Tahlequah       OK  27   21:47   4:22 
    6   1/35   F3034 Kelly Renfro           Tahlequah       OK  33   22:23   4:29 
    7   3/20   F2024 Julie Miller           Fort Gibson     OK  24   22:25   4:29 
    8   2/31   F3539 Leonie Snell           Park Hill       OK  39   22:39   4:32 
    9   1/11   F1619 Lindsey Chaffin        Tahlequah       OK  16   22:55   4:35 
   10   2/35   F3034 Vanessa Young          Hulbert         OK  31   22:56   4:36 
   11   1/23   F4549 Pauline Marks          Wagoner         OK  46   23:05   4:37 
   12   3/39   F2529 Brianna Thirion        Tahlequah       OK  25   23:14   4:39 
   13   3/31   F3539 Lindsay McCarter       Tahlequah       OK  36   23:27   4:42 
   14   3/35   F3034 Shelly Joice           Tahlequah       OK  33   23:46   4:46 
   15   1/27   F4044 Carmen Welch           Tahlequah       OK  43   23:51   4:47 
   16   4/39   F2529 Isabel Leatherwood     Proctor         OK  25   23:51   4:47 
   17   1/17   F1315 Maggie McKinnis        Hulbert         OK  14   24:09   4:50 
   18   4/35   F3034 Katharina Schuhmann    Wagoner         OK  30   24:33   4:55 
   19   5/35   F3034 Nikki Downing          Tahlequah       OK  34   24:48   4:58 
   20   4/20   F2024 Joanna Harlin          Muskogee        OK  20   24:49   4:58 
   21   5/39   F2529 Kyla Walker            Tahlequah       OK  28   24:51   4:59 
   22   6/39   F2529 Holly Rolston          Cookson         OK  25   24:55   4:59 
   23   6/35   F3034 Joni Duffie Greenhaw   Tahlequah       OK  30   24:58   5:00 
   24   5/20   F2024 Sandi Boswell          St. Robert      MO  22   25:02   5:01 
   25   2/27   F4044 Annissa Saffell        Locust Grove    OK  43   25:07   5:02 
   26   7/39   F2529 Kelsey Grounds         Tahlequah       OK  25   25:15   5:03 
   27   7/35   F3034 Erica Teel             Colcord         OK  33   25:30   5:06 
   28   2/17   F1315 Mikayla Holt           Muskogee        OK  15   25:39   5:08 
   29   8/39   F2529 Jessie Rae Hughes      Tahlequah       OK  28   25:45   5:09 
   30   8/35   F3034 Angela Skinner         Tahlequah       OK  33   25:45   5:09 
   31   2/11   F1619 Allie Davis            Warner          OK  16   25:51   5:11 
   32   3/27   F4044 Rebecca Leclair        Muskogee        OK  40   25:52   5:11 
   33   1/18   F5054 Cindy Robison          Claremore       OK  53   25:54   5:11 
   34   1/13   F0912 Sydneigh Fourkiller    Stilwell        OK  11   25:56   5:12 
   35   2/13   F0912 Kylee Snell            Park Hill       OK  12   25:59   5:12 
   36   4/31   F3539 Laura Holt             Muskogee        OK  39   26:05   5:13 
   37   6/20   F2024 Kate Scott             Stilwell        OK  22   26:14   5:15 
   38   1/9    F5559 Leveta Lynn Daggs      Sallisaw        OK  55   26:17   5:16 
   39   5/31   F3539 Katie Mock             Muskogee        OK  36   26:19   5:16 
   40   4/27   F4044 Robyn Hood             Park Hill       OK  40   26:29   5:18 
   41   9/35   F3034 Melanie Stacey         Tahlequah       OK  33   26:41   5:20 
   42  10/35   F3034 Rebecca Yeager         Westville       OK  30   26:53   5:23 
   43   2/23   F4549 Levita Unger           Westville       OK  46   26:56   5:24 
   44   3/13   F0912 Aubrey Brown           Stilwell        OK  12   27:05   5:25 
   45  11/35   F3034 Jennifer Yeager        Muskogee        OK  33   27:08   5:26 
   46   6/31   F3539 Cathy Hill             Tahlequah       OK  37   27:09   5:26 
   47   3/17   F1315 Garren Yandell         Eufaula         OK  14   27:12   5:27 
   48   3/23   F4549 Carla Dunn             Ft. Gibson      OK  47   27:20   5:28 
   49   9/39   F2529 Cristine Hooper-Ben    Tahlequah       OK  27   27:26   5:30 
   50  10/39   F2529 Samantha Dotson        Tahlequah       OK  27   27:27   5:30 
   51   5/27   F4044 Charlie Scott          Stilwell        OK  44   27:37   5:32 
   52  12/35   F3034 Annmarie Bishop        Stilwell        OK  33   27:37   5:32 
   53   7/31   F3539 Sarah Foster           Tahlequah       OK  37   27:43   5:33 
   54  11/39   F2529 Kimberly Jo McClure    Hulbert         OK  27   27:56   5:36 
   55   7/20   F2024 Colby Ezell            Muskogee        OK  22   27:58   5:36 
   56   4/13   F0912 Yucca Yazzie           Tahlequah       OK  10   27:59   5:36 
   57   4/17   F1315 Rebekah Harlin         Muskogee        OK  15   28:02   5:37 
   58  13/35   F3034 Janet Winchester       Stilwell        OK  33   28:03   5:37 
   59   6/27   F4044 Jolyn Rose             Hulbert         OK  42   28:04   5:37 
   60   8/31   F3539 Jessica Langston       Tahlequah       OK  36   28:05   5:37 
   61   1/11   F6064 Marcella Morton        Westville       OK  60   28:06*  5:38 
   62   4/23   F4549 Tama Davis             Warner          OK  46   28:07   5:38 
   63   7/27   F4044 Cindy Odle             Tulsa           OK  42   28:13   5:39 
   64   5/23   F4549 Jill Garner            Tahlequah       OK  46   28:16   5:40 
   65  14/35   F3034 Ora Nicole Owens       Coweta          OK  30   28:19   5:40 
   66  15/35   F3034 Leslie Gregory         Salina          OK  34   28:27   5:42 
   67   1/5    F0108 Nellie Yazzie          Tahlequah       OK   8   28:38   5:44 
   68   8/27   F4044 Tracy Mayhall          Oktaha          OK  41   28:46   5:46 
   69   8/20   F2024 Cartahyah Brown        Tahlequah       OK  23   28:49   5:46 
   70   9/31   F3539 Caycee Smith           Park Hill       OK  37   28:58   5:48 
   71  12/39   F2529 Stephanie Ford         Stilwell        OK  27   29:44   5:57 
   72   5/13   F0912 Lydia Harlin           Muskogee        OK  11   29:50   5:58 
   73  13/39   F2529 Hillary Fry            Tahlequah       OK  27   29:51   5:59 
   74  14/39   F2529 Candice Burkart        Park Hill       OK  27   30:01   6:01 
   75   9/27   F4044 Beth Dickten           Westville       OK  42   30:07   6:02 
   76  10/27   F4044 Dawna Davis            Stilwell        OK  43   30:09   6:02 
   77  16/35   F3034 Lindsay Nichols        Ft. Gibson      OK  31   30:16   6:04 
   78   6/23   F4549 Rebel Nelson           Park Hilll      OK  49   30:18   6:04 
   79   5/17   F1315 Rachel Guyot           Broken Arrow    OK  13   30:24   6:05 
   80  17/35   F3034 Crystal Young          Tahlequah       OK  30   30:29   6:06 
   81   6/17   F1315 Makayla Pritchett      Tahlequah       OK  15   30:44   6:09 
   82   3/11   F1619 Kayla Davis            Stilwell        OK  16   30:44   6:09 
   83   6/13   F0912 D. J. Andreassen       Stilwell        OK  11   30:45   6:09 
   84   7/23   F4549 Brenda Maddan          Tahlequah       OK  47   30:55   6:11 
   85  11/27   F4044 Carol O'Dell           Muskogee        OK  44   30:59   6:12 
   86   9/20   F2024 Michala House          Tahlequah       OK  23   31:03   6:13 
   87   7/17   F1315 Cassie Webber          Tahlequah       OK  14   31:15   6:15 
   88   4/11   F1619 Sarah Ferrell          Tahlequah       OK  16   31:15   6:15 
   89   8/23   F4549 Candy Daily            Muskogee        OK  49   31:20   6:16 
   90  12/27   F4044 Angelia Dowty          Stilwell        OK  42   31:24   6:17 
   91   2/9    F5559 Lisa Johnson           Fort Gibson     OK  55   31:31   6:19 
   92  15/39   F2529 Ashlee Murphy          Collinsville    OK  26   31:36   6:20 
   93  10/31   F3539 Susan Alexander        Wagoner         OK  37   31:37   6:20 
   94   5/11   F1619 Juliana Baluh          Tahlequah       OK  16   31:40   6:20 
