Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Scare in White Bear

5k Text

October 26, 2012 in White Bear Lake, MN

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Final Time logo
5k Text - Results 
                                   RACE
                   White Bear Lake, MN October 26, 2012
                                    5K

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Guntime Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/6     230 Paul Kittleson           15 M   Grant.             MN   20:04  6:28 
    2   1/2     188 Nick Bishop              26 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:07  6:48 
    3   1/8     935 Scott Schaefer           43 M   White Bear Lake    MN   21:23  6:53 
    4   1/40    214 Laura Greene             30 F   Center City        MN   21:30  6:56 
    5   2/6    2307 Austin Francis           19 M                           21:33  6:57 
    6          2312 Judy Meyer                  F                           21:39  6:58 
    7   1/22    235 Chris Lahren             37 M   White Bear Lake    MN   21:44  7:00 
    8   2/22    975 Mark Malek               31 M   White Bear Lake    MN   22:27  7:14 
    9   2/40    244 Melissa Malinowski       39 F   Mahtomedi          MN   23:09  7:27 
   10          2309 D. Hein                     M                           23:19  7:31 
   11   3/22    241 Kristopher Luneau        36 M   Roseville          MN   23:25  7:32 
   12   4/22    218 Mike Hanks               37 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   23:45  7:39 
   13   1/19    962 Alissa Trebil            25 F   Inver Grove Height MN   23:58  7:43 
   14   3/6     905 Carter Moening           10 M   Lake Elmo          MN   24:46  7:59 
   15   3/40    191 Danielle Bleymeyer       34 F   Chisago City       MN   24:46  7:59 
   16   2/8     904 Brooks Moening           40 M   Lake Elmo          MN   24:47  7:59 
   17   1/7     999 Greg Gaffaney            64 M   St Paul            MN   25:00  8:03 
   18   5/22    242 Adam MacEwen             33 M   Wbl                MN   25:22  8:10 
   19   4/40    245 Brandi Manning           32 F   Cottage Grove      MN   25:53  8:20 
   20   6/22    209 Jeffery Fresonke         35 M   Spring Lake Park   MN   26:16  8:28 
   21   1/14    957 Gloria Tessier           54 F   Gem Lake           MN   26:16  8:28 
   22   7/22    989 Jason Mrockowski         37 M   Hudson             WI   26:32  8:33 
   23   1/5    2305 Karin Stensun            19 F                           27:10  8:45 
   24   1/10    966 Brian Wier               56 M   Colfax             WI   27:15  8:47 
   25   2/14    232 Amy Kloserman            50 F   White Bear Lake    MN   27:20  8:48 
   26   3/14    925 Connie Randolph          51 F   Shoreview          MN   27:50  8:58 
   27   1/17    192 Julie Borgerdin          47 F   Roseville          MN   27:50  8:58 
   28   2/2     946 Elliot Srein             26 M   Minneapolis        MN   27:54  8:59 
   29   4/6    2303 Seth Miner               12 M                           27:55  8:59 
   30   3/8    2304 Tim Miner                47 M                           27:55  9:00 
   31   8/22   2311 Jason Hallman            39 M                           27:56  9:00 
   32   9/22    910 Erik Nielsen             32 M   Minneapolis        MN   28:05  9:03 
   33   2/19    929 Jessica Reinhart         24 F   White Bear Lake    MN   28:15  9:06 
   34   3/19    919 Annemarie Pesavento      25 F   Minnetonka         MN   28:19  9:07 
   35   4/19    189 Kilian Bishop            26 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:19  9:07 
   36   2/10   2302 Steve Valley             50 M                           28:32  9:11 
   37          2310 Shelly Lacher               F                           28:43  9:15 
   38   5/40    906 Cammy Mueller            34 F   Hugo               MN   29:15  9:25 
   39   2/7     912 Michael O\'neil          64 M   Mahtomedi          MN   29:29  9:30 
   40  10/22    990 Valts Treibergs          37 M   White Bear Lake    MN   30:01  9:40 
   41   5/19    994 Tanis Beireis            24 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:06  9:42 
   42   6/40    908 Rebecca Nelson           31 F   Spring Lake Park   MN   30:16  9:45 
   43   7/40    937 Crystal Schneider        32 F   Apple Valley       MN   30:29  9:49 
   44   6/19    995 Tarnin Beireis           22 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:34  9:51 
