Grandma's Marathon

William A Irvin 5K

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,127
Number of females:
641
Number of males:
485
Average time:
31:51

Info

June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN

Results By

William A Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Kann 15:58
    2. Nathan Beerling 15:59
    3. Jason Kask 16:25
    4. Chris Pikus 16:35
    5. Dustin Franta 16:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:45
    2. Lindsey Weier 18:53
    3. Laura Hughes 18:58
    4. Heidi Peterson 19:38
    5. Catherine Long 19:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
510 Jon Svobodny M1934 42 13/111 34/488 20:16 20:16 6:24
1226 Hannah McAllister F1318 43 3/83 8/645 20:16 20:16 6:24
1532 Clare Kazmierczak F1934 44 5/194 9/645 20:33 20:33 6:29
521 Adolf Bruce M1934 45 14/111 35/488 20:42 20:42 6:32
512 Aaron Osterman M1934 46 15/111 36/488 20:42 20:42 6:32
1422 Lynn Kern F3539 47 1/74 10/645 20:45 20:45 6:33
553 Patrick Quinn M1934 48 16/111 37/488 20:47 20:47 6:34
503 Dylan Getty M1934 49 17/111 38/488 20:48 20:48 6:34
104 Benjamin Marsh M1934 50 18/111 39/488 20:49 20:49 6:34
1019 Sheila Shusterich F4549 51 1/45 11/645 20:49 20:49 6:35
1499 Nicola Franta F1318 52 4/83 12/645 20:51 20:51 6:35
514 Tim Zbikowski M5054 53 4/49 40/488 20:51 20:51 6:35
123 Brian Voge M3539 54 3/39 41/488 20:55 20:55 6:36
77 Brad Sprang M4549 55 6/38 42/488 20:57 20:57 6:37
44 Andrew David M4044 56 2/48 43/488 20:59 20:59 6:38
1345 Beth Hauer F1318 57 5/83 13/645 21:00 21:00 6:38
309 Ryan Olmscheid M1934 58 19/111 44/488 21:09 21:09 6:41
219 Troy Hanson M1934 59 20/111 45/488 21:10 21:10 6:41
588 Donald Weyer M5559 60 1/36 46/488 21:12 21:12 6:42
317 Joseph Muehlbauer M0112 61 1/58 47/488 21:13 21:13 6:42
296 Gregory Warren, Ii M1934 62 21/111 48/488 21:14 21:14 6:42
1029 Talia Berndt F1318 63 6/83 14/645 21:18 21:18 6:44
496 Brian Kazmierczak M1934 64 22/111 49/488 21:19 21:19 6:44
47 Craig West M4549 65 7/38 50/488 21:21 21:21 6:45
181 Ralph Anderson M5559 66 2/36 51/488 21:22 21:22 6:45
388 John Christy M1318 67 11/58 52/488 21:23 21:23 6:45
97 Ty Quint M1318 68 12/58 53/488 21:27 21:27 6:47
216 Karl Broderius M1934 69 23/111 54/488 21:28 21:28 6:47
1392 Lori Anne Peterson F1934 70 6/194 15/645 21:28 21:28 6:47
389 Steve Christy M4549 71 8/38 55/488 21:28 21:28 6:47
39 Michael Kowalski M3539 72 4/39 56/488 21:29 21:29 6:47
166 Duane Millslagle M5559 73 3/36 57/488 21:30 21:30 6:47
233 John Trolander M6064 74 1/27 58/488 21:30 21:30 6:47
311 Jesse Miller M1934 75 24/111 59/488 21:31 21:31 6:48
475 Devin Danielson M0112 76 2/58 60/488 21:31 21:31 6:48
483 Jarod Trevena M1318 77 13/58 61/488 21:32 21:32 6:48
105 John Shusterich M1318 78 14/58 62/488 21:34 21:34 6:49
95 Jim Shusterich M1318 79 15/58 63/488 21:35 21:35 6:49
334 Tarek Marei M0112 80 3/58 64/488 21:37 21:37 6:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
161 Scott Swanson M1934 81 25/111 65/488 21:51 21:51 6:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after