Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
LederhosenLauf 5K logo

LederhosenLauf 5K

5K Run/Walk

October 13, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Flashpoint Race Timing logo
5K Run/Walk - Results 



LederhosenLauf 5K 5K Run/Walk





	

LederhosenLauf 5K

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dan Cripe Danville IL 318 46 M 1 40-49 17:21.8 3:28/K
2 Cail Brown Galveston IN 250 13 M 1 13-17 19:25.9 3:53/K
3 Sara Martin Carmel IN 604 25 F 1 18-29 19:50.8 3:58/K
4 Sam Neher Bloomington IN 772 26 M 1 18-29 20:03.7 4:01/K
5 Elyse McCulla Indianapolis IN 957 25 F 2 18-29 20:17.1 4:03/K
6 Jeremy Chapman Terre Haute IN 282 35 M 1 30-39 20:21.1 4:04/K
7 Ian McCulla Indianapolis IN 958 25 M 2 18-29 20:23.3 4:05/K
8 David Pittman Greenwood IN 789 56 M 1 50-59 20:24.5 4:05/K
9 Nich Holston Pittsboro IN 493 47 M 2 40-49 21:03.4 4:13/K
10 Erin Arney Indianapolis IN 96 12 F 1 1-12 21:15.3 4:15/K
11 Joel Cook Indianapolis IN 305 26 M 3 18-29 21:18.5 4:16/K
12 Gary Mayer Brownsburg IN 644 47 M 3 40-49 21:27.1 4:17/K
13 Douglas Griffith Indianapolis IN 475 41 M 4 40-49 21:29.7 4:18/K
14 Klaus Griesemer Indianapolis IN 931 12 M 1 1-12 21:59.7 4:24/K
15 Christopher Stoller Indianapolis IN 886 34 M 2 30-39 22:03.2 4:25/K
16 Thad Jaynes IN IN 496 38 M 3 30-39 22:10.5 4:26/K
17 Christopher King Bloomington IN 573 22 M 4 18-29 22:18.2 4:28/K
18 Abby Kurtz Pendleton IN 576 32 F 1 30-39 22:22.0 4:28/K
19 Stephen Gregory Fishers IN 473 29 M 5 18-29 22:42.4 4:32/K
20 Brian Briesemer Indianapolis IN 933 42 M 5 40-49 22:50.6 4:34/K
21 Erik Feider North Vernon IN 436 40 M 6 40-49 23:05.8 4:37/K
22 Brett Boege Indianapolis IN 239 36 M 4 30-39 23:18.1 4:40/K
23 Alexander Griesemer Indianapolis IN 932 9 M 2 1-12 23:19.3 4:40/K
24 Ben Hall Indianapolis IN 478 50 M 2 50-59 23:29.5 4:42/K
25 Stella Lee Indianapolis IN 587 29 F 3 18-29 23:44.1 4:45/K
26 Scott Mourey Indianapolis IN 771 22 M 6 18-29 23:54.6 4:47/K
27 Bart Richwalski Indianapolis IN 814 27 M 7 18-29 23:56.3 4:47/K
28 Ryan Davis Indianapolis IN 363 28 M 8 18-29 24:03.9 4:49/K
29 Heather Chrisman Indianapolis IN 286 29 F 4 18-29 24:05.6 4:49/K
30 Audra Robinson Louisburg KS 816 31 F 2 30-39 24:07.1 4:49/K
31 Brad Actis Ladoga IN 59 54 M 3 50-59 24:25.3 4:53/K
32 Lyndsay Callahan Indianapolis IN 261 23 F 5 18-29 24:27.5 4:53/K
33 Courtney Federspiel Indianapolis IN 426 30 F 3 30-39 24:33.7 4:55/K
34 Zachary Vaura Indianapolis IN 947 30 M 5 30-39 24:38.6 4:56/K
35 Joel Inwood Alexandria VA 494 33 M 6 30-39 24:44.5 4:57/K
36 Christian Duncan Indianapolis IN 383 41 M 7 40-49 24:45.9 4:57/K
37 Ric Contos Indianapolis IN 300 46 M 8 40-49 24:58.0 5:00/K
38 Jim Tachon Woodstock GA 889 63 M 1 60-99 24:58.1 5:00/K
39 Morgan Contos Indianapolis IN 299 11 F 2 1-12 24:59.6 5:00/K