   45   3/10    924 Kent Queensland          56 M   Shoreview          MN   30:47  9:55 
   46   4/10    228 Masa Kamura              55 M   Shoreview          MN   30:48  9:55 
   47   8/40    958 Lexie Thorpe             31 F   Maple Grove        MN   30:57  9:58 
   48   9/40    963 Jessica Twohy            30 F   Lindstrom          MN   31:35 10:10 
   49  11/22    217 Andrew Hallman           36 M   Coon Rapids        MN   31:37 10:11 
   50   2/17    997 Kerrie Arcand            41 F                           31:44 10:13 
   51   4/8     996 Chad Arcand              44 M                           31:45 10:13 
   52  10/40    930 Virginia Ritchie         38 F   Oakdale            MN   31:56 10:17 
   53  11/40    221 Madeline Hogshead        34 F   Saint Paul         MN   31:56 10:17 
   54   5/8     936 Chad Schneider           41 M   Lakeville          MN   32:06 10:20 
   55  12/40    238 Niki Linden              36 F   Hugo               MN   32:17 10:24 
   56   5/6     934 Max Schaefer             11 M   White Bear Lake    MN   32:23 10:26 
   57   2/5     933 Meg Schaefer             12 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:24 10:26 
   58   7/19    943 Caitlin Sikel            28 F   Owatonna           MN   32:39 10:31 
   59  13/40   2308 Jessica Miller           35 F                           32:39 10:31 
   60   3/5     249 Danielle Martini         14 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   32:40 10:31 
   61  14/40    226 Amie Howell              35 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:43 10:32 
   62  12/22    225 Scott Howell             31 M   White Bear Lake    MN   32:44 10:32 
   63   3/17    973 Kerrie King              43 F   Hastings           MN   32:46 10:33 
   64   5/10    939 Joseph Schoeller         50 M   White Bear Lake    MN   32:48 10:34 
   65  15/40    205 Anna Englund             32 F   White Bear Twp     MN   32:52 10:35 
   66   8/19    938 Stephanie Schoeller      25 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:53 10:35 
   67  13/22    941 Mike Shepard             38 M   Hugo               MN   33:30 10:47 
   68  14/22    215 Loran Gutt               32 M   White Bear Lake    MN   33:37 10:50 
   69  16/40    216 Christy Gutt             33 F   White Bear Lake    MN   33:39 10:50 
   70  15/22    944 Chris Sitek              38 M   White Bear Twp     MN   33:40 10:51 
   71  16/22    981 Joseph Bailey            36 M   White Bear Lake    MN   33:55 10:55 
   72  17/40    982 Bernadette Bailey        30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   33:55 10:55 
   73  18/40    206 Shannon Evenson          32 F   Colfax             WI   34:11 11:00 
   74   9/19    979 Megan Zabel              20 F   White Bear Lake    MN   34:18 11:03 
   75   4/17    918 Sharron Peltier          42 F   Stacy              MN   34:18 11:03 
   76   5/17   2306 Diane Miller             47 F                           34:20 11:03 
   77   6/17    980 Michelle Zabel           46 F   White Bear Lake    MN   34:20 11:03 
   78  19/40    204 Jonna Dunst              32 F   Eagan              MN   34:24 11:05 
   79  20/40    181 Lisa Amos                37 F   Eagan              MN   34:24 11:05 
   80   1/5     234 Judy Kostohryz           62 F   Stillwater         MN   34:36 11:08 
   81  21/40    211 Hilari German            34 F   St Paul            MN   34:55 11:15 
   82  22/40    236 Sandy Lahren             37 F   White Bear Lake    MN   34:58 11:15 
   83  17/22    210 Colin Gaul               33 M   Anoka              MN   35:15 11:21 
   84   7/17    237 Shelly Langworthy        41 F   Mankato            MN   35:25 11:24 
   85   2/5     914 Barb Olund               63 F   White Bear Lake    MN   35:36 11:28 
   86  10/19    196 Amanda Caron             29 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:37 11:28 
   87  18/22    964 Mike Vukich              34 M   Roseville          MN   35:37 11:28 
   88  11/19    239 Kasey Loidolt            29 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:58 11:35 
   89   8/17    951 Michelle Sullivan        43 F   Apple Valley       MN   36:04 11:37 
   90  12/19    233 Lindsey Kortus           29 F   Maplewood          MN   36:06 11:37 
   91  13/19    240 Rochelle Loughrey        29 F   Maplewood          MN   36:13 11:40 
   92   6/10    246 Richard Marion           55 M   Big Lake           MN   36:18 11:42 
   93   3/7     983 Olund Roger              66 M   White Bear Lake    MN   36:30 11:45 
