Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11867 Evan Fuller 42 M M4044 Chanhassen MN 2416 201/224 1217/1458 1:41:03 1:41:53 10:12
printradius 13676 Sommerly Pierson 23 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2417 354/627 1200/2134 1:40:50 1:41:53 10:12
printradius 13174 Jennifer Kovacich 30 F F3034 Woodbury MN 2418 259/441 1201/2134 1:41:14 1:41:53 10:12
printradius 12962 Anita Hoaglund 41 F F4044 St Paul MN 2419 167/293 1202/2134 1:39:39 1:41:54 10:12
printradius 12889 Erin Harycki 27 F F2229 Andover MN 2420 355/627 1203/2134 1:39:13 1:41:56 10:12
printradius 13630 Mary Pawelek 27 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2421 356/627 1204/2134 1:39:10 1:41:56 10:12
printradius 12653 Scott Everson 38 M M3539 Hudson WI 2422 228/264 1218/1458 1:39:20 1:41:57 10:12
printradius 13502 Lee Nelson 52 M M5054 Lakeville MN 2423 93/119 1219/1458 1:39:37 1:41:57 10:12
printradius 14506 Betsy Velin 53 F F5054 Rosemount MN 2424 45/93 1205/2134 1:39:02 1:41:58 10:12
printradius 10331 Stephanie Hansen 34 F F3034 St Paul MN 2425 260/441 1206/2134 1:39:47 1:41:58 10:12
printradius 14335 Lee Zurek 57 F F5559 Minneapolis MN 2426 16/46 1207/2134 1:41:14 1:41:58 10:12
printradius 14507 Kristin Velin 29 F F2229 San Francisco CA 2427 357/627 1208/2134 1:39:04 1:41:59 10:12
printradius 10704 Erin Klaers 25 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2428 358/627 1209/2134 1:39:33 1:42:00 10:12
printradius 14589 Julie Pocta 29 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2429 359/627 1210/2134 1:39:33 1:42:00 10:12
printradius 11433 Rebecca Hamilton 51 F F5054 St Paul MN 2430 46/93 1211/2134 1:40:19 1:42:00 10:12
printradius 11318 Brenda Beckman 29 F F2229 St Paul MN 2431 360/627 1212/2134 1:39:31 1:42:03 10:13
printradius 11319 Kim Nei 28 F F2229 Falcon Heights MN 2432 361/627 1213/2134 1:39:33 1:42:04 10:13
printradius 12828 Julie Gullickson 36 F F3539 Hopkins MN 2433 229/368 1214/2134 1:41:31 1:42:05 10:13
printradius 14555 Susan Ewen 46 F F4549 Eagan MN 2434 106/186 1215/2134 1:40:04 1:42:05 10:13
printradius 10500 Sue Hamre 37 F F3539 St Paul MN 2435 230/368 1216/2134 1:41:58 1:42:05 10:13
printradius 13044 Barbara Johnson 58 F F5559 Miltona MN 2436 17/46 1217/2134 1:40:21 1:42:06 10:13
printradius 12196 Kelly Barnett 29 F F2229 Vadnais Heights MN 2437 362/627 1218/2134 1:39:32 1:42:06 10:13
printradius 11537 David Nilson 46 M M4549 Minneapolis MN 2438 145/173 1220/1458 1:41:08 1:42:07 10:13
printradius 13899 Amity Scott 26 F F2229 Crystal MN 2439 363/627 1219/2134 1:41:07 1:42:08 10:13
printradius 12588 Cara Douglas 29 F F2229 Ramsey MN 2440 364/627 1220/2134 1:39:34 1:42:08 10:13
printradius 12982 Jenny Hooyman 21 F F0121 Appleton WI 2441 27/51 1221/2134 1:39:22 1:42:08 10:13
printradius 14479 Lori Mcdivitt 38 F F3539 Apple Valley MN 2442 231/368 1222/2134 1:39:13 1:42:10 10:13
printradius 13367 Mike Mcdevitt 36 M M3539 Apple Valley MN 2443 229/264 1221/1458 1:39:13 1:42:10 10:13
printradius 14108 Karen Tetzlaff 46 F F4549 Shorewood MN 2444 107/186 1223/2134 1:39:59 1:42:11 10:14
printradius 12746 Martha Gentilini 38 F F3539 Farmington MN 2445 232/368 1224/2134 1:39:30 1:42:12 10:14
printradius 14362 Janet Krueger 38 F F3539 Austin TX 2446 233/368 1225/2134 1:41:34 1:42:12 10:14
printradius 10172 Mickey Moore 37 F F3539 St Paul MN 2447 234/368 1226/2134 1:40:02 1:42:13 10:14
printradius 14617 Nichole Brabbit 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2448 261/441 1227/2134 1:40:18 1:42:14 10:14
printradius 12004 Todd Schroeder 38 M M3539 Eden Prairie MN 2449 230/264 1222/1458 1:39:28 1:42:15 10:14
printradius 11588 Jana Wessman 24 F F2229 St Paul MN 2450 365/627 1228/2134 1:41:54 1:42:15 10:14
printradius 11222 Nancy Berg 45 F F4549 South Haven MN 2451 108/186 1229/2134 1:40:57 1:42:16 10:14
printradius 12457 Rick Cochrane 32 M M3034 Woodbury MN 2452 221/257 1223/1458 1:41:03 1:42:17 10:14
printradius 13294 Lisa Lother 31 F F3034 Hudson WI 2453 262/441 1230/2134 1:39:14 1:42:17 10:14
printradius 12456 Amy Cochrane 31 F F3034 Woodbury MN 2454 263/441 1231/2134 1:41:03 1:42:17 10:14
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13584 Carla Olson 39 F F3539 Austin TX 2455 235/368 1232/2134 1:41:46 1:42:17 10:14


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after