Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
621 Dan Simons M4549 1243 138/442 1031/4025 23:33 49:11 7:55
1391 Dawn Uecker F4044 1244 28/434 213/3845 24:04 49:11 7:55
1710 Michael Snider M1518 1245 111/244 1032/4025 24:44 49:11 7:55
1858 Mark Conard M2529 1246 105/327 1033/4025 23:03 49:12 7:55
1652 Jodie Harmsen F3034 1247 39/434 214/3845 24:44 49:12 7:55
7405 Sam Lindsley M1518 1248 112/244 1034/4025 24:57 49:12 7:56
1106 Paul Labreche Sr M6064 1249 13/96 1035/4025 23:12 49:12 7:56
11872 David Fabry M4044 1250 118/447 1036/4025 24:10 49:12 7:56
787 Steve Bretl M4044 1251 119/447 1037/4025 23:48 49:13 7:56
2366 Benjamin Osterberg M4044 1252 120/447 1038/4025 23:53 49:13 7:56
7285 Brad McNeill M1518 1253 113/244 1039/4025 25:08 49:13 7:56
161 Jayne Demeuse F3539 1254 36/511 215/3845 24:15 49:13 7:56
4776 Alison Blegen F1924 1255 36/348 216/3845 23:52 49:14 7:56
1724 Stephanie Bentz F1924 1256 37/348 217/3845 24:36 49:14 7:56
1865 Patrick Kubeny M3539 1257 121/429 1040/4025 24:56 49:14 7:56
823 Mike Adams M2529 1258 106/327 1041/4025 23:32 49:15 7:56
799 Amy Griesbach F3034 1259 40/434 218/3845 24:40 49:15 7:56
930 Shane Salentine M2529 1260 107/327 1042/4025 23:15 49:15 7:56
4530 Tom Moen M4044 1261 121/447 1043/4025 23:45 49:16 7:56
7390 Scott Hemauer M3539 1262 122/429 1044/4025 24:07 49:16 7:56
1475 Nathaniel Agen M3034 1263 124/332 1045/4025 23:04 49:16 7:56
6899 Richard Johanski M5559 1264 29/146 1046/4025 23:41 49:17 7:56
7111 Kyle Krzewina M1518 1265 114/244 1047/4025 23:57 49:17 7:56
7613 Tyler Aldrich M1518 1266 115/244 1048/4025 22:58 49:18 7:56
1708 Cary Smith M4549 1267 139/442 1049/4025 24:09 49:18 7:56
11475 Charlie Piskula M1518 1268 116/244 1050/4025 23:57 49:18 7:56
1793 Mark Rosicky M4549 1269 140/442 1051/4025 23:42 49:18 7:56
583 Phil Kirchner M4044 1270 122/447 1052/4025 23:45 49:18 7:57
1261 Dick Anderson M5054 1271 65/300 1053/4025 23:47 49:18 7:57
5034 Samantha Helgesen F1518 1272 23/230 219/3845 25:36 49:18 7:57
655 Luke Herlache M2529 1273 108/327 1054/4025 23:18 49:18 7:57
4926 Angela Egloff F1924 1274 38/348 220/3845 24:46 49:19 7:57
7653 Daniel Nowak M2529 1275 109/327 1055/4025 24:30 49:19 7:57
7683 Marta Statz F3034 1276 41/434 221/3845 24:32 49:19 7:57
11402 Nick Stellmacher M2529 1277 110/327 1056/4025 24:15 49:19 7:57
4658 Mary Grovogel F4044 1278 29/434 222/3845 24:22 49:19 7:57
7843 Declan Bowman M1314 1279 44/182 1057/4025 24:44 49:19 7:57
11186 Kris McCormick F3539 1280 37/511 223/3845 23:56 49:19 7:57
592 John Dyer M5054 1281 66/300 1058/4025 24:22 49:19 7:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1203 Amy Slaney F5054 1282 7/147 224/3845 24:18 49:19 7:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after