   94   4/5     916 Elizabeth Ostendorf      12 F   Hudson             WI   37:13 11:59 
   95   9/17    915 Christine Ostendorf      43 F   Hudson             WI   37:13 11:59 
   96  23/40    913 Jennifer Olson           37 F   White Bear Lake    MN   37:15 12:00 
   97  24/40    186 Amanda Andert            30 F   Plymouth           MN   37:19 12:01 
   98  25/40    959 Katie Tierney            30 F   Apple Valley       MN   37:19 12:01 
   99   4/14    927 Maureen Reinhart         55 F   White Bear Lake    MN   37:24 12:02 
  100  19/22    187 Tom Baldwin              37 M   Coon Rapids        MN   37:25 12:03 
  101  10/17    960 Tami Tolzman             49 F   Oakdale            MN   37:38 12:07 
  102  26/40    902 Tanya Matheys            39 F   Cottage Grove      MN   37:46 12:10 
  103  11/17    971 Sue Yonker               47 F   White Bear Lake    MN   38:04 12:16 
  104   6/8     972 Rick Yonker              49 M   White Bear Lake    MN   38:05 12:16 
  105  27/40    201 Laura Crofford           35 F   Oakdale            MN   38:15 12:19 
  106  20/22    202 Jon Crofford             33 M   Oakdale            MN   38:15 12:19 
  107   5/14    208 Carol Featherstone       55 F   Lino Lakes         MN   38:20 12:21 
  108   6/14    950 Michelle Stermer         53 F   Lakeville          MN   38:43 12:28 
  109   4/7     942 Frank Shima              64 M   Pine Springs       MN   38:43 12:28 
  110  14/19    988 Angela Hosfield          29 F   Blaine             MN   38:46 12:29 
  111  15/19    991 Kaykeigh Tuckner         26 F   Blaine             MN   38:47 12:29 
  112  28/40    199 Jaclyn Chleback          32 F   Hugo               MN   38:55 12:32 
  113  29/40    198 Danielle Chandonnet      34 F   Rush City          MN   38:57 12:33 
  114  16/19    953 Jenna Swenson            28 F   White Bear Lake    MN   39:51 12:50 
  115  17/19    903 Rachel Miller            27 F   Hudson             WI   39:54 12:51 
  116   5/5     952 Allison Sullivan         11 F   Apple Valley       MN   40:01 12:53 
  117   7/8     949 Stan Stepnowski          40 M   Shoreview          MN   40:12 12:57 
  118  12/17    248 Jennifer Martini         48 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   40:24 13:00 
  119  30/40    212 Dawn Ginzl               39 F   Woodbury           MN   40:28 13:02 
  120   7/14    224 Linnea Howe              59 F   White Bear Lake    MN   40:55 13:11 
  121   7/10    928 John Reinhart            55 M   White Bear Lake    MN   41:16 13:17 
  122  13/17    931 Diane Roettger           43 F   White Bear Lake    MN   41:27 13:21 
  123   8/14    194 Tammie Cairns            59 F   Oxford             MI   41:41 13:25 
  124   5/7     195 Ted Cairns               60 M   Oxford             MI   41:42 13:26 
  125  14/17    976 Jill Nathe               40 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   41:49 13:28 
  126  31/40    977 Kara Shoenfeld           37 F   Astoria            SD   41:49 13:28 
  127  32/40    183 Shayna Anderson          30 F   Hugo               MN   42:00 13:31 
  128  33/40    956 Courtney Ternes          30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   42:20 13:38 
  129   9/14    917 Linda Osterbauer         50 F   White Bear Lake    MN   42:40 13:44 
  130  34/40    926 Michelle Redlin          34 F   Maplewood          MN   42:43 13:45 
  131  10/14    978 Betty McNiff             59 F   Prescott           WI   42:43 13:45 
  132  18/19    909 April Nicholson          20 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   43:10 13:54 
  133   3/5     203 Yvette Du Fresne         61 F   White Bear Lake    MN   43:18 13:56 
  134  11/14    193 Connie Burda-Nicholson   51 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   43:33 14:01 
  135  21/22    182 Jason Anderson           36 M   Hugo               MN   44:05 14:12 
  136  35/40    932 Jamie Rooney             33 F   Lino Lakes         MN   44:18 14:16 
  137   8/10    923 Mark Primoli             56 M   Shoreview          MN   44:20 14:16 
  138  12/14    922 Julie Primoli            51 F   Shoreview          MN   44:20 14:16 
  139  22/22    185 Timothy Anderson         34 M   Osceola            WI   44:44 14:24 
  140  36/40    184 Allana Anderson          34 F   Osceola            WI   44:44 14:24 
  141  19/19    974 Amanda Spencer           29 F   Pine City          MN   46:28 14:58 
  142  15/17    227 Christine Jones          41 F   Shakopee           MN   46:40 15:02 
  143  16/17    229 Justin King              42 F   Big Lake           MN   51:01 16:26 