40 Emily Krueger Washington DC 443 32 F 4 30-39 25:03.3 5:01/K
41 Brandon Wilson Indianapolis IN 924 37 M 7 30-39 25:04.4 5:01/K
42 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 199 51 M 4 50-59 25:12.2 5:02/K
43 Laban Mettler Noblesville IN 739 34 M 8 30-39 25:13.2 5:03/K
44 Ryan Farrell Indianapolis IN 422 36 M 9 30-39 25:14.8 5:03/K
45 Bryan Fleck Indianapolis IN 966 30 M 10 30-39 25:23.2 5:05/K
46 Camille Schultz McCordsville IN 825 24 F 6 18-29 25:29.4 5:06/K
47 Shaun Agle Indianapolis IN 960 28 M 9 18-29 25:33.4 5:07/K
48 Maggie Cordonnier Indianapolis IN 382 23 F 7 18-29 25:35.8 5:07/K
49 Randy Poynter Carmel IN 949 39 M 11 30-39 25:36.3 5:07/K
50 Sara Schulz Indianapolis IN 857 32 F 5 30-39 25:51.8 5:10/K
51 Sarah Schumacher Indianapolis IN 858 26 F 8 18-29 25:53.4 5:11/K
52 Dayne Hill Walton IN 488 13 M 2 13-17 25:58.0 5:12/K
53 Kyra Anderson Shelbyville IN 73 28 F 9 18-29 25:58.1 5:12/K
54 Kevin Chrisman Indianapolis IN 291 32 M 12 30-39 26:01.5 5:12/K
55 Nicholas Hammond Noblesville IN 479 31 M 13 30-39 26:02.3 5:12/K
56 Trace Perez Indianapolis IN 786 14 F 1 13-17 26:07.1 5:13/K
57 Chris Pennington Indianapolis IN 785 39 M 14 30-39 26:07.6 5:13/K
58 Patrick Ganty Indianapolis IN 959 35 M 15 30-39 26:11.9 5:14/K
59 David Wilkie Indianapolis IN 919 42 M 9 40-49 26:13.1 5:15/K
60 Cory Norton Lebanon IN 775 29 M 10 18-29 26:13.2 5:15/K
61 Nicole Swisher Indianapolis IN 887 31 F 6 30-39 26:13.7 5:15/K
62 Ryan Schwalbach Indianapolis IN 859 32 M 16 30-39 26:14.4 5:15/K
63 Benjamin Dashley Fishers IN 33 22 M 11 18-29 26:15.8 5:15/K
64 Phil Vevang Buffalo Grove IL 906 47 M 10 40-49 26:17.9 5:15/K
65 Julia Stanich Carmel IN 880 23 F 10 18-29 26:27.5 5:17/K
66 Michael Hoyt Mc Cordsville IN 963 45 M 11 40-49 26:29.5 5:18/K
67 Judy Raker Bargersville IN 799 49 F 1 40-49 26:33.4 5:19/K
68 Todd Raker Bargersville IN 811 50 M 5 50-59 26:34.1 5:19/K
69 Jared Linder Indianapolis IN 592 37 M 17 30-39 26:36.3 5:19/K
70 Jeff Barber Indianapolis IN 167 39 M 18 30-39 26:43.8 5:21/K
71 Grant Duncan Indianapolis IN 386 14 M 3 13-17 26:55.3 5:23/K
72 Anthony Weigleb Indianapolis IN 912 34 M 19 30-39 27:02.0 5:24/K
73 Jocelyn Slagle Indianapolis IN 934 21 F 11 18-29 27:12.7 5:26/K
74 Thuy Lam Indianapolis IN 578 33 M 20 30-39 27:15.7 5:27/K
75 Tonya Maschino North Vernon IN 545 0 F 1 0- 0 27:18.1 5:28/K
76 Alan Lanteigne Indianapolis IN 579 30 M 21 30-39 27:19.5 5:28/K
77 Joe Burton Mc Cordsville IN 964 26 M 12 18-29 27:23.1 5:29/K
78 David Burns Fishers IN 256 42 M 12 40-49 27:31.6 5:30/K
79 Maxwell Richardson Indianapolis IN 965 15 M 4 13-17 27:33.2 5:31/K
80 Steve Spesard Brownsburg IN 876 46 M 13 40-49 27:35.4 5:31/K
81 Melissa Hehmann Indianapolis IN 484 36 F 7 30-39 27:38.9 5:32/K
