Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13187 Alyssa Kreutzfeldt 27 F F2229 Woodbury MN 2186 304/627 1039/2134 1:39:01 1:39:38 9:58
printradius 13895 Dawn Schwab 28 F F2229 Woodbury MN 2187 305/627 1040/2134 1:39:02 1:39:38 9:58
printradius 10826 Billy Whalen 27 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 2188 203/254 1148/1458 1:36:49 1:39:39 9:58
printradius 11644 Ellen Weld 46 F F4549 Minnetonka MN 2189 90/186 1041/2134 1:37:14 1:39:39 9:58
printradius 14243 Rebecca Weldon 27 F F2229 Eden Prairie MN 2190 306/627 1042/2134 1:37:58 1:39:39 9:58
printradius 13991 Christine Sondag 27 F F2229 St Paul MN 2191 307/627 1043/2134 1:38:49 1:39:40 9:58
printradius 12762 Tom Gilde 52 M M5054 St Paul MN 2192 88/119 1149/1458 1:36:42 1:39:41 9:59
printradius 13593 Mary Orr 44 F F4044 St Paul MN 2193 149/293 1044/2134 1:36:43 1:39:41 9:59
printradius 11688 Catherine Goedde 46 F F4549 Savage MN 2194 91/186 1045/2134 1:38:31 1:39:44 9:59
printradius 11910 Jenni Hargraves 31 F F3034 Bloomington MN 2195 225/441 1046/2134 1:38:31 1:39:45 9:59
printradius 12425 Tamara Caulder 34 F F3034 Baldwin WI 2196 226/441 1047/2134 1:37:58 1:39:45 9:59
printradius 12858 Eric Hammill 25 M M2229 Lauderdale MN 2197 204/254 1150/1458 1:38:32 1:39:45 9:59
printradius 11285 David Ranheim 60 M M6064 Minneapolis MN 2198 24/41 1151/1458 1:37:33 1:39:45 9:59
printradius 12106 Michelle Abelson 30 F F3034 Mounds View MN 2199 227/441 1048/2134 1:38:30 1:39:46 9:59
printradius 12822 Brian Gryniewski 30 M M3034 Mounds View MN 2200 205/257 1152/1458 1:38:29 1:39:46 9:59
printradius 14452 Lynn Polesky 25 F F2229 St Paul MN 2201 308/627 1049/2134 1:37:46 1:39:46 9:59
printradius 13597 Abby Otillio 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2202 228/441 1050/2134 1:37:43 1:39:47 9:59
printradius 13654 Ray Peters 32 M M3034 Fridley MN 2203 206/257 1153/1458 1:38:49 1:39:48 9:59
printradius 11719 Judie Kleyman 61 F F6064 Plymouth MN 2204 3/20 1051/2134 1:39:10 1:39:48 9:59
printradius 13543 Christina Nord 27 F F2229 Shakopee MN 2205 309/627 1052/2134 1:38:47 1:39:49 9:59
printradius 10535 John Russell 44 M M4044 Minneapolis MN 2206 195/224 1154/1458 1:38:53 1:39:50 9:59
printradius 12316 Molly Bragg 35 F F3539 Minnetonka MN 2207 201/368 1053/2134 1:38:18 1:39:51 10:00
printradius 14115 Carolynn Thomas 33 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 2208 229/441 1054/2134 1:38:12 1:39:51 10:00
printradius 12146 Mary Anderson 38 F F3539 Roseville MN 2209 202/368 1055/2134 1:38:16 1:39:52 10:00
printradius 13272 Stephanie Linder 19 F F0121 Winona MN 2210 25/51 1056/2134 1:36:52 1:39:54 10:00
printradius 13904 Mark Seifert 35 M M3539 Shakopee MN 2211 220/264 1155/1458 1:37:53 1:39:55 10:00
printradius 14586 Bethany Quam 31 F F3034 Maple Grove MN 2212 230/441 1057/2134 1:38:06 1:39:56 10:00
printradius 12805 Janelle Gregerson 28 F F2229 Minnetonka MN 2213 310/627 1058/2134 1:38:01 1:39:57 10:00
printradius 10757 Susan Parks 51 F F5054 Mendota Heights MN 2214 35/93 1059/2134 1:37:57 1:39:57 10:00
printradius 10572 Jeremy Lenz 28 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 2215 205/254 1156/1458 1:37:06 1:39:58 10:00
printradius 12390 Ronald Butze 66 M M6569 Hastings MN 2216 12/14 1157/1458 1:39:33 1:39:58 10:00
printradius 14316 Natalia Yarr 29 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2217 311/627 1060/2134 1:38:13 1:39:58 10:00
printradius 13307 Emily Lundeen 40 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 2218 150/293 1061/2134 1:38:07 1:39:58 10:00
printradius 10756 Melissa Parks 22 F F2229 Mendota Heights MN 2219 312/627 1062/2134 1:37:58 1:39:59 10:00
printradius 12138 Jill Anderson 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2220 231/441 1063/2134 1:34:08 1:39:59 10:00
printradius 13335 Ann Marshall 38 F F3539 Eagan MN 2221 203/368 1064/2134 1:37:44 1:40:00 10:00
printradius 12199 Carol Barsotti 28 F F2229 North Aurora IL 2222 313/627 1065/2134 1:37:56 1:40:01 10:01
printradius 11037 Breah Devine 24 F F2229 Mcfarland WI 2223 314/627 1066/2134 1:39:07 1:40:02 10:01
printradius 11359 Bonita Avolesi 41 F F4044 St Paul MN 2224 151/293 1067/2134 1:39:34 1:40:02 10:01
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 10377 Jeanna Christ 29 F F2229 Elk River MN 2225 315/627 1068/2134 1:38:16 1:40:02 10:01


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after