  144  37/40    911 Carrie Niezgocki         39 F   Nowthen            MN   51:14 16:30 
  145  17/17    961 Lori Tolzman             45 F   Maplewood          MN   51:15 16:30 
  146  38/40    250 Christa Mason            39 F   Oakdale            MN   51:16 16:30 
  147  39/40    223 Erin Holmen              30 F   St. Paul           MN   52:48 17:00 
  148  13/14    222 Linda Holmen             59 F   St. Paul           MN   52:48 17:00 
  149  14/14    231 Terri Klenzendorf        59 F   Roseville          MN   52:52 17:01 
  150   8/8     213 John Gomez               45 M   Roseville          MN   52:52 17:01 
  151   4/5     987 Ruby Buchmayer           64 F   Roseville          MN   54:39 17:36 
  152   9/10    901 Koji Masuda              54 M   Shoreview          MN   54:47 17:38 
  153   6/7     986 Brian Buchmayer          63 M   Roseville          MN   54:47 17:38 
  154  10/10    247 Don Martin               57 M   Lino Lakes         MN   55:26 17:51 
  155   5/5     920 Claudia Prelgo           67 F   Shoreview          MN   59:58 19:18 
  156   6/6     948 John Stepnowski           3 M   Shoreview          MN 1:00:00 19:19 
  157  40/40    947 Jennifer Stepnowski      38 F   Shoreview          MN 1:00:02 19:20 
  158   7/7     921 William Prelgo           65 M   Shoreview          MN 1:00:02 19:20 
results by Final Time                               www.finaltiming.com 


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Guntime 
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Paul Kittleson           Grant.         MN  15 M     20:04 
    2 Nick Bishop              Minneapolis    MN  26 M     21:07 
    3 Scott Schaefer           White Bear Lak MN  43 M     21:23 
    4 Austin Francis                              19 M     21:33 
    5 Chris Lahren             White Bear Lak MN  37 M     21:44 
    6 Mark Malek               White Bear Lak MN  31 M     22:27 
    7 D. Hein                                        M     23:19 
    8 Kristopher Luneau        Roseville      MN  36 M     23:25 
    9 Mike Hanks               Brooklyn Park  MN  37 M     23:45 
   10 Carter Moening           Lake Elmo      MN  10 M     24:46 
   11 Brooks Moening           Lake Elmo      MN  40 M     24:47 
   12 Greg Gaffaney            St Paul        MN  64 M     25:00 
   13 Adam MacEwen             Wbl            MN  33 M     25:22 
   14 Jeffery Fresonke         Spring Lake Pa MN  35 M     26:16 
   15 Jason Mrockowski         Hudson         WI  37 M     26:32 
   16 Brian Wier               Colfax         WI  56 M     27:15 
   17 Elliot Srein             Minneapolis    MN  26 M     27:54 
   18 Seth Miner                                  12 M     27:55 
   19 Tim Miner                                   47 M     27:55 
   20 Jason Hallman                               39 M     27:56 
   21 Erik Nielsen             Minneapolis    MN  32 M     28:05 
   22 Steve Valley                                50 M     28:32 
   23 Michael O\'neil          Mahtomedi      MN  64 M     29:29 
   24 Valts Treibergs          White Bear Lak MN  37 M     30:01 
   25 Kent Queensland          Shoreview      MN  56 M     30:47 
   26 Masa Kamura              Shoreview      MN  55 M     30:48 
   27 Andrew Hallman           Coon Rapids    MN  36 M     31:37 
   28 Chad Arcand                                 44 M     31:45 
   29 Chad Schneider           Lakeville      MN  41 M     32:06 
   30 Max Schaefer             White Bear Lak MN  11 M     32:23 
   31 Scott Howell             White Bear Lak MN  31 M     32:44 
   32 Joseph Schoeller         White Bear Lak MN  50 M     32:48 
   33 Mike Shepard             Hugo           MN  38 M     33:30 
   34 Loran Gutt               White Bear Lak MN  32 M     33:37 
   35 Chris Sitek              White Bear Twp MN  38 M     33:40 
   36 Joseph Bailey            White Bear Lak MN  36 M     33:55 
   37 Colin Gaul               Anoka          MN  33 M     35:15 
   38 Mike Vukich              Roseville      MN  34 M     35:37 
   39 Richard Marion           Big Lake       MN  55 M     36:18 
   40 Olund Roger              White Bear Lak MN  66 M     36:30 
   41 Tom Baldwin              Coon Rapids    MN  37 M     37:25 
   42 Rick Yonker              White Bear Lak MN  49 M     38:05 
   43 Jon Crofford             Oakdale        MN  33 M     38:15 
   44 Frank Shima              Pine Springs   MN  64 M     38:43 
   45 Stan Stepnowski          Shoreview      MN  40 M     40:12 