82 Eric Hehmann Indianapolis IN 483 37 M 22 30-39 27:39.0 5:32/K
83 Tippu Sashi Fishers IN 823 25 M 13 18-29 27:44.5 5:33/K
84 Barbara Allen Champaign IL 68 54 F 1 50-59 27:46.1 5:33/K
85 Julie Umbaugh Greenwood IN 895 28 F 12 18-29 27:50.8 5:34/K
86 Cory Alban Avon IN 62 26 M 14 18-29 27:59.4 5:36/K
87 Ryan Mills Indianapolis IN 770 25 M 15 18-29 28:00.5 5:36/K
88 Victoria Madtson Indianapolis IN 596 29 F 13 18-29 28:03.0 5:37/K
89 Heather Himes New Castle IN 489 20 F 14 18-29 28:03.7 5:37/K
90 Kristin Roberts Indianapolis IN 815 29 F 15 18-29 28:06.8 5:37/K
91 Matthew McNew Indianapolis IN 699 36 M 23 30-39 28:08.1 5:38/K
92 Richard Jones Indianapolis IN 570 65 M 2 60-99 28:11.2 5:38/K
93 Kristin Alban Avon IN 63 26 F 16 18-29 28:14.3 5:39/K
94 Edgar Lara Crawfordsville IN 581 27 M 16 18-29 28:25.7 5:41/K
95 Cynthia Brown Indianapolis IN 251 29 F 17 18-29 28:26.0 5:41/K
96 Kara Van Dyke Fishers IN 897 9 F 3 1-12 28:28.8 5:42/K
97 Leon Van Dyke Fishers IN 898 48 M 14 40-49 28:29.0 5:42/K
98 Claire Purdie Indianapolis IN 794 29 F 18 18-29 28:29.8 5:42/K
99 Patrick Carroll Pittsboro IN 264 46 M 15 40-49 28:33.6 5:43/K
100 Susan Rothman-Roehrig Indianapolis IN 819 54 F 2 50-59 28:39.5 5:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tom Frank 566 0 M 1 0- 0 28:44.0 5:45/K
102 Jason Probala Fishers IN 793 37 M 24 30-39 28:46.2 5:45/K
103 Heather Probala Fishers IN 792 37 F 8 30-39 28:46.9 5:45/K
104 Thomas Smith Indianapolis IN 870 37 M 25 30-39 28:48.4 5:46/K
105 Alexander Williams Indianapolis IN 941 28 M 17 18-29 28:49.2 5:46/K
106 Liz Collar Indianapolis IN 938 28 F 19 18-29 28:51.3 5:46/K
107 Boarem Britt Indianapolis IN 948 29 M 18 18-29 28:53.1 5:47/K
108 Emily Schroeder Indianapolis IN 824 25 F 20 18-29 29:03.8 5:49/K
109 Rachel Beck Indianapolis IN 231 31 F 9 30-39 29:08.1 5:50/K
110 Mackenzie Davis Indianapolis IN 349 27 F 21 18-29 29:08.9 5:50/K
111 Timothy Aykroyd Carmel IN 106 31 M 26 30-39 29:19.0 5:52/K
112 Angeline Larimer Zionsville IN 582 38 F 10 30-39 29:26.4 5:53/K
113 Breana Sowers Indianapolis IN 872 34 F 11 30-39 29:31.8 5:54/K
114 Timothy Gregory Indianapolis IN 474 53 M 6 50-59 29:37.6 5:55/K
115 Chris Mattern Lizton IN 616 44 M 16 40-49 29:41.5 5:56/K
116 Christopher Hinkle Indianapolis IN 490 34 M 27 30-39 29:42.1 5:56/K
117 .lizzy Guildenbecher Carmel IN 476 22 F 22 18-29 29:48.9 5:58/K
118 Ashley Spesard Brownsburg IN 874 18 F 23 18-29 29:49.7 5:58/K
119 Melissa Seib Indianapolis IN 860 29 F 24 18-29 29:52.6 5:58/K
120 Julie Boger Indianpolis IN 241 38 F 12 30-39 30:02.4 6:00/K
121 Jeremy Boger Indianpolis IN 240 36 M 28 30-39 30:04.5 6:01/K
122 Ryan Schmidt Indianapolis IN 936 29 M 19 18-29 30:07.5 6:01/K
123 Deborah Schmidt Indianapolis IN 937 25 F 25 18-29 30:08.0 6:02/K
