Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 12754 Barry Gersick 57 M M5559 Minneapolis MN 2594 57/81 1268/1458 1:43:08 1:44:12 10:26
printradius 12798 Frederick Green 45 M M4549 Woodbury MN 2595 150/173 1269/1458 1:43:09 1:44:13 10:26
printradius 14075 Kathryn Swanson 19 F F0121 Plymouth MN 2596 33/51 1327/2134 1:43:52 1:44:17 10:26
printradius 14071 Constance Swanson 48 F F4549 Plymouth MN 2597 112/186 1328/2134 1:43:52 1:44:17 10:26
printradius 12890 Alison Haseman 29 F F2229 Plymouth MN 2598 399/627 1329/2134 1:41:22 1:44:18 10:26
printradius 11368 Marianne Paulos 51 F F5054 St Paul MN 2599 50/93 1330/2134 1:41:11 1:44:19 10:26
printradius 10902 Lindsey Alexander 26 F F2229 St Paul MN 2600 400/627 1331/2134 1:42:52 1:44:20 10:26
printradius 13212 Francis Lardy 23 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 2601 223/254 1270/1458 1:39:32 1:44:20 10:26
printradius 13194 Bob Kundrat 24 M M2229 St Cloud MN 2602 224/254 1271/1458 1:39:32 1:44:20 10:26
printradius 14313 Tina Wyffels 27 F F2229 Eagan MN 2603 401/627 1332/2134 1:41:10 1:44:20 10:26
printradius 13250 Michele Lemoine 41 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 2604 186/293 1333/2134 1:44:04 1:44:21 10:27
printradius 12248 Kari Bersagel Braley 26 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2605 402/627 1334/2134 1:41:59 1:44:21 10:27
printradius 10638 Lynn Pauly 32 F F3034 Shakopee MN 2606 282/441 1335/2134 1:41:25 1:44:22 10:27
printradius 10146 Richard Wallace 48 M M4549 Bloomington MN 2607 151/173 1272/1458 1:42:26 1:44:23 10:27
printradius 11468 Alison Brasch 17 F F0121 Minneapolis MN 2608 34/51 1336/2134 1:42:20 1:44:23 10:27
printradius 11796 Sandra Sheldon 63 F F6064 Farmington MN 2609 5/20 1337/2134 1:42:22 1:44:24 10:27
printradius 11104 Staci Fick 25 F F2229 Maple Grove MN 2610 403/627 1338/2134 1:42:12 1:44:24 10:27
printradius 12806 Jennifer Griffin 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2611 283/441 1339/2134 1:42:08 1:44:25 10:27
printradius 14423 Kendall Kaskela 49 M M4549 Minneapolis MN 2612 152/173 1273/1458 1:42:03 1:44:26 10:27
printradius 10833 Kay Christianson 53 F F5054 Minneapolis MN 2613 51/93 1340/2134 1:43:47 1:44:27 10:27
printradius 12924 Michelle Henningsgard 29 F F2229 St Paul MN 2614 404/627 1341/2134 1:42:50 1:44:28 10:27
printradius 11991 Ronda Miller 37 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 2615 250/368 1342/2134 1:41:59 1:44:29 10:27
printradius 13747 Stephanie Reisdorf 30 F F3034 Cottage Grove MN 2616 284/441 1343/2134 1:41:39 1:44:29 10:27
printradius 13575 Stephanie Olson 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2617 285/441 1344/2134 1:42:03 1:44:31 10:28
printradius 12447 Gina Ciganik 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 2618 286/441 1345/2134 1:42:03 1:44:31 10:28
printradius 14148 Jill Treacy 36 F F3539 St Paul MN 2619 251/368 1346/2134 1:42:41 1:44:35 10:28
printradius 10491 Michele Haehnel 28 F F2229 Wayzata MN 2620 405/627 1347/2134 1:42:42 1:44:36 10:28
printradius 11671 Kari Stenitzky 27 F F2229 St Louis Park MN 2621 406/627 1348/2134 1:42:32 1:44:36 10:28
printradius 10155 Susan Leroy 48 F F4549 Burnsville MN 2622 113/186 1349/2134 1:42:00 1:44:36 10:28
printradius 10917 Lynn Wild 40 F F4044 St Paul MN 2623 187/293 1350/2134 1:42:10 1:44:38 10:28
printradius 13003 Penny Hunt 60 F F6064 Minnetonka MN 2624 6/20 1351/2134 1:43:10 1:44:38 10:28
printradius 14332 Dawn Zerneke 28 F F2229 Cottage Grove MN 2625 407/627 1352/2134 1:44:40 1:44:40 10:28
printradius 10361 George Hunkins 75 M M75UP St Paul MN 2626 1/2 1274/1458 1:44:07 1:44:41 10:29
printradius 12424 Kathleen Casale 43 F F4044 Eagan MN 2627 188/293 1353/2134 1:43:36 1:44:44 10:29
printradius 12783 Jackie Gott 36 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 2628 252/368 1354/2134 1:43:29 1:44:44 10:29
printradius 12697 Leslie Foley 41 F F4044 Mound MN 2629 189/293 1355/2134 1:43:42 1:44:46 10:29
printradius 12320 Jayne Brask 44 F F4044 Mound MN 2630 190/293 1356/2134 1:43:43 1:44:46 10:29
printradius 12035 Susane Gaertner 47 F F4549 White Bear Lake MN 2631 114/186 1357/2134 1:44:46 1:44:46 10:29
printradius 11351 Peggy Shepard 43 F F4044 Eagan MN 2632 191/293 1358/2134 1:37:43 1:44:47 10:29
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13333 Mary Marrow 35 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 2633 253/368 1359/2134 1:42:40 1:44:47 10:29


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after