   46 John Reinhart            White Bear Lak MN  55 M     41:16 
   47 Ted Cairns               Oxford         MI  60 M     41:42 
   48 Jason Anderson           Hugo           MN  36 M     44:05 
   49 Mark Primoli             Shoreview      MN  56 M     44:20 
   50 Timothy Anderson         Osceola        WI  34 M     44:44 
   51 John Gomez               Roseville      MN  45 M     52:52 
   52 Koji Masuda              Shoreview      MN  54 M     54:47 
   53 Brian Buchmayer          Roseville      MN  63 M     54:47 
   54 Don Martin               Lino Lakes     MN  57 M     55:26 
   55 John Stepnowski          Shoreview      MN   3 M   1:00:00 
   56 William Prelgo           Shoreview      MN  65 M   1:00:02 

*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Guntime 
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Laura Greene             Center City    MN  30 F     21:30 
    2 Judy Meyer                                     F     21:39 
    3 Melissa Malinowski       Mahtomedi      MN  39 F     23:09 
    4 Alissa Trebil            Inver Grove He MN  25 F     23:58 
    5 Danielle Bleymeyer       Chisago City   MN  34 F     24:46 
    6 Brandi Manning           Cottage Grove  MN  32 F     25:53 
    7 Gloria Tessier           Gem Lake       MN  54 F     26:16 
    8 Karin Stensun                               19 F     27:10 
    9 Amy Kloserman            White Bear Lak MN  50 F     27:20 
   10 Connie Randolph          Shoreview      MN  51 F     27:50 
   11 Julie Borgerdin          Roseville      MN  47 F     27:50 
   12 Jessica Reinhart         White Bear Lak MN  24 F     28:15 
   13 Annemarie Pesavento      Minnetonka     MN  25 F     28:19 
   14 Kilian Bishop            Minneapolis    MN  26 F     28:19 
   15 Shelly Lacher                                  F     28:43 
   16 Cammy Mueller            Hugo           MN  34 F     29:15 
   17 Tanis Beireis            Minneapolis    MN  24 F     30:06 
   18 Rebecca Nelson           Spring Lake Pa MN  31 F     30:16 
   19 Crystal Schneider        Apple Valley   MN  32 F     30:29 
   20 Tarnin Beireis           Minneapolis    MN  22 F     30:34 
   21 Lexie Thorpe             Maple Grove    MN  31 F     30:57 
   22 Jessica Twohy            Lindstrom      MN  30 F     31:35 
   23 Kerrie Arcand                               41 F     31:44 
   24 Virginia Ritchie         Oakdale        MN  38 F     31:56 
   25 Madeline Hogshead        Saint Paul     MN  34 F     31:56 
   26 Niki Linden              Hugo           MN  36 F     32:17 
   27 Meg Schaefer             White Bear Lak MN  12 F     32:24 
   28 Caitlin Sikel            Owatonna       MN  28 F     32:39 
   29 Jessica Miller                              35 F     32:39 
   30 Danielle Martini         Vadnais Height MN  14 F     32:40 
   31 Amie Howell              White Bear Lak MN  35 F     32:43 
   32 Kerrie King              Hastings       MN  43 F     32:46 
   33 Anna Englund             White Bear Twp MN  32 F     32:52 
   34 Stephanie Schoeller      White Bear Lak MN  25 F     32:53 
   35 Christy Gutt             White Bear Lak MN  33 F     33:39 
   36 Bernadette Bailey        White Bear Lak MN  30 F     33:55 
   37 Shannon Evenson          Colfax         WI  32 F     34:11 
   38 Megan Zabel              White Bear Lak MN  20 F     34:18 
   39 Sharron Peltier          Stacy          MN  42 F     34:18 
   40 Diane Miller                                47 F     34:20 
   41 Michelle Zabel           White Bear Lak MN  46 F     34:20 
   42 Jonna Dunst              Eagan          MN  32 F     34:24 
   43 Lisa Amos                Eagan          MN  37 F     34:24 
   44 Judy Kostohryz           Stillwater     MN  62 F     34:36 
   45 Hilari German            St Paul        MN  34 F     34:55 
   46 Sandy Lahren             White Bear Lak MN  37 F     34:58 
   47 Shelly Langworthy        Mankato        MN  41 F     35:25 
   48 Barb Olund               White Bear Lak MN  63 F     35:36 
   49 Amanda Caron             Minneapolis    MN  29 F     35:37 
   50 Kasey Loidolt            Minneapolis    MN  29 F     35:58 
   51 Michelle Sullivan        Apple Valley   MN  43 F     36:04 
   52 Lindsey Kortus           Maplewood      MN  29 F     36:06 
   53 Rochelle Loughrey        Maplewood      MN  29 F     36:13 
   54 Elizabeth Ostendorf      Hudson         WI  12 F     37:13 
   55 Christine Ostendorf      Hudson         WI  43 F     37:13 
   56 Jennifer Olson           White Bear Lak MN  37 F     37:15 
