Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 12884 Sarah Harms 35 F F3539 Cresco IA 2249 207/368 1083/2134 1:37:48 1:40:21 10:03
printradius 11469 Lisa Richards Diebel 30 F F3034 Deephaven MN 2250 234/441 1084/2134 1:39:14 1:40:21 10:03
printradius 12567 Janel Dexheimer 28 F F2229 White Bear Lake MN 2251 321/627 1085/2134 1:37:20 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 13552 Judy Novotny 47 F F4549 Winona MN 2252 93/186 1086/2134 1:38:52 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 12432 Megan Cherry 23 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2253 322/627 1087/2134 1:38:07 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 11758 Karen Henry 32 F F3034 Lauderdale MN 2254 235/441 1088/2134 1:39:11 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 12907 Tanya Hebert 27 F F2229 Albuquerque NM 2255 323/627 1089/2134 1:38:23 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 13551 Greg Novotny 47 M M4549 Winona MN 2256 136/173 1167/1458 1:38:52 1:40:22 10:03
printradius 12395 Mary Callery 27 F F2229 St Paul MN 2257 324/627 1090/2134 1:37:46 1:40:23 10:03
printradius 13592 Jason Orne 30 M M3034 St Paul MN 2258 210/257 1168/1458 1:38:18 1:40:24 10:03
printradius 13105 Karri Kearin 30 F F3034 New Hope MN 2259 236/441 1091/2134 1:37:58 1:40:25 10:03
printradius 13633 Paul Pearson 49 M M4549 Bloomington MN 2260 137/173 1169/1458 1:38:50 1:40:25 10:03
printradius 13668 Libby Petit 59 F F5559 St Paul MN 2261 15/46 1092/2134 1:38:17 1:40:25 10:03
printradius 10867 Theresa Larson 39 F F3539 Robbinsdale MN 2262 208/368 1093/2134 1:36:23 1:40:25 10:03
printradius 14007 Julie Spieker 26 F F2229 Eden Prairie MN 2263 325/627 1094/2134 1:37:53 1:40:26 10:03
printradius 14314 Stephanie Wynne 29 F F2229 Chanhassen MN 2264 326/627 1095/2134 1:38:11 1:40:27 10:03
printradius 11663 Joann Tousignant 49 F F4549 Burnsville MN 2265 94/186 1096/2134 1:37:59 1:40:27 10:03
printradius 13173 Andrea Koskovich 47 F F4549 Prior Lake MN 2266 95/186 1097/2134 1:37:59 1:40:27 10:03
printradius 11659 Suzi Mclane 31 F F3034 Bloomington MN 2267 237/441 1098/2134 1:38:21 1:40:28 10:03
printradius 12507 Amy Dahl 28 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2268 327/627 1099/2134 1:40:04 1:40:28 10:03
printradius 14536 James Laurent 37 M M3539 Chanhassen MN 2269 223/264 1170/1458 1:38:38 1:40:29 10:03
printradius 14537 Daron Grefthen 37 M M3539 Apple Valley MN 2270 224/264 1171/1458 1:38:42 1:40:29 10:03
printradius 10921 Dawn Pipkorn 23 F F2229 Edina MN 2271 328/627 1100/2134 1:39:06 1:40:30 10:03
printradius 10845 Patti Jacobson 42 F F4044 Eagan MN 2272 153/293 1101/2134 1:39:26 1:40:30 10:03
printradius 10916 Patrick Moen 27 M M2229 Andover MN 2273 207/254 1172/1458 1:39:05 1:40:31 10:04
printradius 13876 Caroline Schnieders 29 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2274 329/627 1102/2134 1:38:24 1:40:32 10:04
printradius 14420 Donald Gregg 28 M M2229 Eden Prairie MN 2275 208/254 1173/1458 1:38:30 1:40:32 10:04
printradius 10989 Lori Fowler 30 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 2276 238/441 1103/2134 1:39:14 1:40:33 10:04
printradius 12712 Phyllis Freeman 60 F F6064 Faribault MN 2277 4/20 1104/2134 1:38:27 1:40:33 10:04
printradius 10991 Deborah Schumacher 28 F F2229 St Louis Park MN 2278 330/627 1105/2134 1:39:16 1:40:33 10:04
printradius 10990 Lisa Lacher 28 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2279 331/627 1106/2134 1:39:16 1:40:33 10:04
printradius 12332 Lynn Brennan 53 F F5054 Big Fork MN 2280 38/93 1107/2134 1:38:28 1:40:34 10:04
printradius 12628 Elizabeth Ellingson 23 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2281 332/627 1108/2134 1:39:29 1:40:34 10:04
printradius 13920 Denise Sheehy 37 F F3539 Cresco IA 2282 209/368 1109/2134 1:38:01 1:40:35 10:04
printradius 14002 Chris Spadoni 31 M M3034 Roseville MN 2283 211/257 1174/1458 1:38:00 1:40:35 10:04
printradius 10964 Amy Mattson 25 F F2229 Maple Grove MN 2284 333/627 1110/2134 1:39:40 1:40:35 10:04
printradius 14653 Lisa Hultman 38 F F3539 Maplewood MN 2285 210/368 1111/2134 1:38:00 1:40:36 10:04
printradius 12823 Christopher Gryskiewicz 25 M M2229 Bloomington MN 2286 209/254 1175/1458 1:39:30 1:40:36 10:04
printradius 12519 Tracy Davis 33 F F3034 Hudson WI 2287 239/441 1112/2134 1:37:46 1:40:37 10:04
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11783 Jeanette Zaczkowski 50 F F5054 St Paul MN 2288 39/93 1113/2134 1:37:30 1:40:37 10:04


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after