Grandma's Marathon

William A Irvin 5K

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,127
Number of females:
641
Number of males:
485
Average time:
31:51

Info

June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN

Results By

William A Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Kann 15:58
    2. Nathan Beerling 15:59
    3. Jason Kask 16:25
    4. Chris Pikus 16:35
    5. Dustin Franta 16:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:45
    2. Lindsey Weier 18:53
    3. Laura Hughes 18:58
    4. Heidi Peterson 19:38
    5. Catherine Long 19:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
1382 Liz Anderson F6064 620 4/17 284/645 31:38 31:38 9:59
1215 Deb Filer F5054 621 12/38 285/645 31:38 31:38 9:59
43 Todd Kimlinger M4044 622 32/48 336/488 31:39 31:39 10:00
552 Daniel Willman M1934 623 92/111 337/488 31:40 31:40 10:00
1373 Kirsten Goldstein F1318 624 57/83 286/645 31:41 31:41 10:00
1564 Susan Haskamp F1318 625 58/83 287/645 31:41 31:41 10:00
1715 Joslyn Danielson F0112 626 25/60 288/645 31:41 31:41 10:00
1270 Lisette Wright F1934 627 108/194 289/645 31:41 31:41 10:00
92 Matthew Scholbrock M0112 628 43/58 338/488 31:43 31:43 10:01
11 Paul Scholbrock M0112 629 44/58 339/488 31:45 31:45 10:02
1395 Kim Aho F1934 630 109/194 290/645 31:46 31:46 10:02
1408 Marie Peterson F6569 631 2/8 291/645 31:47 31:47 10:02
1280 Saran Cerney F1934 632 110/194 292/645 31:53 31:53 10:04
222 Richard Nolan M6064 633 12/27 340/488 31:55 31:55 10:05
387 David Choquette M4549 634 33/38 341/488 31:55 31:55 10:05
1320 Mary Wieland F5054 635 13/38 293/645 31:57 31:57 10:05
318 Curt Hedin M3539 636 26/39 342/488 31:57 31:57 10:05
1551 Jessica Waytashek F1934 637 111/194 294/645 31:58 31:58 10:06
1699 Carol Melin F4044 638 34/76 295/645 31:59 31:59 10:06
1703 Cynthia Stafford F3539 639 29/74 296/645 31:59 31:59 10:06
263 Gregory Warren M5559 640 18/36 343/488 32:01 32:01 10:07
1377 Laurel Marvin F5559 641 7/39 297/645 32:03 32:03 10:07
1174 Teena Parker F3539 642 30/74 298/645 32:03 32:03 10:07
1342 Brenda Nelson F1934 643 112/194 299/645 32:03 32:03 10:07
1107 Melissa Strande F1934 644 113/194 300/645 32:03 32:03 10:07
1577 Amy Fouquette F1934 645 114/194 301/645 32:05 32:05 10:08
1747 Betty Wright F3539 646 31/74 302/645 32:05 32:05 10:08
1341 Zoeie Ziells F0112 647 26/60 303/645 32:06 32:06 10:08
340 David Pagels M1934 648 93/111 344/488 32:07 32:07 10:08
146 Billy Waters M5559 649 19/36 345/488 32:07 32:07 10:08
1465 Lynsey Mogck F1318 650 59/83 304/645 32:16 32:16 10:11
379 Devin Mogck M4549 651 34/38 346/488 32:16 32:16 10:11
1167 Lindsey Ziells F0112 652 27/60 305/645 32:17 32:17 10:12
1198 Lindsey Sullivan F1318 653 60/83 306/645 32:17 32:17 10:12
194 Erik Arntsen M3539 654 27/39 347/488 32:19 32:19 10:12
148 Liam Martin M0112 655 45/58 348/488 32:19 32:19 10:12
1400 Anita Stech F5559 656 8/39 307/645 32:20 32:20 10:12
322 Michael Martin M3539 657 28/39 349/488 32:20 32:20 10:13
1062 Shannon McCafferty F1934 658 115/194 308/645 32:21 32:21 10:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
169 Stephen Sullivan M4044 659 33/48 350/488 32:21 32:21 10:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after