Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,590
Number of Females:2,133
Number of Males:1,457
Average Time:1:35:54
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
10 Mile - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Johnson 51:41
2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
3. Jason Minnick 53:39
4. Jon Koch 53:53
5. Steve Pasche 53:55
Female Participants
1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 14035 Mike Steuernagel 33 M M3034 Watertown MN 498 62/257 375/1458 1:18:52 1:19:20 7:56
printradius 14257 Jodi Weyrauch 41 F F4044 Stillwater MN 499 16/293 124/2134 1:18:20 1:19:22 7:57
printradius 13290 Shannon Lorbiecki 40 F F4044 Lake Elmo MN 500 17/293 125/2134 1:18:19 1:19:22 7:57
printradius 10679 Hans Loedolff 31 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 501 63/257 376/1458 1:18:38 1:19:24 7:57
printradius 14356 James Rogers 58 M M5559 Bloomington MN 502 16/81 377/1458 1:19:16 1:19:24 7:57
printradius 13767 Jeff Ritlinger 32 M M3034 Bloomington MN 503 64/257 378/1458 1:18:48 1:19:26 7:57
printradius 13934 Greg Siedschlag 42 M M4044 Plymouth MN 504 79/224 379/1458 1:18:19 1:19:28 7:57
printradius 10526 Patti Sullivan 44 F F4044 St Paul MN 505 18/293 126/2134 1:18:27 1:19:29 7:57
printradius 11134 Kevin Ballinger 29 M M2229 St Michael MN 506 59/254 380/1458 1:18:57 1:19:29 7:57
printradius 11066 Daniel Steinhacker 32 M M3034 St Paul MN 507 65/257 381/1458 1:19:13 1:19:33 7:58
printradius 13011 Kathy Ingraham 50 F F5054 Minnetonka MN 508 4/93 127/2134 1:18:48 1:19:33 7:58
printradius 11541 Tim Bergstedt 49 M M4549 Minnetonka MN 509 45/173 382/1458 1:18:50 1:19:34 7:58
printradius 11125 Willie Rothbauer 52 M M5054 Shoreview MN 510 23/119 383/1458 1:19:24 1:19:35 7:58
printradius 11042 James Worm 19 M M0121 Cologne MN 511 10/26 384/1458 1:17:01 1:19:38 7:58
printradius 14645 David Green 40 M M4044 Stillwater MN 512 80/224 385/1458 1:19:26 1:19:39 7:58
printradius 10227 Sarah Stensrud 26 F F2229 Minneapolis MN 513 41/627 128/2134 1:19:34 1:19:40 7:58
printradius 12761 Jim Gilbertson 41 M M4044 Brooklyn Park MN 514 81/224 386/1458 1:19:26 1:19:42 7:59
printradius 12760 Jill Gilbertson 32 F F3034 Brooklyn Park MN 515 31/441 129/2134 1:19:26 1:19:42 7:59
printradius 12514 Karen Daoust 44 F F4044 Minnetrista MN 516 19/293 130/2134 1:19:22 1:19:43 7:59
printradius 13244 John Lefevre 58 M M5559 Plymouth MN 517 17/81 387/1458 1:19:34 1:19:44 7:59
printradius 12459 Debi Cole 42 F F4044 Brooklyn Park MN 518 20/293 131/2134 1:19:19 1:19:48 7:59
printradius 10781 Lori Beck 41 F F4044 Edina MN 519 21/293 132/2134 1:19:21 1:19:51 8:00
printradius 13229 Steve Larson 33 M M3034 Carver MN 520 66/257 388/1458 1:19:11 1:19:51 8:00
printradius 11450 Dick Johnston 53 M M5054 Chippewa Falls WI 521 24/119 389/1458 1:19:34 1:19:52 8:00
printradius 10784 Michelle Thilges 32 F F3034 Plymouth MN 522 32/441 133/2134 1:18:59 1:19:52 8:00
printradius 10856 Alan Koehler 34 M M3034 Minneapolis MN 523 67/257 390/1458 1:19:37 1:19:57 8:00
printradius 13299 Steven Lu 27 M M2229 Fridley MN 524 60/254 391/1458 1:18:19 1:19:58 8:00
printradius 13050 James Johnson 38 M M3539 New Brighton MN 525 77/264 392/1458 1:19:24 1:19:59 8:00
printradius 11362 Alvin Uecker 68 M M6569 Wagner SD 526 3/14 393/1458 1:18:53 1:20:00 8:00
printradius 14273 Sara Will 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 527 33/441 134/2134 1:19:25 1:20:00 8:00
printradius 11951 Paul Lund 47 M M4549 Burnsville MN 528 46/173 394/1458 1:18:30 1:20:01 8:01
printradius 13873 Chad Schneider 28 M M2229 St Paul MN 529 61/254 395/1458 1:19:48 1:20:05 8:01
printradius 13713 Laura Putzer 21 F F0121 Winona MN 530 3/51 135/2134 1:18:39 1:20:05 8:01
printradius 10226 Dennis Dewing 60 M M6064 Fridley MN 531 10/41 396/1458 1:19:49 1:20:05 8:01
printradius 14338 Valerie Studer 35 F F3539 Andover MN 532 23/368 136/2134 1:19:37 1:20:07 8:01
printradius 12497 Michael Croy 37 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 533 78/264 397/1458 1:19:16 1:20:08 8:01
printradius 13921 Andrew Shellenbarger 30 M M3034 Shakopee MN 534 68/257 398/1458 1:18:43 1:20:08 8:01
printradius 13062 Paul Johnson 29 M M2229 Maple Grove MN 535 62/254 399/1458 1:19:47 1:20:10 8:01
printradius 13438 Brent Millikin 37 M M3539 Minneapolis MN 536 79/264 400/1458 1:19:43 1:20:10 8:01
   NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
printradius 13085 Sarah Kahley 29 F F2229 St Paul MN 537 42/627 137/2134 1:18:56 1:20:12 8:02


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after