   95  10/20   F2024 Laura Schaefer         Tahlequah       OK  22   31:42   6:21 
   96  11/20   F2024 Nekesha Dirteater      Welling         OK  24   31:45   6:21 
   97   8/17   F1315 Katelyn Blair          Hulbert         OK  15   31:46   6:22 
   98   2/18   F5054 Cindy Harlin           Muskogee        OK  53   31:56   6:24 
   99  11/31   F3539 Leslie Carr            Ft.Gibson       OK  37   32:00   6:24 
  100   9/17   F1315 Sage Ann Stout         Ft. Gibson      OK  14   32:04   6:25 
  101  12/31   F3539 Tonya Wapskineh        Tahlequah       OK  37   32:05   6:25 
  102  10/17   F1315 Chelsea Fishinghawk    Hulbert         OK  14   32:14   6:27 
  103  18/35   F3034 Bridget Holman         Stilwell        OK  33   32:18   6:28 
  104  16/39   F2529 Ariana Corbett         Tulsa           OK  25   32:19   6:28 
  105  13/31   F3539 Misty Holloway         Stilwell        OK  35   32:33   6:31 
  106  17/39   F2529 Jennifer Arterburn     Muskogee        OK  28   32:42   6:33 
  107  19/35   F3034 Samantha Davis         Tahlequah       OK  30   32:43   6:33 
  108  20/35   F3034 Leanne Rene McWhirt    Muskogee        OK  33   32:43   6:33 
  109  14/31   F3539 Angie Cone             Bunch           OK  35   32:51   6:35 
  110   3/18   F5054 Vicky Phares           Fort Gibson     OK  50   32:54   6:35 
  111   2/11   F6064 Rebecca Cannon         Checotah        OK  64   32:55   6:35 
  112  18/39   F2529 Taylor Russell         Ft. Gibson      OK  26   32:58   6:36 
  113  15/31   F3539 Tracey Allen           Claremore       OK  37   32:59   6:36 
  114   6/11   F1619 Aspen Burroughs        Fort Gibson     OK  17   33:00   6:36 
  115  11/17   F1315 Autumn Burroughs       Fort Gibson     OK  14   33:00   6:36 
  116  19/39   F2529 Taletha Disheroon      Tahlequah       OK  25   33:03   6:37 
  117  20/39   F2529 Amber Cooper           Ft. Gibson      OK  29   33:21   6:41 
  118  21/35   F3034 Jessica Lindsey        Porum           OK  32   33:35   6:43 
  119   7/13   F0912 Faith Ketcher          Stilwell        OK  12   33:36   6:44 
  120   1/3    F7074 Doris Blackfox         Kansas          OK  72   33:37*  6:44 
  121  21/39   F2529 Billye Jimerson        Tahlequah       OK  28   33:49   6:46 
  122  22/39   F2529 Sunnie Chesser         Muskogee        OK  25   33:49   6:46 
  123  12/17   F1315 Rebecca Castillo       Tahlequah       OK  15   33:51   6:47 
  124  16/31   F3539 Amber Maize            Tahlequah       OK  38   33:53   6:47 
  125   9/23   F4549 Renee Garvin           Muskogee        OK  46   34:07   6:50 
  126   4/18   F5054 Hope Baluh             Tahlequah       OK  54   34:11   6:51 
  127  10/23   F4549 Lena Stick             Eucha           OK  48   34:17   6:52 
  128  22/35   F3034 Tonya Russell          Tahlequah       OK  34   34:33   6:55 
  129   2/5    F0108 Lacie Pilcher          Westville       OK   5   34:34   6:55 
  130  13/27   F4044 Oleta St. Pierre       Stilwell        OK  44   34:38   6:56 
  131  11/23   F4549 Saadia Nahome          Tahlequah       OK  49   34:46   6:58 
  132  17/31   F3539 Lisa Skiles            Wagoner         OK  37   34:52   6:59 
  133  12/23   F4549 Tricia Christie        Stilwell        OK  46   34:57   7:00 
  134  12/20   F2024 Talara Taylor          Tahelquah       OK  24   35:01   7:01 
  135  23/39   F2529 Rachael Welch          Tahlequah       OK  25   35:18   7:04 
  136   5/18   F5054 Ronelle Baker          Warner          OK  50   35:23   7:05 
  137  14/27   F4044 Michelle Wiseman       Watts           OK  44   35:26   7:06 
  138  24/39   F2529 Rachael Labounty       Checotah        OK  27   35:30   7:06 
  139  25/39   F2529 Sara Beth Royse        Fort Gibson     OK  27   35:31   7:07 
  140  15/27   F4044 Tracy Morgan           Tahlequah       OK  42   35:36   7:08 
  141   8/13   F0912 Kaitlyn Owens          Coweta          OK  12   35:42   7:09 
  142  26/39   F2529 Erica Smith            Warner          OK  25   35:43   7:09 
  143  13/23   F4549 Tracey Smith           Fort Gibson     OK  45   35:46   7:10 
  144  27/39   F2529 Summer Beck            Wagoner         OK  28   36:09   7:14 
  145   7/11   F1619 Kristil Ouzts          Muskogee        OK  17   36:17   7:16 
  146  13/17   F1315 Sarah Jackson          Fort Gibson     OK  13   36:17   7:16 
  147  18/31   F3539 Shannon Snell          Owasso          OK  36   36:32   7:19 
  148  28/39   F2529 Winter Kiddy           Westville       OK  29   36:48   7:22 
  149  16/27   F4044 Melissa Branch         Fort Gibson     OK  42   37:14   7:27 
  150  29/39   F2529 Lacey Azbell           Okmulgee        OK  27   37:18   7:28 
  151  19/31   F3539 Fransisca Collier      Wagoner         OK  37   37:29   7:30 
  152   6/18   F5054 Lorita McGee           Muskogee        OK  50   37:40   7:32 
  153   3/11   F6064 Marie Odle             Kansas          OK  64   37:49   7:34 
  154  14/23   F4549 Sandra Barks           Muskogee        OK  47   37:49   7:34 
  155   8/11   F1619 Shelby Jackson         Fort Gibson     OK  16   38:17   7:40 
  156  20/31   F3539 Carrie Hall            Tahlequah       OK  36   38:26   7:42 
  157  23/35   F3034 Lisa Cheek             Broken Arrow    OK  32   38:44   7:45 
  158  30/39   F2529 Andrea Rhodes          Tahlequah       OK  29   38:45   7:45 
  159  17/27   F4044 Christie Coggburn      Tulsa           OK  43   38:46   7:46 
  160  24/35   F3034 Michelle Craig         Hulbert         OK  34   38:53   7:47 
  161  31/39   F2529 Gloria Tripp           Muskogee        OK  29   38:55   7:47 
  162   9/11   F1619 Abigail Labounty       Warner          OK  18   38:57   7:48 
  163  21/31   F3539 Belinda Hopkins        Okay            OK  36   38:58   7:48 
  164   7/18   F5054 Letha Wilson           Wagoner         OK  51   39:07   7:50 
  165   8/18   F5054 Suzanne Garrett        Bunch           OK  50   39:09   7:50 
  166   9/18   F5054 Karen Stills           Okay            OK  54   39:21   7:53 
  167  25/35   F3034 Angela Mecham          Vian            OK  32   39:24   7:53 
  168   3/9    F5559 Debbie Kelley          Checotah        OK  55   39:27   7:54 
  169  32/39   F2529 Amber Luster           Tahlequah       OK  29   39:34   7:55 
  170  15/23   F4549 Pamela Garr            Broken Arrow    OK  47   39:38   7:56 
  171  22/31   F3539 Amy Davis              Stilwell        OK  38   39:39   7:56 
  172   1/3    F6569 Mae Dean Erb           Vian            OK  69   39:42   7:57 
  173  23/31   F3539 Sherry Waters          Fort Gibson     OK  38   39:49   7:58 
  174   4/11   F6064 Earlene Best           Claremore       OK  64   39:55   7:59 
  175   9/13   F0912 Paige Girty            Tahlequah       OK  12   39:57   8:00 
  176   4/9    F5559 Cindy McNicholas       Checotah        OK  57   40:06   8:02 
  177  13/20   F2024 Larea Anderson         Bunch           OK  22   40:08   8:02 
  178  14/20   F2024 Nicole Lynn Thompson   Tahlequah       OK  24   40:17   8:04 
  179  10/18   F5054 Denise Hooper          Tahlequah       OK  51   40:26   8:06 
  180  26/35   F3034 Teresa Spencer         Tahlequah       OK  34   40:28   8:06 
  181   5/9    F5559 Murna Disheroon        Hulbert         OK  59   40:35   8:07 
  182  11/18   F5054 Debra Bond             Tahlequah       OK  51   40:38   8:08 
  183  33/39   F2529 Chelsie Riedesel       Collinsville    OK  26   40:41   8:09 
