Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 10587 Chad Benesh 28 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 1128 119/254 737/1458 1:26:00 1:28:39 8:52
printradius 13059 Gregory Johnson 37 M M3539 St Paul MN 1129 148/264 738/1458 1:26:43 1:28:40 8:52
printradius 12990 Shannon Hoversten 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1130 84/441 392/2134 1:28:10 1:28:41 8:53
printradius 10699 Krista Specht 25 F F2229 Shoreview MN 1131 116/627 393/2134 1:27:51 1:28:42 8:53
printradius 11635 Harry Farb 58 M M5559 Minnetonka MN 1132 30/81 739/1458 1:27:52 1:28:42 8:53
printradius 10667 Jason Specht 29 M M2229 Shoreview MN 1133 120/254 740/1458 1:27:49 1:28:42 8:53
printradius 13704 Philip Preuninger 57 M M5559 Apple Valley MN 1134 31/81 741/1458 1:27:24 1:28:43 8:53
printradius 12667 Don Felling 42 M M4044 Minneapolis MN 1135 135/224 742/1458 1:25:34 1:28:43 8:53
printradius 12614 Cindy Dysthe 39 F F3539 White Bear Lake MN 1136 75/368 394/2134 1:27:38 1:28:44 8:53
printradius 11934 Chuck Connelly 38 M M3539 Welch MN 1137 149/264 743/1458 1:26:30 1:28:44 8:53
printradius 11907 Julie Connell 41 F F4044 Edina MN 1138 62/293 395/2134 1:27:02 1:28:45 8:53
printradius 10616 Sarah Young 26 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 1139 117/627 396/2134 1:28:21 1:28:45 8:53
printradius 13804 Catherine Rude 36 F F3539 Minnetonka MN 1140 76/368 397/2134 1:27:26 1:28:46 8:53
printradius 11247 Sarah Halvorson 42 F F4044 Eden Prairie MN 1141 63/293 398/2134 1:27:22 1:28:46 8:53
printradius 10785 Susan Strobel 38 F F3539 Edina MN 1142 77/368 399/2134 1:27:22 1:28:46 8:53
printradius 14256 Eric Wetterlind 32 M M3034 Inver Grove Height MN 1143 125/257 744/1458 1:28:12 1:28:47 8:53
printradius 13444 Cindi Mitchell 37 F F3539 Minnetonka MN 1144 78/368 400/2134 1:27:16 1:28:49 8:53
printradius 14548 Sara Edel 41 F F4044 Woodbury MN 1145 64/293 401/2134 1:27:22 1:28:50 8:53
printradius 11331 Kimberly Fritze 47 F F4549 Orono MN 1146 33/186 402/2134 1:28:43 1:28:52 8:54
printradius 11824 Dennis Downs 30 M M3034 Ramsey MN 1147 126/257 745/1458 1:28:00 1:28:52 8:54
printradius 14039 Debbie Stiles 54 F F5054 St Louis MO 1148 12/93 403/2134 1:28:47 1:28:53 8:54
printradius 10594 Paul Lentz 36 M M3539 Medicine Lake MN 1149 150/264 746/1458 1:28:00 1:28:53 8:54
printradius 12098 Roman Hernandez 25 M M2229 Crystal MN 1150 121/254 747/1458 1:27:10 1:28:53 8:54
printradius 10009 Patricia Mccabe 37 F F3539 Mahtomedi MN 1151 79/368 404/2134 1:27:19 1:28:53 8:54
printradius 10065 Elizabeth Destache 40 F F4044 Mahtomedi MN 1152 65/293 405/2134 1:27:19 1:28:54 8:54
printradius 14195 Michael Voves 29 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 1153 122/254 748/1458 1:28:35 1:28:54 8:54
printradius 12097 Martina Hernandez 39 F F3539 Crystal MN 1154 80/368 406/2134 1:27:10 1:28:54 8:54
printradius 11389 Carol Deblieck 49 F F4549 Cottage Grove MN 1155 34/186 407/2134 1:28:43 1:28:54 8:54
printradius 13099 Jeff Karelitz 38 M M3539 St Paul MN 1156 151/264 749/1458 1:27:44 1:28:55 8:54
printradius 12271 Nancy Bitney 40 F F4044 Spooner WI 1157 66/293 408/2134 1:27:44 1:28:55 8:54
printradius 12810 Beth Griggs 41 F F4044 Minnetonka MN 1158 67/293 409/2134 1:27:33 1:28:56 8:54
printradius 12531 Kassie Madden 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1159 85/441 410/2134 1:26:59 1:28:57 8:54
printradius 13203 Mark Lafrenz 31 M M3034 Plymouth MN 1160 127/257 750/1458 1:27:24 1:28:57 8:54
printradius 12997 Greg Hueler 43 M M4044 Eden Prairie MN 1161 136/224 751/1458 1:28:48 1:28:58 8:54
printradius 14563 Lynn Weinmeyer 33 F F3034 Woodbury MN 1162 86/441 411/2134 1:28:02 1:28:58 8:54
printradius 13605 Devan Padmanabhan 35 M M3539 Edina MN 1163 152/264 752/1458 1:27:49 1:28:59 8:54
printradius 12998 Kelli Hueler 43 F F4044 Eden Prairie MN 1164 68/293 412/2134 1:28:49 1:28:59 8:54
printradius 14382 Paul Robbennolt 34 M M3034 Plymouth MN 1165 128/257 753/1458 1:27:51 1:29:01 8:55
printradius 10696 Raymond Garrity 68 M M6569 Winnipeg MB 1166 5/14 754/1458 1:27:20 1:29:02 8:55
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11217 Lou Griskey 52 M M5054 St Louis Park MN 1167 58/119 755/1458 1:26:20 1:29:02 8:55


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after