124 Liz McKee Indpls IN 687 34 F 13 30-39 30:11.6 6:02/K
125 Randy Pryor Indianapolis IN 956 25 M 20 18-29 30:12.1 6:02/K
126 Tara Knoop Indianapolis IN 954 24 F 26 18-29 30:12.2 6:02/K
127 Jessica Howard Indianapolis IN 953 22 F 27 18-29 30:12.5 6:02/K
128 Renee Walters Fort Wayne IN 909 25 F 28 18-29 30:14.4 6:03/K
129 Bryan Jones Indianapolis IN 568 23 M 21 18-29 30:15.0 6:03/K
130 Anne West Indianapolis IN 916 24 F 29 18-29 30:16.2 6:03/K
131 Ares Panagoulias Chicago IL 778 23 M 22 18-29 30:16.7 6:03/K
132 Stephen Carter Brownsburg IN 266 63 M 3 60-99 30:20.7 6:04/K
133 Amanda McNeer Brownsburg IN 694 32 F 14 30-39 30:23.1 6:05/K
134 David Williams Indianapolis IN 923 55 M 7 50-59 30:28.0 6:06/K
135 Debbie Santucci Bloomington IN 822 27 F 30 18-29 30:28.7 6:06/K
136 Gage Baumgart Westfield IN 229 10 M 3 1-12 30:30.9 6:06/K
137 Laura Jones Indianapolis IN 569 26 F 31 18-29 30:34.8 6:07/K
138 Gary Whorlow New Palestine IN 917 54 M 8 50-59 30:36.2 6:07/K
139 Erin Lanteigne Indianapolis IN 580 28 F 32 18-29 30:36.3 6:07/K
140 Jill Baumgart Westfield IN 230 35 F 15 30-39 30:36.4 6:07/K
141 Kelly Foster Indianapolis IN 448 25 F 33 18-29 30:39.4 6:08/K
142 Carlo Balmaseda Indianapolis IN 158 28 M 23 18-29 30:40.8 6:08/K
143 Ashlee Shumaker Indianapolis IN 865 25 F 34 18-29 30:41.6 6:08/K
144 Kaleigh Leverenz Indianapolis IN 590 26 F 35 18-29 30:57.0 6:11/K
145 Anne Marshall Indianapolis IN 600 31 F 16 30-39 31:00.4 6:12/K
146 Erin Tobias Indianapolis IN 950 34 F 17 30-39 31:00.5 6:12/K
147 Sara Fauquher Muncie IN 52 34 F 18 30-39 31:01.8 6:12/K
148 Lindsey Kilty Flora IN 572 30 F 19 30-39 31:03.2 6:13/K
149 Jennifer Book Plainfield IN 244 38 F 20 30-39 31:03.3 6:13/K
150 Alison Danielson Greenwood IN 329 38 F 21 30-39 31:03.3 6:13/K
151 Hannah Mayes Plainfield IN 952 23 F 36 18-29 31:03.3 6:13/K
152 Danielle Sneed Edinburgh IN 871 38 F 22 30-39 31:04.5 6:13/K
153 Rob Williams Fishers IN 943 33 M 29 30-39 31:18.3 6:16/K
154 Francis Quinlan Indianapolis IN 795 45 M 17 40-49 31:21.8 6:16/K
155 Sara Blackburn Indianapolis IN 542 31 F 23 30-39 31:24.2 6:17/K
156 William Resh Indianapolis IN 812 38 M 30 30-39 31:37.0 6:19/K
157 Alison Byrd Indianapolis IN 259 33 F 24 30-39 31:41.5 6:20/K
158 Leah Chambers Brecksville OH 276 15 F 2 13-17 31:48.4 6:22/K
159 Clint Spesard Brownsburg IN 875 18 M 24 18-29 31:51.0 6:22/K
160 Jill Davis Indianapolis IN 332 33 F 25 30-39 31:54.7 6:23/K
161 Eric Kendall Greenwood IN 951 37 M 31 30-39 32:02.0 6:24/K
162 Roger Elkins Greenwood IN 396 49 M 18 40-49 32:02.7 6:24/K
163 Lori Elkins Greenwood IN 395 43 F 2 40-49 32:02.7 6:24/K
164 Laura Irmer Indianapolis IN 4 37 F 26 30-39 32:04.5 6:25/K
165 Charles Peabody Indianapolis IN 782 57 M 9 50-59 32:14.8 6:27/K