   57 Amanda Andert            Plymouth       MN  30 F     37:19 
   58 Katie Tierney            Apple Valley   MN  30 F     37:19 
   59 Maureen Reinhart         White Bear Lak MN  55 F     37:24 
   60 Tami Tolzman             Oakdale        MN  49 F     37:38 
   61 Tanya Matheys            Cottage Grove  MN  39 F     37:46 
   62 Sue Yonker               White Bear Lak MN  47 F     38:04 
   63 Laura Crofford           Oakdale        MN  35 F     38:15 
   64 Carol Featherstone       Lino Lakes     MN  55 F     38:20 
   65 Michelle Stermer         Lakeville      MN  53 F     38:43 
   66 Angela Hosfield          Blaine         MN  29 F     38:46 
   67 Kaykeigh Tuckner         Blaine         MN  26 F     38:47 
   68 Jaclyn Chleback          Hugo           MN  32 F     38:55 
   69 Danielle Chandonnet      Rush City      MN  34 F     38:57 
   70 Jenna Swenson            White Bear Lak MN  28 F     39:51 
   71 Rachel Miller            Hudson         WI  27 F     39:54 
   72 Allison Sullivan         Apple Valley   MN  11 F     40:01 
   73 Jennifer Martini         Vadnais Height MN  48 F     40:24 
   74 Dawn Ginzl               Woodbury       MN  39 F     40:28 
   75 Linnea Howe              White Bear Lak MN  59 F     40:55 
   76 Diane Roettger           White Bear Lak MN  43 F     41:27 
   77 Tammie Cairns            Oxford         MI  59 F     41:41 
   78 Jill Nathe               Brooklyn Park  MN  40 F     41:49 
   79 Kara Shoenfeld           Astoria        SD  37 F     41:49 
   80 Shayna Anderson          Hugo           MN  30 F     42:00 
   81 Courtney Ternes          White Bear Lak MN  30 F     42:20 
   82 Linda Osterbauer         White Bear Lak MN  50 F     42:40 
   83 Michelle Redlin          Maplewood      MN  34 F     42:43 
   84 Betty McNiff             Prescott       WI  59 F     42:43 
   85 April Nicholson          Vadnais Height MN  20 F     43:10 
   86 Yvette Du Fresne         White Bear Lak MN  61 F     43:18 
   87 Connie Burda-Nicholson   Vadnais Height MN  51 F     43:33 
   88 Jamie Rooney             Lino Lakes     MN  33 F     44:18 
   89 Julie Primoli            Shoreview      MN  51 F     44:20 
   90 Allana Anderson          Osceola        WI  34 F     44:44 
   91 Amanda Spencer           Pine City      MN  29 F     46:28 
   92 Christine Jones          Shakopee       MN  41 F     46:40 
   93 Justin King              Big Lake       MN  42 F     51:01 
   94 Carrie Niezgocki         Nowthen        MN  39 F     51:14 
   95 Lori Tolzman             Maplewood      MN  45 F     51:15 
   96 Christa Mason            Oakdale        MN  39 F     51:16 
   97 Erin Holmen              St. Paul       MN  30 F     52:48 
   98 Linda Holmen             St. Paul       MN  59 F     52:48 
   99 Terri Klenzendorf        Roseville      MN  59 F     52:52 
  100 Ruby Buchmayer           Roseville      MN  64 F     54:39 
  101 Claudia Prelgo           Shoreview      MN  67 F     59:58 
  102 Jennifer Stepnowski      Shoreview      MN  38 F   1:00:02 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 & - Under
================================================================================
    1 Paul Kittleson           Grant.         MN  15 M           
    2 Austin Francis                              19 M           
    3 Carter Moening           Lake Elmo      MN  10 M           
    4 Seth Miner                                  12 M           
    5 Max Schaefer             White Bear Lak MN  11 M           
    6 John Stepnowski          Shoreview      MN   3 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 & - Under
================================================================================
    1 Karin Stensun                               19 F           
    2 Meg Schaefer             White Bear Lak MN  12 F           
    3 Danielle Martini         Vadnais Height MN  14 F           
    4 Elizabeth Ostendorf      Hudson         WI  12 F           
    5 Allison Sullivan         Apple Valley   MN  11 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Nick Bishop              Minneapolis    MN  26 M           
    2 Elliot Srein             Minneapolis    MN  26 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Alissa Trebil            Inver Grove He MN  25 F           
    2 Jessica Reinhart         White Bear Lak MN  24 F           
    3 Annemarie Pesavento      Minnetonka     MN  25 F           
    4 Kilian Bishop            Minneapolis    MN  26 F           
