Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 12116 Bridget Ahles 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1827 170/441 808/2134 1:34:27 1:35:50 9:35
printradius 10642 Andrew Warg 13 M M0121 Hastings MN 1828 19/26 1020/1458 1:34:19 1:35:50 9:35
printradius 11704 Lois Robillard 42 F F4044 Eveleth MN 1829 118/293 809/2134 1:34:42 1:35:53 9:36
printradius 14660 Kate Forster 42 F F4044 Richfield MN 1830 119/293 810/2134 1:35:20 1:35:53 9:36
printradius 11900 Corey Lagree 29 F F2229 New Brighton MN 1831 237/627 811/2134 1:34:02 1:35:53 9:36
printradius 11776 Michael Crea 21 M M0121 St Paul MN 1832 20/26 1021/1458 1:35:07 1:35:55 9:36
printradius 11769 Ryan Sandell 28 M M2229 Prior Lake MN 1833 178/254 1022/1458 1:33:11 1:35:55 9:36
printradius 14029 Eric Stelmack 33 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 1834 178/257 1023/1458 1:33:59 1:35:55 9:36
printradius 13236 Shannon Lawton 35 F F3539 Edina MN 1835 158/368 812/2134 1:33:31 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 12985 Jeffrey Horsager 40 M M4044 Lake Elmo MN 1836 175/224 1024/1458 1:33:31 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 11730 Kim Wolson 28 F F2229 St Louis Park MN 1837 238/627 813/2134 1:34:30 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 11731 Norman Abramson 34 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 1838 179/257 1025/1458 1:34:30 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 13516 Bridget Neurer 32 F F3034 St Paul MN 1839 171/441 814/2134 1:34:00 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 11822 Jennifer Merriam 29 F F2229 St Paul MN 1840 239/627 815/2134 1:35:16 1:35:56 9:36
printradius 10213 Lisa Schiltgen 36 F F3539 St Paul MN 1841 159/368 816/2134 1:35:23 1:35:58 9:36
printradius 11660 Jill Weldin 43 F F4044 St Louis Park MN 1842 120/293 817/2134 1:33:16 1:35:58 9:36
printradius 12049 Mark Hayek 31 M M3034 New Hope MN 1843 180/257 1026/1458 1:34:20 1:35:59 9:36
printradius 11610 Dave Smith 43 M M4044 Eagan MN 1844 176/224 1027/1458 1:34:23 1:36:00 9:36
printradius 11011 Patricia Koznick 30 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1845 172/441 818/2134 1:29:54 1:36:00 9:36
printradius 11258 Janet Larson 41 F F4044 Bloomington MN 1846 121/293 819/2134 1:34:13 1:36:01 9:37
printradius 11218 Tim Walsh 52 M M5054 Maple Grove MN 1847 79/119 1028/1458 1:35:25 1:36:02 9:37
printradius 11219 Debbie Walsh 47 F F4549 Maple Grove MN 1848 68/186 820/2134 1:35:25 1:36:02 9:37
printradius 12159 Jayme Anderson 28 M M2229 Champlin MN 1849 179/254 1029/1458 1:34:39 1:36:03 9:37
printradius 14204 Kathleen Waite 38 F F3539 St Paul MN 1850 160/368 821/2134 1:35:11 1:36:04 9:37
printradius 13823 Julie Saldin 25 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 1851 240/627 822/2134 1:33:47 1:36:04 9:37
printradius 12117 Raymond Ahrens 33 M M3034 St Paul MN 1852 181/257 1030/1458 1:35:11 1:36:04 9:37
printradius 11303 Carol Nissen 47 F F4549 Hutchinson MN 1853 69/186 823/2134 1:34:07 1:36:04 9:37
printradius 12136 Barbara Anderson 37 F F3539 Golden Valley MN 1854 161/368 824/2134 1:34:13 1:36:05 9:37
printradius 11245 Lynn Nelson 34 F F3034 Anoka MN 1855 173/441 825/2134 1:34:19 1:36:05 9:37
printradius 12714 Kimberly Freeman 29 F F2229 Chaska MN 1856 241/627 826/2134 1:34:45 1:36:05 9:37
printradius 11546 Jeannine Forgren 31 F F3034 Edina MN 1857 174/441 827/2134 1:33:07 1:36:06 9:37
printradius 13475 Linda Muller 41 F F4044 Plymouth MN 1858 122/293 828/2134 1:35:19 1:36:06 9:37
printradius 13180 Rebecca Kramer 32 F F3034 Eagan MN 1859 175/441 829/2134 1:33:04 1:36:07 9:37
printradius 13609 Pete Palmen 42 M M4044 St Paul MN 1860 177/224 1031/1458 1:34:51 1:36:07 9:37
printradius 12278 Aimee Blatz 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1861 176/441 830/2134 1:30:22 1:36:07 9:37
printradius 12064 Denise King 42 F F4044 Eagan MN 1862 123/293 831/2134 1:33:05 1:36:08 9:37
printradius 11249 Karen Jacoby 39 F F3539 Eagan MN 1863 162/368 832/2134 1:33:05 1:36:08 9:37
printradius 11254 Tina Kubat 44 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 1864 124/293 833/2134 1:34:57 1:36:09 9:37
printradius 12843 Janel Haider 43 F F4044 Mendota Heights MN 1865 125/293 834/2134 1:34:03 1:36:10 9:37
  NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 14326 James Zastrow 49 M M4549 Superior WI 1866 127/173 1032/1458 1:34:10 1:36:10 9:37


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after