166 Mansi Pandya Indianapolis IN 779 14 F 3 13-17 32:16.0 6:27/K
167 Vicky Spesard Brownsburg IN 877 44 F 3 40-49 32:31.7 6:30/K
168 Megan Yotter Carmel IN 930 27 F 37 18-29 32:35.1 6:31/K
169 Lindsay Joy Indianapolis IN 571 23 F 38 18-29 32:43.4 6:33/K
170 Alex Yeftich Plainfield IN 929 23 M 25 18-29 32:44.2 6:33/K
171 Nikki Bentley Indianapolis IN 238 37 F 27 30-39 32:49.9 6:34/K
172 Julie Buesing Perrysville IN 254 39 F 28 30-39 32:51.0 6:34/K
173 Kari McCann Indianapolis IN 666 24 F 39 18-29 32:55.6 6:35/K
174 Adriene Tynes Indianapolis IN 893 36 F 29 30-39 32:56.5 6:35/K
175 Casey Hill Walton IN 487 31 F 30 30-39 32:56.6 6:35/K
176 Liz McNamara Indianapolis IN 689 49 F 4 40-49 32:58.8 6:36/K
177 Robert DeVoss Carmel IN 368 65 M 4 60-99 33:00.0 6:36/K
178 Holly Pitcock Fishers IN 788 38 F 31 30-39 33:00.5 6:36/K
179 Kim Becker Fortville IN 233 37 F 32 30-39 33:01.7 6:36/K
180 Carter Chambers Brecksville OH 267 13 M 5 13-17 33:04.3 6:37/K
181 Christa Wood Galveston IN 927 36 F 33 30-39 33:07.0 6:37/K
182 Shanida Sharp-Byrnes Indianapolis IN 863 30 F 34 30-39 33:07.3 6:37/K
183 Richard Byrnes Indianapolis IN 260 34 M 32 30-39 33:07.7 6:37/K
184 Kathryn L Norton Lebanon IN 776 30 F 35 30-39 33:09.7 6:38/K
185 Elizabeth Salomon Indianapolis IN 820 49 F 5 40-49 33:14.2 6:39/K
186 Heather Steele New Palestine IN 881 42 F 6 40-49 33:27.5 6:41/K
187 Charlene Williams Indianapolis IN 922 52 F 3 50-59 33:29.1 6:42/K
188 Christina Friend Anderson IN 455 36 F 36 30-39 33:29.8 6:42/K
189 Minna Hecht Indianapolis IN 482 28 F 40 18-29 33:39.7 6:44/K
190 Katrina Hecht Fishers IN 967 35 F 37 30-39 33:40.6 6:44/K
191 Dan McNeal 968 0 M 2 0- 0 33:44.3 6:45/K
192 Astrid Ledderhos Indianapolis IN 586 30 F 38 30-39 33:46.3 6:45/K
193 Tiffany Overton Avon IN 777 42 F 7 40-49 33:50.5 6:46/K
194 Lauren Harney Carmel IN 480 24 F 41 18-29 34:18.2 6:52/K
195 Melissa Edwards Indianapolis IN 394 30 F 39 30-39 34:26.1 6:53/K
196 Donna Colbert Indianapolis IN 296 53 F 4 50-59 34:27.1 6:53/K
197 Yannick Allaart Terre Haute IN 67 10 M 4 1-12 34:28.3 6:54/K
198 Leslie Bonilla Indianapolis IN 242 14 F 4 13-17 34:30.8 6:54/K
199 Emily Larimer Indianapolis IN 583 31 F 40 30-39 34:33.6 6:55/K
200 Krystyna Kovach Pendleton IN 575 25 F 42 18-29 34:35.1 6:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Barbara Allaart Terre Haute IN 66 40 F 8 40-49 34:39.1 6:56/K
202 Gina Johnson Greenfield, IN 565 41 F 9 40-49 34:42.2 6:56/K
203 Janet Guildenbecher Carmel IN 477 60 F 1 60-99 35:16.4 7:03/K
204 Jackie Greenway Crown Point IN 471 33 F 41 30-39 35:18.5 7:04/K
205 Jennifer Johnson Indianapolis IN 567 28 F 43 18-29 35:20.8 7:04/K
206 Joseph R. Jennings Greencastle IN 498 49 M 19 40-49 35:23.9 7:05/K
207 Gudrun Jennings Greencastle IN 497 44 F 10 40-49 35:23.9 7:05/K
