Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11334 Jeannine Kayser 30 F F3034 Edina MN 1191 90/441 428/2134 1:28:40 1:29:23 8:57
printradius 13188 Angela Krieter 39 F F3539 Edina MN 1192 85/368 429/2134 1:28:39 1:29:24 8:57
printradius 11344 Stephanie Quinnild 30 F F3034 Prior Lake MN 1193 91/441 430/2134 1:28:41 1:29:24 8:57
printradius 10894 Randi Grovenstein 36 F F3539 Eagan MN 1194 86/368 431/2134 1:27:26 1:29:24 8:57
printradius 13023 Michael Jaeger 32 M M3034 Fridley MN 1195 129/257 764/1458 1:28:27 1:29:25 8:57
printradius 12167 Cynthia Armacost 34 F F3034 Edina MN 1196 92/441 432/2134 1:27:42 1:29:26 8:57
printradius 12323 Jenifer Breidenbach 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1197 93/441 433/2134 1:27:39 1:29:26 8:57
printradius 14235 Dianne Weaver 45 F F4549 Ballwin MO 1198 36/186 434/2134 1:29:15 1:29:27 8:57
printradius 10649 Alan Hovind 46 M M4549 St Paul MN 1199 91/173 765/1458 1:28:15 1:29:27 8:57
printradius 13761 Karina Rindone 23 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 1200 120/627 435/2134 1:27:24 1:29:28 8:57
printradius 12880 Alicia Hare 24 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 1201 121/627 436/2134 1:27:28 1:29:28 8:57
printradius 13177 Scott Kowalski 28 M M2229 Renville MN 1202 124/254 766/1458 1:29:02 1:29:30 8:57
printradius 14556 Martha Hoffman 44 F F4044 St Paul MN 1203 71/293 437/2134 1:28:30 1:29:32 8:58
printradius 13370 Adrianne Mcdonough 25 F F2229 Hudson WI 1204 122/627 438/2134 1:27:49 1:29:33 8:58
printradius 11135 Sara Ballinger 30 F F3034 St Michael MN 1205 94/441 439/2134 1:29:02 1:29:34 8:58
printradius 10967 Michael C Quinn 32 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 1206 130/257 767/1458 1:28:55 1:29:35 8:58
printradius 12928 Paul Hensel 45 M M4549 Mendota Heights MN 1207 92/173 768/1458 1:28:23 1:29:36 8:58
printradius 11198 Gwen Stephens 45 F F4549 Minnetonka MN 1208 37/186 440/2134 1:29:05 1:29:36 8:58
printradius 11178 Kerri Burandt 30 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1209 95/441 441/2134 1:28:50 1:29:37 8:58
printradius 13300 Carmen Lucido 36 F F3539 Eagan MN 1210 87/368 442/2134 1:28:45 1:29:37 8:58
printradius 10592 Troy Thompson 41 M M4044 Minneapolis MN 1211 140/224 769/1458 1:28:48 1:29:38 8:58
printradius 10138 Perry Letizio 43 M M4044 Prior Lake MN 1212 141/224 770/1458 1:27:02 1:29:39 8:58
printradius 14572 Frank Harris 54 M M5054 Roseville MN 1213 59/119 771/1458 1:28:36 1:29:39 8:58
printradius 14295 Michael Woeckener 42 M M4044 Niceville FL 1214 142/224 772/1458 1:28:40 1:29:40 8:58
printradius 13134 Bob Kinsella 42 M M4044 Lakeville MN 1215 143/224 773/1458 1:28:07 1:29:40 8:58
printradius 13065 Andrew Johnsrud 29 M M2229 Rochester MN 1216 125/254 774/1458 1:28:56 1:29:40 8:58
printradius 13530 Carissa Nieuwboer 22 F F2229 Roseville MN 1217 123/627 443/2134 1:28:41 1:29:41 8:59
printradius 13833 Sarah Santema 26 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 1218 124/627 444/2134 1:29:27 1:29:41 8:59
printradius 10965 Michael Quinn 53 M M5054 Minneapolis MN 1219 60/119 775/1458 1:29:01 1:29:42 8:59
printradius 13467 Katie Morrissey 17 F F0121 Fridley MN 1220 9/51 445/2134 1:27:30 1:29:42 8:59
printradius 13862 Angela Schmidt 25 F F2229 Mendota Heights MN 1221 125/627 446/2134 1:27:40 1:29:43 8:59
printradius 14549 Sarah Thomas 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1222 96/441 447/2134 1:28:17 1:29:43 8:59
printradius 13753 Kelly Reyes 26 F F2229 Eagan MN 1223 126/627 448/2134 1:27:40 1:29:43 8:59
printradius 10420 Kari Morgenthaler 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1224 97/441 449/2134 1:28:19 1:29:43 8:59
printradius 12923 John Henningsgard 31 M M3034 St Paul MN 1225 131/257 776/1458 1:28:06 1:29:43 8:59
printradius 14238 Tommy Wegrzyn 24 M M2229 Lauderdale MN 1226 126/254 777/1458 1:29:01 1:29:44 8:59
printradius 12423 Jerry Caruso 42 M M4044 Hopkins MN 1227 144/224 778/1458 1:28:29 1:29:45 8:59
printradius 11976 Lori Hayne 44 F F4044 Oakdale MN 1228 72/293 450/2134 1:28:16 1:29:46 8:59
printradius 14302 Jon Woo 32 M M3034 St Louis Park MN 1229 132/257 779/1458 1:27:41 1:29:46 8:59
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 14237 Ross Weber 26 M M2229 White Bear Lake MN 1230 127/254 780/1458 1:29:30 1:29:48 8:59


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after