    5 Tanis Beireis            Minneapolis    MN  24 F           
    6 Tarnin Beireis           Minneapolis    MN  22 F           
    7 Caitlin Sikel            Owatonna       MN  28 F           
    8 Stephanie Schoeller      White Bear Lak MN  25 F           
    9 Megan Zabel              White Bear Lak MN  20 F           
   10 Amanda Caron             Minneapolis    MN  29 F           
   11 Kasey Loidolt            Minneapolis    MN  29 F           
   12 Lindsey Kortus           Maplewood      MN  29 F           
   13 Rochelle Loughrey        Maplewood      MN  29 F           
   14 Angela Hosfield          Blaine         MN  29 F           
   15 Kaykeigh Tuckner         Blaine         MN  26 F           
   16 Jenna Swenson            White Bear Lak MN  28 F           
   17 Rachel Miller            Hudson         WI  27 F           
   18 April Nicholson          Vadnais Height MN  20 F           
   19 Amanda Spencer           Pine City      MN  29 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Colin Gaul               Anoka          MN  33 M           
    2 Chris Lahren             White Bear Lak MN  37 M           
    3 Mark Malek               White Bear Lak MN  31 M           
    4 Kristopher Luneau        Roseville      MN  36 M           
    5 Mike Hanks               Brooklyn Park  MN  37 M           
    6 Adam MacEwen             Wbl            MN  33 M           
    7 Jeffery Fresonke         Spring Lake Pa MN  35 M           
    8 Jason Mrockowski         Hudson         WI  37 M           
    9 Jason Hallman                               39 M           
   10 Erik Nielsen             Minneapolis    MN  32 M           
   11 Valts Treibergs          White Bear Lak MN  37 M           
   12 Andrew Hallman           Coon Rapids    MN  36 M           
   13 Scott Howell             White Bear Lak MN  31 M           
   14 Mike Shepard             Hugo           MN  38 M           
   15 Loran Gutt               White Bear Lak MN  32 M           
   16 Chris Sitek              White Bear Twp MN  38 M           
   17 Joseph Bailey            White Bear Lak MN  36 M           
   18 Mike Vukich              Roseville      MN  34 M           
   19 Tom Baldwin              Coon Rapids    MN  37 M           
   20 Jon Crofford             Oakdale        MN  33 M           
   21 Jason Anderson           Hugo           MN  36 M           
   22 Timothy Anderson         Osceola        WI  34 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Laura Greene             Center City    MN  30 F           
    2 Melissa Malinowski       Mahtomedi      MN  39 F           
    3 Danielle Bleymeyer       Chisago City   MN  34 F           
    4 Brandi Manning           Cottage Grove  MN  32 F           
    5 Cammy Mueller            Hugo           MN  34 F           
    6 Rebecca Nelson           Spring Lake Pa MN  31 F           
    7 Crystal Schneider        Apple Valley   MN  32 F           
    8 Lexie Thorpe             Maple Grove    MN  31 F           
    9 Jessica Twohy            Lindstrom      MN  30 F           
   10 Virginia Ritchie         Oakdale        MN  38 F           
   11 Madeline Hogshead        Saint Paul     MN  34 F           
   12 Niki Linden              Hugo           MN  36 F           
   13 Jessica Miller                              35 F           
   14 Amie Howell              White Bear Lak MN  35 F           
   15 Anna Englund             White Bear Twp MN  32 F           
   16 Christy Gutt             White Bear Lak MN  33 F           
   17 Bernadette Bailey        White Bear Lak MN  30 F           
   18 Shannon Evenson          Colfax         WI  32 F           
   19 Jonna Dunst              Eagan          MN  32 F           
   20 Lisa Amos                Eagan          MN  37 F           
   21 Hilari German            St Paul        MN  34 F           
   22 Sandy Lahren             White Bear Lak MN  37 F           
   23 Jennifer Olson           White Bear Lak MN  37 F           
   24 Amanda Andert            Plymouth       MN  30 F           
   25 Katie Tierney            Apple Valley   MN  30 F           
   26 Tanya Matheys            Cottage Grove  MN  39 F           
   27 Laura Crofford           Oakdale        MN  35 F           
   28 Jaclyn Chleback          Hugo           MN  32 F           
   29 Danielle Chandonnet      Rush City      MN  34 F           
   30 Dawn Ginzl               Woodbury       MN  39 F           
   31 Kara Shoenfeld           Astoria        SD  37 F           
