Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 10327 Joni Kristo 37 F F3539 St Paul MN 469 21/368 115/2134 1:16:53 1:18:46 7:53
printradius 14020 Richard Stein 50 M M5054 Edina MN 470 22/119 355/1458 1:17:22 1:18:47 7:53
printradius 12530 Michael Madden 46 M M4549 Stillwater MN 471 42/173 356/1458 1:18:01 1:18:47 7:53
printradius 10700 Eric Beltz 26 M M2229 Minneapolis MN 472 58/254 357/1458 1:16:16 1:18:47 7:53
printradius 13494 Julia Neal 33 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 473 29/441 116/2134 1:18:25 1:18:48 7:53
printradius 13845 Allen Scandrette 60 M M6064 Maple Grove MN 474 8/41 358/1458 1:18:02 1:18:49 7:53
printradius 10879 Keith Beseke 55 M M5559 Welch MN 475 13/81 359/1458 1:18:36 1:18:49 7:53
printradius 10509 Brian Bartle 36 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 476 73/264 360/1458 1:18:03 1:18:51 7:54
printradius 12070 Sue Coughlan 53 F F5054 Duluth MN 477 3/93 117/2134 1:17:51 1:18:51 7:54
printradius 13583 Carlee Olson 23 F F2229 St Paul MN 478 39/627 118/2134 1:16:58 1:18:52 7:54
printradius 14624 Dean Hager 35 M M3539 White Bear Lake MN 479 74/264 361/1458 1:18:19 1:18:53 7:54
printradius 11767 Dean Nissen 47 M M4549 Hutchinson MN 480 43/173 362/1458 1:17:02 1:18:56 7:54
printradius 14412 Cheryl Dornfeud 40 F F4044 Minneapolis MN 481 15/293 119/2134 1:18:07 1:18:58 7:54
printradius 10710 June Wiener 46 F F4549 Oakdale MN 482 10/186 120/2134 1:18:34 1:18:58 7:54
printradius 12900 Kevin Hawkins 47 M M4549 New Hope MN 483 44/173 363/1458 1:18:50 1:18:59 7:54
printradius 10677 Larry Larson 57 M M5559 Stillwater MN 484 14/81 364/1458 1:18:45 1:19:00 7:54
printradius 14345 Glenn Voss 43 M M4044 Sioux Falls SD 485 74/224 365/1458 1:18:46 1:19:01 7:55
printradius 12781 Nicholas Gorgos 30 M M3034 Rosemount MN 486 61/257 366/1458 1:18:41 1:19:05 7:55
printradius 13312 Trish Lyke 29 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 487 40/627 121/2134 1:18:58 1:19:05 7:55
printradius 14623 Terrence Blake 44 M M4044 Woodbury MN 488 75/224 367/1458 1:18:12 1:19:08 7:55
printradius 13046 Harvey Johnson 61 M M6064 North Branch MN 489 9/41 368/1458 1:18:50 1:19:08 7:55
printradius 13037 David Jirik 40 M M4044 Minneapolis MN 490 76/224 369/1458 1:18:22 1:19:09 7:55
printradius 10746 Bruce Gilmore 57 M M5559 Plymouth MN 491 15/81 370/1458 1:18:27 1:19:09 7:55
printradius 14156 Timothy Tuel 43 M M4044 Woodbury MN 492 77/224 371/1458 1:18:35 1:19:11 7:56
printradius 14114 Lisa Thelen Bachmeier 39 F F3539 Maple Grove MN 493 22/368 122/2134 1:18:40 1:19:11 7:56
printradius 13626 Dean Patterson 40 M M4044 Circle Pines MN 494 78/224 372/1458 1:18:00 1:19:15 7:56
printradius 13571 Eric Olsen 35 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 495 75/264 373/1458 1:19:06 1:19:19 7:56
printradius 10618 Gregor Adriany 37 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 496 76/264 374/1458 1:19:09 1:19:19 7:56
printradius 14140 Nara Topp 33 F F3034 St Paul MN 497 30/441 123/2134 1:17:55 1:19:20 7:56
printradius 14035 Mike Steuernagel 33 M M3034 Watertown MN 498 62/257 375/1458 1:18:52 1:19:20 7:56
printradius 14257 Jodi Weyrauch 41 F F4044 Stillwater MN 499 16/293 124/2134 1:18:20 1:19:22 7:57
printradius 13290 Shannon Lorbiecki 40 F F4044 Lake Elmo MN 500 17/293 125/2134 1:18:19 1:19:22 7:57
printradius 10679 Hans Loedolff 31 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 501 63/257 376/1458 1:18:38 1:19:24 7:57
printradius 14356 James Rogers 58 M M5559 Bloomington MN 502 16/81 377/1458 1:19:16 1:19:24 7:57
printradius 13767 Jeff Ritlinger 32 M M3034 Bloomington MN 503 64/257 378/1458 1:18:48 1:19:26 7:57
printradius 13934 Greg Siedschlag 42 M M4044 Plymouth MN 504 79/224 379/1458 1:18:19 1:19:28 7:57
printradius 10526 Patti Sullivan 44 F F4044 St Paul MN 505 18/293 126/2134 1:18:27 1:19:29 7:57
printradius 11134 Kevin Ballinger 29 M M2229 St Michael MN 506 59/254 380/1458 1:18:57 1:19:29 7:57
printradius 11066 Daniel Steinhacker 32 M M3034 St Paul MN 507 65/257 381/1458 1:19:13 1:19:33 7:58
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13011 Kathy Ingraham 50 F F5054 Minnetonka MN 508 4/93 127/2134 1:18:48 1:19:33 7:58


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after