Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Capital of Dreams Kids Duathlon

Kids Duathlon

April 27, 2013 in Montgomery, AL

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Team Magic logo
Kids Duathlon - Results 
                                             Capital of Dreams Weekend
                                          Capital of Dreams Kids Duathlon
                                                     4/27/2013


                                                MALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   434 Matthew Selles         3           Montgomery  AL    1:37 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                                MALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   403 Luke Brown             4           Montgomery  AL    1:07 
    2   402 William Norton         4           Montgomery  AL    1:23 
    3   438 Jackson McIntyre       4           Montgomery  AL    1:32 
    4   437 Max Parker             4           Montgomery  AL    1:44 

                                               FEMALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   404 Evelyn Elder           4           Montgomery  AL    1:16 
    2   400 Brynn Serafin          4           Prattville  AL    1:31 
    3   401 Kate McKinnon          4               Auburn  AL    1:42 

                                                MALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   406 Ryan New               5           Montgomery  AL    6:13 
    2   405 Cole Thompson          5           Sugar Hill  GA    8:06 

                                               FEMALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   407 Audrey Husemann        5           Montgomery  AL    6:37 
    2   408 Sarah-Grace Ffrench    5           Montgomery  AL    8:46 

                                                MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   412 Wyatt Mulder           6             Wetumpka  AL    5:19 

                                               FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   413 Ada Colburn            6           Montgomery  AL    6:24 
    2   410 Vidya Adlakha          6        Ocean Springs  MS    6:47 
    3   409 Margaret Adlakha       6        Ocean Springs  MS    8:14 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   414 Ty Thompson            7           Sugar Hill  GA   27:03 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   417 Avery Rogers           7           Prattville  AL   10:39 
    2   415 Claire Husemann        7           Montgomery  AL   11:31 
    3   416 Emily New              7           Montgomery  AL   11:40 
    4   411 Reagan Brown           7           Montgomery  AL   11:45 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   422 Logan Weighall         8             Wetumpka  AL    8:49 
    2   420 Grant Williams         8           Prattville  AL    9:36 
    3   418 Samuel Elder           8           Montgomery  AL   11:18 
    4   421 Brittny Allen          8           Montgomery  AL   12:24 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   423 Katherine Sinco        8           Montgomery  AL   10:58 
    2   419 Emmy Pierce            8            Pike Road  AL   11:29 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   433 Drake Loiacono         9               Hoover  AL   17:54 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   424 Zachory Hauck         10           Birmingham  AL   20:26 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   427 Madeline Sinco        10           Montgomery  AL   20:08 
    2   425 Caitlyn O'Connor      10             Homewood  AL   21:12 
    3   426 Sasha Fowler          10               Hoover  AL   24:00 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   432 Bennett Blankenship   11            Pike Road  AL   18:56 
    2   429 Mathew Parker         11           Montgomery  AL   24:09 
    3   436 Sam Festoso           11           Montgomery  AL   28:33 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   431 Payton Pierc          11            Pike Road  AL   21:44 
    2   430 Ansley Thompson       11           Sugar Hill  GA   21:58 
    3   428 Gracen Glover         11            Pike Road  AL   22:57 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   435 Kristen Williams      12           Prattville  AL   21:11