208 Jaclyn Shallow Indianapolis IN 862 33 F 42 30-39 35:34.7 7:07/K
209 Rachel Mills New Haven IN 769 30 F 43 30-39 35:37.2 7:07/K
210 Erica Voetsch Indianapolis IN 907 31 F 44 30-39 35:39.9 7:08/K
211 Kris Butler Indianapolis IN 258 49 F 11 40-49 35:40.8 7:08/K
212 Michael McAlexander Indianapolis IN 662 25 M 26 18-29 35:56.1 7:11/K
213 Douglas Lengerich Lizton IN 588 39 M 33 30-39 35:56.3 7:11/K
214 Kathy Lengerich Lizton IN 589 37 F 45 30-39 35:56.4 7:11/K
215 Eleanore Conant Indianapolis IN 298 27 F 44 18-29 35:56.7 7:11/K
216 George Maxwell Greenwood IN 628 29 M 27 18-29 36:14.1 7:15/K
217 Deanna Mettler Noblesville IN 738 31 F 46 30-39 36:17.2 7:15/K
218 Emily Clouse Indianapolis IN 295 30 F 47 30-39 36:18.1 7:16/K
219 Jay Gieschen Indianapolis IN 955 26 F 45 18-29 36:19.7 7:16/K
220 Marcella Gregory Indianapolis IN 472 23 F 46 18-29 36:34.0 7:19/K
221 Craig Pitcock Fishers IN 787 38 M 34 30-39 36:34.1 7:19/K
222 Michael Boucher Indianapolis IN 246 48 M 20 40-49 36:51.0 7:22/K
223 Dana DeBowles Indianapolis IN 365 25 F 47 18-29 36:54.1 7:23/K
224 Debra Miller Indianapolis IN 765 39 F 48 30-39 36:58.2 7:24/K
225 Erin Szalkie Indianapolis IN 888 37 F 49 30-39 36:59.1 7:24/K
226 Mark Spratt Indianapolis IN 879 57 M 10 50-59 37:06.5 7:25/K
227 Hope McGowen Indianapolis IN 671 23 F 48 18-29 37:19.9 7:28/K
228 James Collins Lexington KY 297 61 M 5 60-99 37:21.4 7:28/K
229 Mark Esch-Williams Bloomington IN 399 46 M 21 40-49 37:25.9 7:29/K
230 Bjorn Thomsen Indianapolis IN 891 44 M 22 40-49 37:57.6 7:35/K
231 Eric Smith Greenfield IN 867 28 M 28 18-29 37:58.1 7:36/K
232 Hilary Stinson Edinburgh IN 884 24 F 49 18-29 37:58.9 7:36/K
233 Sara Wrightsman Indianapolis IN 928 30 F 50 30-39 38:02.1 7:36/K
234 Erin Braun Indianapolis IN 247 33 F 51 30-39 38:03.8 7:37/K
235 Shiromi Payne Indianapolis IN 781 40 F 12 40-49 38:05.5 7:37/K
236 Melissa Webb Indianapolis IN 911 28 F 50 18-29 38:09.1 7:38/K
237 Chad Hinen Fishers IN 541 0 M 3 0- 0 38:09.2 7:38/K
238 Marie Bauer Indianapolis IN 217 30 F 52 30-39 38:09.5 7:38/K
239 Angela Barnes Indianapolis IN 197 42 F 13 40-49 38:24.5 7:41/K
240 Carrie Burton Edinburgh IN 257 38 F 53 30-39 38:33.4 7:43/K
241 Amy Mattern Lizton IN 605 42 F 14 40-49 38:34.8 7:43/K
242 Erin Bennett Galveston IN 234 37 F 54 30-39 38:37.5 7:43/K
243 Kian Bennett Galveston IN 235 36 F 55 30-39 38:38.4 7:44/K
244 Diane Jesse Fisher IN 499 30 F 56 30-39 39:12.5 7:50/K
245 Nanette DeWester Westport CT 373 47 F 15 40-49 39:17.5 7:51/K
246 Karen Burgard Indianapolis IN 255 39 F 57 30-39 39:19.0 7:52/K
247 Teaune Trice Indianapolis IN 188 34 M 35 30-39 39:21.7 7:52/K
248 Whittney Murphy Indianapolis IN 439 23 F 51 18-29 39:22.8 7:52/K
249 Brittanie Redd Fishers IN 87 26 F 52 18-29 39:23.8 7:53/K