  184  18/27   F4044 Debbie Berry           Tahlequah       OK  42   40:42   8:09 
  185  27/35   F3034 Jannifer Smith         Tahlequah       OK  31   40:42   8:09 
  186  10/13   F0912 Teegan Fourkiller      Stilwell        OK   9   40:47   8:10 
  187  34/39   F2529 Cassie Walker          Salina          OK  27   40:51   8:11 
  188  10/11   F1619 Breanna Moore          Ft. Gibson      OK  16   40:54   8:11 
  189  15/20   F2024 Brooke Scott           Tahlequah       OK  21   40:56   8:11 
  190  19/27   F4044 Cheryl Ford            Tahlequah       OK  42   40:58   8:12 
  191  20/27   F4044 Sonja Glory            Tahelquah       OK  41   41:05   8:13 
  192  24/31   F3539 Rachel Younger         Tahlequah       OK  35   41:06   8:14 
  193  16/23   F4549 Lanette Garner         Tahlequah       OK  48   41:19   8:16 
  194  17/23   F4549 Darla Hair             Tahlequah       OK  46   41:29   8:18 
  195  25/31   F3539 Sundy Wiley            Claremore       OK  37   41:30   8:18 
  196  26/31   F3539 Monica Owens           Park Hill       OK  35   41:40   8:20 
  197  28/35   F3034 Angela Childers        Wagoner         OK  31   41:54   8:23 
  198  35/39   F2529 Candace Stills         Okay            OK  26   41:54   8:23 
  199  16/20   F2024 Amanda Blackbear       Salina          OK  23   42:02   8:25 
  200  29/35   F3034 Bobbie Stamps          Wagoner         OK  32   42:23   8:29 
  201  11/13   F0912 Arden Coggburn         Tulsa           OK   9   42:37   8:32 
  202  21/27   F4044 Jackie Chambliss       Tulsa           OK  41   42:41   8:33 
  203  30/35   F3034 Marisa Cole            Tahlequah       OK  31   42:49   8:34 
  204   5/11   F6064 Shelley Butler-Allen   Tahlequah       OK  63   42:52   8:35 
  205  14/17   F1315 Raven Barr             Tahlequah       OK  13   43:12   8:39 
  206  12/13   F0912 Kacey Fishinghawk      Tahlequah       OK  10   43:12   8:39 
  207  22/27   F4044 Marcella Ouzts         Muskogee        OK  42   43:21   8:41 
  208  36/39   F2529 Amanda Barr            Tahlequah       OK  29   43:24   8:41 
  209  12/18   F5054 Cindy Kennedy          Claremore       OK  52   43:27   8:42 
  210  18/23   F4549 Shelly Burroughs       Fort Gibson     OK  47   43:36   8:44 
  211  37/39   F2529 Jami Steiner           Claremore       OK  26   43:49   8:46 
  212   2/3    F7074 Darlene McCombs        Park Hill       OK  71   43:51   8:47 
  213  13/18   F5054 Susannah Cookson       Fort Gibson     OK  53   43:52   8:47 
  214   3/5    F0108 Adriana Birdtail       Tahlequah       OK   7   44:05   8:49 
  215   6/9    F5559 Pamela Sharp           Ft. Gibson      OK  55   44:09   8:50 
  216  17/20   F2024 Kelsey Peter           Tahlequah       OK  24   44:10   8:50 
  217  31/35   F3034 Chenaya Fields         Pryor           OK  33   44:48   8:58 
  218  23/27   F4044 Amy Cantrell           Wagoner         OK  40   45:00   9:00 
  219   7/9    F5559 Margie Cole            Tahlequah       OK  56   45:13   9:03 
  220  38/39   F2529 Lindsay Earls          Tahlequah       OK  29   45:18   9:04 
  221  24/27   F4044 Kimbra Bell            Tahlequah       OK  42   46:07   9:14 
  222  18/20   F2024 Kyra Swepston          Tahlequah       OK  21   46:22   9:17 
  223  15/17   F1315 Katy McGee             Muskogee        OK  13   46:31   9:19 
  224  13/13   F0912 Baleigh James          Fort Gibson     OK   9   46:33   9:19 
  225   6/11   F6064 Etter Nottingham       Tahlequah       OK  61   46:38   9:20 
  226  27/31   F3539 Kimberly Chapuis       Muskogee        OK  36   46:39   9:20 
  227  19/20   F2024 Sharon Parton          Muskogee        OK  24   46:39   9:20 
  228  25/27   F4044 D. J. Swepston         Tahlequah       OK  41   46:43   9:21 
  229  14/18   F5054 Lori Earls             Tecumseh        OK  51   46:55   9:23 
  230  19/23   F4549 Karen Scott            Bunch           OK  48   47:03   9:25 
  231  20/23   F4549 Mary Cawvey            Ft. Gibson      OK  47   47:11   9:27 
  232  26/27   F4044 Michele Underwood      Fort Gibson     OK  43   47:12   9:27 
  233  27/27   F4044 Jill Crawford          Tahlequah       OK  44   47:13   9:27 
  234  20/20   F2024 Erika Crawford         Tahlequah       OK  20   47:14   9:27 
  235  28/31   F3539 Brandie Boulter        Ft. Gibson      OK  36   47:18   9:28 
  236   7/11   F6064 Debby Clark            Spiro           OK  60   47:27   9:30 
  237   4/5    F0108 Annabell Maxwell       Stilwell        OK   7   47:28   9:30 
  238  32/35   F3034 Jodee Thompson         Warner          OK  33   47:37   9:32 
  239  21/23   F4549 Penny Holmes           Stilwell        OK  49   47:45   9:33 
  240  33/35   F3034 Sarah Loch             Tahlequah       OK  30   48:01   9:37 
  241   3/3    F7074 Betty Jones            Stilwell        OK  73   48:02   9:37 
  242  22/23   F4549 Rhonda Clemons         Tahlequah       OK  49   48:10   9:38 
  243  34/35   F3034 Elizabeth Davis        Salina          OK  34   48:19   9:40 
  244   8/11   F6064 Jeanna Wing            Tahelquah       OK  64   49:21   9:53 
  245   9/11   F6064 Julie Schaefer         Pak Hill        OK  60   49:22   9:53 
  246   8/9    F5559 Regina Saxon           Tahlequah       OK  58   49:23   9:53 
  247  10/11   F6064 Lula Thompson          Rose            OK  64   50:03  10:01 
  248  29/31   F3539 Heather Head           Tahlequah       OK  36   50:11  10:03 
  249   9/9    F5559 Darlene Kating         Claremore       OK  59   50:53  10:11 
  250  15/18   F5054 Barbara Barnard        Park Hill       OK  54   51:33  10:19 
  251  23/23   F4549 Cherry Scott           Tahlequah       OK  47   51:34  10:19 
  252  35/35   F3034 Heather James          Ft. Gibson      OK  34   52:23  10:29 
  253  16/18   F5054 Angy Dodd              Hulbert         OK  50   53:29  10:42 
  254   2/3    F6569 Judy Love              Claremore       OK  68   54:29  10:54 
  255  16/17   F1315 Tiana Threelegs        Park Hill       OK  15   55:29  11:06 
  256  17/17   F1315 Alisa Young            Park Hill       OK  14   55:29  11:06 
  257   5/5    F0108 Jace Cooper            Tahlequah       OK   7   55:39  11:08 
  258  39/39   F2529 Jessica Macdonald      Tahlequah       OK  29   55:47  11:10 
  259  11/11   F1619 Keicia Catron          Welling         OK  17   56:00  11:12 
  260   3/3    F6569 Audry Haldaman         Muskogee        OK  65   56:18  11:16 
  261  17/18   F5054 Diane Hammons          Tahlequah       OK  53   56:21  11:17 
  262  18/18   F5054 Ladonna Stanhope       Stilwell        OK  52   56:26  11:18 
  263  11/11   F6064 Peggy Sharp            Muskogee        OK  60   57:58  11:36 
  264  30/31   F3539 Angela Bunner          Okmulgee        OK  37   58:11  11:39 
  265  31/31   F3539 Brandi Barnett         Tahlequah       OK  37   58:11  11:39 
Record 16:06 (state Open) Miriam Kaumba, Huckleberry Run, 7-07
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, TIME, PACE
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
    1  168   67 Nellie Yazzie          Tahlequah          OK   8   28:38   5:44 
    2  254  129 Lacie Pilcher          Westville          OK   5   34:34   6:55 
    3  373  214 Adriana Birdtail       Tahlequah          OK   7   44:05   8:49 
    4  398  237 Annabell Maxwell       Stilwell           OK   7   47:28   9:30 
    5  423  257 Jace Cooper            Tahlequah          OK   7   55:39  11:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
