Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11495 Ruth Baeumler 40 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 2985 224/293 1629/2134 1:49:35 1:50:01 11:01
printradius 11700 Angela Carlson 23 F F2229 St Paul MN 2986 493/627 1630/2134 1:47:20 1:50:03 11:01
printradius 12652 Brynn Evanson 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2987 352/441 1631/2134 1:47:22 1:50:04 11:01
printradius 10972 Holly Hicks 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2988 353/441 1632/2134 1:47:23 1:50:04 11:01
printradius 11395 Sally Rubenstein 46 F F4549 Minneapolis MN 2989 134/186 1633/2134 1:48:08 1:50:06 11:01
printradius 10763 Pamela Schuchhardt 28 F F2229 Chanhassen MN 2990 494/627 1634/2134 1:49:13 1:50:07 11:01
printradius 11130 Cheri Hau 29 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 2991 495/627 1635/2134 1:48:09 1:50:07 11:01
printradius 13727 Gail Rasmussen 30 F F3034 Minnetonka MN 2992 354/441 1636/2134 1:48:23 1:50:10 11:01
printradius 10382 Robert Ciastko 58 M M5559 Winnipeg MB 2993 67/81 1357/1458 1:49:59 1:50:11 11:02
printradius 14355 Terry Cooke 55 F F5559 Winnipeg MB 2994 20/46 1637/2134 1:48:57 1:50:11 11:02
printradius 12452 Heather Clemenson 27 F F2229 Eagan MN 2995 496/627 1638/2134 1:49:24 1:50:13 11:02
printradius 11613 Arnold Witt 69 M M6569 Northfield MN 2996 13/14 1358/1458 1:49:19 1:50:17 11:02
printradius 10539 Joe Hardy 43 M M4044 St Paul MN 2997 213/224 1359/1458 1:47:46 1:50:19 11:02
printradius 11404 Kirsten Mcgail 45 F F4549 Eagan MN 2998 135/186 1639/2134 1:47:32 1:50:22 11:03
printradius 11939 Alfson Moran 41 F F4044 Eagan MN 2999 225/293 1640/2134 1:47:32 1:50:22 11:03
printradius 11038 Jean Egeland 55 F F5559 Plymouth MN 3000 21/46 1641/2134 1:47:05 1:50:25 11:03
printradius 12542 Leslie Defries 30 F F3034 Rosemount MN 3001 355/441 1642/2134 1:49:27 1:50:25 11:03
printradius 12150 Missy Anderson 27 F F2229 Duluth MN 3002 497/627 1643/2134 1:49:16 1:50:27 11:03
printradius 12569 Brenda Dickel 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 3003 356/441 1644/2134 1:49:16 1:50:27 11:03
printradius 13632 Becky Pearl 39 F F3539 Eau Claire WI 3004 298/368 1645/2134 1:48:08 1:50:28 11:03
printradius 14415 Shawn Winn 33 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 3005 244/257 1360/1458 1:47:29 1:50:29 11:03
printradius 11778 Brenda Glatzmaier 35 F F3539 Bloomington MN 3006 299/368 1646/2134 1:48:10 1:50:29 11:03
printradius 12576 Eileen Dietrich 37 F F3539 Eagan MN 3007 300/368 1647/2134 1:48:09 1:50:29 11:03
printradius 12554 Tracy Deluney 15 F F0121 Minneapolis MN 3008 40/51 1648/2134 1:48:39 1:50:29 11:03
printradius 13013 Jennifer Irwin 23 F F2229 Shakopee MN 3009 498/627 1649/2134 1:48:39 1:50:29 11:03
printradius 14610 Julie Connell 35 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 3010 301/368 1650/2134 1:47:36 1:50:30 11:03
printradius 10946 Julie Heck 44 F F4044 Roseville MN 3011 226/293 1651/2134 1:48:55 1:50:31 11:04
printradius 12087 Monica Kocourek 37 F F3539 St Louis Park MN 3012 302/368 1652/2134 1:47:31 1:50:31 11:04
printradius 12827 Mary Guevremont 26 F F2229 Apple Valley MN 3013 499/627 1653/2134 1:46:51 1:50:31 11:04
printradius 10553 Christina Sanders 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 3014 357/441 1654/2134 1:48:33 1:50:32 11:04
printradius 12434 Lisa Chester 30 F F3034 Duluth MN 3015 358/441 1655/2134 1:46:51 1:50:32 11:04
printradius 14540 Jessi Thornton 24 F F2229 Brooklyn Park MN 3016 500/627 1656/2134 1:47:33 1:50:32 11:04
printradius 13283 Angie Loew 26 F F2229 Apple Valley MN 3017 501/627 1657/2134 1:46:52 1:50:33 11:04
printradius 14539 Tammy Bernard 31 F F3034 Andover MN 3018 359/441 1658/2134 1:47:35 1:50:34 11:04
printradius 11520 Cheryl Vessels 48 F F4549 Brooklyn Park MN 3019 136/186 1659/2134 1:49:48 1:50:35 11:04
printradius 12334 Ellen Breyer 54 F F5054 Minneapolis MN 3020 65/93 1660/2134 1:49:07 1:50:36 11:04
printradius 12335 Karl Breyer 55 M M5559 Minneapolis MN 3021 68/81 1361/1458 1:49:07 1:50:36 11:04
printradius 12513 Kristin Daniels 26 F F2229 Robbinsdale MN 3022 502/627 1661/2134 1:49:48 1:50:36 11:04
printradius 11441 Kevin Halaska 36 M M3539 Bloomington MN 3023 257/264 1362/1458 1:45:05 1:50:36 11:04
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11288 Christine Halaska 34 F F3034 Bloomington MN 3024 360/441 1662/2134 1:45:05 1:50:37 11:04


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after