Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

NCAA III Midwest Region Cross Country Championshp

Women's 6K

November 12, 2005 in Peoria, IL

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
End Result logo
Women's 6K - Results 
                      2005 NCAA DIVISION III MIDWEST XC REGIONAL

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY            
            6   13   18   19   20  (29) (34) =    76
  2. UW-LA CROSSE                     
            1    5   26   31   36  (41) (49) =    99
  3. WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT        
            4    7   25   32   57  (60) (63) =   125
  4. UW EAU CLAIRE                    
           15   28   40   53   58  (76) (94) =   194
  5. UW OSHKOSH                       
           23   27   46   55   62  (85)(105) =   213
  6. CHICAGO                          
            2   17   37   77   87  (88)(107) =   220
  7. WHEATON COLLEGE                  
           30   44   47   52   59  (69) (73) =   232
  8. NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE            
           24   39   51   61   64  (67) (68) =   239
  9. UW-PLATTEVILLE                   
            9   35   56   75   90 (142)(160) =   265
 10. UW- RIVER FALLS                  
           14   38   54   70   95 (115)(122) =   271
 11. UW - STOUT                       
           33   48   65   71   74  (78)(118) =   291
 12. ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY     
           10   82   89  106  117 (121)(156) =   404
 13. CARTHAGE COLLEGE                 
           22   79   83  110  120 (138)(150) =   414
 14. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN   
            3   91   97  100  139 (169)(182) =   430
 15. UW-WHITEWATER                    
           11   45   81  152  179 (193)      =   468
 16. AUGUSTANA                        
           72   84   92  113  119 (127)(137) =   480
 17. CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)             
           12  102  109  154  162 (199)(210) =   539
 18. LAWRENCE                         
           42  116  125  128  129 (177)(218) =   540
 19. NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY            
           43  104  114  123  167 (230)(252) =   551
 20. GREENVILLE COLLEGE               
           86   96   99  134  151 (163)(196) =   566
 21. ELMHURST COLLEGE                 
            8  111  153  171  183 (194)(203) =   626
 22. ST. NORBERT COLLEGE              
           50  112  141  145  188 (206)(213) =   636
 23. MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY             
           16   21  155  220  239 (257)      =   651
 24. BELOIT COLLEGE                   
           66  101  126  168  205 (207)(225) =   666
 25. WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE       
          103  108  143  165  176 (211)      =   695
 26. LAKE FOREST COLLEGE              
           93  130  135  181  187 (217)      =   726
 27. EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                 
           80  131  136  209  227 (235)      =   783
 28. MONMOUTH COLLEGE                 
          133  144  166  174  175 (185)(192) =   792
 29. MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY              
          146  149  157  159  186 (201)      =   797
 30. RIPON                            
           98  158  164  197  216            =   833
 31. UW-SUPERIOR                      
          124  148  184  190  200 (241)      =   846
 32. NORTHLAND COLLEGE                
          132  140  173  178  236 (237)(254) =   859
 33. AURORA UNIVERSITY                
          147  170  202  204  224 (240)      =   947
 34. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF          
          172  195  198  242  246 (250)      =  1053
 35. PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                
          161  221  222  226  229 (231)(232) =  1059
 36. BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY           
          189  208  212  219  245 (253)      =  1073
 37. ILLINOIS COLLEGE                 
          180  223  228  233  238            =  1102
 38. ALVERNO                          
          191  234  243  244  248 (251)(255) =  1160
 39. ROCKFORD COLLEGE                 
          214  215  247  249  256            =  1181



                         NCAA DIVISION III MIDWEST REGIONAL MEET - WOMEN'S RESULTS

    Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                              Cl  Time   Pace  
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== =================================== == ======= ===== 
        1    1   238 JULIA RUDD             UW-LA CROSSE                        SR 21:04.4  5:40 