    1  106   34 Sydneigh Fourkiller    Stilwell           OK  11   25:56   5:12 
    2  108   35 Kylee Snell            Park Hill          OK  12   25:59   5:12 
    3  126   44 Aubrey Brown           Stilwell           OK  12   27:05   5:25 
    4  150   56 Yucca Yazzie           Tahlequah          OK  10   27:59   5:36 
    5  179   72 Lydia Harlin           Muskogee           OK  11   29:50   5:58 
    6  193   83 D. J. Andreassen       Stilwell           OK  11   30:45   6:09 
    7  239  119 Faith Ketcher          Stilwell           OK  12   33:36   6:44 
    8  270  141 Kaitlyn Owens          Coweta             OK  12   35:42   7:09 
    9  327  175 Paige Girty            Tahlequah          OK  12   39:57   8:00 
   10  340  186 Teegan Fourkiller      Stilwell           OK   9   40:47   8:10 
   11  357  201 Arden Coggburn         Tulsa              OK   9   42:37   8:32 
   12  363  206 Kacey Fishinghawk      Tahlequah          OK  10   43:12   8:39 
   13  384  224 Baleigh James          Fort Gibson        OK   9   46:33   9:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1   61   17 Maggie McKinnis        Hulbert            OK  14   24:09   4:50 
    2   96   28 Mikayla Holt           Muskogee           OK  15   25:39   5:08 
    3  130   47 Garren Yandell         Eufaula            OK  14   27:12   5:27 
    4  152   57 Rebekah Harlin         Muskogee           OK  15   28:02   5:37 
    5  188   79 Rachel Guyot           Broken Arrow       OK  13   30:24   6:05 
    6  191   81 Makayla Pritchett      Tahlequah          OK  15   30:44   6:09 
    7  200   87 Cassie Webber          Tahlequah          OK  14   31:15   6:15 
    8  210   97 Katelyn Blair          Hulbert            OK  15   31:46   6:22 
    9  213  100 Sage Ann Stout         Ft. Gibson         OK  14   32:04   6:25 
   10  215  102 Chelsea Fishinghawk    Hulbert            OK  14   32:14   6:27 
   11  231  115 Autumn Burroughs       Fort Gibson        OK  14   33:00   6:36 
   12  244  123 Rebecca Castillo       Tahlequah          OK  15   33:51   6:47 
   13  277  146 Sarah Jackson          Fort Gibson        OK  13   36:17   7:16 
   14  362  205 Raven Barr             Tahlequah          OK  13   43:12   8:39 
   15  383  223 Katy McGee             Muskogee           OK  13   46:31   9:19 
   16  421  255 Tiana Threelegs        Park Hill          OK  15   55:29  11:06 
   17  422  256 Alisa Young            Park Hill          OK  14   55:29  11:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1   37    9 Lindsey Chaffin        Tahlequah          OK  16   22:55   4:35 
    2  103   31 Allie Davis            Warner             OK  16   25:51   5:11 
    3  192   82 Kayla Davis            Stilwell           OK  16   30:44   6:09 
    4  201   88 Sarah Ferrell          Tahlequah          OK  16   31:15   6:15 
    5  207   94 Juliana Baluh          Tahlequah          OK  16   31:40   6:20 
    6  230  114 Aspen Burroughs        Fort Gibson        OK  17   33:00   6:36 
    7  276  145 Kristil Ouzts          Muskogee           OK  17   36:17   7:16 
    8  298  155 Shelby Jackson         Fort Gibson        OK  16   38:17   7:40 
    9  310  162 Abigail Labounty       Warner             OK  18   38:57   7:48 
   10  342  188 Breanna Moore          Ft. Gibson         OK  16   40:54   8:11 
   11  425  259 Keicia Catron          Welling            OK  17   56:00  11:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    7    1 Ashley Dolezel         Tahlequah          OK  22   20:27   4:06 
    2   20    4 Kayla Bell             Ft. Gibson         OK  22   21:34   4:19 
    3   29    7 Julie Miller           Fort Gibson        OK  24   22:25   4:29 
    4   75   20 Joanna Harlin          Muskogee           OK  20   24:49   4:58 
    5   82   24 Sandi Boswell          St. Robert         MO  22   25:02   5:01 
    6  113   37 Kate Scott             Stilwell           OK  22   26:14   5:15 
    7  149   55 Colby Ezell            Muskogee           OK  22   27:58   5:36 
    8  172   69 Cartahyah Brown        Tahlequah          OK  23   28:49   5:46 
    9  198   86 Michala House          Tahlequah          OK  23   31:03   6:13 
   10  208   95 Laura Schaefer         Tahlequah          OK  22   31:42   6:21 
   11  209   96 Nekesha Dirteater      Welling            OK  24   31:45   6:21 
   12  260  134 Talara Taylor          Tahelquah          OK  24   35:01   7:01 
   13  329  177 Larea Anderson         Bunch              OK  22   40:08   8:02 
   14  331  178 Nicole Lynn Thompson   Tahlequah          OK  24   40:17   8:04 
   15  343  189 Brooke Scott           Tahlequah          OK  21   40:56   8:11 
   16  354  199 Amanda Blackbear       Salina             OK  23   42:02   8:25 
   17  375  216 Kelsey Peter           Tahlequah          OK  24   44:10   8:50 
   18  382  222 Kyra Swepston          Tahlequah          OK  21   46:22   9:17 
   19  387  227 Sharon Parton          Muskogee           OK  24   46:39   9:20 
   20  395  234 Erika Crawford         Tahlequah          OK  20   47:14   9:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   16    3 Sara Little-Masterson  Chouteau           OK  26   21:18   4:16 
    2   23    5 Lana Garcia            Tahlequah          OK  27   21:47   4:22 
    3   44   12 Brianna Thirion        Tahlequah          OK  25   23:14   4:39 
    4   52   16 Isabel Leatherwood     Proctor            OK  25   23:51   4:47 
    5   76   21 Kyla Walker            Tahlequah          OK  28   24:51   4:59 
    6   78   22 Holly Rolston          Cookson            OK  25   24:55   4:59 
    7   86   26 Kelsey Grounds         Tahlequah          OK  25   25:15   5:03 
    8   97   29 Jessie Rae Hughes      Tahlequah          OK  28   25:45   5:09 
    9  135   49 Cristine Hooper-Ben    Tahlequah          OK  27   27:26   5:30 
   10  136   50 Samantha Dotson        Tahlequah          OK  27   27:27   5:30 
   11  148   54 Kimberly Jo McClure    Hulbert            OK  27   27:56   5:36 
   12  178   71 Stephanie Ford         Stilwell           OK  27   29:44   5:57 
   13  180   73 Hillary Fry            Tahlequah          OK  27   29:51   5:59 
   14  183   74 Candice Burkart        Park Hill          OK  27   30:01   6:01 
   15  205   92 Ashlee Murphy          Collinsville       OK  26   31:36   6:20 
   16  218  104 Ariana Corbett         Tulsa              OK  25   32:19   6:28 
   17  220  106 Jennifer Arterburn     Muskogee           OK  28   32:42   6:33 
   18  228  112 Taylor Russell         Ft. Gibson         OK  26   32:58   6:36 
   19  232  116 Taletha Disheroon      Tahlequah          OK  25   33:03   6:37 
   20  235  117 Amber Cooper           Ft. Gibson         OK  29   33:21   6:41 
   21  241  121 Billye Jimerson        Tahlequah          OK  28   33:49   6:46 
   22  242  122 Sunnie Chesser         Muskogee           OK  25   33:49   6:46 
   23  262  135 Rachael Welch          Tahlequah          OK  25   35:18   7:04 
   24  266  138 Rachael Labounty       Checotah           OK  27   35:30   7:06 
   25  267  139 Sara Beth Royse        Fort Gibson        OK  27   35:31   7:07 
   26  271  142 Erica Smith            Warner             OK  25   35:43   7:09 
   27  275  144 Summer Beck            Wagoner            OK  28   36:09   7:14 
   28  281  148 Winter Kiddy           Westville          OK  29   36:48   7:22 