   32 Shayna Anderson          Hugo           MN  30 F           
   33 Courtney Ternes          White Bear Lak MN  30 F           
   34 Michelle Redlin          Maplewood      MN  34 F           
   35 Jamie Rooney             Lino Lakes     MN  33 F           
   36 Allana Anderson          Osceola        WI  34 F           
   37 Carrie Niezgocki         Nowthen        MN  39 F           
   38 Christa Mason            Oakdale        MN  39 F           
   39 Erin Holmen              St. Paul       MN  30 F           
   40 Jennifer Stepnowski      Shoreview      MN  38 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Scott Schaefer           White Bear Lak MN  43 M           
    2 Brooks Moening           Lake Elmo      MN  40 M           
    3 Tim Miner                                   47 M           
    4 Chad Arcand                                 44 M           
    5 Chad Schneider           Lakeville      MN  41 M           
    6 Rick Yonker              White Bear Lak MN  49 M           
    7 Stan Stepnowski          Shoreview      MN  40 M           
    8 John Gomez               Roseville      MN  45 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Julie Borgerdin          Roseville      MN  47 F           
    2 Kerrie Arcand                               41 F           
    3 Kerrie King              Hastings       MN  43 F           
    4 Sharron Peltier          Stacy          MN  42 F           
    5 Diane Miller                                47 F           
    6 Michelle Zabel           White Bear Lak MN  46 F           
    7 Shelly Langworthy        Mankato        MN  41 F           
    8 Michelle Sullivan        Apple Valley   MN  43 F           
    9 Christine Ostendorf      Hudson         WI  43 F           
   10 Tami Tolzman             Oakdale        MN  49 F           
   11 Sue Yonker               White Bear Lak MN  47 F           
   12 Jennifer Martini         Vadnais Height MN  48 F           
   13 Diane Roettger           White Bear Lak MN  43 F           
   14 Jill Nathe               Brooklyn Park  MN  40 F           
   15 Christine Jones          Shakopee       MN  41 F           
   16 Justin King              Big Lake       MN  42 F           
   17 Lori Tolzman             Maplewood      MN  45 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Brian Wier               Colfax         WI  56 M           
    2 Steve Valley                                50 M           
    3 Kent Queensland          Shoreview      MN  56 M           
    4 Masa Kamura              Shoreview      MN  55 M           
    5 Joseph Schoeller         White Bear Lak MN  50 M           
    6 Richard Marion           Big Lake       MN  55 M           
    7 John Reinhart            White Bear Lak MN  55 M           
    8 Don Martin               Lino Lakes     MN  57 M           
    9 Mark Primoli             Shoreview      MN  56 M           
   10 Koji Masuda              Shoreview      MN  54 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Gloria Tessier           Gem Lake       MN  54 F           
    2 Amy Kloserman            White Bear Lak MN  50 F           
    3 Connie Randolph          Shoreview      MN  51 F           
    4 Maureen Reinhart         White Bear Lak MN  55 F           
    5 Carol Featherstone       Lino Lakes     MN  55 F           
    6 Michelle Stermer         Lakeville      MN  53 F           
    7 Linnea Howe              White Bear Lak MN  59 F           
    8 Tammie Cairns            Oxford         MI  59 F           
    9 Connie Burda-Nicholson   Vadnais Height MN  51 F           
   10 Linda Osterbauer         White Bear Lak MN  50 F           
   11 Betty McNiff             Prescott       WI  59 F           
   12 Julie Primoli            Shoreview      MN  51 F           
   13 Linda Holmen             St. Paul       MN  59 F           
   14 Terri Klenzendorf        Roseville      MN  59 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 & - UP
================================================================================

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 & - UP
================================================================================

Total Registered:                            270
Total Number of Finishers:                   158
Number of Male   Finishers:                   56
Number of Female Finishers:                  102
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        112