        2    2   307 JESSICA WINTER         CHICAGO                             SR 21:11.9  5:42 
        3    3    59 AMANDA KUCA            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      SR 21:16.1  5:44 
        4    4   283 JENNA MITCHLER         WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           SR 21:21.0  5:45 
        5    5   235 KRISTEN PAINTER        UW-LA CROSSE                        JR 21:29.8  5:47 
        6    6   267 BETH HERNDON           WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               JR 21:34.5  5:48 
        7    7   284 TERESA STANELY         WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           SR 21:36.9  5:49 
        8    8    77 MARISA MELE            ELMHURST COLLEGE                    SO 21:37.3  5:49 
        9    9   245 MARCIA TADDY           UW-PLATTEVILLE                      JR 21:42.6  5:51 
       10   10   103 MELINDA SPRAGUE        ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        SR 21:50.2  5:53 
       11   11   257 KIELAR MEGAN           UW-WHITEWATER                       SR 21:50.6  5:53 
       12   12    40 ERIN KELLEY            CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                SO 21:56.2  5:54 
       13   13   264 STEPHANIE FELZ         WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               SR 21:57.4  5:55 
       14   14   221 MARLENE YAEGER         UW- RIVER FALLS                     SR 21:59.2  5:55 
       15   15   210 MOLLY WARNER           UW EAU CLAIRE                       SO 22:01.0  5:56 
       16   16   113 MAGGIE CONLEY          MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                SR 22:02.0  5:56 
       17   17   304 DILSHANIE PERERA       CHICAGO                             JR 22:06.6  5:57 
       18   18   271 TYLER MULKIN           WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               SO 22:08.5  5:58 
       19   19   266 LINDSAY HARKEMA        WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               JR 22:12.4  5:59 
       20   20   272 KATE PENTAK            WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               SO 22:13.8  5:59 
       21   21   112 MAUREEN CONLEY         MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                SR 22:14.1  5:59 
       22   22    50 SAMMI HIBBEN           CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    JR 22:15.9  6:00 
       23   23   213 JENNY GRAEF            UW OSHKOSH                          JR 22:16.8  6:00 
       24   24   146 AMBER DRUIEN           NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               JR 22:18.6  6:00 
       25   25   285 ASHLEIGH POTUZNIK      WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           SR 22:20.7  6:01 
       26   26   230 AMY BELLEBA            UW-LA CROSSE                        SR 22:21.6  6:01 
       27   27   211 ROSA ALVAREZ           UW OSHKOSH                          SO 22:24.9  6:02 
       28   28   203 KORAH PETRASKO         UW EAU CLAIRE                       SO 22:30.4  6:03 
       29   29   270 ANDREA MORELAND        WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               SR 22:32.2  6:04 
       30   30   279 LAURA HILLARD          WHEATON COLLEGE                     SR 22:32.7  6:04 
       31   31   233 KRISTEN HOWE           UW-LA CROSSE                        SO 22:34.0  6:04 
       32   32   287 HANNAH DIERINGER       WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           SO 22:37.2  6:05 
       33   33   197 KRISTA JAHIMIAK        UW - STOUT                          SO 22:42.5  6:07 
       34   34   269 AMY LEVINE             WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY               SO 22:44.4  6:07 
       35   35   244 JESSICA SCOTT          UW-PLATTEVILLE                      FR 22:45.3  6:08 
       36   36   232 MEAGAN HERLACHE        UW-LA CROSSE                        JR 22:46.1  6:08 
       37   37   299 VIDTHYA ABRAHAM        CHICAGO                             JR 22:47.7  6:08 
       38   38   224 CHRISTINE PETERS       UW- RIVER FALLS                     FR 22:47.8  6:08 
       39   39   147 JESSICA GRIFFIN        NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               JR 22:49.6  6:09 
       40   40   208 RACHEL ANDERSON        UW EAU CLAIRE                       SR 22:51.0  6:09 
       41   41   236 MELISSA PALMER         UW-LA CROSSE                        SO 22:51.8  6:09 
       42   42   317 JOY MANWEILER          LAWRENCE                            SO 22:52.2  6:09 
       43   43   151 SHANNON MCINNIS        NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               JR 22:52.5  6:09 
       44   44   274 MARAH BORGMAN          WHEATON COLLEGE                     SO 22:54.4  6:10 