   29  289  150 Lacey Azbell           Okmulgee           OK  27   37:18   7:28 
   30  303  158 Andrea Rhodes          Tahlequah          OK  29   38:45   7:45 
   31  309  161 Gloria Tripp           Muskogee           OK  29   38:55   7:47 
   32  321  169 Amber Luster           Tahlequah          OK  29   39:34   7:55 
   33  337  183 Chelsie Riedesel       Collinsville       OK  26   40:41   8:09 
   34  341  187 Cassie Walker          Salina             OK  27   40:51   8:11 
   35  353  198 Candace Stills         Okay               OK  26   41:54   8:23 
   36  366  208 Amanda Barr            Tahlequah          OK  29   43:24   8:41 
   37  370  211 Jami Steiner           Claremore          OK  26   43:49   8:46 
   38  380  220 Lindsay Earls          Tahlequah          OK  29   45:18   9:04 
   39  424  258 Jessica Macdonald      Tahlequah          OK  29   55:47  11:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   27    6 Kelly Renfro           Tahlequah          OK  33   22:23   4:29 
    2   38   10 Vanessa Young          Hulbert            OK  31   22:56   4:36 
    3   49   14 Shelly Joice           Tahlequah          OK  33   23:46   4:46 
    4   68   18 Katharina Schuhmann    Wagoner            OK  30   24:33   4:55 
    5   74   19 Nikki Downing          Tahlequah          OK  34   24:48   4:58 
    6   81   23 Joni Duffie Greenhaw   Tahlequah          OK  30   24:58   5:00 
    7   89   27 Erica Teel             Colcord            OK  33   25:30   5:06 
    8   98   30 Angela Skinner         Tahlequah          OK  33   25:45   5:09 
    9  120   41 Melanie Stacey         Tahlequah          OK  33   26:41   5:20 
   10  122   42 Rebecca Yeager         Westville          OK  30   26:53   5:23 
   11  127   45 Jennifer Yeager        Muskogee           OK  33   27:08   5:26 
   12  142   52 Annmarie Bishop        Stilwell           OK  33   27:37   5:32 
   13  153   58 Janet Winchester       Stilwell           OK  33   28:03   5:37 
   14  161   65 Ora Nicole Owens       Coweta             OK  30   28:19   5:40 
   15  165   66 Leslie Gregory         Salina             OK  34   28:27   5:42 
   16  186   77 Lindsay Nichols        Ft. Gibson         OK  31   30:16   6:04 
   17  189   80 Crystal Young          Tahlequah          OK  30   30:29   6:06 
   18  217  103 Bridget Holman         Stilwell           OK  33   32:18   6:28 
   19  221  107 Samantha Davis         Tahlequah          OK  30   32:43   6:33 
   20  222  108 Leanne Rene McWhirt    Muskogee           OK  33   32:43   6:33 
   21  238  118 Jessica Lindsey        Porum              OK  32   33:35   6:43 
   22  252  128 Tonya Russell          Tahlequah          OK  34   34:33   6:55 
   23  302  157 Lisa Cheek             Broken Arrow       OK  32   38:44   7:45 
   24  308  160 Michelle Craig         Hulbert            OK  34   38:53   7:47 
   25  319  167 Angela Mecham          Vian               OK  32   39:24   7:53 
   26  334  180 Teresa Spencer         Tahlequah          OK  34   40:28   8:06 
   27  339  185 Jannifer Smith         Tahlequah          OK  31   40:42   8:09 
   28  352  197 Angela Childers        Wagoner            OK  31   41:54   8:23 
   29  356  200 Bobbie Stamps          Wagoner            OK  32   42:23   8:29 
   30  360  203 Marisa Cole            Tahlequah          OK  31   42:49   8:34 
   31  376  217 Chenaya Fields         Pryor              OK  33   44:48   8:58 
   32  400  238 Jodee Thompson         Warner             OK  33   47:37   9:32 
   33  403  240 Sarah Loch             Tahlequah          OK  30   48:01   9:37 
   34  408  243 Elizabeth Davis        Salina             OK  34   48:19   9:40 
   35  418  252 Heather James          Ft. Gibson         OK  34   52:23  10:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   12    2 Tammy West             Tahlequah          OK  35   21:09   4:14 
    2   32    8 Leonie Snell           Park Hill          OK  39   22:39   4:32 
    3   46   13 Lindsay McCarter       Tahlequah          OK  36   23:27   4:42 
    4  111   36 Laura Holt             Muskogee           OK  39   26:05   5:13 
    5  115   39 Katie Mock             Muskogee           OK  36   26:19   5:16 
    6  128   46 Cathy Hill             Tahlequah          OK  37   27:09   5:26 
    7  145   53 Sarah Foster           Tahlequah          OK  37   27:43   5:33 
    8  155   60 Jessica Langston       Tahlequah          OK  36   28:05   5:37 
    9  173   70 Caycee Smith           Park Hill          OK  37   28:58   5:48 
   10  206   93 Susan Alexander        Wagoner            OK  37   31:37   6:20 
   11  212   99 Leslie Carr            Ft.Gibson          OK  37   32:00   6:24 
   12  214  101 Tonya Wapskineh        Tahlequah          OK  37   32:05   6:25 
   13  219  105 Misty Holloway         Stilwell           OK  35   32:33   6:31 
   14  224  109 Angie Cone             Bunch              OK  35   32:51   6:35 
   15  229  113 Tracey Allen           Claremore          OK  37   32:59   6:36 
   16  245  124 Amber Maize            Tahlequah          OK  38   33:53   6:47 
   17  258  132 Lisa Skiles            Wagoner            OK  37   34:52   6:59 
   18  280  147 Shannon Snell          Owasso             OK  36   36:32   7:19 
   19  292  151 Fransisca Collier      Wagoner            OK  37   37:29   7:30 
   20  300  156 Carrie Hall            Tahlequah          OK  36   38:26   7:42 
   21  312  163 Belinda Hopkins        Okay               OK  36   38:58   7:48 
   22  323  171 Amy Davis              Stilwell           OK  38   39:39   7:56 
   23  325  173 Sherry Waters          Fort Gibson        OK  38   39:49   7:58 
   24  346  192 Rachel Younger         Tahlequah          OK  35   41:06   8:14 
   25  349  195 Sundy Wiley            Claremore          OK  37   41:30   8:18 
   26  350  196 Monica Owens           Park Hill          OK  35   41:40   8:20 
   27  386  226 Kimberly Chapuis       Muskogee           OK  36   46:39   9:20 
   28  396  235 Brandie Boulter        Ft. Gibson         OK  36   47:18   9:28 
   29  414  248 Heather Head           Tahlequah          OK  36   50:11  10:03 
   30  434  264 Angela Bunner          Okmulgee           OK  37   58:11  11:39 
   31  435  265 Brandi Barnett         Tahlequah          OK  37   58:11  11:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   51   15 Carmen Welch           Tahlequah          OK  43   23:51   4:47 
    2   83   25 Annissa Saffell        Locust Grove       OK  43   25:07   5:02 
    3  104   32 Rebecca Leclair        Muskogee           OK  40   25:52   5:11 
    4  119   40 Robyn Hood             Park Hill          OK  40   26:29   5:18 
    5  141   51 Charlie Scott          Stilwell           OK  44   27:37   5:32 
    6  154   59 Jolyn Rose             Hulbert            OK  42   28:04   5:37 
    7  159   63 Cindy Odle             Tulsa              OK  42   28:13   5:39 
    8  171   68 Tracy Mayhall          Oktaha             OK  41   28:46   5:46 
    9  184   75 Beth Dickten           Westville          OK  42   30:07   6:02 
   10  185   76 Dawna Davis            Stilwell           OK  43   30:09   6:02 
   11  196   85 Carol O'Dell           Muskogee           OK  44   30:59   6:12 
   12  203   90 Angelia Dowty          Stilwell           OK  42   31:24   6:17 
