Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13458 Dena Moran 50 F F5054 Cottage Grove MN 3112 69/93 1734/2134 1:50:15 1:52:06 11:13
printradius 10593 Kristin Hougn 25 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 3113 523/627 1735/2134 1:50:49 1:52:08 11:13
printradius 14440 Amy Clark 25 F F2229 Chanhassen MN 3114 524/627 1736/2134 1:49:07 1:52:08 11:13
printradius 14469 Neal Simonson 47 M M4549 Lakeville MN 3115 165/173 1379/1458 1:49:13 1:52:10 11:13
printradius 14439 Amanda Clawson 24 F F2229 St Paul MN 3116 525/627 1737/2134 1:49:09 1:52:11 11:14
printradius 14085 Jan Swenson 47 F F4549 Roseville MN 3117 138/186 1738/2134 1:50:45 1:52:18 11:14
printradius 11507 Mary Kuehn 41 F F4044 Fargo ND 3118 238/293 1739/2134 1:50:56 1:52:20 11:14
printradius 11306 Marybeth Hess 47 F F4549 Roseville MN 3119 139/186 1740/2134 1:49:57 1:52:22 11:15
printradius 12065 Colleen Klainert 40 F F4044 St Paul MN 3120 239/293 1741/2134 1:51:46 1:52:23 11:15
printradius 11871 Roger Hulne 51 M M5054 Shell Lake WI 3121 108/119 1380/1458 1:49:28 1:52:24 11:15
printradius 12581 Jayne Ditty 32 F F3034 Maple Grove MN 3122 376/441 1742/2134 1:50:51 1:52:25 11:15
printradius 12580 Erin Ditty 23 F F2229 Hastings MN 3123 526/627 1743/2134 1:50:51 1:52:25 11:15
printradius 13672 Suzanne Pfeifer 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 3124 377/441 1744/2134 1:47:39 1:52:27 11:15
printradius 14541 John Lau 31 M M3034 St Louis Park MN 3125 246/257 1381/1458 1:47:41 1:52:27 11:15
printradius 13108 Melissa Keen 26 F F2229 Chaska MN 3126 527/627 1745/2134 1:50:08 1:52:28 11:15
printradius 14281 Megan Willrett 26 F F2229 Richfield MN 3127 528/627 1746/2134 1:52:28 1:52:28 11:15
printradius 10016 Lois Degonda 68 F F6569 Estherville IA 3128 2/5 1747/2134 1:52:12 1:52:31 11:16
printradius 11411 Sara Johnson 33 F F3034 Richfield MN 3129 378/441 1748/2134 1:50:51 1:52:32 11:16
printradius 13089 Tricia Kallsen 28 F F2229 Cannon Falls MN 3130 529/627 1749/2134 1:50:38 1:52:35 11:16
printradius 12051 Deanna Wilkens 48 F F4549 Maple Grove MN 3131 140/186 1750/2134 1:50:25 1:52:38 11:16
printradius 13429 Todd Miller 33 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 3132 247/257 1382/1458 1:50:21 1:52:39 11:16
printradius 11696 Sharon Berlin 40 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 3133 240/293 1751/2134 1:51:42 1:52:40 11:16
printradius 10201 Anne Adix Fabie 39 F F3539 St Paul MN 3134 319/368 1752/2134 1:51:42 1:52:40 11:16
printradius 10893 Tasya Rosenfeld 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 3135 379/441 1753/2134 1:50:04 1:52:40 11:16
printradius 10379 Heather Alden 33 F F3034 Plymouth MN 3136 380/441 1754/2134 1:50:31 1:52:43 11:17
printradius 10384 Jeff Pope 29 M M2229 Plymouth MN 3137 242/254 1383/1458 1:50:31 1:52:43 11:17
printradius 13513 Sandi Nelson 60 F F6064 Delano MN 3138 11/20 1755/2134 1:50:04 1:52:46 11:17
printradius 11044 Mary Paulson 42 F F4044 Bloomington MN 3139 241/293 1756/2134 1:50:02 1:52:48 11:17
printradius 11732 Sharon Vonachen 43 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 3140 242/293 1757/2134 1:50:02 1:52:48 11:17
printradius 11646 Debbie Nelson 39 F F3539 Maple Grove MN 3141 320/368 1758/2134 1:50:06 1:52:49 11:17
printradius 14225 Carol Warndahl 43 F F4044 Plymouth MN 3142 243/293 1759/2134 1:50:26 1:52:50 11:17
printradius 10443 Narvel Brooks 51 M M5054 Plymouth MN 3143 109/119 1384/1458 1:51:52 1:52:51 11:18
printradius 10137 Monte Wood 43 M M4044 Victoria MN 3144 216/224 1385/1458 1:51:42 1:52:56 11:18
printradius 12555 Keith Deluney 17 M M0121 Minneapolis MN 3145 25/26 1386/1458 1:51:09 1:53:00 11:18
printradius 11524 Nancy Jorgenson 54 F F5054 St Louis Park MN 3146 70/93 1760/2134 1:51:21 1:53:02 11:19
printradius 13635 Nancy Peck 39 F F3539 Eagan MN 3147 321/368 1761/2134 1:51:33 1:53:03 11:19
printradius 14453 Molly Everhart 28 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 3148 530/627 1762/2134 1:50:30 1:53:03 11:19
printradius 10871 Kristen King 28 F F2229 Vadnais Heights MN 3149 531/627 1763/2134 1:50:31 1:53:04 11:19
printradius 13886 Rebecca Schubring 37 F F3539 Minneapolis MN 3150 322/368 1764/2134 1:52:28 1:53:07 11:19
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 11496 Debra Ingram 41 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 3151 244/293 1765/2134 1:52:42 1:53:09 11:19


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after