       45   45   262 ROGERS JENNIFER        UW-WHITEWATER                       SO 22:55.3  6:10 
       46   46   212 BETH BAIRD             UW OSHKOSH                          SO 22:56.1  6:10 
       47   47   275 JESI CHRISTIANSEN      WHEATON COLLEGE                     JR 22:56.4  6:10 
       48   48   196 BRIDGETTE CROZIER      UW - STOUT                          SO 22:59.0  6:11 
       49   49   231 RACHEL DEDYNE          UW-LA CROSSE                        SO 22:59.4  6:11 
       50   50   191 KATIE JENEWEIN         ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 SO 23:00.8  6:12 
       51   51   145 SARA WHITE             NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               SR 23:03.5  6:12 
       52   52   281 LINDSAY MCALISTER      WHEATON COLLEGE                     SR 23:05.7  6:13 
       53   53   206 CASSIE HAAK            UW EAU CLAIRE                       SR 23:06.4  6:13 
       54   54   222 AMANDA KOZICKY         UW- RIVER FALLS                     JR 23:07.1  6:13 
       55   55   214 BETH KLIMEK            UW OSHKOSH                          FR 23:07.2  6:13 
       56   56   247 LINDSEY VICK           UW-PLATTEVILLE                      SO 23:07.5  6:13 
       57   57   288 ASHLEY WOEST           WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           FR 23:07.8  6:14 
       58   58   207 BRIDGET BOCHER         UW EAU CLAIRE                       JR 23:07.9  6:14 
       59   59   278 DANIELLE CUDDY         WHEATON COLLEGE                     JR 23:08.8  6:14 
       60   60   286 TAMI SCOTT             WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           SR 23:11.1  6:14 
       61   61   143 BRITTANY MINOR         NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               FR 23:11.4  6:15 
       62   62   219 RACHEL TEDRICK         UW OSHKOSH                          JR 23:14.5  6:15 
       63   63   289 KAYLA ANDERSON         WISCONSIN - STEVENS POINT           JR 23:14.5  6:15 
       64   64   144 RACHAEL YOUNG          NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               JR 23:15.3  6:16 
       65   65   200 STEPHANIE NICHOLS      UW - STOUT                          JR 23:15.6  6:16 
       66   66    28 AMANDA HAMMERMEISTER   BELOIT COLLEGE                      SO 23:16.7  6:16 
       67   67   149 LIZ PEARSON            NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               JR 23:19.7  6:17 
       68   68   140 CHRISTY ADDUCI         NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE               SO 23:22.7  6:18 
       69   69   277 CARRIE CLOUSING        WHEATON COLLEGE                     JR 23:23.0  6:18 
       70   70   223 MARIA MICHAUD          UW- RIVER FALLS                     SO 23:23.9  6:18 
       71   71   195 CHRISTINA ANDERSON     UW - STOUT                          FR 23:25.3  6:18 
       72   72    12 JESSICA CHALMERS       AUGUSTANA                           SO 23:25.9  6:18 
       73   73   273 LISA BAUMERT           WHEATON COLLEGE                     FR 23:26.6  6:19 
       74   74   201 ABBEY RING             UW - STOUT                          SO 23:26.7  6:19 
       75   75   240 JESSICA DAVIS          UW-PLATTEVILLE                      JR 23:27.9  6:19 
       76   76   204 JANE OVANIN            UW EAU CLAIRE                       SR 23:33.9  6:21 
       77   77   300 JACKIE KROPP           CHICAGO                             JR 23:35.7  6:21 
       78   78   202 KATEE ROSBURG          UW - STOUT                          FR 23:36.4  6:21 
       79   79    49 SHERRI ALBUS           CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    SR 23:38.1  6:22 
       80   80    72 CARLIE WAGNER          EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    JR 23:38.4  6:22 
       81   81   260 NEUWIRTH VANESSA       UW-WHITEWATER                       SR 23:41.4  6:23 
       82   82    97 MEGAN BYRNE            ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        JR 23:44.8  6:24 
       83   83    56 JUSTINE PETRAS         CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    SO 23:45.4  6:24 
       84   84    10 MELISSA ENGEL          AUGUSTANA                           SO 23:45.8  6:24 
       85   85   217 JENNY MELVILLE         UW OSHKOSH                          SO 23:46.1  6:24 
       86   86    84 ALEX PAULHUS           GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  SO 23:46.8  6:24 
       87   87   302 HANNAH MOOTS           CHICAGO                             SO 23:47.2  6:24 
       88   88   306 ANNIE SANDERS          CHICAGO                             SR 23:47.6  6:24 
       89   89   102 JENNY NICHOLS          ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        SO 23:49.2  6:25 