   13  255  130 Oleta St. Pierre       Stilwell           OK  44   34:38   6:56 
   14  265  137 Michelle Wiseman       Watts              OK  44   35:26   7:06 
   15  269  140 Tracy Morgan           Tahlequah          OK  42   35:36   7:08 
   16  287  149 Melissa Branch         Fort Gibson        OK  42   37:14   7:27 
   17  304  159 Christie Coggburn      Tulsa              OK  43   38:46   7:46 
   18  338  184 Debbie Berry           Tahlequah          OK  42   40:42   8:09 
   19  344  190 Cheryl Ford            Tahlequah          OK  42   40:58   8:12 
   20  345  191 Sonja Glory            Tahelquah          OK  41   41:05   8:13 
   21  358  202 Jackie Chambliss       Tulsa              OK  41   42:41   8:33 
   22  364  207 Marcella Ouzts         Muskogee           OK  42   43:21   8:41 
   23  377  218 Amy Cantrell           Wagoner            OK  40   45:00   9:00 
   24  381  221 Kimbra Bell            Tahlequah          OK  42   46:07   9:14 
   25  388  228 D. J. Swepston         Tahlequah          OK  41   46:43   9:21 
   26  393  232 Michele Underwood      Fort Gibson        OK  43   47:12   9:27 
   27  394  233 Jill Crawford          Tahlequah          OK  44   47:13   9:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   40   11 Pauline Marks          Wagoner            OK  46   23:05   4:37 
    2  123   43 Levita Unger           Westville          OK  46   26:56   5:24 
    3  134   48 Carla Dunn             Ft. Gibson         OK  47   27:20   5:28 
    4  158   62 Tama Davis             Warner             OK  46   28:07   5:38 
    5  160   64 Jill Garner            Tahlequah          OK  46   28:16   5:40 
    6  187   78 Rebel Nelson           Park Hilll         OK  49   30:18   6:04 
    7  195   84 Brenda Maddan          Tahlequah          OK  47   30:55   6:11 
    8  202   89 Candy Daily            Muskogee           OK  49   31:20   6:16 
    9  246  125 Renee Garvin           Muskogee           OK  46   34:07   6:50 
   10  250  127 Lena Stick             Eucha              OK  48   34:17   6:52 
   11  256  131 Saadia Nahome          Tahlequah          OK  49   34:46   6:58 
   12  259  133 Tricia Christie        Stilwell           OK  46   34:57   7:00 
   13  272  143 Tracey Smith           Fort Gibson        OK  45   35:46   7:10 
   14  296  154 Sandra Barks           Muskogee           OK  47   37:49   7:34 
   15  322  170 Pamela Garr            Broken Arrow       OK  47   39:38   7:56 
   16  347  193 Lanette Garner         Tahlequah          OK  48   41:19   8:16 
   17  348  194 Darla Hair             Tahlequah          OK  46   41:29   8:18 
   18  368  210 Shelly Burroughs       Fort Gibson        OK  47   43:36   8:44 
   19  390  230 Karen Scott            Bunch              OK  48   47:03   9:25 
   20  392  231 Mary Cawvey            Ft. Gibson         OK  47   47:11   9:27 
   21  401  239 Penny Holmes           Stilwell           OK  49   47:45   9:33 
   22  407  242 Rhonda Clemons         Tahlequah          OK  49   48:10   9:38 
   23  417  251 Cherry Scott           Tahlequah          OK  47   51:34  10:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  105   33 Cindy Robison          Claremore          OK  53   25:54   5:11 
    2  211   98 Cindy Harlin           Muskogee           OK  53   31:56   6:24 
    3  226  110 Vicky Phares           Fort Gibson        OK  50   32:54   6:35 
    4  247  126 Hope Baluh             Tahlequah          OK  54   34:11   6:51 
    5  263  136 Ronelle Baker          Warner             OK  50   35:23   7:05 
    6  293  152 Lorita McGee           Muskogee           OK  50   37:40   7:32 
    7  315  164 Letha Wilson           Wagoner            OK  51   39:07   7:50 
    8  316  165 Suzanne Garrett        Bunch              OK  50   39:09   7:50 
    9  317  166 Karen Stills           Okay               OK  54   39:21   7:53 
   10  333  179 Denise Hooper          Tahlequah          OK  51   40:26   8:06 
   11  336  182 Debra Bond             Tahlequah          OK  51   40:38   8:08 
   12  367  209 Cindy Kennedy          Claremore          OK  52   43:27   8:42 
   13  372  213 Susannah Cookson       Fort Gibson        OK  53   43:52   8:47 
   14  389  229 Lori Earls             Tecumseh           OK  51   46:55   9:23 
   15  416  250 Barbara Barnard        Park Hill          OK  54   51:33  10:19 
   16  419  253 Angy Dodd              Hulbert            OK  50   53:29  10:42 
   17  427  261 Diane Hammons          Tahlequah          OK  53   56:21  11:17 
   18  428  262 Ladonna Stanhope       Stilwell           OK  52   56:26  11:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  114   38 Leveta Lynn Daggs      Sallisaw           OK  55   26:17   5:16 
    2  204   91 Lisa Johnson           Fort Gibson        OK  55   31:31   6:19 
    3  320  168 Debbie Kelley          Checotah           OK  55   39:27   7:54 
    4  328  176 Cindy McNicholas       Checotah           OK  57   40:06   8:02 
    5  335  181 Murna Disheroon        Hulbert            OK  59   40:35   8:07 
    6  374  215 Pamela Sharp           Ft. Gibson         OK  55   44:09   8:50 
    7  379  219 Margie Cole            Tahlequah          OK  56   45:13   9:03 
    8  411  246 Regina Saxon           Tahlequah          OK  58   49:23   9:53 
    9  415  249 Darlene Kating         Claremore          OK  59   50:53  10:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  157   61 Marcella Morton        Westville          OK  60   28:06*  5:38 
    2  227  111 Rebecca Cannon         Checotah           OK  64   32:55   6:35 
    3  295  153 Marie Odle             Kansas             OK  64   37:49   7:34 
    4  326  174 Earlene Best           Claremore          OK  64   39:55   7:59 
    5  361  204 Shelley Butler-Allen   Tahlequah          OK  63   42:52   8:35 
    6  385  225 Etter Nottingham       Tahlequah          OK  61   46:38   9:20 
    7  397  236 Debby Clark            Spiro              OK  60   47:27   9:30 
    8  409  244 Jeanna Wing            Tahelquah          OK  64   49:21   9:53 
    9  410  245 Julie Schaefer         Pak Hill           OK  60   49:22   9:53 
   10  413  247 Lula Thompson          Rose               OK  64   50:03  10:01 
   11  433  263 Peggy Sharp            Muskogee           OK  60   57:58  11:36 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  324  172 Mae Dean Erb           Vian               OK  69   39:42   7:57 
    2  420  254 Judy Love              Claremore          OK  68   54:29  10:54 
    3  426  260 Audry Haldaman         Muskogee           OK  65   56:18  11:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  240  120 Doris Blackfox         Kansas             OK  72   33:37*  6:44 
    2  371  212 Darlene McCombs        Park Hill          OK  71   43:51   8:47 
    3  405  241 Betty Jones            Stilwell           OK  73   48:02   9:37 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

FILLY RESULTS                                                               WMA
  Wt   Age                                                                  Age-
  Grp  Grp  Open Sex                                                Actual  Graded
  Plc  Plc  Plc  Plc Name                   City          St Ag Wt  Time    Time
  ===  ===  ===  === ===================    ============= == == === ======= =======
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 145 - 999 Lbs.
