Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Eugene Marathon 2007 logo

Eugene Marathon 2007

5K Run/Walk

April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:573
Number of Females:366
Number of Males:205
Average Time:35:16
Results By
End Result logo
5K Run/Walk - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Andy Downin 15:29
2. John Boosinger 15:49
3. Joe Dudman 16:10
4. James Lougoria 16:19
5. David Terris 16:57
Female Participants
1. Carrie Strickland 16:59
2. Tiffany Beechy 17:09
3. Lauren Johnson 17:28
4. Andrea Barker-Mccurry 18:06
5. Maren Elliott 18:20
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 5697 Ron Duquette M4044 73 5/20 55/205 23:52 7:42
printradius 5219 Todd Donner M3539 74 3/13 56/205 23:57 7:44
printradius 5439 Zak Mower M2529 75 8/17 57/205 23:59 7:45
printradius 5139 Brian Barber M6064 76 2/9 58/205 24:02 7:45
printradius 5544 Walter Vanderhorst M4549 77 3/18 59/205 24:07 7:47
printradius 5105 Jason Jay M19UN 78 18/47 60/205 24:16 7:50
printradius 5372 Kyle Bean M2024 79 4/6 61/205 24:16 7:50
printradius 5218 Erika Donner F3034 80 4/56 19/366 24:23 7:52
printradius 5334 Stacy Brown F2529 81 8/59 20/366 24:27 7:53
printradius 5736 Breanne Antonius F2529 82 9/59 21/366 24:30 7:55
printradius 5629 Jennifer Gable F2024 83 3/31 22/366 24:30 7:55
printradius 5702 Toberta Mies F4044 84 2/25 23/366 24:32 7:55
printradius 5575 Gina Rich F2529 85 10/59 24/366 24:32 7:55
printradius 5652 Timothy Geason M5559 86 3/9 62/205 24:32 7:55
printradius 5566 Aaron Solbeck M3034 87 9/19 63/205 24:33 7:55
printradius H2035 Erin Smith F3034 88 5/56 25/366 24:36 7:56
printradius 5152 Dan Laurenzo M5054 89 5/22 64/205 24:36 7:56
printradius 5125 Erin Crooks F3034 90 6/56 26/366 24:41 7:58
printradius 10007 - - - 91 0/0 0/0 24:43 7:59
printradius 5456 Anna Wade F2529 92 11/59 27/366 24:47 8:00
printradius 5656 Derek Holman M19UN 93 19/47 65/205 24:48 8:00
printradius 5666 Garrett Castle M19UN 94 20/47 66/205 24:50 8:01
printradius M524 Renee Irvin F4044 95 3/25 28/366 24:57 8:03
printradius 5653 Russell Wald M5054 96 6/22 67/205 24:58 8:04
printradius 5293 Colby Prasad F2529 97 12/59 29/366 25:10 8:07
printradius 5215 Albert Gabelein M4549 98 4/18 68/205 25:13 8:08
printradius 5110 Mal Williams M3034 99 10/19 69/205 25:14 8:09
printradius 5111 Blake Williams F2529 100 13/59 30/366 25:14 8:09
printradius 5510 Daryl Eason M3034 101 11/19 70/205 25:15 8:09
printradius 5303 Jules Lawnicki F4044 102 4/25 31/366 25:16 8:09
printradius 5501 Guillermo Ramirez M4549 103 5/18 71/205 25:20 8:11
printradius 5540 Lisa Goselin F2024 104 4/31 32/366 25:20 8:11
printradius 5389 Rob Hoffman M4549 105 6/18 72/205 25:21 8:11
printradius 5158 Amy Cambou F3034 106 7/56 33/366 25:21 8:11
printradius 5662 Nathan Starnes M19UN 107 21/47 73/205 25:26 8:13
printradius 5450 Don Wilson M4044 108 6/20 74/205 25:32 8:15
printradius 5205 Ed Little, Jr. M4044 109 7/20 75/205 25:37 8:16
printradius 5630 Christian Stanbaugh M4044 110 8/20 76/205 25:37 8:16
printradius 5746 Laura Sanderson F3539 111 2/47 34/366 25:38 8:16
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 5460 Bert Dunn M5054 112 7/22 77/205 25:40 8:17


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after