       90   90   243 STEPH MARTIN           UW-PLATTEVILLE                      JR 23:50.8  6:25 
       91   91    63 LISA DILLETT           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      JR 23:53.4  6:26 
       92   92    14 JENNA MCADAM           AUGUSTANA                           JR 23:54.0  6:26 
       93   93   109 KATIE SNOWDEN          LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 JR 23:54.2  6:26 
       94   94   209 KASEY STANEK           UW EAU CLAIRE                       SR 23:55.0  6:26 
       95   95   225 JESSICA HURLBUT        UW- RIVER FALLS                     FR 23:55.1  6:26 
       96   96    82 SHONTIA CHESTER        GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  SR 23:57.3  6:27 
       97   97    61 ALLISON MEINEKE        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      JR 23:58.1  6:27 
       98   98   175 BRITTANY DICK          RIPON                               SO 24:01.7  6:28 
       99   99    83 BETHANY PETTIT         GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  JR 24:06.3  6:29 
      100  100    60 BECCA MOELLER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      SR 24:12.5  6:31 
      101  101    27 LISA BOOTH             BELOIT COLLEGE                      JR 24:14.0  6:31 
      102  102    41 JESS GRAU              CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                SR 24:15.0  6:32 
      103  103   295 BETH WINDSCHITL        WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          SO 24:16.4  6:32 
      104  104   156 ALLISON WELLER         NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               SR 24:18.4  6:33 
      105  105   218 JESSIE SCHEER          UW OSHKOSH                          SO 24:22.8  6:34 
      106  106   101 KATHRYN KOHLES         ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        FR 24:24.9  6:34 
      107  107   305 AL ROBERTSON           CHICAGO                             JR 24:26.3  6:35 
      108  108   294 EMILY SIPE             WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          SO 24:27.0  6:35 
      109  109    42 BREE LANNON            CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                SR 24:28.4  6:35 
      110  110    54 MOLLY LOW              CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    JR 24:29.6  6:36 
      111  111    80 STACEY TURILLI         ELMHURST COLLEGE                    FR 24:32.0  6:36 
      112  112   185 ANGIE GROWS            ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 SR 24:33.7  6:37 
      113  113    11 LIZ DRISCOLL           AUGUSTANA                           SO 24:34.2  6:37 
      114  114   150 BECKY GRITTER          NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               SR 24:35.4  6:37 
      115  115   226 LAURA MURPHY           UW- RIVER FALLS                     SO 24:36.8  6:37 
      116  116   316 COLLEEN DETJENS        LAWRENCE                            JR 24:37.8  6:38 
      117  117    96 AMY BURNS              ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        FR 24:38.2  6:38 
      118  118   199 MICHELLE LEWIS         UW - STOUT                          FR 24:38.4  6:38 
      119  119    13 LAURA MEYER            AUGUSTANA                           JR 24:38.7  6:38 
      120  120    53 COURTNEY LEEPER        CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    FR 24:38.9  6:38 
      121  121   100 MARY KATE GERGEL       ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        JR 24:41.3  6:39 
      122  122   227 STEPHANIE JICINSKY     UW- RIVER FALLS                     SR 24:42.0  6:39 
      123  123   155 KARI THOMPSON          NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               SR 24:44.4  6:40 
      124  124   250 SARA GEIER             UW-SUPERIOR                         SO 24:48.7  6:41 
      125  125   319 ALICE SHEPRO           LAWRENCE                            SO 24:50.1  6:41 
      126  126    33 AKANE TSURUTA          BELOIT COLLEGE                      SR 24:50.5  6:41 
      127  127    17 SHANNON GILBERT        AUGUSTANA                           FR 24:52.4  6:42 
      128  128   315 RACHEL LUCAS           LAWRENCE                            SR 24:52.9  6:42 
      129  129   318 CATE FRAZIER           LAWRENCE                            SO 24:54.5  6:42 
      130  130   107 LEANN KIMMONS          LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 JR 24:59.0  6:43 
      131  131    68 HANNAH EHLEN           EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    JR 25:00.2  6:44 
      132  132   157 MELISSA MCNELL         NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   SO 25:00.5  6:44 