    1    1  157   61 Marcella Morton        Westville     OK 60 147   28:06   21:45 
    2    4   68   18 Katharina Schuhmann    Wagoner       OK 30 190   24:33   24:33 
    3    5  160   64 Jill Garner            Tahlequah     OK 46 170   28:16   26:06 
    4    8  155   60 Jessica Langston       Tahlequah     OK 36 165   28:05   27:43 
    5    7  195   84 Brenda Maddan          Tahlequah     OK 47 165   30:55   28:16 
    6   14  161   65 Ora Nicole Owens       Coweta        OK 30 152   28:19   28:19 
    7    3  226  110 Vicky Phares           Fort Gibson   OK 50 155   32:54   29:03 
    8    4  326  174 Earlene Best           Claremore     OK 64 149   39:55   29:09 
    9   10  250  127 Lena Stick             Eucha         OK 48 155   34:17   31:00 
   10    5  335  181 Murna Disheroon        Hulbert       OK 59 162   40:35   31:51 
   11    4  328  176 Cindy McNicholas       Checotah      OK 57 159   40:06   32:21 
   12   15  229  113 Tracey Allen           Claremore     OK 37 160   32:59   32:25 
   13   13  255  130 Oleta St. Pierre       Stilwell      OK 44 168   34:38   32:33 
   14   16  245  124 Amber Maize            Tahlequah     OK 38 165   33:53   33:10 
   15   13  272  143 Tracey Smith           Fort Gibson   OK 45 166   35:46   33:20 
   16   15  269  140 Tracy Morgan           Tahlequah     OK 42 180   35:36   34:01 
   17    7  315  164 Letha Wilson           Wagoner       OK 51 150   39:07   34:07 
   18   10  333  179 Denise Hooper          Tahlequah     OK 51 196   40:26   35:16 
   19    7  397  236 Debby Clark            Spiro         OK 60 180   47:27   36:43 
   20   17  304  159 Christie Coggburn      Tulsa         OK 43 170   38:46   36:44 
   21    2  420  254 Judy Love              Claremore     OK 68 183   54:29   37:25 
   22   23  325  173 Sherry Waters          Fort Gibson   OK 38 172   39:49   38:57 
   23   19  344  190 Cheryl Ford            Tahlequah     OK 42 160   40:58   39:08 
   24   32  321  169 Amber Luster           Tahlequah     OK 29 150   39:34   39:34 
   25    9  415  249 Darlene Kating         Claremore     OK 59 160   50:53   39:56 
   26    3  426  260 Audry Haldaman         Muskogee      OK 65 191   56:18   40:30 
   27   33  337  183 Chelsie Riedesel       Collinsville  OK 26 230   40:41   40:41 
   28   24  346  192 Rachel Younger         Tahlequah     OK 35 230   41:06   40:42 
   29   25  349  195 Sundy Wiley            Claremore     OK 37 192   41:30   40:48 
   30   34  341  187 Cassie Walker          Salina        OK 27 163   40:51   40:51 
   31   21  358  202 Jackie Chambliss       Tulsa         OK 41 180   42:41   41:03 
   32   37  370  211 Jami Steiner           Claremore     OK 26 270   43:49   43:49 
   33   11  433  263 Peggy Sharp            Muskogee      OK 60 175   57:58   44:52 
   34   33  403  240 Sarah Loch             Tahlequah     OK 30 230   48:01   48:01 
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 160 - 174 Lbs.
    1    5  160   64 Jill Garner            Tahlequah     OK 46 170   28:16   26:06 
    2    8  155   60 Jessica Langston       Tahlequah     OK 36 165   28:05   27:43 
    3    7  195   84 Brenda Maddan          Tahlequah     OK 47 165   30:55   28:16 
    4    5  335  181 Murna Disheroon        Hulbert       OK 59 162   40:35   31:51 
    5   15  229  113 Tracey Allen           Claremore     OK 37 160   32:59   32:25 
    6   13  255  130 Oleta St. Pierre       Stilwell      OK 44 168   34:38   32:33 
    7   16  245  124 Amber Maize            Tahlequah     OK 38 165   33:53   33:10 
    8   13  272  143 Tracey Smith           Fort Gibson   OK 45 166   35:46   33:20 
    9   17  304  159 Christie Coggburn      Tulsa         OK 43 170   38:46   36:44 
   10   23  325  173 Sherry Waters          Fort Gibson   OK 38 172   39:49   38:57 
   11   19  344  190 Cheryl Ford            Tahlequah     OK 42 160   40:58   39:08 
   12    9  415  249 Darlene Kating         Claremore     OK 59 160   50:53   39:56 
   13   34  341  187 Cassie Walker          Salina        OK 27 163   40:51   40:51 
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 175 - 189 Lbs.
    1   15  269  140 Tracy Morgan           Tahlequah     OK 42 180   35:36   34:01 
    2    7  397  236 Debby Clark            Spiro         OK 60 180   47:27   36:43 
    3    2  420  254 Judy Love              Claremore     OK 68 183   54:29   37:25 
    4   21  358  202 Jackie Chambliss       Tulsa         OK 41 180   42:41   41:03 
    5   11  433  263 Peggy Sharp            Muskogee      OK 60 175   57:58   44:52 
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 190 - 204 Lbs.
    1    4   68   18 Katharina Schuhmann    Wagoner       OK 30 190   24:33   24:33 
    2   10  333  179 Denise Hooper          Tahlequah     OK 51 196   40:26   35:16 
    3    3  426  260 Audry Haldaman         Muskogee      OK 65 191   56:18   40:30 
    4   25  349  195 Sundy Wiley            Claremore     OK 37 192   41:30   40:48 
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 205 - 999 Lbs.
    1   33  337  183 Chelsie Riedesel       Collinsville  OK 26 230   40:41   40:41 
    2   24  346  192 Rachel Younger         Tahlequah     OK 35 230   41:06   40:42 
    3   37  370  211 Jami Steiner           Claremore     OK 26 270   43:49   43:49 
    4   33  403  240 Sarah Loch             Tahlequah     OK 30 230   48:01   48:01 

********************************************************************
FEMALE WALKERS
Not an official racewalk.  Honor system.  No judging.
