Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11836 Jacqueline Melgard 46 F F4549 Minneapolis MN 2297 96/186 1120/2134 1:37:14 1:40:41 10:05
printradius 13666 Lori Peterson 43 F F4044 Dubuque IA 2298 155/293 1121/2134 1:39:21 1:40:41 10:05
printradius 12312 Edward Boyum 49 M M4549 South St. Paul MN 2299 138/173 1178/1458 1:38:44 1:40:43 10:05
printradius 11296 Donald Johnson 40 M M4044 Eagan MN 2300 197/224 1179/1458 1:38:06 1:40:44 10:05
printradius 11394 Thomas Nelson 46 M M4549 Lakeville MN 2301 139/173 1180/1458 1:38:05 1:40:44 10:05
printradius 12411 Emil Carlson Clark 21 M M0121 Duluth MN 2302 22/26 1181/1458 1:37:40 1:40:44 10:05
printradius 12175 David Augustin 49 M M4549 Faribault MN 2303 140/173 1182/1458 1:38:33 1:40:45 10:05
printradius 12176 Doug Augustin 49 M M4549 Faribault MN 2304 141/173 1183/1458 1:38:36 1:40:45 10:05
printradius 14560 Cindy York 48 F F4549 Falcon Heights MN 2305 97/186 1122/2134 1:40:16 1:40:46 10:05
printradius 11935 Anne Gaskill 38 F F3539 Edina MN 2306 213/368 1123/2134 1:39:27 1:40:46 10:05
printradius 14009 George Stahl 57 M M5559 Blaine MN 2307 51/81 1184/1458 1:40:01 1:40:47 10:05
printradius 13872 Allison Schneewind 36 F F3539 Waconia MN 2308 214/368 1124/2134 1:39:39 1:40:47 10:05
printradius 13559 Karen Oberle 34 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 2309 242/441 1125/2134 1:39:13 1:40:48 10:05
printradius 11986 Mark Logan 40 M M4044 Apple Valley MN 2310 198/224 1185/1458 1:38:09 1:40:48 10:05
printradius 10798 Jill Waters 38 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 2311 215/368 1126/2134 1:40:26 1:40:49 10:05
printradius 11263 Richard Biggs 56 M M5559 Brooklyn Park MN 2312 52/81 1186/1458 1:39:36 1:40:51 10:06
printradius 10630 Nicole Zapko 31 F F3034 Bloomington MN 2313 243/441 1127/2134 1:40:26 1:40:52 10:06
printradius 11701 Dana Hoops 41 F F4044 Plymouth MN 2314 156/293 1128/2134 1:40:01 1:40:52 10:06
printradius 13916 Michael Shand 45 M M4549 Minneapolis MN 2315 142/173 1187/1458 1:40:16 1:40:52 10:06
printradius 13355 Jessica Maybach 27 F F2229 St Louis Park MN 2316 335/627 1129/2134 1:40:22 1:40:53 10:06
printradius 13748 Jill Reiter 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2317 244/441 1130/2134 1:38:34 1:40:53 10:06
printradius 14090 Meredith Sykora 27 F F2229 Fridley MN 2318 336/627 1131/2134 1:40:13 1:40:54 10:06
printradius 12694 Jenna Fletcher 40 F F4044 Edina MN 2319 157/293 1132/2134 1:38:04 1:40:54 10:06
printradius 13427 Lamont Miller 52 M M5054 Wahpeton ND 2320 89/119 1188/1458 1:39:26 1:40:55 10:06
printradius 10598 Ihor Kramartczuk 63 M M6064 Minneapolis MN 2321 26/41 1189/1458 1:39:47 1:40:56 10:06
printradius 12409 Martha Carlson 39 F F3539 Chaska MN 2322 216/368 1133/2134 1:38:06 1:40:56 10:06
printradius 11694 Katherine Walz 39 F F3539 Plymouth MN 2323 217/368 1134/2134 1:40:02 1:40:57 10:06
printradius 13756 Eric Rhame 30 M M3034 Long Lake MN 2324 214/257 1190/1458 1:39:00 1:40:57 10:06
printradius 14627 Kari Lynn Gillis 33 F F3034 Mound MN 2325 245/441 1135/2134 1:36:49 1:40:58 10:06
printradius 10768 Ken Charak 50 M M5054 Fairfield OH 2326 90/119 1191/1458 1:40:28 1:40:58 10:06
printradius 11406 Sara Saline 22 F F2229 Minnetonka MN 2327 337/627 1136/2134 1:39:21 1:40:58 10:06
printradius 13350 Joshua Mattila 29 M M2229 St Paul MN 2328 210/254 1192/1458 1:40:10 1:40:58 10:06
printradius 11523 Judy Coughlin 45 F F4549 St Louis Park MN 2329 98/186 1137/2134 1:37:31 1:40:58 10:06
printradius 13522 Rachel Nicholas 24 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2330 338/627 1138/2134 1:38:02 1:41:00 10:06
printradius 13657 Lori Peterson 43 F F4044 Shakopee MN 2331 158/293 1139/2134 1:40:20 1:41:00 10:06
printradius 11307 Phil Valle 26 M M2229 Richfield MN 2332 211/254 1193/1458 1:39:22 1:41:00 10:06
printradius 10987 Katalina Jimenez 29 F F2229 Duluth MN 2333 339/627 1140/2134 1:38:50 1:41:03 10:07
printradius 10775 Rex Schultrich 50 M M5054 St Paul MN 2334 91/119 1194/1458 1:40:03 1:41:03 10:07
printradius 13218 Georgine Larson 47 F F4549 Lakeville MN 2335 99/186 1141/2134 1:40:33 1:41:05 10:07
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11703 Bill Wood 49 M M4549 Robbinsdale MN 2336 143/173 1195/1458 1:37:50 1:41:05 10:07


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after