      133  133   133 VALERIE DAVES          MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    FR 25:03.9  6:45 
      134  134    85 JAMIE O'CONNOR         GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  SO 25:08.0  6:46 
      135  135   105 GENIA LINDSEY          LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 SR 25:08.8  6:46 
      136  136    73 LIZ WENDORF            EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    SR 25:12.5  6:47 
      137  137    16 TRACEY BASTIAANS       AUGUSTANA                           SR 25:13.3  6:47 
      138        128 HEATHER DELANY         MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING     SO 25:14.1  6:47 
      139  138    58 KETHY ZBELLA           CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    FR 25:14.4  6:48 
      140  139    65 ASHLEY VANA            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      FR 25:14.5  6:48 
      141  140   158 CHARISSA BUJAK         NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   FR 25:16.3  6:48 
      142  141   186 TRINA BOWER            ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 JR 25:17.4  6:48 
      143  142   246 AMANDA TOPPER          UW-PLATTEVILLE                      SO 25:18.8  6:49 
      144  143   296 VALERIE VOIGHTS        WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          FR 25:19.2  6:49 
      145  144   138 KAILE SCHREINER        MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    FR 25:19.4  6:49 
      146  145   193 PAM RIPP               ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 SO 25:20.0  6:49 
      147  146   121 BRITTIN HAURY          MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SO 25:20.7  6:49 
      148  147    25 FRAN SIKORSKI          AURORA UNIVERSITY                   JR 25:21.8  6:50 
      149  148   252 THERESA PATCHIN        UW-SUPERIOR                         JR 25:23.5  6:50 
      150  149   120 KASEY GOSCH            MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SO 25:31.9  6:52 
      151  150    51 ASHLEY JOHNSON         CARTHAGE COLLEGE                    FR 25:32.8  6:53 
      152  151    87 BRITTANY BUTTRY        GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  FR 25:33.7  6:53 
      153  152   261 PICK ASHLEY            UW-WHITEWATER                       SO 25:35.1  6:53 
      154  153    81 MICHELLE SMITH         ELMHURST COLLEGE                    FR 25:36.0  6:53 
      155  154    44 ANDREA LIERMANN        CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                SR 25:36.6  6:54 
      156  155   114 VANDA WILDER           MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                JR 25:37.6  6:54 
      157  156   104 CARRIE BRAGG           ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        SO 25:39.2  6:54 
      158  157   123 MICHELLE KING          MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SO 25:40.8  6:55 
      159  158   176 REBECCA DULEY          RIPON                               SO 25:45.0  6:56 
      160  159   126 JAMIE VIRZI            MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SR 25:45.9  6:56 
      161  160   241 EMMA DREIS             UW-PLATTEVILLE                      FR 25:46.6  6:56 
      162  161   164 MERRILEE HALE          PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   FR 25:48.6  6:57 
      163  162    43 SARAH BANASZYNSKI      CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                SR 25:50.2  6:57 
      164  163    86 TARYN CORS             GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  SO 25:51.2  6:57 
      165  164   179 HILARY MURKOWSKI       RIPON                               FR 25:52.7  6:58 
      166  165   293 MINDY SCOTT            WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          SR 25:53.1  6:58 
      167  166   132 KILA COX               MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    JR 25:54.1  6:58 
      168  167   154 TIFFANY SCHWARTZ       NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               FR 25:58.9  7:00 
      169  168    26 LUCY BLACKFORD         BELOIT COLLEGE                      JR 26:01.2  7:00 
      170  169    62 RACHEL MICHL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      JR 26:01.4  7:00 
      171  170    22 KRISTEN RENNINGER      AURORA UNIVERSITY                   FR 26:03.4  7:01 
      172  171    79 ANGIE PHILLIPS         ELMHURST COLLEGE                    SR 26:03.7  7:01 
      173  172   312 MICHELLE PRIEBOY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             SR 26:04.1  7:01 
      174  173   159 KATHERINE JOSEPH       NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   FR 26:04.8  7:01 
      175  174   136 ERIN MANN              MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    SR 26:05.6  7:01 