Place Name                   City            St Age Times   Pace  
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Sarah Murray           Tahlequah       OK  37   36:42  7:21 
    2 Jessica Thompson       Welling         OK  30   40:43  8:09 
    3 Abigail Cacy           Tahlequah       OK   8   40:44  8:09 
    4 Loretta Adams          Tahlequah       OK  33   41:38  8:20 
    5 Christy Whisenhunt     Chelsea         OK  36   43:16  8:40 
    6 Lindsey Frlekin        Muskogee        OK  28   44:08  8:50 
    7 Lacey Ummerteskee      Tahlequah       OK  29   45:47  9:10 
    8 Wynter Maxwell         Welling         OK  12   46:01  9:13 
    9 Louanna Bruce          Hulbert         OK  48   47:26  9:30 
   10 Maycee Torix           Tahlequah       OK  12   47:34  9:31 
   11 Marde Tibbets          Locust Grove    OK  59   48:19  9:40 
   12 Deborah Sells          Tahlequah       OK  40   52:01 10:25 
   13 Dana Sweet             Welling         OK  42   52:10 10:26 
   14 Michelle Spears        Tahlequah       OK  35   52:22 10:29 
   15 Patricia Castillo      Tahlequah       OK  38   54:24 10:53 
   16 Kathy Sweet            Tahlequah       OK  44   56:00 11:12 
   17 Tiffany Cacy           Tahlequah       OK  33   57:45 11:33 
   18 Jacklynn Hammons       Tahlequah       OK  20   57:46 11:34 

WMA BEST PERFORMANCES - 5 km
BASED ON WMA AGE-GRADED SCORING - (WORLD MASTERS ATHLETICS)
NOTE THE BEST PERFORMANCES BY MALE AND FEMALE MASTERS
This list compares the performances of each runner based on age, sex and time.
The performance percentage corresponds closely to world record marks. The age-
graded time is the ACTUAL time converted to the runner's approximate OPEN time.
WMA scoring is the result of a exhaustive study by a world-wide committee of 
runners and experts on aging and slowing. This system is used for MASTERS PRIZE   
MONEY, CLYDESDALES and TEAM SCORING where a large range of ages and both sexes 
participate. It is the most equitable system ever. In short, this system makes 
everyone 25 years old and then compares times. Contact USATF Oklahoma for 
complete details on this unique scoring system.

                                                                  AGE     PERF.
WMA                                                 ACTUAL        GRADED  %
Place Name                Div   Ag City/state      Times   Pace  Times   Times   
===== =================== ===== == =============== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Travis Wickliffe    M2024 23 Tahlequah OK      16:37  3:20   16:37   77.63 
    2 Seth Whittington    M1315 15 Kansas OK         18:34  3:43   17:12   75.02 
    3 Ashley Dolezel      F2024 22 Tahlequah OK      20:27  4:06   20:27   72.40 
    4 Ray Love            M6569 69 Claremore OK      24:10  4:50   17:53   72.17 
    5 Brayden Brock       M1315 15 Kansas OK         19:25  3:53   17:59   71.71 
    6 Brody Young         M0108  6 Tahlequah OK      26:26  5:18   18:14   70.77 
    7 Tammy West          F3539 35 Tahlequah OK      21:09  4:14   20:57   70.73 
    8 Chad McCarter       M3539 38 Tahlequah OK      19:03  3:49   18:17   70.61 
    9 Joshua Dick         M0912 12 Tahlequah OK      21:04  4:13   18:17   70.58 
   10 Andy Hogan          M7074 72 Claremore OK      25:38  5:08   18:17   70.57 
   11 Harley Disheroon    M6064 62 Hulbert OK        23:19  4:40   18:26   70.06 
   12 Caleb Harlin        M2529 27 Muskogee OK       18:33  3:43   18:33   69.56 
   13 Sara Little-Masters F2529 26 Chouteau OK       21:18  4:16   21:18   69.51 
   14 Pauline Marks       F4549 46 Wagoner OK        23:05  4:37   21:18   69.50 
   15 Diego Humphrey      M5559 56 Muskogee OK       22:24  4:29   18:39   69.24 
   16 Ed Cook             M4549 49 Stilwell OK       21:12  4:15   18:42   69.03 
   17 Nathan Harlin       M1619 17 Muskogee OK       19:38  3:56   18:45   68.79 
   18 Kayla Bell          F2024 22 Ft. Gibson OK     21:34  4:19   21:34   68.64 
   19 Braxton Hood        M1315 14 Park Hill OK      20:41  4:09   18:48   68.61 
   20 Doris Blackfox      F7074 72 Kansas OK         33:37  6:44   21:37   68.48 
   21 Ahmik Davis         M0912  9 Stilwell OK       23:56  4:48   18:52   68.35 
   22 Marcella Morton     F6064 60 Westville OK      28:06  5:38   21:45   68.09 
   23 Leveta Lynn Daggs   F5559 55 Sallisaw OK       26:17  5:16   21:47   67.98 
   24 Lana Garcia         F2529 27 Tahlequah OK      21:47  4:22   21:47   67.94 
   25 Shawn West          M5054 50 Tahlequah OK      21:45  4:21   19:01   67.86 
   26 Robert Perkins      M4549 47 Muskogee OK       21:14  4:15   19:01   67.86 
   27 Cindy Robison       F5054 53 Claremore OK      25:54  5:11   22:01   67.26 
   28 Leonie Snell        F3539 39 Park Hill OK      22:39  4:32   22:03   67.11 
   29 Lindsey Chaffin     F1619 16 Tahlequah OK      22:55  4:35   22:10   66.78 
   30 Clue Anderson       M0912 12 Tahlequah OK      22:22  4:29   19:24   66.50 
   31 Kelly Renfro        F3034 33 Tahlequah OK      22:23  4:29   22:17   66.45 
   32 Ty Drywater         M1619 16 Hulbert OK        20:38  4:08   19:26   66.43 
   33 Julie Miller        F2024 24 Fort Gibson OK    22:25  4:29   22:25   66.03 
   34 Carmen Welch        F4044 43 Tahlequah OK      23:51  4:47   22:36   65.51 
   35 Maggie McKinnis     F1315 14 Hulbert OK        24:09  4:50   22:45   65.10 
   36 Michael Haltom      M1315 15 Vinita OK         21:32  4:19   19:57   64.67 
   37 Gerald White        M6569 68 Stilwell OK       26:41  5:21   19:58   64.65 
   38 Vanessa Young       F3034 31 Hulbert OK        22:56  4:36   22:55   64.61 
   39 Jim Guyot           M5054 52 Broken Arrow OK   23:13  4:39   19:59   64.54 
   40 William Craig       M1315 15 Hulbert OK        21:36  4:20   20:01   64.46 
   41 Sydneigh Fourkiller F0912 11 Stilwell OK       25:56  5:12   23:04   64.18 
   42 Jeff King           M4549 47 Tahlequah OK      22:27  4:30   20:07   64.17 
   43 Ricco Wynn          M1619 16 Hulbert OK        21:25  4:17   20:10   64.00 
   44 Lindsay McCarter    F3539 36 Tahlequah OK      23:27  4:42   23:09   63.98 
   45 Brianna Thirion     F2529 25 Tahlequah OK      23:14  4:39   23:14   63.71 
   46 Jerry Benge         M4044 40 Jay OK            21:26  4:18   20:16   63.70 
   47 Michael Marks       M4549 47 Wagoner OK        22:44  4:33   20:22   63.37 
   48 Nellie Yazzie       F0108  8 Tahlequah OK      28:38  5:44   23:24   63.27 
   49 Blake McCarter      M2529 27 Tahlequah OK      20:34  4:07   20:34   62.76 
   50 Kylee Snell         F0912 12 Park Hill OK      25:59  5:12   23:38   62.67