Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13853 Lisa Schellenberg 29 F F2229 Winnipeg MB 2696 425/627 1410/2134 1:43:23 1:45:46 10:35
printradius 14551 Traci Bergum 40 F F4044 St Anthony MN 2697 195/293 1411/2134 1:42:57 1:45:49 10:35
printradius 13840 Christine Sauter 36 F F3539 Lino Lakes MN 2698 262/368 1412/2134 1:44:37 1:45:49 10:35
printradius 11751 Amy Koelfgen 47 F F4549 Montrose MN 2699 118/186 1413/2134 1:43:20 1:45:50 10:35
printradius 14427 Daniel Hedlund 36 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 2700 241/264 1287/1458 1:43:16 1:45:51 10:36
printradius 11569 Darrell Hutson 52 M M5054 Rosemount MN 2701 99/119 1288/1458 1:42:49 1:45:51 10:36
printradius 14229 Libby Waters 35 F F3539 Mendota Heights MN 2702 263/368 1414/2134 1:43:01 1:45:51 10:36
printradius 12269 Jennifer Bishop 46 F F4549 Foley MN 2703 119/186 1415/2134 1:43:28 1:45:52 10:36
printradius 13497 Susan Nechanicky 37 F F3539 Plymouth MN 2704 264/368 1416/2134 1:43:56 1:45:53 10:36
printradius 12431 Kelly Chederquist 40 F F4044 Minnetonka MN 2705 196/293 1417/2134 1:43:12 1:45:53 10:36
printradius 13728 Kent Rasmussen 37 M M3539 Plymouth MN 2706 242/264 1289/1458 1:43:56 1:45:53 10:36
printradius 13462 Melissa Morgan 24 F F2229 Woodbury MN 2707 426/627 1418/2134 1:43:01 1:45:53 10:36
printradius 13509 Kathleen Nelson 38 F F3539 St Louis Park MN 2708 265/368 1419/2134 1:43:25 1:45:54 10:36
printradius 11952 Robert Standquist 55 M M5559 St Paul MN 2709 58/81 1290/1458 1:45:19 1:45:55 10:36
printradius 12283 Emily Blomberg 21 F F0121 Minneapolis MN 2710 36/51 1420/2134 1:42:42 1:45:56 10:36
printradius 14172 Marna Van Winkle 32 F F3034 Mound MN 2711 300/441 1421/2134 1:43:40 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 14123 Chad Thompson 29 M M2229 Blaine MN 2712 228/254 1291/1458 1:44:34 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 11429 Nancy Lipinski 45 F F4549 Maple Grove MN 2713 120/186 1422/2134 1:43:46 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 13338 Rebecca Martin 29 F F2229 Golden Valley MN 2714 427/627 1423/2134 1:43:20 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 13406 Amy Merritt 25 F F2229 Woodbury MN 2715 428/627 1424/2134 1:40:57 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 11853 Carol Nelson 32 F F3034 Delano MN 2716 301/441 1425/2134 1:43:16 1:45:58 10:36
printradius 14081 Terri Swartout 26 F F2229 Eden Prairie MN 2717 429/627 1426/2134 1:44:07 1:46:01 10:37
printradius 10425 Bonnie Johnson 54 F F5054 Eden Prairie MN 2718 56/93 1427/2134 1:44:07 1:46:01 10:37
printradius 13700 Lara Pratt 35 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 2719 266/368 1428/2134 1:43:42 1:46:02 10:37
printradius 14248 Erin Wessling 25 F F2229 Maple Grove MN 2720 430/627 1429/2134 1:44:58 1:46:03 10:37
printradius 11183 Holly Brison 31 F F3034 Bloomington MN 2721 302/441 1430/2134 1:43:09 1:46:03 10:37
printradius 11330 Jennifer Force 34 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 2722 303/441 1431/2134 1:44:42 1:46:04 10:37
printradius 13225 Renee Larson 32 F F3034 Ham Lake MN 2723 304/441 1432/2134 1:43:24 1:46:05 10:37
printradius 13867 Tonya Schmidt 29 F F2229 Wauwatosa WI 2724 431/627 1433/2134 1:43:58 1:46:06 10:37
printradius 14568 Stephanie Molliconi 38 F F3539 St Paul MN 2725 267/368 1434/2134 1:44:18 1:46:06 10:37
printradius 11838 Susan Doran 37 F F3539 Eveleth MN 2726 268/368 1435/2134 1:44:57 1:46:07 10:37
printradius 11790 Kristi Westerbur 31 F F3034 Mt Iron MN 2727 305/441 1436/2134 1:44:57 1:46:07 10:37
printradius 11514 Anne Campbell 43 F F4044 Eden Prairie MN 2728 197/293 1437/2134 1:44:13 1:46:07 10:37
printradius 11708 Louella Nelson 64 F F6064 River Falls WI 2729 8/20 1438/2134 1:44:48 1:46:11 10:38
printradius 13790 Adam Rosenfield 40 M M4044 Eagan MN 2730 205/224 1292/1458 1:43:36 1:46:11 10:38
printradius 13554 Aaron Nutter 28 M M2229 New Brighton MN 2731 229/254 1293/1458 1:46:13 1:46:13 10:38
printradius 13436 Andrew Miller 28 M M2229 New Brighton MN 2732 230/254 1294/1458 1:43:23 1:46:13 10:38
printradius 13762 Sandy Ring 43 F F4044 Edina MN 2733 198/293 1439/2134 1:43:25 1:46:14 10:38
printradius 11006 Gayleen Clark 43 F F4044 Eden Prairie MN 2734 199/293 1440/2134 1:43:25 1:46:14 10:38
  NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11453 Donna Anderson 51 F F5054 Benson MN 2735 57/93 1441/2134 1:44:34 1:46:16 10:38


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after