      176  175   135 SARA INGERSOLL         MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    SO 26:05.9  7:01 
      177  176   297 ALLISON ZAPPA          WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          JR 26:08.6  7:02 
      178  177   320 CLARE SHINNERS         LAWRENCE                            SO 26:12.7  7:03 
      179  178   160 SARA DOMEK             NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   SO 26:14.0  7:04 
      180  179   263 SIMON BECKY            UW-WHITEWATER                       SR 26:14.5  7:04 
      181  180    95 CHELBY SULLIVAN        ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    JR 26:19.1  7:05 
      182  181   108 LIZ MARTINEZ           LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 JR 26:22.3  7:06 
      183  182    66 AMANDA HOBUS           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY WISCONSIN      FR 26:22.4  7:06 
      184  183    74 KATHERINE BAKER        ELMHURST COLLEGE                    SR 26:23.3  7:06 
      185  184   255 TONYA THOMPSON         UW-SUPERIOR                         JR 26:24.0  7:06 
      186  185   137 JONI NELSON            MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    JR 26:27.4  7:07 
      187  186   122 ANNA HENKEL            MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SR 26:29.5  7:08 
      188  187   106 ASHLEY BRANT           LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 JR 26:29.7  7:08 
      189  188   188 THERESE JANECKE        ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 JR 26:31.5  7:08 
      190  189    39 MICHELLLE WHITE        BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              SR 26:35.0  7:09 
      191  190   254 NICHOLE TESSIER        UW-SUPERIOR                         FR 26:38.6  7:10 
      192  191     1 CAROLINE KOTRAS        ALVERNO                             SR 26:39.8  7:11 
      193  192   139 CARISSA YOUNG          MONMOUTH COLLEGE                    JR 26:40.3  7:11 
      194  193   258 KLOB LISA              UW-WHITEWATER                       FR 26:41.7  7:11 
      195  194    76 LAURA GRABOWSKI        ELMHURST COLLEGE                    FR 26:42.5  7:11 
      196  195   308 SARAH NORDMAN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             FR 26:44.5  7:12 
      197  196    88 AMANDA HALL            GREENVILLE COLLEGE                  JR 26:47.6  7:13 
      198  197   177 SARA KUSSMANN          RIPON                               SO 26:48.1  7:13 
      199        129 LIBBY NOWAK            MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING     FR 26:54.8  7:15 
      200  198   309 JULIA WEHRENBERG       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             FR 26:56.1  7:15 
      201  199    45 MADELINE KISSANE       CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                JR 26:56.2  7:15 
      202  200   256 NICOLE UCHAL           UW-SUPERIOR                         JR 27:03.5  7:17 
      203  201   119 CASSIE GONZALES        MILLIKIN UNIVERSITY                 SR 27:03.7  7:17 
      204  202    19 STEPHANIE CARSON       AURORA UNIVERSITY                   JR 27:04.2  7:17 
      205  203    78 EMILY MILLS            ELMHURST COLLEGE                    SO 27:04.6  7:17 
      206  204    20 JENNIFER GARLINSKY     AURORA UNIVERSITY                   SR 27:11.8  7:19 
      207  205    32 CARLY SANTORO          BELOIT COLLEGE                      FR 27:14.3  7:20 
      208  206   194 LIZ NEWGENT            ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 FR 27:18.9  7:21 
      209  207    30 LEAH KNOWLES           BELOIT COLLEGE                      FR 27:21.2  7:22 
      210  208    36 HANNAH MILLER          BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              FR 27:29.1  7:24 
      211  209    71 LINDSEY LEPLANT        EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    JR 27:30.3  7:24 
      212  210    46 KATIE HARMEYER         CARROLL COLLEGE (WI)                FR 27:35.3  7:25 
      213  211   298 RUTH BROWN             WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE          FR 27:37.3  7:26 
      214  212    38 MANDY SEMENIK          BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              SR 27:40.2  7:27 
      215  213   189 LIZ WEIGEL             ST. NORBERT COLLEGE                 JR 27:42.3  7:27 
      216  214   180 MARISSA DAVIS          ROCKFORD COLLEGE                    SO 27:42.4  7:27 
      217  215   181 HANNAH STRAVERS        ROCKFORD COLLEGE                    FR 27:42.6  7:27 
      218  216   174 ERIN BEGGS             RIPON                               FR 27:44.8  7:28 