250 Phillip Lockhart Normal IL 594 33 M 36 30-39 40:13.1 8:03/K
251 Laura Gerth South Bend IN 468 29 F 53 18-29 40:15.3 8:03/K
252 Julia Hodson Indianapolis IN 491 27 F 54 18-29 40:16.0 8:03/K
253 Jane Lockhart South Bend IN 593 32 F 58 30-39 40:17.8 8:03/K
254 Mackenzie Pearson Indianapolis IN 784 25 F 55 18-29 40:19.8 8:04/K
255 Maryalice Hartley Indianapolis IN 481 25 F 56 18-29 40:19.9 8:04/K
256 Chad Roots Anderson IN 817 34 M 37 30-39 40:25.8 8:05/K
257 April Lam Indianapolis IN 577 29 F 57 18-29 40:28.0 8:06/K
258 Jessica Lawson Indianapolis IN 584 20 F 58 18-29 40:33.4 8:07/K
259 Courtney Knies Westfield IN 574 25 F 59 18-29 40:34.8 8:07/K
260 Robby Crawford Brownsburg IN 309 53 M 11 50-59 40:36.1 8:07/K
261 Arielle Payne Indianapolis IN 780 17 F 5 13-17 40:37.3 8:07/K
262 Beth Windisch Alexandria VA 926 29 F 60 18-29 40:43.4 8:09/K
263 Andrew Windisch Indianapolis IN 925 24 M 29 18-29 40:43.9 8:09/K
264 Iris Esch-Williams Bloomington IN 398 57 F 5 50-59 40:49.9 8:10/K
265 Andy Campbell Noblesville IN 263 29 M 30 18-29 40:56.0 8:11/K
266 Amy Campbell Noblesville IN 262 27 F 61 18-29 40:56.8 8:11/K
267 Barbara Carter Brownsburg IN 265 63 F 2 60-99 41:01.2 8:12/K
268 Kelly Engelberth Greenwood IN 397 37 F 59 30-39 42:33.0 8:31/K
269 Elizabeth Guy Indianapolis IN 452 0 F 2 0- 0 42:56.6 8:35/K
270 Jamie Schultz McCordsville IN 856 27 M 31 18-29 43:30.2 8:42/K
271 Jason Foster Indianapolis IN 440 29 M 32 18-29 43:31.1 8:42/K
272 Jean Adduci Beecher IL 61 60 F 3 60-99 43:48.0 8:46/K
273 Doneisha Sanders Indianapolis IN 821 24 F 62 18-29 44:24.3 8:53/K
274 Joseph Grey Zionsville IN 961 57 M 12 50-59 44:28.8 8:54/K
275 Salvatore Spina Indianapolis IN 878 40 M 23 40-49 45:30.2 9:06/K
276 Evan Anderson-Dean Carmel IN 940 26 M 33 18-29 45:43.3 9:09/K
277 Erica Williams Carmel IN 939 25 F 63 18-29 45:43.5 9:09/K
278 Tiffany Baker Mooresville IN 149 48 F 16 40-49 46:50.1 9:22/K
279 Angela Norcross Indianapolis IN 774 45 F 17 40-49 46:50.1 9:22/K
280 Leslie Cragun Lebanon IN 308 54 F 6 50-59 47:07.4 9:25/K
281 Jeanne Brownlee Franklin IN 252 56 F 7 50-59 47:15.0 9:27/K
282 Lang Brownlee Franklin IN 253 56 M 13 50-59 47:15.3 9:27/K
283 Duane Johnson Greenfield, IN 564 43 M 24 40-49 47:22.0 9:28/K
284 Craig Becker Fortville IN 232 42 M 25 40-49 47:25.0 9:29/K
285 Linda Anderson Indianapolis IN 93 61 F 4 60-99 47:25.4 9:29/K
286 Bob Spencer Indianapolis IN 873 74 M 6 60-99 47:30.3 9:30/K
287 Elizabeth Walker Westfield IN 908 24 F 64 18-29 47:39.6 9:32/K
288 Erynne Gemberling Muncie IN 467 27 F 65 18-29 47:40.0 9:32/K
289 Lenny Willan Indianapolis IN 921 57 M 14 50-59 48:23.9 9:41/K
290 Karen Willan Indianapolis IN 920 54 F 8 50-59 48:25.2 9:41/K
291 Melanie Stewart Carmel IN 883 43 F 18 40-49 48:35.0 9:43/K