      219  217   110 KRIS DE LA TORRE       LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 SO 27:47.0  7:29 
      220  218   321 JULIE DEBOER           LAWRENCE                            FR 27:53.8  7:30 
      221  219    35 MICHELE DUPLANCICH     BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              FR 28:07.6  7:34 
      222  220   116 ERIN MCENANEY          MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                FR 28:10.8  7:35 
      223  221   165 MONICA REUNING         PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   FR 28:11.5  7:35 
      224  222   167 JAMIE SNYDER           PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   SO 28:17.7  7:37 
      225  223    91 NATALIE BELL           ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    JR 28:20.8  7:38 
      226  224    21 CAMI LOVING            AURORA UNIVERSITY                   SR 28:24.5  7:39 
      227  225    31 ANNA MICHAUD           BELOIT COLLEGE                      SR 28:25.7  7:39 
      228  226   166 RACHEL LINDSTROM       PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   SO 28:29.9  7:40 
      229  227    70 MORGAN PACH            EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    JR 28:31.9  7:41 
      230  228    93 KIM KRAVANYA           ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    SR 28:33.7  7:41 
      231  229   172 HEIDI DYCK             PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   SO 28:35.8  7:42 
      232  230   153 LIZ PODCZASKI          NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               SR 28:37.5  7:42 
      233  231   170 EVA MCELROY            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   JR 28:38.9  7:43 
      234  232   171 JESS MORTON            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE                   JR 28:43.7  7:44 
      235  233    94 DANIELLE SMITH         ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    SO 28:57.8  7:48 
      236  234     2 MARIEL HEINLE          ALVERNO                             FR 29:06.5  7:50 
      237  235    69 CHRISTINA LODAHL       EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    FR 29:12.8  7:52 
      238  236   161 MIKAELA ROBERTSON      NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   FR 29:13.2  7:52 
      239  237   162 ANDREA JOHNSON         NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   SO 29:16.1  7:53 
      240  238    92 ALEXANDRA CARTWRIGHT   ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    FR 29:19.5  7:53 
      241  239   115 KATIE RUPP             MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                FR 29:29.4  7:56 
      242  240    24 JESSIE GONZALEZ        AURORA UNIVERSITY                   SR 29:39.9  7:59 
      243  241   249 AMY FLESSERT           UW-SUPERIOR                         FR 29:43.1  8:00 
      244  242   311 MARY CLAUSING          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             SR 29:51.8  8:02 
      245        130 KRISTINA TIELENS       MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING     FR 30:15.4  8:09 
      246  243     4 JESSE HARRISON-NOONA   ALVERNO                             FR 30:37.0  8:14 
      247  244     3 MISSY COUTLEY          ALVERNO                             SO 30:39.5  8:15 
      248  245    34 BRENDA CICHON          BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              FR 31:01.1  8:21 
      249  246   314 ERIN WOLFE             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             SR 31:02.7  8:21 
      250  247   182 NICOLE CABE            ROCKFORD COLLEGE                    SO 31:45.0  8:33 
      251  248     5 JILL FLOOD             ALVERNO                             SO 31:46.7  8:33 
      252  249   183 KARA SIMONSON          ROCKFORD COLLEGE                    SR 32:00.7  8:37 
      253  250   313 ANNE WICKBOLDT         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY-RF             SR 32:16.1  8:41 
      254  251     6 JENNA SCHWALBACH       ALVERNO                             SO 32:37.9  8:47 
      255  252   152 AMY PETERS             NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               JR 32:58.9  8:52 
      256  253    37 TIFFANY PAULUS         BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY              FR 34:01.7  9:09 
      257  254   163 CINDY KELLEY           NORTHLAND COLLEGE                   FR 35:15.5  9:29 
      258  255     7 MEGAN STEWART          ALVERNO                             FR 35:29.2  9:33 
      259  256   184 LAUREN POPPEN          ROCKFORD COLLEGE                    SR 35:39.9  9:36 
      260  257   117 JENNIFER NORDMAN       MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                FR 41:16.9 11:06