292 Barb Wiler Fishers IN 918 55 F 9 50-59 48:35.2 9:43/K
293 Cindy Holmgren Indianapolis IN 492 61 F 5 60-99 48:37.1 9:43/K
294 Brooke Bentley Noblesville IN 236 11 F 4 1-12 48:42.3 9:44/K
295 Kerrigan Feider North Vernon IN 437 14 F 6 13-17 48:42.4 9:44/K
296 Christina Sell Indianapolis IN 861 25 F 66 18-29 48:48.9 9:46/K
297 Kimberly Sims Indianapolis IN 866 48 F 19 40-49 48:51.9 9:46/K
298 Judy Actis Ladoga IN 60 58 F 10 50-59 48:58.4 9:48/K
299 Mike Stiskal Westport CT 885 41 M 26 40-49 49:49.1 9:58/K
300 Andrea Jackson Indianapolis IN 495 39 F 60 30-39 50:31.0 10:06/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mark Grasso Muncie IN 470 45 M 27 40-49 50:34.4 10:07/K
302 Joel Brittain Indianapolis IN 249 27 M 34 18-29 50:42.4 10:08/K
303 Ellen Banschbach Indianapolis IN 160 48 F 20 40-49 51:30.4 10:18/K
304 Kelci Banschbach Indianapolis IN 165 22 F 67 18-29 51:31.5 10:18/K
305 Melissa Corrie Unionvill IN 307 34 F 61 30-39 51:37.9 10:19/K
306 CaSondra Ulrey Indianapolis IN 894 26 F 68 18-29 51:38.0 10:20/K
307 Sarah Marlin Indianapolis IN 599 26 F 69 18-29 51:39.1 10:20/K
308 Melissa Mead Indianapolis IN 730 30 F 62 30-39 52:06.9 10:25/K
309 Katie Radle Fishers IN 796 30 F 63 30-39 52:55.9 10:35/K
310 Kevin Shoop Indianapolis IN 864 36 M 38 30-39 52:58.8 10:36/K
311 Amanda DeWester Indianapolis IN 369 32 F 64 30-39 52:58.9 10:36/K
312 Heather Taylor Avon IN 890 37 F 65 30-39 53:01.7 10:36/K
313 Anthony Noel Indianapolis IN 773 26 M 35 18-29 53:11.1 10:38/K
314 Emmeline Magno Indianapolis IN 597 24 F 70 18-29 53:14.2 10:39/K
315 Richard Smith Lafayette IN 946 59 M 15 50-59 53:28.1 10:42/K
316 Teresa Downhour West Lafayette IN 944 54 F 11 50-59 53:28.7 10:42/K
317 Kurt Harker West Lafayette IN 945 51 M 16 50-59 53:29.0 10:42/K
318 Wyatt Rudolph Van Dyke Fishers IN 904 14 M 6 13-17 53:30.7 10:42/K
319 Jenna Van Dyke Fishers IN 896 18 F 71 18-29 53:31.0 10:42/K
320 Richard Rudolph Van Dyke Fishers IN 899 56 M 17 50-59 53:33.7 10:43/K
321 Breana Pogue Indianapolis IN 790 14 F 7 13-17 54:01.2 10:48/K
322 Colleen Vevang Buffalo Grove IL 905 45 F 21 40-49 54:11.1 10:50/K
323 Patricia Hehmann Valpariso IN 485 73 F 6 60-99 54:13.5 10:51/K
324 Kathy Chambers Brecksville OH 268 48 F 22 40-49 54:13.9 10:51/K
325 Anne Grey Zionsville IN 962 54 F 12 50-59 54:34.0 10:55/K
326 Christina Bailey Indianapolis IN 454 25 F 72 18-29 54:34.2 10:55/K
327 Alyssha Duncan Indianapolis IN 378 25 F 73 18-29 54:54.6 10:59/K
328 Brandy McCord Greenwood IN 667 34 F 66 30-39 54:55.1 10:59/K
329 Tammy Lieber Indianapolis IN 591 40 F 23 40-49 54:55.8 10:59/K
330 Andrea Davis Fishers IN 331 44 F 24 40-49 54:56.5 10:59/K
331 Chelsea Copeland 970 20 F 4 18-29 55:37.6 11:07/K
332 Janine Copeland 969 49 F 5 40-49 55:38.8 11:08/K